< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1201 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1131) | +8:26:39 | Kari Hyrkäs | 1:52:14 | ||
1202 | Ristin Miehet (1233) | +8:26:51 | Timo Rötkö | 1:48:05 | ||
1203 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1663) | +8:27:08 | Nella Keskinen | 1:36:05 | ||
1204 | Rastiritarit (1503) | +8:27:46 | Sofia Fagerudd | 1:11:19 | ||
1205 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (768) | +8:27:53 | Juuso Tainio | 1:27:34 | ||
1206 | Betacuck Fightclub (1513) | +8:28:18 | Vilja Välimäki | 1:34:14 | ||
1207 | Eksyneet ekonomistit (1644) | +8:29:03 | Juho Anttila | 1:57:08 | ||
1208 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1333) | +8:29:34 | Heini Jokinen | 2:31:56 | ||
1209 | TSE for the Future (1116) | +8:30:38 | Noora Vähäkari | 2:02:37 | ||
1210 | PK VK ihan OK (1407) | +8:30:38 | Tuuli Erkko | 1:46:30 | ||
1211 | IK Auseklis 4 (918) | +8:31:09 | Gatis Ribaks | 1:48:54 | ||
1212 | A-Insinöörit Oy 2 (1591) | +8:31:10 | Teemu Vankka | 1:40:01 | ||
1213 | Downtown 65 Endurance 4 (1035) | +8:31:22 | Juho Melaluoto | 2:02:35 | ||
1214 | Keihäsmatkat (966) | +8:32:07 | Klaus Breitholtz | 1:58:45 | ||
1215 | @ilmannimea (1488) | +8:33:01 | Joakim Nordström | 2:01:54 | ||
1216 | Alppikanuunat (1525) | +8:33:06 | Paavo Martikainen | 1:49:10 | ||
1217 | Koneen Kerho (824) | +8:33:47 | Ari Nieminen | 2:08:53 | ||
1218 | Rudus (1465) | +8:34:04 | Eero Salokannel | 1:58:45 | ||
1219 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1090) | +8:34:10 | Ilkka Päivärinne | 2:07:01 | ||
1220 | Fenix FT (1437) | +8:35:38 | Valtteri Käpyaho | 1:45:03 | ||
1221 | KODIKAS TALO (764) | +8:36:14 | Timo Välkki | 2:49:11 | ||
1222 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (980) | +8:37:31 | Harri Ovaska | 1:50:45 | ||
1223 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (946) | +8:37:55 | Veli-Pekka Ihamäki | 1:32:46 | ||
1224 | Spektrum (1479) | +8:38:34 | Daniel Holmberg | 1:30:40 | ||
1225 | Suppaman (1454) | +8:38:41 | Anna Heino | 1:49:31 | ||
1226 | Hukkasuunta O.K (1461) | +8:39:09 | Eetu Koski | 2:01:21 | ||
1227 | OnSeKova / PehuTec (1211) | +8:39:13 | Juho Pärkkä | 1:42:31 | ||
1228 | Ericsson SK (833) | +8:39:39 | Anders Önerud | 1:40:04 | ||
1229 | Pink Panthers (1426) | +8:41:14 | Ella Malinen | 1:43:38 | ||
1230 | Team Koo (1209) | +8:41:24 | Mikko Ahtola | 1:58:16 | ||
1231 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1455) | +8:42:23 | Mika Oikkonen | 3:25:22 | ||
1232 | Antikaisen flikat ja vävyt (1107) | +8:42:37 | Jussi Heikkinen | 2:06:51 | ||
1233 | Salamapartio (1229) | +8:43:24 | Tapio Immonen | 2:11:26 | ||
1234 | 2Einsteins (752) | +8:44:12 | Eero Viikki | 1:58:23 | ||
1235 | Puolangan Ryhti (744) | +8:44:31 | Pekka Toppari | 1:43:09 | ||
1236 | Enoon Eksyneet (1147) | +8:45:40 | Tapani Puumalainen | 1:55:57 | ||
1237 | Aalto A!dventures (1021) | +8:46:33 | Ninna Luukkonen | 2:01:14 | ||
1238 | Juu Colaa (1575) | +8:47:33 | Valtteri Kari | 1:58:39 | ||
1239 | Napapiirin sankarit (1605) | +8:48:29 | Anne Salomaa | 1:59:02 | ||
1240 | OK-SYD (1144) | +8:48:58 | Malthe Johannsen | 2:09:48 | ||
1241 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1267) | +8:49:15 | Mikko Kuusela | 1:34:48 | ||
1242 | Haikkiheikit (771) | +8:50:51 | Noora Toivonen | 1:32:50 | ||
1243 | Realtimers (1541) | +8:51:11 | Olli Keski-Rahkonen | 1:34:23 | ||
1244 | Kiilto Oy (1529) | +8:51:37 | Matti Raatikainen | 2:01:37 | ||
1245 | Pallaksen Pöllöt (1650) | +8:52:07 | Tiia Törrö | 1:55:25 | ||
1246 | OK Rastipaukut (1025) | +8:53:11 | Riina Pesälä | 1:48:05 | ||
1247 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1018) | +8:53:45 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 1:46:35 | ||
1248 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1290) | +8:53:49 | Teemu Varonen | 2:00:51 | ||
1249 | Riinan jukolakerho (1477) | +8:54:09 | Jussi Hänninen | 2:02:45 | ||
1250 | Puijon Suunta (819) | +8:54:24 | Veera Parikka | 1:34:35 | ||
1251 | NTHI Old boys (1222) | +8:55:01 | Øyvind Stene | 2:02:19 | ||
1252 | Organisaatio (1203) | +8:55:33 | Milana Lappalainen | 1:59:52 | ||
1253 | Arktinen keskus (1086) | +8:55:35 | Sami Hassinen | 1:52:01 | ||
1254 | Thinkers (1551) | +8:56:01 | Olli Makkonen | 1:28:34 | ||
1255 | Atria (908) | +8:56:36 | Ilpo Peltokangas | 1:36:07 | ||
1256 | NMBY (1483) | +8:56:54 | Eemil Rantala | 1:49:01 | ||
1257 | OK nOriKe (1440) | +8:57:30 | Sofia Sjöström-Blom | 2:12:12 | ||
1258 | OK77 8 (1053) | +8:57:53 | Andreas Brenner | 1:32:11 | ||
1259 | Team Electrofit 4 (1656) | +8:58:19 | Maria Walden | 2:03:24 | ||
1260 | ABB SK (940) | +8:58:21 | Samiir Musse | 1:20:30 | ||
1261 | Suunta-Veikot (800) | +8:58:26 | Jouko Laitinen | 2:01:18 | ||
1262 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1422) | +8:59:10 | Leo Tuominen | 1:58:53 | ||
1263 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1097) | +8:59:29 | Seppo Lehtimäki | 3:13:14 | ||
1264 | SK Vuoristorata (1219) | +8:59:50 | Rauno Sahimaa | 1:40:06 | ||
1265 | Jyrkkä Kerake (702) | +9:00:02 | Jaakko Isosomppi | 2:03:50 | ||
1266 | Tahdon Voima (1527) | +9:00:41 | Henri Toivola | 1:41:57 | ||
1267 | Team Supponen 1 (1526) | +9:01:55 | Juha Supponen | 1:48:48 | ||
1268 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1293) | +9:02:44 | Esko Väisänen | 2:12:12 | ||
1269 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1612) | +9:03:18 | Jorma Jolanki | 3:33:26 | ||
1270 | Pirkanmaan Rivakka (1672) | +9:04:00 | Jussi Sivonen | 2:01:23 | ||
1271 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1702) | +9:04:08 | Jussi Kokkila | 2:43:42 | ||
1272 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1118) | +9:04:35 | Rudi Merz | 2:06:24 | ||
1273 | IF Femman 4 (1004) | +9:04:53 | Peter Nygård | 1:47:17 | ||
1274 | MPK Etelä-Suomi (1617) | +9:06:21 | Sara Sainio | 2:03:42 | ||
1275 | OK KPO 2 (985) | +9:06:30 | Kalle Kivimäki | 1:46:56 | ||
1276 | Kruxin Kiipeilijät (1122) | +9:07:01 | Sebastian Bark | 1:51:56 | ||
1277 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1651) | +9:08:15 | Teemu Salinto | 1:57:53 | ||
1278 | Espoon Tapiot (1215) | +9:08:59 | Olli Hakala | 2:01:22 | ||
1279 | Kirisiskot (1420) | +9:09:01 | Aaron Horvath | 2:02:16 | ||
1280 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1104) | +9:09:02 | Arto Pitkämö | 1:56:52 | ||
1281 | Lääkitys kunnossa (1194) | +9:09:05 | Jaana Palo | 1:36:54 | ||
1282 | Luiskaotsat (978) | +9:09:23 | Arto Lepistö | 1:55:48 | ||
1283 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1166) | +9:10:15 | Ari Pylkkänen | 2:56:42 | ||
1284 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (748) | +9:10:32 | Valtteri Hyväri | 2:19:18 | ||
1285 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (876) | +9:10:37 | Matti Hällfors | 3:01:21 | ||
1286 | Fujitsu (1231) | +9:11:15 | Janne Markkanen | 1:54:35 | ||
1287 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1280) | +9:12:13 | Emma Halla-Aho | 1:47:56 | ||
1288 | Jahkailijat (1604) | +9:12:41 | Tafu Mbowe | 2:44:46 | ||
1289 | Reiska (893) | +9:13:37 | Riikka Saarimäki | 1:36:01 | ||
1290 | Laihian Luja 3 (916) | +9:14:06 | Susanna Karppi | 1:42:42 | ||
1291 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1391) | +9:14:41 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 2:38:21 | ||
1292 | Kunnon Urheilijat (952) | +9:14:55 | Samuel Aulanko | 1:58:49 | ||
1293 | Siptit (1514) | +9:17:41 | Petra Pihlainen | 2:02:12 | ||
1294 | Catalunya Team 2 (322) | +9:17:58 | Alba Trabal | 1:16:12 | ||
1295 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1044) | +9:18:16 | Antti Tuppurainen | 1:48:51 | ||
1296 | Team Proxion (1694) | +9:18:50 | Ida Alho | 1:32:54 | ||
1297 | SK Uusi 7 (1277) | +9:18:50 | Nina Asikainen | 1:57:22 | ||
1298 | Team Intersport Skanssi (1468) | +9:18:55 | Henni Penttinen | 2:07:39 | ||
1299 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1076) | +9:20:59 | Anna Tornivaara | 1:37:36 | ||
1300 | Hikilingot (1545) | +9:21:19 | Tuukka Rantala | 1:57:30 | ||
1301 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1236) | +9:21:32 | Angelica Lindqvist | 1:46:01 | ||
1302 | Team Peltokorpi (1423) | +9:21:50 | Anna-Riikka Marjanen | 1:28:32 | ||
1303 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (906) | +9:21:53 | Antti Villikka | 1:41:18 | ||
1304 | Metsäkylän Kurssi (1457) | +9:22:45 | Tuuli Koivu | 1:24:35 | ||
1305 | MankunPojat (1406) | +9:23:47 | Lauri Lehtola | 1:34:21 | ||
1306 | OP 3 (1577) | +9:24:13 | Sanna Heino | 2:00:25 | ||
1307 | Ison kirkon liha (1171) | +9:24:15 | Henriikka Lohtaja | 2:02:12 | ||
1308 | NääsCSA (1126) | +9:26:04 | Äli Liiv | 2:04:17 | ||
1309 | Virtain Urheilijat (968) | +9:26:09 | Mauri Rustari | 2:17:06 | ||
1310 | Rasti-UHO (1138) | +9:26:45 | Eetu Kielo | 1:48:46 | ||
1311 | Jutopia (1172) | +9:27:26 | Julia Jutila | 1:54:58 | ||
1312 | HattikW (1142) | +9:29:51 | Santeri Mäki-Äijö | 1:55:22 | ||
1313 | Enerteam (1417) | +9:31:01 | Jarmo Tervo | 2:12:16 | ||
1314 | Suomen Kustavin sauna- hii (1522) | +9:31:18 | Kristian Nokelainen | 2:15:15 | ||
1315 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1519) | +9:31:26 | Paavo Brummer | 1:26:36 | ||
1316 | Rastivarsat 6 (1311) | +9:32:09 | Antti Lepola | 1:54:40 | ||
1317 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1148) | +9:33:03 | Miika Hämynen | 1:46:15 | ||
1318 | Fimea (1057) | +9:33:37 | Johanna Tervo | 1:38:45 | ||
1319 | Team Tiuraniemi (1101) | +9:34:28 | Eero Naskali | 1:50:06 | ||
1320 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1227) | +9:35:27 | Tomi Sistonen | 1:58:36 | ||
1321 | Raadelman Suunnistuskerho (1433) | +9:35:57 | Kerttu Palmunen | 2:11:44 | ||
1322 | INUS (1187) | +9:36:05 | Ilja Ouretski | 1:53:42 | ||
1323 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1151) | +9:36:40 | Tuukka Tuomela | 1:55:03 | ||
1324 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1067) | +9:36:53 | Matti Kärenlampi | 1:54:21 | ||
1325 | #äläkääjättäkö (1125) | +9:37:02 | Taneli Känsäkangas | 2:01:49 | ||
1326 | Louhelan Woima (1505) | +9:38:34 | Kim Väisänen | 1:58:36 | ||
1327 | Ark United 2 (1640) | +9:38:45 | Joonas Väkiparta | 2:00:33 | ||
1328 | CH-Polymers (961) | +9:38:50 | Ari Ääri | 1:21:53 | ||
1329 | Pohjola Vakuutus 2 (1506) | +9:39:23 | Tommi Laine | 1:40:39 | ||
1330 | RaNcat (1137) | +9:40:32 | Tuula Toivanen | 3:11:35 | ||
1331 | Team Laardi (1042) | +9:40:44 | Patrik Appelqvist | 2:15:02 | ||
1332 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1202) | +9:41:14 | Esko Pietari | 2:32:00 | ||
1333 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1518) | +9:42:22 | Pia Kettunen | 2:15:01 | ||
1334 | Stora Enso Sunilan suppasan (1404) | +9:42:27 | Petri Ojala | 2:16:39 | ||
1335 | Seittimiehet (1647) | +9:42:29 | Juho Immonen | 2:09:24 | ||
1336 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1388) | +9:43:17 | Antti Kiiskinen | 1:20:29 | ||
1337 | Rastihaukat 3 (1150) | +9:44:17 | Kimmo Tikka | 2:04:32 | ||
1338 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1033) | +9:44:55 | Julius Kellomäki | 2:07:19 | ||
1339 | Järvenpään Palo 3 seniorit 3 (1298) | +9:47:28 | Pauli Rautanen | 1:41:42 | ||
1340 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1396) | +9:48:27 | Merituuli Lehtonen | 1:52:06 | ||
1341 | STEP Veolia (1590) | +9:49:19 | Santeri Kiskola | 2:02:45 | ||
1342 | Team Maha (1011) | +9:49:22 | Minna Elovaara | 2:12:52 | ||
1343 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1099) | +9:49:29 | Lasse Lahdelma | 2:15:26 | ||
1344 | Littoisten Partabooat (1112) | +9:50:54 | Anu-Maria Leppänen | 2:02:53 | ||
1345 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1220) | +9:52:03 | Sanna Korsimo | 2:06:22 | ||
1346 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (871) | +9:52:05 | Osmo Tulisalmi | 1:45:21 | ||
1347 | Quo Vadis (1100) | +9:54:11 | Stefan Sveholm | 2:01:42 | ||
1348 | Viittovat suunnistajat (1452) | +9:55:03 | Ulrika Kostamoinen | 2:47:00 | ||
1349 | Havukka-Team (1119) | +9:56:36 | Juha Ilkka | 2:02:23 | ||
1350 | OC Tuska (1123) | +9:56:42 | Mikko Porma | 2:21:49 | ||
1351 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1198) | +10:00:57 | Janne Siltainsuu | 2:38:30 | ||
1352 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1572) | +10:01:19 | Siiri Leinonen | 2:20:27 | ||
1353 | UPM 1-ERI (1671) | +10:01:26 | Jouni Haavisto | 1:48:45 | ||
1354 | OK kunto OK (1072) | +10:01:54 | Guillermo Esparcia | 1:43:02 | ||
1355 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1201) | +10:01:59 | Markus Venäläinen | 1:34:07 | ||
1356 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1208) | +10:02:48 | Timo Ahlroth | 1:33:00 | ||
1357 | Järeä (1595) | +10:03:19 | Sini Hulmi | 2:03:18 | ||
1358 | OK Raseborg 5 (1338) | +10:03:35 | Pekka Kangasharju | 2:26:49 | ||
1359 | London Lords (1434) | +10:04:15 | Stephen Bingham | 2:00:09 | ||
1360 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1253) | +10:04:47 | Miika Ruissalo | 1:46:37 | ||
1361 | Saimaa Trail Runners (915) | +10:06:10 | Pukero Tommi | 1:58:56 | ||
1362 | Herrasmiespossukerho (1242) | +10:06:46 | Pihla Ossa | 1:54:18 | ||
1363 | SukUdd (984) | +10:06:56 | Marko Udd | 2:08:28 | ||
1364 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1206) | +10:07:51 | Joni Tuomi | 1:40:34 | ||
1365 | Ei se oo niin justiinsa! (1246) | +10:11:34 | Tommi Kujanpää | 1:55:02 | ||
1366 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1218) | +10:11:56 | Esa Halonen | 1:46:52 | ||
1367 | Kyröön kiiturit (1248) | +10:14:04 | Elisa Plukka | 2:02:17 | ||
1368 | OP (1467) | +10:14:09 | Ville Kolehmainen | 2:01:11 | ||
1369 | CFV suunnistajat (1600) | +10:14:47 | Timo Kupsanen | 1:32:18 | ||
1370 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (850) | +10:17:23 | Eero Virmavirta | 1:31:28 | ||
1371 | Mehiläinen Turku (1646) | +10:18:55 | Terhi Heino | 2:04:16 | ||
1372 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1449) | +10:19:13 | Esa Partanen | 1:53:50 | ||
1373 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1325) | +10:19:21 | Petri Viertiö | 1:48:13 | ||
1374 | Murskacardio 2 (1136) | +10:19:31 | Valtteri Ylitalo | 1:35:45 | ||
1375 | Nahat (1192) | +10:19:31 | Juha Soon | 2:38:10 | ||
1376 | Terveellistä elämää! (1566) | +10:19:48 | Timo Kari | 2:09:27 | ||
1377 | Puijon Pojat 2 (801) | +10:19:57 | Leena Tamminen | 1:49:16 | ||
1378 | ESE Tiimi (1153) | +10:23:29 | Aki Kaukonen | 2:44:52 | ||
1379 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1631) | +10:24:16 | Jurgen Nowak | 2:00:46 | ||
1380 | Rasti-Jyry 5 (1353) | +10:26:16 | Heidi Känkänen | 2:31:52 | ||
1381 | Kyssin Kollit (1087) | +10:26:26 | Sami Kuosmanen | 1:55:13 | ||
1382 | Turun Sinikotkat (1217) | +10:26:36 | Lauri Luoto | 2:02:14 | ||
1383 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1012) | +10:27:38 | Herkko Kumpulainen | 2:29:12 | ||
1384 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1088) | +10:29:06 | Lasse Tuomisto | 1:52:34 | ||
1385 | Fantastic Seven (1191) | +10:29:52 | Anne Tuomaala | 2:38:07 | ||
1386 | RaKiNa (1063) | +10:30:08 | Inka Lähteenmäki | 1:42:50 | ||
1387 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1411) | +10:30:24 | Marko Juslin | 1:59:41 | ||
1388 | Oma Säästöpankki (1481) | +10:31:42 | Jarno Korhonen | 2:45:01 | ||
1389 | ME Pummit (1158) | +10:32:10 | Pertti Päkkilä | 1:46:40 | ||
1390 | Louho Edustus (1163) | +10:33:50 | Urho Lempiö | 1:55:32 | ||
1391 | Tarpian Suunta (1060) | +10:34:39 | Pertti Saarto | 5:48:53 | ||
1392 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1071) | +10:34:49 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 1:45:54 | ||
1393 | Caruna (1592) | +10:35:38 | Matti Oravala | 2:38:34 | ||
1394 | YLn Metsämiehet (1448) | +10:41:42 | Tuomas Niemelä | 3:09:49 | ||
1395 | Kaakon Kovin (1548) | +10:44:57 | Elina Pitkänen | 2:12:08 | ||
1396 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1169) | +10:48:14 | Antti Huhtala | 5:57:05 | ||
1397 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1034) | +10:50:12 | Kari Puurunen | 3:33:21 | ||
1398 | Bristol OK 2 (1387) | +10:51:07 | David Faulker | 2:38:18 | ||
1399 | Kotipojat (1015) | +10:51:28 | Oona Hilkamo | 1:46:54 | ||
1400 | MTK Asikkala (1175) | +10:53:22 | Juuso Heikkilä | 1:31:16 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |