< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1201 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1090) | +7:56:25 | Ilkka Päivärinne | 1:05:37 | ||
1202 | Pietinalhon Pamaus (1582) | +7:56:46 | Juho Salonen | 55:38 | ||
1203 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1660) | +7:57:05 | Justus Kamppinen | 59:32 | ||
1204 | OK Vöru 2 (1288) | +7:57:12 | Andy Karjus | 57:38 | ||
1205 | @ilmannimea (1488) | +7:58:25 | Joakim Nordström | 1:03:38 | ||
1206 | Pihkaniskat 4 (1154) | +7:58:30 | Petri Hämäläinen | 55:24 | ||
1207 | Eksyneet ekonomistit (1644) | +7:58:38 | Juho Anttila | 1:03:03 | ||
1208 | TSE for the Future (1116) | +7:59:07 | Noora Vähäkari | 1:07:27 | ||
1209 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1131) | +7:59:17 | Kari Hyrkäs | 1:01:12 | ||
1210 | Koneen Kerho (824) | +7:59:31 | Ari Nieminen | 1:10:57 | ||
1211 | Ristin Miehet (1233) | +7:59:32 | Timo Rötkö | 57:05 | ||
1212 | PK VK ihan OK (1407) | +7:59:55 | Tuuli Erkko | 52:07 | ||
1213 | Keihäsmatkat (966) | +8:00:31 | Klaus Breitholtz | 1:03:29 | ||
1214 | Rudus (1465) | +8:00:48 | Eero Salokannel | 1:01:49 | ||
1215 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1702) | +8:00:53 | Jussi Kokkila | 1:16:46 | ||
1216 | Les Chevaliers (1599) | +8:00:53 | Timo Lukkariniemi | 56:16 | ||
1217 | Korpikäninä (1130) | +8:01:17 | Lassi Lukkarinen | 52:03 | ||
1218 | Downtown 65 Endurance 4 (1035) | +8:01:23 | Juho Melaluoto | 1:08:56 | ||
1219 | Salamapartio (1229) | +8:01:44 | Tapio Immonen | 1:06:06 | ||
1220 | IK Auseklis 4 (918) | +8:02:49 | Gatis Ribaks | 56:55 | ||
1221 | Tosisissit (1689) | +8:03:59 | Siiri Suomala | 51:02 | ||
1222 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1663) | +8:04:01 | Nella Keskinen | 49:19 | ||
1223 | Hukkasuunta O.K (1461) | +8:06:28 | Eetu Koski | 1:05:00 | ||
1224 | Alppikanuunat (1525) | +8:06:41 | Paavo Martikainen | 59:05 | ||
1225 | Antikaisen flikat ja vävyt (1107) | +8:06:50 | Jussi Heikkinen | 1:07:24 | ||
1226 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (980) | +8:07:41 | Harri Ovaska | 57:15 | ||
1227 | Team Koo (1209) | +8:07:43 | Mikko Ahtola | 1:00:55 | ||
1228 | Fenix FT (1437) | +8:07:50 | Valtteri Käpyaho | 53:35 | ||
1229 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1166) | +8:08:04 | Ari Pylkkänen | 1:30:52 | ||
1230 | VTT (601) | +8:08:43 | Risto Parikka | 41:49 | ||
1231 | Betacuck Fightclub (1513) | +8:08:51 | Vilja Välimäki | 51:07 | ||
1232 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (768) | +8:09:08 | Juuso Tainio | 45:09 | ||
1233 | 2Einsteins (752) | +8:09:09 | Eero Viikki | 59:40 | ||
1234 | Suppaman (1454) | +8:10:36 | Anna Heino | 57:46 | ||
1235 | A-Insinöörit Oy 2 (1591) | +8:11:18 | Teemu Vankka | 56:28 | ||
1236 | Kiilto Oy (1529) | +8:12:54 | Matti Raatikainen | 59:14 | ||
1237 | OnSeKova / PehuTec (1211) | +8:14:08 | Juho Pärkkä | 53:46 | ||
1238 | Aalto A!dventures (1021) | +8:14:10 | Ninna Luukkonen | 1:05:12 | ||
1239 | Juu Colaa (1575) | +8:14:45 | Valtteri Kari | 1:02:11 | ||
1240 | Napapiirin sankarit (1605) | +8:15:00 | Anne Salomaa | 1:01:53 | ||
1241 | OK-SYD (1144) | +8:15:20 | Malthe Johannsen | 1:12:30 | ||
1242 | Ericsson SK (833) | +8:15:34 | Anders Önerud | 52:19 | ||
1243 | Riinan jukolakerho (1477) | +8:15:53 | Jussi Hänninen | 1:00:50 | ||
1244 | Rastiritarit (1503) | +8:16:15 | Sofia Fagerudd | 36:08 | ||
1245 | Enoon Eksyneet (1147) | +8:16:59 | Tapani Puumalainen | 1:03:36 | ||
1246 | Pink Panthers (1426) | +8:17:01 | Ella Malinen | 55:45 | ||
1247 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (946) | +8:17:08 | Veli-Pekka Ihamäki | 48:19 | ||
1248 | OK nOriKe (1440) | +8:17:18 | Sofia Sjöström-Blom | 1:08:20 | ||
1249 | Puolangan Ryhti (744) | +8:19:10 | Pekka Toppari | 54:09 | ||
1250 | Spektrum (1479) | +8:19:51 | Daniel Holmberg | 48:17 | ||
1251 | NTHI Old boys (1222) | +8:20:40 | Øyvind Stene | 1:04:18 | ||
1252 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (876) | +8:21:06 | Matti Hällfors | 1:48:10 | ||
1253 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1290) | +8:21:09 | Teemu Varonen | 1:04:32 | ||
1254 | Team Electrofit 4 (1656) | +8:22:03 | Maria Walden | 1:03:29 | ||
1255 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1169) | +8:22:14 | Antti Huhtala | 3:07:25 | ||
1256 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1293) | +8:22:55 | Esko Väisänen | 1:08:43 | ||
1257 | Organisaatio (1203) | +8:22:58 | Milana Lappalainen | 1:03:38 | ||
1258 | Pallaksen Pöllöt (1650) | +8:24:03 | Tiia Törrö | 1:03:41 | ||
1259 | Jahkailijat (1604) | +8:24:32 | Tafu Mbowe | 1:32:57 | ||
1260 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1391) | +8:24:43 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 1:24:42 | ||
1261 | Suunta-Veikot (800) | +8:24:53 | Jouko Laitinen | 1:04:05 | ||
1262 | Jyrkkä Kerake (702) | +8:25:49 | Jaakko Isosomppi | 1:05:57 | ||
1263 | OK Rastipaukut (1025) | +8:27:04 | Riina Pesälä | 58:19 | ||
1264 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1422) | +8:27:21 | Leo Tuominen | 1:03:23 | ||
1265 | NMBY (1483) | +8:27:55 | Eemil Rantala | 56:22 | ||
1266 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1118) | +8:28:24 | Rudi Merz | 1:06:33 | ||
1267 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1018) | +8:28:33 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 57:43 | ||
1268 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1267) | +8:29:03 | Mikko Kuusela | 50:56 | ||
1269 | Realtimers (1541) | +8:29:10 | Olli Keski-Rahkonen | 48:43 | ||
1270 | Haikkiheikit (771) | +8:30:33 | Noora Toivonen | 48:52 | ||
1271 | Arktinen keskus (1086) | +8:30:40 | Sami Hassinen | 1:03:26 | ||
1272 | Kirisiskot (1420) | +8:31:29 | Aaron Horvath | 1:01:03 | ||
1273 | Pirkanmaan Rivakka (1672) | +8:31:54 | Jussi Sivonen | 1:05:37 | ||
1274 | SK Vuoristorata (1219) | +8:32:05 | Rauno Sahimaa | 48:41 | ||
1275 | Puijon Suunta (819) | +8:32:11 | Veera Parikka | 48:43 | ||
1276 | IF Femman 4 (1004) | +8:32:31 | Peter Nygård | 51:15 | ||
1277 | Team Supponen 1 (1526) | +8:33:23 | Juha Supponen | 56:36 | ||
1278 | RaNcat (1137) | +8:33:41 | Tuula Toivanen | 1:41:04 | ||
1279 | MPK Etelä-Suomi (1617) | +8:34:21 | Sara Sainio | 1:08:03 | ||
1280 | Tahdon Voima (1527) | +8:34:51 | Henri Toivola | 52:27 | ||
1281 | Espoon Tapiot (1215) | +8:35:21 | Olli Hakala | 1:04:05 | ||
1282 | OK77 8 (1053) | +8:35:38 | Andreas Brenner | 46:17 | ||
1283 | Atria (908) | +8:36:06 | Ilpo Peltokangas | 51:57 | ||
1284 | Thinkers (1551) | +8:36:13 | Olli Makkonen | 45:06 | ||
1285 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (748) | +8:36:13 | Valtteri Hyväri | 1:21:19 | ||
1286 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1651) | +8:36:36 | Teemu Salinto | 1:02:34 | ||
1287 | OK KPO 2 (985) | +8:38:06 | Kalle Kivimäki | 54:52 | ||
1288 | Kruxin Kiipeilijät (1122) | +8:40:00 | Sebastian Bark | 1:01:15 | ||
1289 | Luiskaotsat (978) | +8:40:20 | Arto Lepistö | 1:03:06 | ||
1290 | Team Intersport Skanssi (1468) | +8:40:26 | Henni Penttinen | 1:05:30 | ||
1291 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1104) | +8:40:29 | Arto Pitkämö | 1:04:40 | ||
1292 | Virtain Urheilijat (968) | +8:41:07 | Mauri Rustari | 1:08:24 | ||
1293 | Kunnon Urheilijat (952) | +8:41:52 | Samuel Aulanko | 1:02:06 | ||
1294 | Siptit (1514) | +8:42:25 | Petra Pihlainen | 1:03:17 | ||
1295 | Fujitsu (1231) | +8:43:12 | Janne Markkanen | 1:02:51 | ||
1296 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1202) | +8:44:00 | Esko Pietari | 1:11:05 | ||
1297 | ABB SK (940) | +8:44:30 | Samiir Musse | 43:00 | ||
1298 | Hikilingot (1545) | +8:44:51 | Tuukka Rantala | 57:22 | ||
1299 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1280) | +8:45:13 | Emma Halla-Aho | 57:16 | ||
1300 | Laihian Luja 3 (916) | +8:45:50 | Susanna Karppi | 50:46 | ||
1301 | SK Uusi 7 (1277) | +8:46:40 | Nina Asikainen | 1:01:32 | ||
1302 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1044) | +8:47:11 | Antti Tuppurainen | 54:06 | ||
1303 | Lääkitys kunnossa (1194) | +8:47:50 | Jaana Palo | 51:59 | ||
1304 | Suomen Kustavin sauna- hii (1522) | +8:48:29 | Kristian Nokelainen | 1:08:46 | ||
1305 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1518) | +8:48:48 | Pia Kettunen | 57:48 | ||
1306 | OP 3 (1577) | +8:49:45 | Sanna Heino | 1:02:17 | ||
1307 | Reiska (893) | +8:50:03 | Riikka Saarimäki | 48:47 | ||
1308 | Enerteam (1417) | +8:51:26 | Jarmo Tervo | 1:09:02 | ||
1309 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1236) | +8:51:52 | Angelica Lindqvist | 52:42 | ||
1310 | NääsCSA (1126) | +8:52:58 | Äli Liiv | 1:07:32 | ||
1311 | Ison kirkon liha (1171) | +8:53:19 | Henriikka Lohtaja | 1:07:37 | ||
1312 | Jutopia (1172) | +8:53:57 | Julia Jutila | 57:49 | ||
1313 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1076) | +8:54:28 | Anna Tornivaara | 47:25 | ||
1314 | Team Proxion (1694) | +8:54:34 | Ida Alho | 44:58 | ||
1315 | Raadelman Suunnistuskerho (1433) | +8:55:55 | Kerttu Palmunen | 1:08:03 | ||
1316 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (906) | +8:56:01 | Antti Villikka | 51:46 | ||
1317 | Team Laardi (1042) | +8:57:09 | Patrik Appelqvist | 1:07:47 | ||
1318 | Stora Enso Sunilan suppasan (1404) | +8:58:47 | Petri Ojala | 1:09:20 | ||
1319 | HattikW (1142) | +8:59:09 | Santeri Mäki-Äijö | 1:01:01 | ||
1320 | Catalunya Team 2 (322) | +8:59:34 | Alba Trabal | 34:09 | ||
1321 | Seittimiehet (1647) | +8:59:45 | Juho Immonen | 1:03:00 | ||
1322 | Rastivarsat 6 (1311) | +8:59:50 | Antti Lepola | 58:42 | ||
1323 | Team Peltokorpi (1423) | +9:01:36 | Anna-Riikka Marjanen | 44:38 | ||
1324 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1227) | +9:02:06 | Tomi Sistonen | 1:01:35 | ||
1325 | INUS (1187) | +9:03:57 | Ilja Ouretski | 57:54 | ||
1326 | #äläkääjättäkö (1125) | +9:04:02 | Taneli Känsäkangas | 1:05:10 | ||
1327 | Rasti-UHO (1138) | +9:04:03 | Eetu Kielo | 1:02:24 | ||
1328 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1067) | +9:04:24 | Matti Kärenlampi | 58:12 | ||
1329 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1151) | +9:04:37 | Tuukka Tuomela | 59:20 | ||
1330 | Viittovat suunnistajat (1452) | +9:04:56 | Ulrika Kostamoinen | 1:33:13 | ||
1331 | MankunPojat (1406) | +9:05:28 | Lauri Lehtola | 52:22 | ||
1332 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1148) | +9:05:40 | Miika Hämynen | 55:12 | ||
1333 | Ark United 2 (1640) | +9:06:22 | Joonas Väkiparta | 1:04:31 | ||
1334 | Metsäkylän Kurssi (1457) | +9:06:23 | Tuuli Koivu | 44:34 | ||
1335 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1099) | +9:07:27 | Lasse Lahdelma | 1:09:44 | ||
1336 | Louhelan Woima (1505) | +9:07:48 | Kim Väisänen | 1:04:10 | ||
1337 | Team Maha (1011) | +9:08:53 | Minna Elovaara | 1:08:43 | ||
1338 | Team Tiuraniemi (1101) | +9:08:57 | Eero Naskali | 1:00:55 | ||
1339 | Rastihaukat 3 (1150) | +9:09:00 | Kimmo Tikka | 1:05:35 | ||
1340 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1033) | +9:09:21 | Julius Kellomäki | 1:08:06 | ||
1341 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1198) | +9:11:21 | Janne Siltainsuu | 1:25:14 | ||
1342 | Pohjola Vakuutus 2 (1506) | +9:12:42 | Tommi Laine | 50:18 | ||
1343 | Fimea (1057) | +9:12:43 | Johanna Tervo | 54:12 | ||
1344 | OC Tuska (1123) | +9:13:42 | Mikko Porma | 1:15:09 | ||
1345 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1220) | +9:14:10 | Sanna Korsimo | 1:04:49 | ||
1346 | OK Raseborg 5 (1338) | +9:14:15 | Pekka Kangasharju | 1:13:48 | ||
1347 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1519) | +9:14:39 | Paavo Brummer | 46:09 | ||
1348 | STEP Veolia (1590) | +9:15:03 | Santeri Kiskola | 1:04:49 | ||
1349 | Quo Vadis (1100) | +9:17:16 | Stefan Sveholm | 1:01:07 | ||
1350 | Littoisten Partabooat (1112) | +9:17:25 | Anu-Maria Leppänen | 1:05:43 | ||
1351 | CH-Polymers (961) | +9:20:05 | Ari Ääri | 39:28 | ||
1352 | Järvenpään Palo 3 seniorit 3 (1298) | +9:23:07 | Pauli Rautanen | 53:41 | ||
1353 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1396) | +9:23:07 | Merituuli Lehtonen | 1:03:07 | ||
1354 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1572) | +9:25:20 | Siiri Leinonen | 1:20:47 | ||
1355 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1388) | +9:25:49 | Antti Kiiskinen | 39:21 | ||
1356 | SukUdd (984) | +9:26:28 | Marko Udd | 1:04:20 | ||
1357 | Järeä (1595) | +9:26:53 | Sini Hulmi | 1:03:13 | ||
1358 | Havukka-Team (1119) | +9:27:54 | Juha Ilkka | 1:10:01 | ||
1359 | ESE Tiimi (1153) | +9:27:57 | Aki Kaukonen | 1:25:41 | ||
1360 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (871) | +9:28:25 | Osmo Tulisalmi | 58:01 | ||
1361 | Nahat (1192) | +9:29:56 | Juha Soon | 1:24:54 | ||
1362 | YLn Metsämiehet (1448) | +9:30:16 | Tuomas Niemelä | 1:34:43 | ||
1363 | London Lords (1434) | +9:30:57 | Stephen Bingham | 1:03:11 | ||
1364 | Saimaa Trail Runners (915) | +9:32:12 | Pukero Tommi | 1:01:18 | ||
1365 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1034) | +9:32:21 | Kari Puurunen | 1:51:50 | ||
1366 | Rasti-Jyry 5 (1353) | +9:33:46 | Heidi Känkänen | 1:15:43 | ||
1367 | Herrasmiespossukerho (1242) | +9:34:43 | Pihla Ossa | 58:35 | ||
1368 | UPM 1-ERI (1671) | +9:34:47 | Jouni Haavisto | 58:26 | ||
1369 | OK kunto OK (1072) | +9:35:38 | Guillermo Esparcia | 53:06 | ||
1370 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1012) | +9:37:46 | Herkko Kumpulainen | 1:15:40 | ||
1371 | Ei se oo niin justiinsa! (1246) | +9:37:58 | Tommi Kujanpää | 57:47 | ||
1372 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1253) | +9:39:02 | Miika Ruissalo | 57:13 | ||
1373 | Terveellistä elämää! (1566) | +9:39:53 | Timo Kari | 1:05:52 | ||
1374 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1208) | +9:40:00 | Timo Ahlroth | 46:32 | ||
1375 | Fantastic Seven (1191) | +9:40:15 | Anne Tuomaala | 1:24:50 | ||
1376 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1201) | +9:40:47 | Markus Venäläinen | 49:15 | ||
1377 | Oma Säästöpankki (1481) | +9:41:18 | Jarno Korhonen | 1:30:58 | ||
1378 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1206) | +9:41:59 | Joni Tuomi | 51:02 | ||
1379 | Kyröön kiiturit (1248) | +9:42:28 | Elisa Plukka | 1:07:01 | ||
1380 | Mehiläinen Turku (1646) | +9:43:52 | Terhi Heino | 1:05:33 | ||
1381 | OP (1467) | +9:44:13 | Ville Kolehmainen | 1:07:36 | ||
1382 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1218) | +9:45:44 | Esa Halonen | 57:00 | ||
1383 | Caruna (1592) | +9:45:50 | Matti Oravala | 1:25:06 | ||
1384 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1449) | +9:49:18 | Esa Partanen | 1:00:14 | ||
1385 | Turun Sinikotkat (1217) | +9:49:31 | Lauri Luoto | 1:01:29 | ||
1386 | Team Armas (1266) | +9:49:46 | Seppo Korhonen | 1:36:07 | ||
1387 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1631) | +9:50:36 | Jurgen Nowak | 1:03:26 | ||
1388 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1325) | +9:51:10 | Petri Viertiö | 56:22 | ||
1389 | Puijon Pojat 2 (801) | +9:51:46 | Leena Tamminen | 57:25 | ||
1390 | CFV suunnistajat (1600) | +9:54:44 | Timo Kupsanen | 48:35 | ||
1391 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (850) | +9:55:28 | Eero Virmavirta | 45:53 | ||
1392 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1411) | +9:57:10 | Marko Juslin | 1:02:47 | ||
1393 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1088) | +9:58:24 | Lasse Tuomisto | 58:12 | ||
1394 | Kyssin Kollit (1087) | +9:58:49 | Sami Kuosmanen | 1:03:56 | ||
1395 | Murskacardio 2 (1136) | +9:58:50 | Valtteri Ylitalo | 51:25 | ||
1396 | Bristol OK 2 (1387) | +10:01:38 | David Faulker | 1:25:09 | ||
1397 | Louho Edustus (1163) | +10:04:15 | Urho Lempiö | 1:02:18 | ||
1398 | Kaakon Kovin (1548) | +10:04:26 | Elina Pitkänen | 1:07:57 | ||
1399 | Nightingale Health (1489) | +10:05:27 | Maarit Käsnänen | 1:32:18 | ||
1400 | ME Pummit (1158) | +10:06:15 | Pertti Päkkilä | 57:06 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |