< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | OK Skogshjortarna 3 (1263) | +3:48:54 | Lennart Hålsjö | 31:12 | ||
402 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (467) | +3:48:56 | Miro Talvitie | 25:51 | ||
403 | OK Leipzig (1089) | +3:49:05 | Lukas Rodewohl | 30:32 | ||
404 | Ärla IF 2 (318) | +3:49:21 | Malachy Brunker | 29:00 | ||
405 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (1282) | +3:49:27 | Antti Rusanen | 31:43 | ||
406 | Lunds OK (1129) | +3:49:32 | Hanna Larsson | 30:57 | ||
407 | UMA Idrottsförening (338) | +3:50:10 | Fredrik Sundin | 26:43 | ||
408 | Bertelin pojat 2 (297) | +3:51:49 | Seppo Kukko | 27:19 | ||
409 | Jalasjärven Jalas (685) | +3:51:53 | Saku Laine | 35:31 | ||
410 | Espoon Akilles 3 (385) | +3:52:23 | Otto Virkki | 28:03 | ||
411 | Team Johnny (1560) | +3:52:32 | Trond Bjerge | 26:08 | ||
412 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (269) | +3:52:41 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 27:28 | ||
413 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (1394) | +3:52:59 | Antti Muilu | 27:32 | ||
414 | Reaktor Innovations (375) | +3:53:00 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 23:11 | ||
415 | Teme Ski Team (540) | +3:53:01 | Jaakko Helve | 23:07 | ||
416 | Team Electrofit (418) | +3:53:08 | Lauri Sumanen | 35:47 | ||
417 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (464) | +3:53:12 | Mr Optiwax | 27:55 | ||
418 | Brandval-Kongsvinger OK (1178) | +3:53:15 | Anders Hauger | 30:04 | ||
419 | Sappion Veikot (373) | +3:53:20 | Markus Kiviluoma | 22:47 | ||
420 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (410) | +3:53:24 | Elias Liukka | 36:07 | ||
421 | OK Hällen 2 (224) | +3:53:25 | Adam Hellstadius | 35:49 | ||
422 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (519) | +3:53:32 | Juuso Tuomaala | 25:23 | ||
423 | Hellanmaan Teräs (533) | +3:53:34 | Mikko Välimäki | 28:34 | ||
424 | Eksjö SOK 3 (282) | +3:53:54 | Wilma Bergander | 32:38 | ||
425 | Pekan Ponit (502) | +3:54:04 | Anna Westerlund | 35:36 | ||
426 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (474) | +3:54:07 | Timo Pärnänen | 37:12 | ||
427 | OL Trollelg (760) | +3:54:11 | Lars Klemetsaune | 28:33 | ||
428 | Rastihaukat (531) | +3:54:26 | Esko Sorri | 32:41 | ||
429 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (399) | +3:54:30 | Vieser Pascal | 25:20 | ||
430 | Tibro OK (479) | +3:55:28 | Peter Brämerson | 31:42 | ||
431 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (344) | +3:55:28 | Niklas Anttila | 25:34 | ||
432 | Navi 6 (443) | +3:55:38 | Roy Parnetti | 36:39 | ||
433 | 30draugi.lv (296) | +3:56:10 | Sandis Zuzans | 32:40 | ||
434 | IF Brahe 2 (352) | +3:56:11 | Peter Johansson | 24:18 | ||
435 | Alatornion Pirkat (311) | +3:56:32 | Tatu Palokangas | 32:42 | ||
436 | SK Vuoksi 2 (429) | +3:56:34 | Jussi Miikki | 30:01 | ||
437 | OK Meridians 2 (885) | +3:56:37 | Miks Graudums | 27:40 | ||
438 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (541) | +3:56:43 | Juho Saarinen | 27:54 | ||
439 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (197) | +3:56:44 | Joel Seppälä | 32:25 | ||
440 | Rempsun Metalli (542) | +3:57:14 | Heini Hemminki | 26:38 | ||
441 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (859) | +3:58:10 | Petri Rönnholm | 38:51 | ||
442 | Rastivarsat 4 (1182) | +3:58:15 | Jari Lehtonen | 26:43 | ||
443 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (469) | +3:58:17 | Artur Emaldynov | 23:32 | ||
444 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (592) | +3:58:39 | Joni Hirvonen | 23:42 | ||
445 | Kungälvs OK (858) | +3:58:41 | Erik Östling | 25:20 | ||
446 | SK Määrämiehet (350) | +3:58:50 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 31:09 | ||
447 | OK SPIYSAK (263) | +3:59:19 | Staani Fränkönnen | 20:59 | ||
448 | OK Raseborg 2 (435) | +3:59:27 | Sara Lindholm | 24:13 | ||
449 | Bertelin pojat 3 (680) | +3:59:36 | Lari Kivioja | 24:51 | ||
450 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (988) | +3:59:40 | Samuli Valonen | 23:23 | ||
451 | Surahammars SOK 2 (369) | +3:59:41 | Linus Hallin | 34:19 | ||
452 | Raudaskylän Sisu (407) | +3:59:46 | Ville Yliluoma | 38:49 | ||
453 | IF Thor 2 (512) | +3:59:47 | Alba Martinez Ibenez | 35:16 | ||
454 | Saarijärven Pullistus (278) | +3:59:48 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 24:55 | ||
455 | Närpes OK (342) | +4:00:00 | Stefan Sved | 26:49 | ||
456 | OK Kullingshof (261) | +4:00:15 | Rasmus Bäck | 27:48 | ||
457 | OK Enen (1085) | +4:00:43 | Simon Bernersson | 33:28 | ||
458 | HV-Heli ja TSH (432) | +4:00:45 | Juho-Heikki Kokkonen | 25:16 | ||
459 | OK Tyr 2 (1091) | +4:01:05 | Linn Andersson | 37:51 | ||
460 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (343) | +4:01:09 | Henrik Eriksson | 29:38 | ||
461 | Lammin Säkiä (370) | +4:01:16 | Kim Seppänen | 32:11 | ||
462 | Kuortaneen Kunto (605) | +4:01:38 | Arttu Volanto | 30:00 | ||
463 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (428) | +4:01:43 | Urho Hintikka | 24:21 | ||
464 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (528) | +4:01:58 | Henna Kauppinen | 37:32 | ||
465 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (489) | +4:02:14 | Juho Pietilänaho | 25:23 | ||
466 | Kultaiset Karhut (412) | +4:02:18 | Hannu Teittinen | 24:48 | ||
467 | Rihtniemen Nuorisoseura (774) | +4:02:36 | Luka Viljanen | 29:18 | ||
468 | Petolintu (384) | +4:02:57 | Turo Lindqvist | 26:23 | ||
469 | 007Hyyppä (508) | +4:03:00 | Samuel Hyyppä | 20:47 | ||
470 | Savon Suunta (349) | +4:03:24 | Eero Thitz | 25:34 | ||
471 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (436) | +4:03:28 | Toni Turu | 32:13 | ||
472 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (455) | +4:03:30 | Mikko Välivirta | 24:57 | ||
473 | AS Skinnarila (472) | +4:03:32 | Arto Parkko | 27:14 | ||
474 | Kemiön Kiilat (557) | +4:03:55 | Olli Vesalainen | 24:13 | ||
475 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (382) | +4:04:26 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 29:29 | ||
476 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (565) | +4:04:54 | Kaspar Karolin | 27:35 | ||
477 | OK Klemmingen (246) | +4:05:08 | Per Larsson | 39:34 | ||
478 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1331) | +4:05:18 | Eemil Kiintola | 27:51 | ||
479 | Kauhajoen Karhu (403) | +4:05:28 | Jarno Heikkilä | 33:34 | ||
480 | Pinnavormis (1579) | +4:05:28 | Margret Zimmermann | 25:44 | ||
481 | Suunnaton YliValta (1620) | +4:05:29 | Pekka Ylijoki | 27:55 | ||
482 | Falköpings AIK OK (731) | +4:06:16 | Bo Hallberg | 26:25 | ||
483 | Lauttakylän Luja (509) | +4:06:30 | Edvard Teerikoski | 29:01 | ||
484 | OLC Omström Sense (1092) | +4:07:05 | Siegfried Nagel | 29:14 | ||
485 | Sitowise Sverige (1570) | +4:07:32 | Anders Atterbrand | 25:20 | ||
486 | Vetelin Urheilijat (377) | +4:08:27 | Petri Kauppinen | 25:46 | ||
487 | Paimion Rasti 4 (1347) | +4:08:39 | Juuso Haapala | 30:26 | ||
488 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (303) | +4:09:09 | Eetu Korhonen | 35:00 | ||
489 | Beach Boys (316) | +4:09:51 | Ville Koskenvuo | 21:56 | ||
490 | Enga (228) | +4:10:45 | Rolf Vestre | 21:55 | ||
491 | OK77 9 (712) | +4:10:47 | Aleksi Mäkelä | 32:45 | ||
492 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1700) | +4:10:48 | Tilda Hagelberg | 30:40 | ||
493 | Pussin Kiristäjät (530) | +4:10:58 | Aatu Hautala | 28:43 | ||
494 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (275) | +4:11:05 | Miikka Annunen | 31:07 | ||
495 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (404) | +4:11:17 | Antti Viita | 29:03 | ||
496 | HiisirastiKiukU (659) | +4:11:25 | Susanna Nurminen | 49:34 | ||
497 | Pohjola Vakuutus (1484) | +4:11:37 | Oskari Saloniemi | 34:31 | ||
498 | Kangasniemen Kalske (515) | +4:11:40 | Hannu Kohvakka | 42:39 | ||
499 | Team CSI Nordic (1580) | +4:11:45 | Hans Nykvist | 26:08 | ||
500 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (875) | +4:11:51 | Mika Mukkala | 43:00 | ||
501 | Rasti-Vihti (336) | +4:12:15 | Niko Sorvari | 23:11 | ||
502 | GetToMaso (1075) | +4:12:16 | Juho Palosaari | 32:28 | ||
503 | Siilin Rasti 3 (687) | +4:12:50 | Antti Saari | 26:05 | ||
504 | Epilän Esa (608) | +4:12:55 | Otto Ruusunen | 23:06 | ||
505 | OK Lalle (1561) | +4:13:04 | Jon Sundberg | 30:42 | ||
506 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (763) | +4:13:21 | Ilze Lapina | 27:15 | ||
507 | Navi 4 (645) | +4:13:47 | Juho Roos | 31:42 | ||
508 | SK Mercury (442) | +4:14:05 | Tarmo Klaar | 27:06 | ||
509 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (497) | +4:14:51 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 33:15 | ||
510 | Rasti Elmo (305) | +4:14:52 | Juri Matinheikki | 22:57 | ||
511 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (482) | +4:15:13 | Heikki Lassila | 40:05 | ||
512 | Team Opintotuki (321) | +4:15:49 | Pyry Kumpuvaara | 25:19 | ||
513 | OK Orion 2 (699) | +4:16:11 | Eskil Johansson | 48:18 | ||
514 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (490) | +4:16:25 | Tero Väisänen | 31:48 | ||
515 | Sievin Sisu (480) | +4:16:53 | Kaapo Paaso | 27:43 | ||
516 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (503) | +4:17:12 | Aatu Muhonen | 25:17 | ||
517 | Trimap (843) | +4:17:19 | Eero Toivonen | 30:52 | ||
518 | Skarpnäcks OL (498) | +4:17:37 | Tindra Jonsson | 27:57 | ||
519 | Solita (532) | +4:17:58 | Tommi Rantanen | 24:52 | ||
520 | Pullin serkut (596) | +4:18:14 | Tessa Pulli | 30:21 | ||
521 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (620) | +4:18:14 | Janne Rekonen | 28:52 | ||
522 | Urheilukoulu III81 (686) | +4:18:26 | Jarmo Lindroos | 24:21 | ||
523 | Hakuliset (658) | +4:19:01 | Jukka Hakulinen | 25:26 | ||
524 | OC Toffee (670) | +4:19:19 | Sami Mäkinen | 21:22 | ||
525 | ZVOC (950) | +4:19:48 | Kristaps Dzvinko | 25:39 | ||
526 | Koovee 5 (580) | +4:20:13 | Sandra Mariani | 30:30 | ||
527 | OL Toten-Troll (582) | +4:20:27 | Håvard Kvamme | 32:47 | ||
528 | Siikaisten Sisu (521) | +4:20:38 | Seppo Vehkala | 31:30 | ||
529 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (155) | +4:20:56 | Sampo Syväterä | 21:42 | ||
530 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (306) | +4:21:19 | Jarno Matilainen | 28:02 | ||
531 | OK Jorren (461) | +4:21:31 | Patrik Ahlbäck | 22:45 | ||
532 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (446) | +4:21:47 | Harri Saramäki | 27:45 | ||
533 | MS Parma 7 (1344) | +4:22:00 | Pekka Jokimies | 28:37 | ||
534 | Järvenpään Palo (544) | +4:22:04 | Tero Nummila | 32:41 | ||
535 | Linköpings OK 3 (622) | +4:22:09 | Maja Porle | 24:47 | ||
536 | Tornator (767) | +4:22:25 | Jouko Kytölä | 25:01 | ||
537 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (587) | +4:23:00 | Oscar Vehviläinen | 25:08 | ||
538 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (561) | +4:23:41 | Marko Hoikka | 24:07 | ||
539 | UNO SK (626) | +4:23:54 | Niclas Hägen | 29:00 | ||
540 | Tacton Systems AB (630) | +4:24:11 | Staffan Bengtsson | 29:50 | ||
541 | Muurlan Vihuri (615) | +4:24:22 | Matti Juva | 28:11 | ||
542 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (553) | +4:24:33 | Niilo Liuhto | 23:03 | ||
543 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (1017) | +4:24:35 | Veli-Matti Ylönen | 46:58 | ||
544 | Bristol OK (1030) | +4:25:14 | Mark Saunders | 30:28 | ||
545 | Kerkesix (644) | +4:25:28 | Heidi Heikkola | 32:26 | ||
546 | Kalvolan Keihäs (758) | +4:26:01 | Janne Waulu | 32:55 | ||
547 | MS Parma 6 (1399) | +4:26:45 | Reima Rantanen | 30:16 | ||
548 | Snättringe SK 3 (613) | +4:26:46 | Yoav Shalev | 24:01 | ||
549 | SK Uusi 4 (809) | +4:27:00 | Emil Jacobsson | 29:04 | ||
550 | Hämeenlinnan Varuskunnan Ur (491) | +4:27:17 | Roope Nyström | 33:09 | ||
551 | MS Parma 8 (1291) | +4:27:39 | Ari Hellman | 38:08 | ||
552 | Kunto Kaverit (641) | +4:28:17 | Marko Pesonen | 33:40 | ||
553 | Futurice (1598) | +4:28:31 | Niklas Vettanen | 25:26 | ||
554 | Beach Boys 2 (755) | +4:28:45 | Aaron Leinonen | 27:10 | ||
555 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1274) | +4:29:05 | Tuuli Saarivaara | 27:32 | ||
556 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (610) | +4:29:21 | Jukka Polso | 27:39 | ||
557 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (453) | +4:29:43 | Rudolf Nikander | 32:40 | ||
558 | Noname (1562) | +4:29:43 | Salla Valio | 41:38 | ||
559 | Team Happonen (668) | +4:30:32 | Kati Happonen | 29:12 | ||
560 | HelppoRasti (1421) | +4:30:33 | Sami Nurmi | 27:26 | ||
561 | AH Hissi OK (1627) | +4:30:44 | Tobias Svensson | 24:53 | ||
562 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (623) | +4:30:54 | Harri Saarimaa | 23:01 | ||
563 | Valkealan Kajo (526) | +4:31:03 | Juha Koski | 27:24 | ||
564 | Saloisten Reipas (333) | +4:31:28 | Noora Järvinen | 23:28 | ||
565 | Stora Enso Metsä (846) | +4:32:41 | Antti Karjalainen | 27:58 | ||
566 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (640) | +4:32:48 | Marko Juhala | 26:47 | ||
567 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1273) | +4:32:56 | Heikki Korhonen | 26:12 | ||
568 | Joosehukku (551) | +4:32:56 | Colin Yang | 35:22 | ||
569 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (799) | +4:33:08 | Toni Nilsson | 31:30 | ||
570 | IF Åland (790) | +4:33:28 | Alvin Lindberg | 37:02 | ||
571 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (420) | +4:33:30 | Kai Reiman | 20:43 | ||
572 | IK Kronan (1045) | +4:33:34 | Emelie Svenlin | 38:02 | ||
573 | SV Wannweil (1546) | +4:33:41 | Klemens Jörger | 32:48 | ||
574 | Metsässävouhottajat (1533) | +4:34:00 | Juha-Pekka Jokela | 22:41 | ||
575 | Maarian Mahti (614) | +4:34:14 | Joonas Aho | 25:39 | ||
576 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1496) | +4:34:30 | Kasperi Koski | 31:26 | ||
577 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (579) | +4:34:34 | Risto Härkönen | 33:11 | ||
578 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (315) | +4:35:01 | Jaakko Raina | 27:00 | ||
579 | Lopen Uupuneet (546) | +4:35:09 | Jukka Kenttämies | 27:44 | ||
580 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (347) | +4:35:34 | Ulrich Aeschlimann | 27:54 | ||
581 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (646) | +4:35:50 | Viggo Persson | 27:32 | ||
582 | Nenosen veljekset (568) | +4:36:08 | Sauli Nenonen | 33:13 | ||
583 | OK Arona (229) | +4:36:13 | Marcis Graudums | 26:27 | ||
584 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1320) | +4:36:13 | Erling Söyland | 35:09 | ||
585 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (524) | +4:37:06 | Miikka Hurmalainen | 28:48 | ||
586 | Edinburgh University 3 (1401) | +4:37:11 | Eleanor Bales | 28:48 | ||
587 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (607) | +4:37:23 | Sissi Oikkonen | 25:09 | ||
588 | OK Måsen (627) | +4:37:26 | Patrik johansson | 51:05 | ||
589 | Puijon Pojat (488) | +4:37:30 | Matti Vartiainen | 28:02 | ||
590 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (518) | +4:37:41 | Tero Virkkala | 24:55 | ||
591 | Iitin Pyrintö (475) | +4:37:53 | Peetu Ahokas | 32:20 | ||
592 | Aivan Sama (360) | +4:37:54 | Juha Oravainen | 29:33 | ||
593 | Downtown 65 Endurance 2 (807) | +4:37:59 | Jani Brandt | 32:30 | ||
594 | Cordoba OLC (948) | +4:38:09 | Roli Hunziker | 40:57 | ||
595 | OC Puisto (495) | +4:38:34 | Uki Lammi | 26:53 | ||
596 | B12 - Powerwalking Group (612) | +4:38:36 | Asmo Halinen | 44:37 | ||
597 | OZONS OK 2 (1585) | +4:38:37 | Raimonds Bondars | 26:25 | ||
598 | Lappeen Riento 4 (505) | +4:39:07 | Matti Lahdenperä | 28:09 | ||
599 | IF Brahe 3 (444) | +4:39:15 | Patrik Nyman | 28:13 | ||
600 | Tampereen Kotkat (1061) | +4:39:30 | Kivi Vaahtera | 28:07 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |