< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +2:48:29 | Joel Hakala | 1:16:06 | ||
202 | Gävle OK (114) | +2:48:54 | Isak Berggren | 1:16:42 | ||
203 | Asikkalan Raikas (170) | +2:49:19 | Joona Lindroth | 1:33:02 | ||
204 | Rasti-Lukko (136) | +2:49:31 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 1:18:25 | ||
205 | Tullinge SK 2 (253) | +2:50:12 | Henrik Persson | 1:13:12 | ||
206 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (172) | +2:50:41 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:20:28 | ||
207 | Sotkamon Jymy (182) | +2:51:12 | Tuomas Säily | 1:26:49 | ||
208 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (154) | +2:51:24 | Topias Niemi | 1:07:06 | ||
209 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (711) | +2:52:42 | Alma Räsänen | 1:35:14 | ||
210 | Sölleröd OK (1037) | +2:52:59 | Vincent Becker | 1:31:52 | ||
211 | OK Moss (168) | +2:53:34 | Sondre Ladim | 1:06:18 | ||
212 | Sajaniemen Sonnit (1665) | +2:55:06 | Ilkka Leppävuori | 1:09:49 | ||
213 | Järla Orientering 2 (243) | +2:55:17 | Michael Ahlquist | 1:37:28 | ||
214 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (353) | +2:55:21 | Sami Levijoki | 1:17:43 | ||
215 | Hauhon Sisu (244) | +2:56:39 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:20:12 | ||
216 | OK Perkunas (183) | +2:57:20 | Arturas Liubartas | 1:29:50 | ||
217 | IF Femman 2 (200) | +2:59:30 | Peter Sundelin | 1:26:57 | ||
218 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (238) | +2:59:49 | Jussi Hietala | 1:20:08 | ||
219 | Fossum IF (134) | +2:59:57 | Ask Sotnan | 1:38:28 | ||
220 | Söders-Tyresö (157) | +2:59:58 | Erik Norin | 1:20:58 | ||
221 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (727) | +3:00:01 | Jan Neelissen | 1:27:35 | ||
222 | Catalunya Team (104) | +3:00:05 | Andreu Grau | 1:13:37 | ||
223 | Ulricehamns OK (159) | +3:01:31 | Erik Kindlund | 1:28:24 | ||
224 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +3:01:44 | Tatu Saari | 1:28:33 | ||
225 | Centrum OK Oslo (250) | +3:03:29 | Rodrik Fy Fasan | 1:25:59 | ||
226 | Siilin Rasti (231) | +3:03:30 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:23:55 | ||
227 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (213) | +3:03:32 | Markus Sinijärvi | 1:22:17 | ||
228 | Almby IK (822) | +3:03:59 | Johan Alpberg | 1:26:44 | ||
229 | OK Botnia (280) | +3:07:28 | Johan Lövsund | 1:20:07 | ||
230 | Rastikarhut (237) | +3:07:31 | Aaro Kujansuu | 1:20:18 | ||
231 | Joutsenon Kullervo (221) | +3:07:32 | Juho Rautio | 1:48:49 | ||
232 | IF Hagen 2 (438) | +3:07:40 | Linus Ahlén | 1:18:06 | ||
233 | OK Njudung (979) | +3:07:46 | Johan Sandlund | 1:34:51 | ||
234 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (115) | +3:08:38 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:28:01 | ||
235 | OK77 3 (147) | +3:09:54 | Jan Donner | 1:14:21 | ||
236 | Rafael Bachelor Party (326) | +3:10:35 | Alexandre Alvarez | 1:29:33 | ||
237 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (248) | +3:10:39 | Tero Kähtävä | 1:33:37 | ||
238 | Hyvinkään Rasti (199) | +3:10:39 | Marko Pietari | 1:25:10 | ||
239 | Finsilva (177) | +3:11:32 | Nymalm Amy | 1:16:55 | ||
240 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (387) | +3:12:11 | Tuomas Rajamäki | 1:24:37 | ||
241 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (307) | +3:12:12 | Emma Martinelle | 1:35:14 | ||
242 | RastiPiikkiö (223) | +3:12:13 | Milja Väätäjä | 1:12:39 | ||
243 | Vauhtiveijarit (255) | +3:13:36 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 1:21:29 | ||
244 | OK Tisaren 3 (192) | +3:14:25 | Linnea Claesdotter | 1:21:43 | ||
245 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +3:14:50 | Olle Andersson | 1:22:42 | ||
246 | Auld Reekie Orienteering So (956) | +3:15:23 | Laura King | 1:23:30 | ||
247 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 3 (1358) | +3:15:46 | Linda Sjögren | 1:22:49 | ||
248 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (139) | +3:16:30 | Erkka Mehtälä | 1:19:40 | ||
249 | OK Pölva Kobras (215) | +3:17:07 | Arti Albert | 1:37:38 | ||
250 | Uroskarhut (290) | +3:17:49 | Pekka Aalto | 1:21:00 | ||
251 | NTNUI 7 (1363) | +3:19:38 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 1:14:32 | ||
252 | OZONS OK (298) | +3:19:48 | Ivars Zagars | 1:16:46 | ||
253 | FK Göingarna 2 (279) | +3:20:19 | Alice Olvegård | 1:28:21 | ||
254 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (323) | +3:20:44 | Antti Karhunen | 1:27:36 | ||
255 | Lerums SOK (1062) | +3:21:56 | Hugo Thunberg | 1:20:56 | ||
256 | Myggans OS (212) | +3:22:15 | Jonna Fors | 1:33:31 | ||
257 | Larvik OK (832) | +3:22:51 | Arne Dirdal | 1:45:29 | ||
258 | OLG Suhr (239) | +3:22:51 | Sebastian Vontobel | 1:58:55 | ||
259 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (287) | +3:23:02 | Eemil Roschier | 1:27:38 | ||
260 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (220) | +3:23:16 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:23:33 | ||
261 | Sundbybergs IK (405) | +3:23:45 | Jonatan Ståhl | 1:14:03 | ||
262 | Skogslöparna 2 (341) | +3:23:48 | Martin Nilsson | 1:30:40 | ||
263 | Linköpings OK 4 (356) | +3:27:53 | Patrik Nilsson | 1:26:15 | ||
264 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (390) | +3:28:36 | Joel Udd | 1:20:59 | ||
265 | Bertelin pojat (210) | +3:28:56 | Anton Pentinpuro | 1:25:37 | ||
266 | Espoon Akilles 2 (144) | +3:30:28 | Matias Pousi | 1:25:58 | ||
267 | Växjö OK 2 (1324) | +3:30:47 | Magnus Ericsson | 1:51:44 | ||
268 | Lynx 3 (259) | +3:31:00 | Elli Virta | 1:41:09 | ||
269 | Lynx 5 (389) | +3:31:09 | Simo Sukselainen | 1:24:48 | ||
270 | Medeina (242) | +3:31:30 | Jonas Markevicius | 1:16:18 | ||
271 | Azuolas 2 (314) | +3:31:51 | Andrius Zaveckas | 1:26:04 | ||
272 | Wing OK (270) | +3:32:02 | Bernt Brynhildsen | 1:42:27 | ||
273 | Luumäen Rasti (302) | +3:32:02 | Vesa Tielinen | 1:29:40 | ||
274 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (193) | +3:32:15 | Jerk Rönnols | 1:24:43 | ||
275 | OK Ilves (202) | +3:33:27 | Kaarel Hendrik Zernant | 1:12:07 | ||
276 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (277) | +3:33:30 | Jarkko Rantoja | 1:38:51 | ||
277 | Rasti-Jyry (266) | +3:35:05 | Jussi-Pekka Hanhela | 1:19:44 | ||
278 | Emit (252) | +3:35:23 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 1:15:51 | ||
279 | Koovee 4 (437) | +3:35:32 | Oona Kaikkonen | 1:38:52 | ||
280 | Espoon Suunta 5 (577) | +3:36:32 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:27:47 | ||
281 | Olavin Rasti (329) | +3:36:33 | Pekka Inkeri | 1:14:15 | ||
282 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1699) | +3:36:57 | Rein Zaitsev | 1:05:50 | ||
283 | Rafael Bachelor Party 2 (452) | +3:37:02 | Goncalo Mota | 1:32:40 | ||
284 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (273) | +3:37:45 | Jonna Jungäker | 1:24:57 | ||
285 | Young boys Kongsberg OL (1111) | +3:37:57 | Svein-Erik Sögård | 1:20:51 | ||
286 | Keuruun Kisailijat (272) | +3:38:29 | Erja Sorri | 1:28:02 | ||
287 | Verdal OK (354) | +3:38:48 | Ole Morten Frøseth | 1:46:19 | ||
288 | Espoon Suunta 4 (525) | +3:38:53 | Baptiste Masso | 1:21:52 | ||
289 | Ganddal IL (236) | +3:39:27 | Anna Taksdal | 1:25:53 | ||
290 | IK Auseklis (458) | +3:39:37 | Rihards Gailis | 1:33:41 | ||
291 | JOKA (292) | +3:39:38 | Kaarel Kallas | 1:08:35 | ||
292 | Rasti-Nokia (271) | +3:39:48 | Tuomas Harju | 1:19:43 | ||
293 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (431) | +3:39:51 | Kari Mäki | 1:43:26 | ||
294 | OK Meridians 4 (691) | +3:39:54 | Kristine Kokina | 1:34:51 | ||
295 | Lynx 4 (276) | +3:40:05 | Elias Nyman | 1:20:56 | ||
296 | Downtown 65 Endurance (361) | +3:40:08 | Mikko Mäkelä | 1:30:19 | ||
297 | Köping-Kolsva OK (535) | +3:41:30 | Martina Welén | 1:29:18 | ||
298 | OK Nolaskogsarna (216) | +3:41:37 | Jonas Lindsten | 1:40:50 | ||
299 | Leppävaaran Sisu (621) | +3:41:42 | Aapo Ikola | 1:20:07 | ||
300 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (788) | +3:41:48 | Simo Suutari | 1:32:22 | ||
301 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (815) | +3:42:07 | Miiko Tuomala | 1:29:35 | ||
302 | Västerås SOK 3 (396) | +3:42:21 | David Torstensson | 1:36:25 | ||
303 | Karkki-Rasti (283) | +3:42:51 | Mikael Anttonen | 1:30:26 | ||
304 | Uddevalla OK (1095) | +3:42:56 | Thomas Bergstrand | 1:39:22 | ||
305 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (163) | +3:43:04 | Raino Pesu | 1:17:49 | ||
306 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (513) | +3:43:04 | Heikki Mattila | 1:30:58 | ||
307 | Nastolan Terä (330) | +3:43:10 | Jussi Anttila | 1:34:15 | ||
308 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (232) | +3:43:16 | Emma Dahlstedt | 1:26:50 | ||
309 | Hiiltomiehet (448) | +3:44:56 | Pihla Häkkinen | 1:16:38 | ||
310 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (184) | +3:45:22 | Sami Kalamies | 1:42:56 | ||
311 | Rasti 88 (209) | +3:45:41 | Pertti Arola | 1:36:01 | ||
312 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (643) | +3:46:40 | Harri Marttinen | 1:28:22 | ||
313 | Tolered-Utby OL (1199) | +3:47:12 | Jonas Rothén | 1:57:47 | ||
314 | IK Falken 2 (719) | +3:47:16 | Jan Lindfors | 1:37:06 | ||
315 | Kangasala SK 3 (180) | +3:47:29 | Nuutti Vennelä | 1:23:51 | ||
316 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (411) | +3:48:00 | Teemu Laasanen | 1:17:03 | ||
317 | IF Minken (265) | +3:48:23 | Sören Strandvall | 1:49:45 | ||
318 | 10-6-6 (1554) | +3:49:35 | Fredrik Sundström | 1:28:22 | ||
319 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (335) | +3:50:08 | Heikki Tukiainen | 1:34:16 | ||
320 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1258) | +3:50:17 | Paavo Saalasti | 1:46:58 | ||
321 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (268) | +3:50:45 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:25:32 | ||
322 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (507) | +3:51:50 | Ingvar Larsson | 1:42:54 | ||
323 | Rånäs OK (1146) | +3:52:02 | Erik Viklund | 1:30:39 | ||
324 | Ex-Legends (203) | +3:52:18 | Mauri Laasonen | 1:30:27 | ||
325 | GRK Infra Oy (363) | +3:52:31 | Maija Hakala | 1:18:39 | ||
326 | Tio Rättens Män (441) | +3:52:32 | Jukka Salo | 1:47:48 | ||
327 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (254) | +3:52:36 | Ilari Köykkä | 1:36:11 | ||
328 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (417) | +3:53:14 | Timo Savonen | 1:17:23 | ||
329 | OK Milan Nora (1098) | +3:53:55 | Therese Korkeakoski | 1:27:19 | ||
330 | Bemböle OC (346) | +3:53:59 | Katja Mjøsund | 1:26:55 | ||
331 | Sjövalla FK (240) | +3:54:04 | Henrik Essunger | 1:34:03 | ||
332 | Nydalens SK 4 (1329) | +3:55:11 | Eskild Hafskjold | 1:25:37 | ||
333 | Birkenes IL (1013) | +3:55:12 | Magnus Mosfjell | 1:42:35 | ||
334 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (365) | +3:55:20 | Kalle Kuparinen | 1:33:48 | ||
335 | Varegg IL (362) | +3:55:46 | Sverre Tysvär | 1:53:55 | ||
336 | Paimion Rasti 3 (424) | +3:55:53 | Jaakko Nyrhinen | 1:33:35 | ||
337 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1002) | +3:55:59 | Aki Koskinen | 1:32:24 | ||
338 | Ök-94 (393) | +3:56:06 | Öystein Kildahl | 1:34:24 | ||
339 | SK Vuoksi (378) | +3:56:48 | Matias Ojalainen | 1:53:28 | ||
340 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (198) | +3:57:51 | Mikko Karhu | 1:45:01 | ||
341 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (324) | +3:58:24 | Mika Rahkola | 1:27:19 | ||
342 | Harju OK (319) | +3:58:31 | Markus Kaljur | 1:25:04 | ||
343 | Espoon Suunta 6 (547) | +3:58:32 | Markus Kaukonen | 1:47:11 | ||
344 | IF Sturla (894) | +3:59:43 | Håkon Wold | 1:27:35 | ||
345 | Alfta ÖSA OK (281) | +3:59:44 | Joakim Larsson | 1:51:09 | ||
346 | Murskaajat (206) | +3:59:59 | Pekka Huhtanen | 1:29:28 | ||
347 | Karjaan Ura (284) | +4:01:00 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:12:38 | ||
348 | Myggans OS 2 (457) | +4:01:03 | Mattias Johansson | 1:48:30 | ||
349 | OK Põrgupõhja (328) | +4:01:32 | Rain Lillsoo | 1:27:41 | ||
350 | Ylivieskan Kuula (320) | +4:01:38 | Amanda Yli-Futka | 1:26:05 | ||
351 | NordicSemi (473) | +4:01:40 | Jari Heikkinen | 1:19:18 | ||
352 | Ulvilan Ura (241) | +4:01:44 | Eero Lehtonen | 1:14:53 | ||
353 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (288) | +4:01:45 | Janis Brauns | 1:22:09 | ||
354 | Laihian Luja (308) | +4:01:47 | Eemeli Kumara | 1:26:15 | ||
355 | SK Brno Zabovresky (1049) | +4:01:54 | Pavel Rotek | 1:28:03 | ||
356 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1348) | +4:01:57 | Attila Molnar | 1:43:30 | ||
357 | Leobröden (1540) | +4:01:59 | Ägnes Leo | 1:21:42 | ||
358 | SK Mortis (425) | +4:02:03 | Rami Kankaanpää | 1:31:09 | ||
359 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1372) | +4:02:13 | Gustav Harrysson | 1:31:14 | ||
360 | Briksnis (905) | +4:02:15 | Aigars Suvcans | 1:45:43 | ||
361 | OLG Skandia (1140) | +4:02:39 | Joel Lehner | 1:20:10 | ||
362 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (339) | +4:02:46 | Håvard Hågård | 1:14:36 | ||
363 | OK Södertörn 2 (434) | +4:03:37 | Anton Kupriiets | 1:31:15 | ||
364 | Indre Östfold OK (309) | +4:03:51 | Fredrik Larsen | 1:36:47 | ||
365 | Suunta Jurva (374) | +4:04:38 | Kai Kamila | 1:32:32 | ||
366 | Nordre Follo Orientering (1189) | +4:05:26 | Trond Möretrö | 1:39:03 | ||
367 | Åmåls OK (1007) | +4:05:35 | Per Källvik | 1:38:57 | ||
368 | OSC Hamburg (367) | +4:06:22 | Marika Ciba | 1:39:51 | ||
369 | Team Lactic Acid (364) | +4:06:30 | Ville Keränen | 1:32:36 | ||
370 | eLadies Jr (476) | +4:07:38 | Maija Raasakka | 1:50:22 | ||
371 | IF Rigor (887) | +4:07:51 | Olle Florén | 1:27:26 | ||
372 | IF Femman 3 (447) | +4:08:21 | Jari Hautala | 1:26:01 | ||
373 | Reaktor Innovations (375) | +4:08:35 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:14:56 | ||
374 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (573) | +4:08:46 | Petri Alvoittu | 1:51:45 | ||
375 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (467) | +4:09:12 | Miro Talvitie | 1:22:18 | ||
376 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (300) | +4:09:26 | Eelis Heino | 1:55:47 | ||
377 | Interlopers (1228) | +4:09:39 | Graham McIntyre | 1:58:27 | ||
378 | 7 Oikein (348) | +4:11:40 | Pyry Huhtanen | 1:24:11 | ||
379 | Kungälvs OK 2 (1330) | +4:12:13 | Filip Johansson | 1:48:34 | ||
380 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich 2 (1379) | +4:12:32 | Fabienne Jakob | 1:26:38 | ||
381 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (656) | +4:12:40 | Eero Ryytty | 1:39:25 | ||
382 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (469) | +4:13:30 | Artur Emaldynov | 1:14:56 | ||
383 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (592) | +4:13:36 | Joni Hirvonen | 1:14:50 | ||
384 | 86. Kadettikurssi (496) | +4:13:42 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 1:38:03 | ||
385 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (214) | +4:14:06 | Svantte Ala-Honkola | 1:57:01 | ||
386 | Västerås SOK 2 (222) | +4:14:37 | Anders Sahlén | 1:40:59 | ||
387 | Pargas IF 2 (366) | +4:15:04 | Anders Brink | 1:53:35 | ||
388 | Team Johnny (1560) | +4:15:14 | Trond Bjerge | 1:25:01 | ||
389 | OK SPIYSAK (263) | +4:16:23 | Staani Fränkönnen | 1:14:14 | ||
390 | OK Kapa 2 (304) | +4:16:24 | Ricards Veveris | 1:27:29 | ||
391 | OK Raseborg 2 (435) | +4:16:50 | Sara Lindholm | 1:17:47 | ||
392 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (355) | +4:16:58 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:55:40 | ||
393 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (427) | +4:17:00 | Sami Piispa | 2:12:30 | ||
394 | Waxholms OK (539) | +4:17:06 | Kjell Nordqvist | 1:47:06 | ||
395 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (399) | +4:18:10 | Vieser Pascal | 1:25:10 | ||
396 | Suomusjärven Sisu (368) | +4:18:15 | Kaj Raute | 1:37:23 | ||
397 | Kemiön Kiilat (557) | +4:18:26 | Olli Vesalainen | 1:14:54 | ||
398 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (464) | +4:18:28 | Mr Optiwax | 1:29:21 | ||
399 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (269) | +4:18:42 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 1:29:40 | ||
400 | OK Tisaren 4 (523) | +4:19:05 | Peter Agerhäll | 1:39:11 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |