Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | OK Linné (4) | 6:48:29 | Albin Ridefelt | 48:39 | ||
2 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +3:06 | Viktor Svensk | 46:07 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (85) | +5:12 | Aleksi Niemi | 50:22 | ||
4 | Koovee (6) | +9:47 | Timo Sild | 50:59 | ||
5 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (27) | +12:19 | Mathieu Perrin | 50:08 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (31) | +19:30 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 53:15 | ||
7 | NTNUI (3) | +20:00 | Jörgen Baklid | 54:38 | ||
8 | Pan-Kristianstad (65) | +20:59 | Oscar David Broman Jensen | 59:05 | ||
9 | Ol Norska (35) | +21:09 | Remo Ruch | 54:43 | ||
10 | MS Parma (61) | +22:20 | Jonas Hubacek | 51:02 | ||
11 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (15) | +22:34 | Eetu Savolainen | 50:10 | ||
12 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +22:36 | Mathias Peter | 50:25 | ||
13 | IL Tyrving (17) | +22:38 | Christoph Meier | 50:45 | ||
14 | Nydalens SK (21) | +23:57 | Håvard Haga | 54:14 | ||
15 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +26:33 | Robert Merl | 51:47 | ||
16 | OK Kolmården (36) | +27:32 | Tom Campbell | 58:02 | ||
17 | OK Ravinen (2) | +28:16 | Hannes Mogensen | 50:46 | ||
18 | Halden SK (9) | +29:43 | Havard Wedege | 52:16 | ||
19 | OK Orion (13) | +30:48 | Nick Gebert | 55:56 | ||
20 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (33) | +31:37 | Edgars Bertuks | 54:14 | ||
21 | Navi (14) | +32:31 | Andreas Solberg | 51:46 | ||
22 | Hagaby GoIF (68) | +32:42 | Samuel Andersson | 1:05:59 | ||
23 | Göteborg Majorna OK (86) | +35:28 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 1:00:39 | ||
24 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +36:03 | Frederic Tranchand | 52:26 | ||
25 | IKHP Huskvarna (25) | +36:48 | Arvid Nord | 56:03 | ||
26 | IFK Göteborg 2 (24) | +37:09 | Rasmus Svantesson | 56:36 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +37:27 | Lauri Nenonen | 52:01 | ||
28 | OK Kåre (12) | +39:10 | Didrik Leandersson | 57:53 | ||
29 | Vehkalahden Veikot (32) | +39:46 | Jecaps Locmelis | 56:04 | ||
30 | Attunda OK (29) | +40:48 | Karl Enges | 57:56 | ||
31 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (188) | +42:18 | Tobia Pezzati | 1:04:55 | ||
32 | NTNUI 3 (56) | +42:24 | Heimdal Aslak | 56:58 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +43:19 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 56:06 | ||
34 | IL Tyrving 2 (43) | +43:36 | Espen Jakobsen | 56:18 | ||
35 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +44:36 | Dmitrii Iurev | 59:25 | ||
36 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (57) | +45:34 | Hugo Lillieström | 53:56 | ||
37 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (16) | +46:02 | Mate Baumholczer | 57:50 | ||
38 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (49) | +47:06 | Jukka Tani | 1:01:43 | ||
39 | Lynx (30) | +47:17 | Florian Fritzen | 56:17 | ||
40 | Freidig SPK (66) | +49:14 | Iver Dalsaune Thun | 55:38 | ||
41 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +50:09 | Laurits Bidstrup Moller | 56:37 | ||
42 | IFK Mora OK (22) | +50:33 | Gustav Johnsson | 1:03:16 | ||
43 | Bäkkelagets SK (26) | +50:40 | Cornelius Björk | 58:18 | ||
44 | OK Tisaren (102) | +51:20 | Jan Gajda | 1:00:29 | ||
45 | Ol Norska 2 (124) | +51:24 | Simon Wenger | 1:00:28 | ||
46 | Hiidenkiertäjät (41) | +53:30 | Otto Loukkalahti | 59:06 | ||
47 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +53:32 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 55:08 | ||
48 | Lapuan Virkiä (23) | +54:39 | Miikka Ketonen | 56:15 | ||
49 | Sävedalens AIK (19) | +54:47 | Yauhen Zhakouski | 58:47 | ||
50 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (52) | +54:57 | Viktor Gunnarsson | 56:39 | ||
51 | OK77 (50) | +56:36 | Fabian af Hällström | 58:11 | ||
52 | MS Parma 2 (93) | +57:46 | Jussi Ankelo | 58:28 | ||
53 | Tullinge SK (69) | +58:57 | Harald Larsson | 1:00:46 | ||
54 | OK Linné 2 (48) | +59:16 | Oskar Spets Storhov | 57:42 | ||
55 | Växjö OK (46) | +1:02:56 | Hugo Ericsson | 1:01:06 | ||
56 | Oppsal orientering (116) | +1:02:57 | Konstantin Kunckel | 59:34 | ||
57 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (91) | +1:06:38 | Endijs D. Titomers | 1:06:51 | ||
58 | Bredaryds SOK (695) | +1:06:41 | Linus Lundberg | 57:08 | ||
59 | Nydalens SK 2 (42) | +1:06:42 | Kasper Bakken Ulseth | 1:00:39 | ||
60 | Järla Orientering (127) | +1:07:26 | Karolin Ohlsson | 1:01:24 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (63) | +1:09:10 | Ville Lampinen | 1:01:02 | ||
62 | IFK Lidingö SOK (38) | +1:09:22 | Will Gardner | 55:59 | ||
63 | Kangasala SK (60) | +1:09:36 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 1:07:21 | ||
64 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (79) | +1:09:40 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 1:07:03 | ||
65 | OK Ravinen 2 (88) | +1:10:13 | Kasparas Murenas | 1:01:29 | ||
66 | The last dance (1536) | +1:11:13 | Martynas Tirlikas | 1:01:34 | ||
67 | FK Göingarna (110) | +1:12:24 | Hjalmar Axelsson | 1:04:16 | ||
68 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (190) | +1:13:06 | Jonas Andersson | 1:05:57 | ||
69 | Valkeakosken Haka (62) | +1:13:07 | Joonas Salminen | 1:06:11 | ||
70 | Paimion Rasti 2 (226) | +1:13:10 | Jere Sipponen | 1:03:49 | ||
71 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +1:14:17 | Peter Nagy | 1:02:40 | ||
72 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (34) | +1:15:13 | SIlvan Ullman | 1:05:02 | ||
73 | Lynx 2 (59) | +1:16:37 | Rainer Kujala | 1:01:57 | ||
74 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +1:17:55 | Rikard Claesson | 1:08:09 | ||
75 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (123) | +1:19:07 | Andrew Barnett | 58:59 | ||
76 | OK Hällen (84) | +1:19:20 | Nathan Arondeau | 1:02:48 | ||
77 | OK Linné 3 (97) | +1:20:28 | Johannes Ridefelt | 1:01:14 | ||
78 | KFUM Örebro OK (137) | +1:20:54 | Edvin Halldin | 1:15:23 | ||
79 | Halden SK 2 (67) | +1:21:01 | Timo Tantanini | 54:01 | ||
80 | Anttolan Urheilijat (262) | +1:22:57 | Joonatan Kivelä | 1:03:44 | ||
81 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (83) | +1:23:14 | Markus Hirsch | 1:13:29 | ||
82 | Koovee 2 (58) | +1:24:55 | Miki Vuorinen | 1:12:16 | ||
83 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (100) | +1:26:15 | Balázs Miavecz | 1:11:11 | ||
84 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (108) | +1:26:56 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 1:01:04 | ||
85 | OK77 2 (80) | +1:28:00 | Christoffer Melin | 1:09:11 | ||
86 | OK Rodhen (142) | +1:28:10 | Ihar Lychkou | 1:03:28 | ||
87 | Nyköpings OK (73) | +1:28:21 | Ida Hylander | 1:11:46 | ||
88 | Kils OK (40) | +1:28:37 | Lukas Olm | 56:42 | ||
89 | OK Skogshjortarna (217) | +1:31:23 | Martin Ivarsson | 1:02:57 | ||
90 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (90) | +1:32:16 | Raiko Marrandi | 1:01:49 | ||
91 | IKHP Huskvarna 3 (1355) | +1:35:28 | Anders Skoglund | 1:03:19 | ||
92 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (195) | +1:36:41 | Johan Olsson | 1:06:33 | ||
93 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (118) | +1:37:10 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 1:04:04 | ||
94 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +1:38:40 | Tommi Sivill | 1:00:26 | ||
95 | Eksjö SOK (77) | +1:38:42 | Tobias Nagel | 1:02:22 | ||
96 | IF Femman (71) | +1:38:45 | Staffan Järn | 1:08:18 | ||
97 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (537) | +1:38:48 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 1:08:12 | ||
98 | Navi 2 (53) | +1:38:49 | Lars Vicari | 1:18:32 | ||
99 | VERSME (1197) | +1:38:50 | Lukas Vaitkus | 1:05:48 | ||
100 | Frol IL (169) | +1:38:54 | Jonas Alstad | 1:31:38 | ||
101 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (74) | +1:40:25 | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | 1:12:20 | ||
102 | SK Pohjantähti (78) | +1:42:35 | Paavo Niemelä | 1:04:24 | ||
103 | OK Saldus (162) | +1:44:24 | Uldis Brucis | 1:10:45 | ||
104 | Rasti-Jussit (76) | +1:45:07 | Ville Pitkänen | 1:16:01 | ||
105 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (106) | +1:46:08 | Janne Weckman | 1:04:08 | ||
106 | Linköpings OK (75) | +1:47:55 | Johan Allard | 1:11:20 | ||
107 | Vaajakosken Terä (107) | +1:48:43 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 1:02:30 | ||
108 | Fredrikstad SK (408) | +1:49:17 | Dyre Martin Gulbrandsen | 1:16:06 | ||
109 | Byåsen IL (187) | +1:49:37 | Jérôme Soulard | 54:52 | ||
110 | OK Pan Århus (1698) | +1:50:43 | Stefan Frands Petersen | 1:14:19 | ||
111 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (82) | +1:51:00 | Harry McMurtrie | 1:09:57 | ||
112 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (227) | +1:51:02 | Eetu Lehtovirta | 1:13:54 | ||
113 | MS Parma 3 (225) | +1:52:18 | Julius Niemelä | 1:14:08 | ||
114 | Kalmar OK (194) | +1:52:25 | Fredrik Ellin | 1:21:43 | ||
115 | Pellon Ponsi (145) | +1:52:34 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:09:47 | ||
116 | NTNUI 4 (105) | +1:53:08 | Sondre Ytterbö | 1:14:55 | ||
117 | OK Denseln 2 (141) | +1:55:16 | Yevheniia Veremeienko | 1:25:53 | ||
118 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (81) | +1:56:10 | Tatu Leirimaa | 1:08:48 | ||
119 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (111) | +1:56:10 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 1:07:07 | ||
120 | Kristiansand OK (44) | +1:56:19 | Glenn Tørå | 1:01:01 | ||
121 | Azuolas (133) | +1:57:53 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:04:31 | ||
122 | OK Tisaren 2 (208) | +1:59:33 | Tomas Hallmén | 1:10:57 | ||
123 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (117) | +1:59:52 | Juuso Ekola | 1:09:53 | ||
124 | Eksjö SOK 2 (267) | +2:00:05 | Simon Freyland | 1:08:06 | ||
125 | Skogslöparna (109) | +2:01:05 | Frida Sandberg | 1:10:11 | ||
126 | OK Linné 5 (1696) | +2:01:11 | Susen Lösch | 1:11:04 | ||
127 | IF Brahe (87) | +2:04:34 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:07:45 | ||
128 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (454) | +2:04:36 | Toby Wilson | 1:10:20 | ||
129 | OK Södertörn (89) | +2:04:37 | Georg Eklöw | 1:03:42 | ||
130 | Västerås SOK (70) | +2:04:39 | Robert Palm | 1:05:34 | ||
131 | Lappeen Riento 2 (121) | +2:05:39 | Vertti Myllärinen | 1:03:50 | ||
132 | Surahammars SOK (301) | +2:06:57 | Ludvig Hasler | 1:15:57 | ||
133 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +2:07:08 | Otso Leinonen | 1:28:24 | ||
134 | Espoon Suunta 2 (101) | +2:07:24 | Daniel Rautio | 58:40 | ||
135 | Edinburgh University (878) | +2:07:32 | Jim Bailey | 1:03:19 | ||
136 | Pargas IF (143) | +2:07:44 | Jonatan Ahlbäck | 1:22:12 | ||
137 | IFK Umeå 2 (205) | +2:09:35 | Erik Linner | 1:06:19 | ||
138 | OK Raseborg (249) | +2:09:43 | Oskar Höglund | 1:08:23 | ||
139 | OK Meridians (247) | +2:10:00 | Kaspars Radzins | 1:15:42 | ||
140 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (99) | +2:14:07 | Luca Kallela | 1:07:14 | ||
141 | NTNUI 5 (146) | +2:14:55 | Olav Milian Schmitt Gran | 1:09:19 | ||
142 | OK Ravinen 4 (251) | +2:15:04 | Hugo Lindskog | 1:12:39 | ||
143 | Ärla IF (119) | +2:16:14 | Julia Davidsson | 1:16:56 | ||
144 | OK Linné 4 (501) | +2:16:33 | Svante Nelander | 1:24:01 | ||
145 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (130) | +2:16:38 | Pascal Schmutz | 1:00:35 | ||
146 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (293) | +2:17:38 | Sami Mänty | 1:15:50 | ||
147 | Täby OK (165) | +2:20:05 | Martin Lövald Hellberg | 1:14:51 | ||
148 | Västerviks OK (233) | +2:20:26 | Robin Jakobsson | 1:05:46 | ||
149 | Sundsvalls OK (161) | +2:20:28 | Mattias Larsson | 1:08:50 | ||
150 | SK Uusi (381) | +2:20:30 | Olli Malinen | 1:11:37 | ||
151 | Espoon Suunta 3 (516) | +2:20:53 | Kristian Boström | 1:10:30 | ||
152 | Kangasala SK 2 (131) | +2:22:30 | Topi Hyytiäinen | 1:19:59 | ||
153 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (92) | +2:22:47 | Jani Laine | 1:10:20 | ||
154 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (166) | +2:22:49 | Till Buchberger | 1:12:49 | ||
155 | OK Vöru (196) | +2:22:58 | Tanel Papp | 1:11:40 | ||
156 | Run4Alex (1576) | +2:23:12 | Pretty Schulti-Zuri | 1:17:28 | ||
157 | IL Koll (140) | +2:24:02 | Gustav Eggöy Markhester | 1:21:58 | ||
158 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1368) | +2:25:34 | Henning Janegren | 1:25:38 | ||
159 | Rasti-Kurikka (122) | +2:27:10 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:15:58 | ||
160 | OK Kolmården 2 (423) | +2:27:13 | Mikael Westerberg | 1:15:56 | ||
161 | OLC Kapreolo (181) | +2:28:00 | Egli Roman | 1:12:35 | ||
162 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (345) | +2:29:05 | Johannes Marager | 1:08:52 | ||
163 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (274) | +2:30:12 | Ville Kosola | 1:07:58 | ||
164 | OK Roxen (439) | +2:30:20 | Lukas Eveborn | 1:11:34 | ||
165 | OK Alehof (191) | +2:32:14 | Erik Slätt | 1:20:09 | ||
166 | IL Tyrving 3 (152) | +2:32:17 | Björn Widén | 1:15:10 | ||
167 | Leksands OK (171) | +2:32:53 | Eskil Nääs | 1:23:56 | ||
168 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (1596) | +2:33:06 | Jarno Paavola | 1:21:20 | ||
169 | OK Kapa (126) | +2:33:33 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 1:17:12 | ||
170 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (257) | +2:33:50 | Joona Tynys | 1:17:48 | ||
171 | Umeå OK (156) | +2:34:38 | Simon Eriksson | 1:22:32 | ||
172 | IF Thor (94) | +2:35:11 | Axel Andersson | 1:15:26 | ||
173 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (129) | +2:35:34 | Benjamin Saarela | 1:14:26 | ||
174 | Arboro OK (135) | +2:36:14 | Agnius Ciapas | 1:02:34 | ||
175 | OK Kåre 2 (113) | +2:36:34 | Eric Johansson | 1:50:42 | ||
176 | Inbetweeners (158) | +2:36:57 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 1:31:50 | ||
177 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (313) | +2:37:33 | Saul Klemola | 1:06:42 | ||
178 | OLG Galgenen (103) | +2:37:34 | Corsin Boos | 1:04:01 | ||
179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (219) | +2:37:35 | Santeri Ahoniemi | 1:10:01 | ||
180 | Oppsal orientering 2 (230) | +2:37:35 | Halvor Melkild | 1:07:44 | ||
181 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (383) | +2:37:51 | Kalle Karlsson | 1:14:38 | ||
182 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (132) | +2:40:49 | Rasmus Laapas | 1:13:28 | ||
183 | OK Ogre (148) | +2:40:52 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 1:06:29 | ||
184 | SK Uusi 2 (1216) | +2:41:37 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:07:50 | ||
185 | Freidig SPK 2 (186) | +2:41:45 | Mathias Leroyer | 1:17:03 | ||
186 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (258) | +2:41:51 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 1:05:48 | ||
187 | MS Parma 4 (260) | +2:42:04 | Topias Lautamäki | 1:24:45 | ||
188 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (173) | +2:42:10 | Yeray Gil-Aguilar | 1:13:55 | ||
189 | OK Tyr (400) | +2:42:28 | Arvid Eriksson | 1:20:41 | ||
190 | Järfälla OK (125) | +2:42:29 | Jonantan Andersson | 1:10:09 | ||
191 | Centrum OK Stockholm (174) | +2:42:31 | Andreas Riling | 1:15:43 | ||
192 | Lappeen Riento 3 (340) | +2:42:42 | Visa Siivola | 1:12:10 | ||
193 | Asker SK (294) | +2:42:48 | Jan Richard Etiksen | 1:09:20 | ||
194 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1287) | +2:42:50 | August Grahn | 1:17:51 | ||
195 | Koovee 3 (151) | +2:42:56 | Otso Westerlund | 1:19:14 | ||
196 | SOK Viljan (201) | +2:43:09 | Tony Lövdahl | 1:12:20 | ||
197 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (179) | +2:43:12 | Vili Olkkonen | 1:38:03 | ||
198 | Linköpings OK 2 (211) | +2:44:19 | Jonathan Jylltorp | 1:03:29 | ||
199 | OK Löftan (138) | +2:44:56 | Oskar Blom | 1:22:24 | ||
200 | Forth Valley Orienteers (872) | +2:45:19 | Grace Molloy | 1:09:57 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |