< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1201 | Juu Colaa (1575) | +9:40:30 | Jussi Hildén | 1:23:08 | ||
1202 | Riinan jukolakerho (1477) | +9:40:51 | Patrik Rajala | 1:16:15 | ||
1203 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1422) | +9:40:57 | Mikko Mäkinen | 1:10:40 | ||
1204 | NMBY (1483) | +9:41:17 | Ilari Kankare | 1:05:04 | ||
1205 | Salamapartio (1229) | +9:41:29 | Hannu Ollikainen | 1:25:09 | ||
1206 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (748) | +9:41:39 | Niklas Stenudd | 1:01:16 | ||
1207 | Team Supponen 1 (1526) | +9:43:54 | Lauri Supponen | 1:11:26 | ||
1208 | Catalunya Team 2 (322) | +9:44:02 | Roger Virgili | 53:18 | ||
1209 | Tahdon Voima (1527) | +9:45:04 | Markus Mattsson | 1:13:45 | ||
1210 | Rymättylän soihtu (1221) | +9:45:38 | Eero Latvala | 1:49:11 | ||
1211 | Kiilto Oy (1529) | +9:46:19 | Hanna-Leena Tuupanen | 1:23:50 | ||
1212 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1280) | +9:47:05 | Tomi Linnala | 1:05:58 | ||
1213 | Suunta-Veikot (800) | +9:47:50 | Saku Viita-aho | 1:17:13 | ||
1214 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1118) | +9:47:54 | Juuso Nurminen | 1:08:42 | ||
1215 | Pirkanmaan Rivakka (1672) | +9:48:31 | Lauri Lemberg | 1:13:00 | ||
1216 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1170) | +9:48:32 | Pekka Turpeinen | 2:03:21 | ||
1217 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1612) | +9:48:47 | Eino Heinonen | 1:09:31 | ||
1218 | Fujitsu (1231) | +9:48:58 | Niina Papinsaari | 1:08:19 | ||
1219 | NTHI Old boys (1222) | +9:49:18 | Edvin Helle | 1:23:01 | ||
1220 | Kirisiskot (1420) | +9:50:15 | Sanna Maasilta | 1:11:01 | ||
1221 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1104) | +9:51:32 | Kristian Myllymäki | 1:13:58 | ||
1222 | Lääkitys kunnossa (1194) | +9:51:47 | Martti Ahtola | 1:13:53 | ||
1223 | SK Vuoristorata (1219) | +9:52:22 | Marko Ahola | 1:24:02 | ||
1224 | ABB SK (940) | +9:52:37 | Jukka Kantokoski | 1:23:13 | ||
1225 | Reiska (893) | +9:52:37 | Jaakko Ala-Reinikka | 1:08:50 | ||
1226 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1090) | +9:53:22 | Kari Allonen | 1:43:38 | ||
1227 | Luiskaotsat (978) | +9:53:57 | Kalle Ranto | 1:12:12 | ||
1228 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1651) | +9:54:14 | Outi Matikainen | 1:15:46 | ||
1229 | Louhelan Woima (1505) | +9:54:23 | Hannu Airila | 44:40 | ||
1230 | Jyrkkä Kerake (702) | +9:54:43 | Sampsa Laakso | 1:23:34 | ||
1231 | Virtain Urheilijat (968) | +9:54:48 | Markku Mäkelä | 52:41 | ||
1232 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1097) | +9:55:06 | Petri Nyman | 1:20:09 | ||
1233 | Team Peltokorpi (1423) | +9:57:53 | Lyydia Peura | 1:06:30 | ||
1234 | Organisaatio (1203) | +9:58:11 | Miika Nieminen | 1:31:02 | ||
1235 | Fenix FT (1437) | +9:58:12 | Otto Järvinen | 1:53:41 | ||
1236 | Team Proxion (1694) | +9:58:24 | Joona Aspegren | 1:05:28 | ||
1237 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1044) | +9:59:34 | Pietari Skyttä | 1:05:33 | ||
1238 | NääsCSA (1126) | +10:00:33 | Marko Ruuti | 1:03:48 | ||
1239 | HattikW (1142) | +10:00:41 | Karli Kund | 1:00:36 | ||
1240 | MPK Etelä-Suomi (1617) | +10:01:03 | Tuomas Taimiaho | 1:24:05 | ||
1241 | MankunPojat (1406) | +10:02:27 | Lasse Saranpää | 1:10:33 | ||
1242 | OK KPO 2 (985) | +10:03:53 | Jaakko Ojala | 1:27:42 | ||
1243 | Enerteam (1417) | +10:04:29 | Jarkko Kovanen | 1:00:39 | ||
1244 | Fimea (1057) | +10:05:45 | Marko Lamminsalo | 1:03:00 | ||
1245 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1391) | +10:08:04 | Heli Laitinen | 1:22:23 | ||
1246 | Laihian Luja 3 (916) | +10:08:32 | Timo Saari | 1:22:19 | ||
1247 | Kunnon Urheilijat (952) | +10:09:40 | Mikko Alava | 1:23:32 | ||
1248 | Rudus (1465) | +10:10:28 | Pekka Timonen-Nissi | 2:03:54 | ||
1249 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (906) | +10:10:30 | Petri Huovi | 1:18:29 | ||
1250 | Team Intersport Skanssi (1468) | +10:11:35 | Jussi Pajuniemi | 1:16:03 | ||
1251 | SK Uusi 7 (1277) | +10:13:58 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 1:23:58 | ||
1252 | Jutopia (1172) | +10:14:18 | Tapio Parkkonen | 1:16:16 | ||
1253 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1236) | +10:14:30 | Yrjö Warro | 1:22:28 | ||
1254 | Metsäkylän Kurssi (1457) | +10:14:56 | Tero Toikka | 1:24:12 | ||
1255 | CH-Polymers (961) | +10:14:56 | Heinar RADIN | 1:07:21 | ||
1256 | Hikilingot (1545) | +10:15:17 | Heikki Rantala | 1:25:16 | ||
1257 | Ark United 2 (1640) | +10:15:19 | Atte Martikainen | 1:05:34 | ||
1258 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1519) | +10:16:20 | Jukka Partti | 1:16:43 | ||
1259 | Suomen Kustavin sauna- hii (1522) | +10:17:27 | Janne Blomqvist | 1:12:03 | ||
1260 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (876) | +10:18:17 | Jussi Koivunen | 1:30:58 | ||
1261 | Team Tiuraniemi (1101) | +10:19:32 | Karoliina Tiuraniemi | 1:16:23 | ||
1262 | Team Electrofit 4 (1656) | +10:19:40 | Rosanna Silander | 1:49:13 | ||
1263 | Team Laardi (1042) | +10:19:57 | Magnus Uusimäki | 1:08:51 | ||
1264 | Rasti-UHO (1138) | +10:20:58 | Juho Kärkkäinen | 1:25:07 | ||
1265 | OP 3 (1577) | +10:21:26 | Mikko Särkiniemi | 1:24:40 | ||
1266 | Seittimiehet (1647) | +10:23:09 | Johannes Tervo | 1:11:20 | ||
1267 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1148) | +10:24:31 | Teijo Piilonen | 1:22:14 | ||
1268 | #äläkääjättäkö (1125) | +10:24:32 | Hanne-Marie Forsström | 1:17:22 | ||
1269 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1220) | +10:26:37 | Toni Vuorinen | 59:36 | ||
1270 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1076) | +10:27:15 | Ilmari Smedberg | 1:37:18 | ||
1271 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1033) | +10:27:39 | Ari Korhonen | 1:10:03 | ||
1272 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1206) | +10:29:41 | Samuli Cederström | 50:17 | ||
1273 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1518) | +10:30:09 | Timo Puttonen | 1:17:26 | ||
1274 | Kruxin Kiipeilijät (1122) | +10:30:41 | Jaakko Kuha | 1:53:41 | ||
1275 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1151) | +10:31:13 | Sami Linna | 1:25:05 | ||
1276 | RaNcat (1137) | +10:31:38 | Saara Sirén | 1:14:00 | ||
1277 | INUS (1187) | +10:31:45 | Juri Kuokkanen | 1:22:58 | ||
1278 | Viittovat suunnistajat (1452) | +10:32:16 | Nazar Savitsky | 1:04:42 | ||
1279 | OK kunto OK (1072) | +10:32:43 | Jyrki Leskelä | 1:00:37 | ||
1280 | Pohjola Vakuutus 2 (1506) | +10:33:02 | Kaisla Kollanius | 1:22:24 | ||
1281 | Team Maha (1011) | +10:34:31 | Patrik Lehto | 1:13:49 | ||
1282 | London Lords (1434) | +10:35:59 | James Errington | 1:01:25 | ||
1283 | Havukka-Team (1119) | +10:37:45 | Paavo Tertsunen | 1:09:13 | ||
1284 | Järeä (1595) | +10:38:06 | Tomi Hakala | 1:01:26 | ||
1285 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1067) | +10:38:16 | Ari-Pekka Arponen | 1:30:55 | ||
1286 | Littoisten Partabooat (1112) | +10:39:38 | Anna Ruohonen | 1:17:40 | ||
1287 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1202) | +10:40:10 | Timo Väre | 1:24:51 | ||
1288 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1099) | +10:41:17 | Juha Rajamäki | 1:13:54 | ||
1289 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1201) | +10:46:25 | Antti Juvonen | 1:14:43 | ||
1290 | Ei se oo niin justiinsa! (1246) | +10:46:26 | Markus Kovalainen | 1:04:25 | ||
1291 | Quo Vadis (1100) | +10:47:04 | Mats Söderlund | 1:21:50 | ||
1292 | OC Tuska (1123) | +10:47:37 | Joni Hirviniemi | 1:12:13 | ||
1293 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1208) | +10:47:49 | Antti Vauhkonen | 1:11:52 | ||
1294 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1253) | +10:49:53 | Mikko Mäkipää | 1:12:39 | ||
1295 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (871) | +10:52:19 | Jari Talvitie | 1:31:05 | ||
1296 | Siptit (1514) | +10:52:50 | Lauri Kortelainen | 2:02:53 | ||
1297 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck (850) | +10:57:08 | Elias Takala | 1:11:49 | ||
1298 | STEP Veolia (1590) | +10:57:50 | Antti Kokko | 1:36:37 | ||
1299 | UPM 1-ERI (1671) | +10:57:59 | Milla Pirskanen | 1:28:25 | ||
1300 | SukUdd (984) | +10:58:57 | Jukka Lehto | 1:17:38 | ||
1301 | CFV suunnistajat (1600) | +10:59:37 | Kimmo Kanto | 1:13:27 | ||
1302 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1449) | +10:59:55 | Sami Hölttä | 1:10:19 | ||
1303 | Murskacardio 2 (1136) | +11:00:24 | Juho Karen | 1:10:59 | ||
1304 | Saimaa Trail Runners (915) | +11:01:45 | Jarkko Uitto | 1:23:34 | ||
1305 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1572) | +11:01:45 | Niko Sundell | 1:23:17 | ||
1306 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1396) | +11:01:58 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 1:44:00 | ||
1307 | Mehiläinen Turku (1646) | +11:02:03 | Milla Seppä | 1:12:49 | ||
1308 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1227) | +11:02:09 | Ari Sistonen | 1:53:48 | ||
1309 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1088) | +11:03:04 | Markus Sillanpää | 1:03:02 | ||
1310 | Louho Edustus (1163) | +11:03:35 | Ville Heinonen | 59:34 | ||
1311 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1325) | +11:05:23 | Sami Kollanus | 1:14:02 | ||
1312 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1218) | +11:06:14 | Jere Hurskainen | 1:25:07 | ||
1313 | Herrasmiespossukerho (1242) | +11:06:38 | Janne Kulmala | 1:28:36 | ||
1314 | Turun Sinikotkat (1217) | +11:07:17 | Kristian Kattelmäki | 1:09:23 | ||
1315 | Rastivarsat 6 (1311) | +11:07:25 | Ari Kyöstilä | 2:03:51 | ||
1316 | Kyröön kiiturit (1248) | +11:07:57 | Wilhelmi Viitaniemi | 1:23:56 | ||
1317 | Fantastic Seven (1191) | +11:08:48 | Mikko Tuomaala | 1:04:21 | ||
1318 | Rasti-Jyry 5 (1353) | +11:09:11 | Tiina Isoniemi | 1:08:46 | ||
1319 | Raadelman Suunnistuskerho (1433) | +11:10:06 | Hanna Terinkoski | 2:03:22 | ||
1320 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1411) | +11:11:46 | Timo Kaukonen | 1:09:55 | ||
1321 | OK Raseborg 5 (1338) | +11:11:59 | Magnus Lindroos | 1:22:46 | ||
1322 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1631) | +11:13:09 | Eeva Lahdenmäki | 1:16:50 | ||
1323 | Puijon Pojat 2 (801) | +11:14:08 | Elina Pietarinen | 1:24:18 | ||
1324 | Ison kirkon liha (1171) | +11:15:04 | Juho Seppänen | 2:20:41 | ||
1325 | Nahat (1192) | +11:15:54 | Liisa Heinonen | 1:24:14 | ||
1326 | Kyssin Kollit (1087) | +11:17:04 | Ari Mäntynen | 1:21:05 | ||
1327 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1169) | +11:18:21 | Riku Sauso | 50:32 | ||
1328 | ME Pummit (1158) | +11:18:41 | Seppo Kellokumpu | 1:15:29 | ||
1329 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1071) | +11:18:52 | Erkki Turunen | 1:12:58 | ||
1330 | Rastihaukat 3 (1150) | +11:19:59 | Max Pekkala | 2:03:09 | ||
1331 | RaKiNa (1063) | +11:21:22 | Lotta Tuominen | 1:21:58 | ||
1332 | Oma Säästöpankki (1481) | +11:23:27 | Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi | 1:15:41 | ||
1333 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1198) | +11:29:27 | Kalle Heinonen | 1:54:11 | ||
1334 | Kotipojat (1015) | +11:32:40 | Jukka Uskonen | 1:12:42 | ||
1335 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1181) | +11:36:34 | Tapio Ahola | 1:04:48 | ||
1336 | Kaakon Kovin (1548) | +11:37:39 | Mika Ruokonen | 1:21:03 | ||
1337 | Tarpian Suunta (1060) | +11:39:21 | Terhi Virevesi-Risku | 1:22:36 | ||
1338 | Rastihumppa (1439) | +11:40:01 | Joose Toivola | 1:02:14 | ||
1339 | Stora Enso Sunilan suppasan (1404) | +11:40:24 | Henrik Antila | 2:23:57 | ||
1340 | Team Armas (1266) | +11:44:54 | Riku Riihilahti | 1:13:44 | ||
1341 | MTK Asikkala (1175) | +11:45:24 | Eemeli Saarelma | 1:23:05 | ||
1342 | ESOn seniorit (1102) | +11:46:31 | Jaakko Vanhala | 1:22:07 | ||
1343 | GB på reiså (1476) | +11:46:33 | Måns Vikström | 1:16:24 | ||
1344 | Kivimiehet (1453) | +11:46:42 | Oskari Kantonen | 1:12:50 | ||
1345 | Bristol OK 2 (1387) | +11:46:47 | Meredith Moody | 1:23:39 | ||
1346 | IK Örnen 2 (1378) | +11:47:09 | Altti Eskola | 1:19:46 | ||
1347 | Märempi rasti (1210) | +11:47:27 | Henrik Suikkanen | 1:22:17 | ||
1348 | Nightingale Health (1489) | +11:51:51 | Tuija Arola | 1:16:24 | ||
1349 | A-Insinöörit Oy 3 (1504) | +11:53:15 | Jouko Pekkarinen | 1:18:37 | ||
1350 | Rastisiepot (1486) | +11:54:17 | Olli Alestalo | 1:15:05 | ||
1351 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1662) | +11:54:51 | Niilo Melkas | 1:07:31 | ||
1352 | Downtown 65 Endurance 6 (1397) | +11:58:29 | Jorma Ikäheimo | 1:25:19 | ||
1353 | ESE Tiimi (1153) | +12:03:18 | Aki Vilen | 2:03:35 | ||
1354 | Möbiuksen matka (1224) | +12:05:51 | Jarmo Lintukangas | 1:24:29 | ||
1355 | Heleä Training (1673) | +12:08:27 | Charlotta Sandberg | 1:24:17 | ||
1356 | Porvoon Energia (1693) | +12:12:27 | Jussi Impiö | 1:14:06 | ||
1357 | Retkun Reipas (1626) | +12:12:36 | Juhana Kammonen | 1:16:01 | ||
1358 | Terveellistä elämää! (1566) | +12:14:57 | Kristen Barretto | 2:23:38 | ||
1359 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1073) | +12:14:58 | Pasi Silfverberg | 1:16:09 | ||
1360 | YLn Metsämiehet (1448) | +12:16:59 | Mikko Värri | 2:03:33 | ||
1361 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1232) | +12:18:16 | Jyrki Piirainen | 1:14:01 | ||
1362 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1269) | +12:21:21 | Aki Ruponen | 1:31:03 | ||
1363 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1106) | +12:22:48 | David Griffin | 1:53:35 | ||
1364 | Visma Solutions (1567) | +12:27:12 | Nina Gunell | 1:12:28 | ||
1365 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1152) | +12:27:40 | Jouni Aaltonen | 1:50:04 | ||
1366 | SK Ohijuoksu (1428) | +12:31:52 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:10:48 | ||
1367 | Hökkäilijät (1160) | +12:35:50 | Altti Torkkeli | 1:27:37 | ||
1368 | Borealis (1597) | +12:39:51 | Juho Färlin | 57:58 | ||
1369 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1012) | +12:39:56 | Teija Rantala | 2:27:42 | ||
1370 | Roskasakki (1642) | +12:40:29 | Pauli Putkiranta | 1:14:48 | ||
1371 | Oosin pullat (1501) | +12:45:59 | Juho Kylliäinen | 1:16:08 | ||
1372 | Porvoon Tikki (882) | +12:47:14 | Laura Romero Marin | 1:20:55 | ||
1373 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1268) | +12:48:44 | Timo Mouhu | 1:34:53 | ||
1374 | N(r)autaiset (1225) | +12:51:30 | Aapo Ylikoski | 1:01:13 | ||
1375 | TRFCM LJP - Sinunkin tiell (1414) | +12:51:44 | Sami Luoma | 2:23:41 | ||
1376 | Insinöörit ASK 2 (1424) | +12:53:52 | Marita Malinen | 1:16:58 | ||
1377 | Rastihaukat 4 (1283) | +12:54:43 | Mia Lehtonen | 1:32:32 | ||
1378 | Hintsusti OK (1637) | +13:00:34 | Teemu Saloriutta | 1:17:45 | ||
1379 | Uhkolan Akilles (1006) | +13:03:09 | Nico Simolin | 1:18:12 | ||
1380 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1205) | +13:06:30 | Kim Lindén | 1:24:21 | ||
1381 | UPM Frankkarit (1578) | +13:06:59 | Juuso Laajalehto | 1:23:43 | ||
1382 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1361) | +13:10:39 | Veli-Matti Heino | 1:19:55 | ||
1383 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1371) | +13:14:22 | Juha Suurnäkki | 1:12:06 | ||
1384 | BE Group (1257) | +13:15:35 | Ilkka Kontkanen | 2:03:29 | ||
1385 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1556) | +13:19:14 | Aino Vuopio | 1:00:49 | ||
1386 | Vallan Suunta (1084) | +13:20:14 | Joonas Pohjala | 1:16:57 | ||
1387 | 7 Sieppoa (1244) | +13:22:52 | Matti Sairanen | 1:23:11 | ||
1388 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1159) | +13:30:41 | Antti Tapiola | 1:24:59 | ||
1389 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1583) | +13:30:57 | Iisa Häkkinen | 1:22:41 | ||
1390 | Jokikylän Pojat (1255) | +13:31:18 | Mikko Kalajoki | 1:19:58 | ||
1391 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (802) | +13:41:51 | Kristian Beekman | 1:08:48 | ||
1392 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1249) | +13:42:22 | Martti Hakola | 1:26:52 | ||
1393 | Sweco 3 (1241) | +13:57:03 | Aki Luntamo | 1:18:16 | ||
1394 | Näytti Hyvältä Kartalla (1419) | +14:03:54 | Jarmo Häkkinen | 1:11:08 | ||
1395 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1141) | +14:09:22 | Julius Kuula | 1:16:31 | ||
1396 | Team Lunden (1200) | +14:55:49 | Jaakko Lundén | 1:24:32 | ||
1397 | Järviseudun Rasti 2 (1226) | +14:56:14 | Paavo Sillanpää | 1:24:11 | ||
1398 | Länsirannikon lönkyttelijät (1056) | +14:57:11 | Otso Huhtala | 1:07:34 | ||
1399 | Artjärven Ahjo (1132) | +15:13:35 | Tarmo Mälkki | 1:22:22 | ||
1400 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1442) | +15:21:28 | Perttu Heiskanen | 2:23:35 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |