< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (711) | +2:38:32 | Alma Räsänen | 1:04:20 | ||
202 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +2:39:42 | Joel Hakala | 50:34 | ||
203 | Sölleröd OK (1037) | +2:39:52 | Vincent Becker | 1:02:01 | ||
204 | Linköpings OK 2 (211) | +2:40:22 | Jonathan Jylltorp | 46:09 | ||
205 | Rasti-Lukko (136) | +2:40:25 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 52:35 | ||
206 | Forth Valley Orienteers (872) | +2:40:33 | Grace Molloy | 51:48 | ||
207 | Sotkamon Jymy (182) | +2:40:39 | Tuomas Säily | 59:31 | ||
208 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (172) | +2:40:46 | Timo Mäkelä | 53:48 | ||
209 | Fossum IF (134) | +2:41:24 | Ask Sotnan | 1:03:09 | ||
210 | Gävle OK (114) | +2:41:25 | Isak Berggren | 52:28 | ||
211 | Tullinge SK 2 (253) | +2:42:40 | Henrik Persson | 48:54 | ||
212 | Joutsenon Kullervo (221) | +2:43:28 | Juho Rautio | 1:08:00 | ||
213 | Hauhon Sisu (244) | +2:44:16 | Petteri Rankinen | 51:04 | ||
214 | OK Perkunas (183) | +2:44:30 | Arturas Liubartas | 1:00:15 | ||
215 | Söders-Tyresö (157) | +2:44:46 | Erik Norin | 49:01 | ||
216 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (154) | +2:46:24 | Topias Niemi | 45:22 | ||
217 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (353) | +2:46:29 | Sami Levijoki | 52:06 | ||
218 | IF Femman 2 (200) | +2:47:20 | Peter Sundelin | 58:02 | ||
219 | Ulricehamns OK (159) | +2:48:03 | Erik Kindlund | 58:10 | ||
220 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (727) | +2:48:05 | Jan Neelissen | 58:54 | ||
221 | Sajaniemen Sonnit (1665) | +2:48:57 | Ilkka Leppävuori | 46:55 | ||
222 | OK Moss (168) | +2:49:31 | Sondre Ladim | 45:30 | ||
223 | Centrum OK Oslo (250) | +2:49:57 | Rodrik Fy Fasan | 55:42 | ||
224 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (238) | +2:50:16 | Jussi Hietala | 53:50 | ||
225 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +2:51:06 | Tatu Saari | 1:01:11 | ||
226 | Catalunya Team (104) | +2:52:54 | Andreu Grau | 49:41 | ||
227 | Siilin Rasti (231) | +2:53:10 | Pasi Oravainen | 56:49 | ||
228 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (213) | +2:53:12 | Markus Sinijärvi | 55:12 | ||
229 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (248) | +2:53:14 | Tero Kähtävä | 59:27 | ||
230 | Almby IK (822) | +2:53:47 | Johan Alpberg | 59:47 | ||
231 | OK Njudung (979) | +2:53:49 | Johan Sandlund | 1:04:10 | ||
232 | Larvik OK (832) | +2:56:48 | Arne Dirdal | 1:02:41 | ||
233 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (115) | +2:57:46 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:00:24 | ||
234 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (307) | +2:58:01 | Emma Martinelle | 1:04:17 | ||
235 | OK Botnia (280) | +2:58:11 | Johan Lövsund | 54:05 | ||
236 | Rastikarhut (237) | +2:58:56 | Aaro Kujansuu | 54:58 | ||
237 | IF Hagen 2 (438) | +2:59:20 | Linus Ahlén | 53:02 | ||
238 | OK Pölva Kobras (215) | +2:59:38 | Arti Albert | 1:03:24 | ||
239 | Hyvinkään Rasti (199) | +3:02:05 | Marko Pietari | 59:51 | ||
240 | OK77 3 (147) | +3:02:08 | Jan Donner | 49:51 | ||
241 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (387) | +3:02:09 | Tuomas Rajamäki | 57:51 | ||
242 | Rafael Bachelor Party (326) | +3:02:13 | Alexandre Alvarez | 1:04:26 | ||
243 | Finsilva (177) | +3:03:59 | Nymalm Amy | 52:37 | ||
244 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +3:04:14 | Olle Andersson | 55:21 | ||
245 | Vauhtiveijarit (255) | +3:04:42 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 55:51 | ||
246 | RastiPiikkiö (223) | +3:05:14 | Milja Väätäjä | 48:55 | ||
247 | OK Tisaren 3 (192) | +3:05:34 | Linnea Claesdotter | 56:07 | ||
248 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 3 (1358) | +3:06:31 | Linda Sjögren | 56:48 | ||
249 | Auld Reekie Orienteering So (956) | +3:06:36 | Laura King | 57:58 | ||
250 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (139) | +3:07:03 | Erkka Mehtälä | 53:27 | ||
251 | Myggans OS (212) | +3:07:40 | Jonna Fors | 1:02:11 | ||
252 | OLG Suhr (239) | +3:07:48 | Sebastian Vontobel | 1:27:07 | ||
253 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (323) | +3:08:07 | Antti Karhunen | 58:14 | ||
254 | FK Göingarna 2 (279) | +3:09:08 | Alice Olvegård | 1:00:25 | ||
255 | Uroskarhut (290) | +3:10:33 | Pekka Aalto | 57:00 | ||
256 | OZONS OK (298) | +3:11:05 | Ivars Zagars | 51:17 | ||
257 | Växjö OK 2 (1324) | +3:11:55 | Magnus Ericsson | 1:16:07 | ||
258 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (287) | +3:12:05 | Eemil Roschier | 59:56 | ||
259 | NTNUI 7 (1363) | +3:12:15 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 50:23 | ||
260 | Skogslöparna 2 (341) | +3:12:16 | Martin Nilsson | 1:02:23 | ||
261 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (220) | +3:13:04 | Mika Loukkalahti | 56:36 | ||
262 | Sundbybergs IK (405) | +3:13:40 | Jonatan Ståhl | 47:14 | ||
263 | Lerums SOK (1062) | +3:13:48 | Hugo Thunberg | 56:02 | ||
264 | Linköpings OK 4 (356) | +3:16:11 | Patrik Nilsson | 57:48 | ||
265 | Lynx 3 (259) | +3:17:11 | Elli Virta | 1:10:34 | ||
266 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (277) | +3:17:40 | Jarkko Rantoja | 1:06:16 | ||
267 | Wing OK (270) | +3:17:49 | Bernt Brynhildsen | 1:11:29 | ||
268 | Bertelin pojat (210) | +3:18:05 | Anton Pentinpuro | 58:01 | ||
269 | Rafael Bachelor Party 2 (452) | +3:18:16 | Goncalo Mota | 57:09 | ||
270 | Espoon Akilles 2 (144) | +3:19:07 | Matias Pousi | 57:53 | ||
271 | Lynx 5 (389) | +3:19:19 | Simo Sukselainen | 56:13 | ||
272 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (390) | +3:19:23 | Joel Udd | 55:00 | ||
273 | Luumäen Rasti (302) | +3:19:30 | Vesa Tielinen | 1:00:22 | ||
274 | Azuolas 2 (314) | +3:20:40 | Andrius Zaveckas | 58:07 | ||
275 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (193) | +3:22:19 | Jerk Rönnols | 58:02 | ||
276 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (431) | +3:22:31 | Kari Mäki | 1:09:21 | ||
277 | Koovee 4 (437) | +3:22:48 | Oona Kaikkonen | 1:09:23 | ||
278 | Medeina (242) | +3:23:19 | Jonas Markevicius | 51:23 | ||
279 | IK Auseklis (458) | +3:23:36 | Rihards Gailis | 1:00:56 | ||
280 | OK Nolaskogsarna (216) | +3:23:55 | Jonas Lindsten | 1:06:22 | ||
281 | Tolered-Utby OL (1199) | +3:24:07 | Jonas Rothén | 1:17:57 | ||
282 | Verdal OK (354) | +3:24:13 | Ole Morten Frøseth | 1:14:59 | ||
283 | Rasti-Jyry (266) | +3:25:21 | Jussi-Pekka Hanhela | 53:15 | ||
284 | Keuruun Kisailijat (272) | +3:25:34 | Erja Sorri | 58:22 | ||
285 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (273) | +3:26:01 | Jonna Jungäker | 56:28 | ||
286 | Västerås SOK 3 (396) | +3:26:07 | David Torstensson | 1:03:25 | ||
287 | Young boys Kongsberg OL (1111) | +3:26:20 | Svein-Erik Sögård | 52:29 | ||
288 | Espoon Suunta 5 (577) | +3:26:27 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:00:57 | ||
289 | OK Ilves (202) | +3:27:24 | Kaarel Hendrik Zernant | 49:19 | ||
290 | OK Meridians 4 (691) | +3:28:00 | Kristine Kokina | 1:06:12 | ||
291 | Olavin Rasti (329) | +3:28:24 | Pekka Inkeri | 49:22 | ||
292 | Emit (252) | +3:28:27 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 52:09 | ||
293 | Ganddal IL (236) | +3:28:40 | Anna Taksdal | 58:20 | ||
294 | Downtown 65 Endurance (361) | +3:29:13 | Mikko Mäkelä | 1:02:38 | ||
295 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (815) | +3:29:16 | Miiko Tuomala | 59:59 | ||
296 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (788) | +3:29:19 | Simo Suutari | 1:03:08 | ||
297 | Uddevalla OK (1095) | +3:29:19 | Thomas Bergstrand | 1:09:00 | ||
298 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (184) | +3:29:20 | Sami Kalamies | 1:10:09 | ||
299 | IF Minken (265) | +3:29:33 | Sören Strandvall | 1:14:10 | ||
300 | Rasti-Nokia (271) | +3:30:00 | Tuomas Harju | 53:10 | ||
301 | Espoon Suunta 4 (525) | +3:30:33 | Baptiste Masso | 56:46 | ||
302 | Leppävaaran Sisu (621) | +3:31:09 | Aapo Ikola | 52:49 | ||
303 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1699) | +3:31:16 | Rein Zaitsev | 43:23 | ||
304 | Nastolan Terä (330) | +3:31:17 | Jussi Anttila | 1:05:38 | ||
305 | Karkki-Rasti (283) | +3:31:24 | Mikael Anttonen | 1:02:14 | ||
306 | Rasti 88 (209) | +3:31:29 | Pertti Arola | 1:05:04 | ||
307 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (513) | +3:31:35 | Heikki Mattila | 1:02:43 | ||
308 | Köping-Kolsva OK (535) | +3:31:51 | Martina Welén | 1:02:54 | ||
309 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (232) | +3:31:58 | Emma Dahlstedt | 58:47 | ||
310 | Lynx 4 (276) | +3:32:09 | Elias Nyman | 56:16 | ||
311 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (507) | +3:32:26 | Ingvar Larsson | 1:06:45 | ||
312 | JOKA (292) | +3:32:49 | Kaarel Kallas | 45:01 | ||
313 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (163) | +3:33:00 | Raino Pesu | 51:01 | ||
314 | IK Falken 2 (719) | +3:33:17 | Jan Lindfors | 1:06:22 | ||
315 | 10-6-6 (1554) | +3:35:35 | Fredrik Sundström | 57:37 | ||
316 | Tio Rättens Män (441) | +3:35:50 | Jukka Salo | 1:14:21 | ||
317 | Espoon Suunta 6 (547) | +3:36:34 | Markus Kaukonen | 1:08:28 | ||
318 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (335) | +3:36:39 | Heikki Tukiainen | 1:04:02 | ||
319 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (254) | +3:36:43 | Ilari Köykkä | 1:03:33 | ||
320 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1258) | +3:36:46 | Paavo Saalasti | 1:16:42 | ||
321 | Hiiltomiehet (448) | +3:37:02 | Pihla Häkkinen | 51:59 | ||
322 | Alfta ÖSA OK (281) | +3:37:18 | Joakim Larsson | 1:11:59 | ||
323 | SK Vuoksi (378) | +3:37:28 | Matias Ojalainen | 1:17:22 | ||
324 | Rånäs OK (1146) | +3:38:38 | Erik Viklund | 1:00:29 | ||
325 | Ex-Legends (203) | +3:38:40 | Mauri Laasonen | 1:00:05 | ||
326 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +3:38:46 | Nuutti Vennelä | 58:24 | ||
327 | Myggans OS 2 (457) | +3:38:51 | Mattias Johansson | 1:09:32 | ||
328 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (643) | +3:38:57 | Harri Marttinen | 1:03:54 | ||
329 | Birkenes IL (1013) | +3:39:03 | Magnus Mosfjell | 1:09:41 | ||
330 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +3:39:38 | Teemu Laasanen | 51:57 | ||
331 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (268) | +3:39:48 | Mikael Lamberg | 57:51 | ||
332 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (365) | +3:41:25 | Kalle Kuparinen | 1:03:07 | ||
333 | Varegg IL (362) | +3:41:40 | Sverre Tysvär | 1:23:04 | ||
334 | Sjövalla FK (240) | +3:41:47 | Henrik Essunger | 1:05:01 | ||
335 | Nydalens SK 4 (1329) | +3:42:14 | Eskild Hafskjold | 55:55 | ||
336 | Paimion Rasti 3 (424) | +3:42:40 | Jaakko Nyrhinen | 1:03:36 | ||
337 | Bemböle OC (346) | +3:42:42 | Katja Mjøsund | 58:53 | ||
338 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (214) | +3:43:33 | Svantte Ala-Honkola | 1:09:43 | ||
339 | OK Milan Nora (1098) | +3:43:37 | Therese Korkeakoski | 1:00:17 | ||
340 | Raumar Orientering (264) | +3:43:38 | Höe Christopher | 1:33:03 | ||
341 | Ök-94 (393) | +3:43:43 | Öystein Kildahl | 1:05:16 | ||
342 | Rastiseiska (392) | +3:44:16 | Pyry Mustonen | 56:43 | ||
343 | GRK Infra Oy (363) | +3:44:17 | Maija Hakala | 53:39 | ||
344 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (417) | +3:44:18 | Timo Savonen | 51:42 | ||
345 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1002) | +3:44:18 | Aki Koskinen | 1:03:58 | ||
346 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1348) | +3:44:31 | Attila Molnar | 1:09:19 | ||
347 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (427) | +3:45:34 | Sami Piispa | 1:24:19 | ||
348 | Harju OK (319) | +3:45:57 | Markus Kaljur | 55:45 | ||
349 | Briksnis (905) | +3:46:30 | Aigars Suvcans | 1:13:13 | ||
350 | Murskaajat (206) | +3:46:44 | Pekka Huhtanen | 59:27 | ||
351 | SK Mortis (425) | +3:47:41 | Rami Kankaanpää | 1:00:02 | ||
352 | eLadies Jr (476) | +3:47:57 | Maija Raasakka | 1:13:56 | ||
353 | Team Lactic Acid (364) | +3:48:25 | Ville Keränen | 57:47 | ||
354 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (198) | +3:48:32 | Mikko Karhu | 1:18:57 | ||
355 | Laihian Luja (308) | +3:48:34 | Eemeli Kumara | 56:18 | ||
356 | OK Põrgupõhja (328) | +3:48:40 | Rain Lillsoo | 58:04 | ||
357 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (300) | +3:48:46 | Eelis Heino | 1:18:21 | ||
358 | IF Sturla (894) | +3:48:59 | Håkon Wold | 1:00:06 | ||
359 | Ylivieskan Kuula (320) | +3:49:04 | Amanda Yli-Futka | 56:45 | ||
360 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (324) | +3:49:06 | Mika Rahkola | 1:01:16 | ||
361 | Indre Östfold OK (309) | +3:49:12 | Fredrik Larsen | 1:05:24 | ||
362 | Nordre Follo Orientering (1189) | +3:49:36 | Trond Möretrö | 1:06:27 | ||
363 | Interlopers (1228) | +3:49:47 | Graham McIntyre | 1:21:50 | ||
364 | Åmåls OK (1007) | +3:51:42 | Per Källvik | 1:08:19 | ||
365 | OSC Hamburg (367) | +3:51:59 | Marika Ciba | 1:08:42 | ||
366 | Leobröden (1540) | +3:52:51 | Ägnes Leo | 55:48 | ||
367 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1372) | +3:52:58 | Gustav Harrysson | 1:05:14 | ||
368 | OK Södertörn 2 (434) | +3:53:08 | Anton Kupriiets | 1:04:01 | ||
369 | NordicSemi (473) | +3:53:42 | Jari Heikkinen | 54:35 | ||
370 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (288) | +3:53:50 | Janis Brauns | 57:29 | ||
371 | SK Brno Zabovresky (1049) | +3:53:57 | Pavel Rotek | 1:03:21 | ||
372 | Kungälvs OK 2 (1330) | +3:54:38 | Filip Johansson | 1:14:14 | ||
373 | Karjaan Ura (284) | +3:54:45 | Vesa Mäkinen | 49:38 | ||
374 | Pargas IF 2 (366) | +3:54:48 | Anders Brink | 1:16:33 | ||
375 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (355) | +3:54:59 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:16:57 | ||
376 | Suunta Jurva (374) | +3:55:21 | Kai Kamila | 1:06:29 | ||
377 | IF Femman 3 (447) | +3:55:29 | Jari Hautala | 56:24 | ||
378 | Ulvilan Ura (241) | +3:55:31 | Eero Lehtonen | 51:56 | ||
379 | OLG Skandia (1140) | +3:55:46 | Joel Lehner | 56:33 | ||
380 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (339) | +3:55:56 | Håvard Hågård | 51:01 | ||
381 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +3:56:11 | Pauli Säteri | 1:30:31 | ||
382 | Jönköpings OK (234) | +3:56:38 | Martin Beijer | 1:17:30 | ||
383 | IF Rigor (887) | +3:56:59 | Olle Florén | 59:49 | ||
384 | Västerås SOK 2 (222) | +3:57:09 | Anders Sahlén | 1:06:46 | ||
385 | 86. Kadettikurssi (496) | +3:57:15 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 1:04:51 | ||
386 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (656) | +3:57:37 | Eero Ryytty | 1:07:37 | ||
387 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (573) | +3:57:45 | Petri Alvoittu | 1:23:59 | ||
388 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (467) | +3:59:19 | Miro Talvitie | 55:40 | ||
389 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich 2 (1379) | +3:59:50 | Fabienne Jakob | 57:11 | ||
390 | 7 Oikein (348) | +3:59:56 | Pyry Huhtanen | 55:42 | ||
391 | Waxholms OK (539) | +4:00:07 | Kjell Nordqvist | 1:13:21 | ||
392 | Reaktor Innovations (375) | +4:01:51 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 51:27 | ||
393 | Suomusjärven Sisu (368) | +4:02:14 | Kaj Raute | 1:04:38 | ||
394 | Rastivarsat 2 (529) | +4:03:50 | Vilho Wirman | 1:14:19 | ||
395 | OK Kapa 2 (304) | +4:04:15 | Ricards Veveris | 58:35 | ||
396 | Team Johnny (1560) | +4:04:18 | Trond Bjerge | 57:20 | ||
397 | Suunnaton Into (548) | +4:05:02 | Tapio Halme | 1:14:31 | ||
398 | UV SISSIT (289) | +4:05:05 | Henri Kangasniemi | 1:10:57 | ||
399 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (469) | +4:06:49 | Artur Emaldynov | 51:29 | ||
400 | OK Tisaren 4 (523) | +4:06:59 | Peter Agerhäll | 1:10:19 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |