< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Rastipukit (462) | +5:57:49 | Lauri Inna | 1:16:29 | ||
602 | Harhaveikot (726) | +5:57:49 | Ville Reinikainen | 1:16:54 | ||
603 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (538) | +5:57:49 | Kalle Vitikainen | 1:23:02 | ||
604 | Lopen Uupuneet (546) | +5:57:57 | Elias Kiviranta | 1:36:13 | ||
605 | Lynx 6 (1337) | +5:58:36 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 1:33:38 | ||
606 | OK Orion 2 (699) | +5:58:52 | Patrik Sjökvist | 1:14:14 | ||
607 | HiisirastiKiukU (659) | +5:59:16 | Tero Nenonen | 1:39:27 | ||
608 | eLadies (672) | +5:59:26 | Marja Liisa Autti | 1:33:12 | ||
609 | Noname (1562) | +5:59:33 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 1:22:31 | ||
610 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (563) | +5:59:42 | Panu Karhu | 1:17:51 | ||
611 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (528) | +5:59:59 | timo ahonen | 1:49:48 | ||
612 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (394) | +6:00:14 | Jorma Jussila | 1:23:33 | ||
613 | IK Auseklis 2 (947) | +6:00:30 | Uldis Svilans | 1:24:12 | ||
614 | Etulan veljekset (567) | +6:00:37 | Antti Peltokorpi | 1:22:36 | ||
615 | OK Älgen/ Åmåls OK/ OK Rhod (991) | +6:01:41 | Fredrik Nordström | 1:14:38 | ||
616 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (889) | +6:01:48 | Jussi Simonen | 1:26:19 | ||
617 | Futurice (1598) | +6:01:54 | Antti Kolunkulma | 1:52:48 | ||
618 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (773) | +6:01:55 | Vesa Asikainen | 1:25:08 | ||
619 | Kerkesix (644) | +6:02:02 | Jappe Aho | 1:28:52 | ||
620 | SK Suokukot (690) | +6:02:03 | Juhana Tikkanen | 1:16:26 | ||
621 | Pakilan Veto (1550) | +6:02:20 | Markus Matilainen | 1:28:46 | ||
622 | Toimen Pojat (486) | +6:02:40 | Matias Nyländen | 1:20:59 | ||
623 | OK Älvsjö Örby (749) | +6:02:46 | Ella Laine | 1:17:22 | ||
624 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (571) | +6:02:51 | Juha Burtsoff | 1:34:10 | ||
625 | IF Åland (790) | +6:03:15 | Joakim Åkerlund | 1:35:52 | ||
626 | Vaalan Karhu (426) | +6:04:03 | Jani Nummi | 1:29:14 | ||
627 | Navi 7 (679) | +6:04:07 | Jarmo Airosalo | 1:20:42 | ||
628 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1364) | +6:04:41 | Robert Niewiedziala | 1:03:17 | ||
629 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1327) | +6:04:50 | Jukka Oksman | 1:24:20 | ||
630 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1307) | +6:05:05 | Rauli Karppinen | 1:29:18 | ||
631 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (494) | +6:05:25 | Ville-Pekka Valve | 1:35:07 | ||
632 | Gamlakarleby IF (594) | +6:06:05 | Nicki Källman | 1:22:53 | ||
633 | Muuramen Rasti (624) | +6:06:42 | Juha Hietaoja | 1:07:15 | ||
634 | Downtown 65 Endurance 2 (807) | +6:06:42 | Jaska Sainio | 1:39:36 | ||
635 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1320) | +6:06:47 | Anders Brynildsen | 1:26:41 | ||
636 | RC Eemeli (572) | +6:06:49 | Mika Perkiömäki | 1:29:36 | ||
637 | SK Uusi 3 (604) | +6:06:50 | Lilja Lehtonen | 1:31:01 | ||
638 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (599) | +6:06:50 | Tapio Lehtinen | 1:24:17 | ||
639 | Juuan Jänne (865) | +6:07:25 | Ville Ovaskainen | 1:37:14 | ||
640 | Kaukaan Lyly (1431) | +6:07:29 | Antti Turkia | 1:26:00 | ||
641 | Edinburgh University 3 (1401) | +6:07:51 | Fiona Eades | 1:49:34 | ||
642 | LSF Pronoking Team (566) | +6:07:55 | Allar Kivil | 1:14:59 | ||
643 | Vauhtiveijarit 2 (1586) | +6:07:57 | Jussi Heikkilä | 1:24:18 | ||
644 | AC Harharetki (677) | +6:07:59 | Olli Apilo | 1:17:35 | ||
645 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +6:08:16 | Jani Willman | 1:22:14 | ||
646 | Atmospiiri (440) | +6:08:45 | Jani Virta | 1:03:02 | ||
647 | Oriveden Ponnistus (449) | +6:09:07 | Antti Uotila | 1:40:24 | ||
648 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (492) | +6:09:07 | Pauli Ojanperä | 1:26:51 | ||
649 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (617) | +6:09:52 | Esa Rantasalo | 1:22:47 | ||
650 | Modum OL (484) | +6:10:02 | Magnus Skjärpe | 1:22:20 | ||
651 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (673) | +6:10:11 | Marko Kauppi | 1:37:59 | ||
652 | Serkkujen yö (628) | +6:10:27 | Sami Valjakka | 1:30:14 | ||
653 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (1475) | +6:10:35 | Taavi Nikkilä | 1:22:49 | ||
654 | Landis+Gyr (701) | +6:10:35 | Ali Korhonen | 1:25:40 | ||
655 | Kauhavan Wisa (456) | +6:10:37 | Niko Hautala | 1:20:51 | ||
656 | Karvapallo (831) | +6:11:19 | Lassi Kukkonen | 1:21:30 | ||
657 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (504) | +6:11:20 | Juho Latvakoski | 1:10:39 | ||
658 | Kilon Kipinät (481) | +6:11:28 | Olli-Matti Harve | 1:12:49 | ||
659 | Tuurihaukat (671) | +6:12:48 | Aleksi Heikkilä | 1:32:15 | ||
660 | Espoon Akilles 5 (797) | +6:12:59 | Elmeri Numminen | 1:25:37 | ||
661 | Kangasniemen Kalske (515) | +6:13:43 | Sauli Partti | 1:50:32 | ||
662 | Superkompensaatio (705) | +6:14:25 | Toni Tyrmi | 1:24:35 | ||
663 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1496) | +6:14:26 | Niilo Lauha | 1:53:00 | ||
664 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (697) | +6:15:33 | Juha Joopi | 1:32:51 | ||
665 | Viitasaaren Suunta (536) | +6:15:45 | Toni Huuskonen | 1:27:35 | ||
666 | OK Måsen (627) | +6:15:51 | Kent Börjesson | 1:23:45 | ||
667 | Väärälän Veto (1625) | +6:16:06 | Janne Juntunen | 1:25:21 | ||
668 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1096) | +6:16:30 | Olli Österman | 1:14:50 | ||
669 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (652) | +6:16:41 | Karri Tuokko | 1:31:22 | ||
670 | Joen Suunta (422) | +6:16:41 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 1:33:43 | ||
671 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (632) | +6:17:01 | Pekka Stenholm | 1:27:15 | ||
672 | Luolamiehet (595) | +6:17:04 | Tuomas Pulli | 1:22:36 | ||
673 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (930) | +6:17:51 | Teemu Inkilä | 1:38:52 | ||
674 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (669) | +6:18:30 | Markus Tylli | 1:23:39 | ||
675 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (725) | +6:18:38 | Francis Blunt | 1:30:27 | ||
676 | Turun NMKY (451) | +6:18:51 | Pekka Viikari | 1:29:56 | ||
677 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (665) | +6:18:52 | Ville Kolmonen | 1:24:37 | ||
678 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1245) | +6:19:05 | Janne Autio | 1:39:49 | ||
679 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (591) | +6:19:09 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 1:33:21 | ||
680 | RaTro (569) | +6:19:18 | Mikko Savolainen | 1:39:17 | ||
681 | Sports by LUT (779) | +6:20:07 | Petri Hautaniemi | 1:33:44 | ||
682 | Karieksen porraus (935) | +6:20:19 | Toni Tanner | 1:34:20 | ||
683 | Järvisen Pekat (737) | +6:20:25 | Niko Kangas | 1:33:28 | ||
684 | Cordoba OLC (948) | +6:20:45 | Martin Okle | 1:37:56 | ||
685 | Treenitädit (648) | +6:20:46 | Emma Juga | 1:27:05 | ||
686 | Team Tonder (1683) | +6:20:51 | Lasse Tonder | 1:28:58 | ||
687 | Joosehukku (551) | +6:21:39 | Oskari Hellman | 1:51:16 | ||
688 | Espoon Suunta 9 (660) | +6:21:52 | Pekka Määttänen | 1:22:43 | ||
689 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (611) | +6:22:25 | Veikka Hintsala | 1:35:05 | ||
690 | Team Gigantti (1547) | +6:22:55 | Kimmo Vilska | 1:10:28 | ||
691 | IK Kronan (1045) | +6:23:14 | Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin | 1:53:17 | ||
692 | Kangasala SK 4 (602) | +6:23:27 | Mikko Vallittu | 1:46:16 | ||
693 | LSK Orientering (1432) | +6:23:44 | Ørjan Låg | 1:50:47 | ||
694 | Lohtajan Veikot (590) | +6:23:53 | Risto Haverinen | 1:24:25 | ||
695 | Ajolinja (772) | +6:24:09 | Tuomo Nieminen | 1:38:36 | ||
696 | Mustalammen Pallo (651) | +6:24:13 | Tuomo Torkkeli | 1:26:37 | ||
697 | Lohi-Jussit (823) | +6:24:16 | Samuel Taylor | 1:23:58 | ||
698 | Kaakon Rasti (683) | +6:24:51 | Toni Pöllänen | 1:34:53 | ||
699 | Puujalad (1535) | +6:25:37 | Allan Vask | 1:33:35 | ||
700 | Linnankiertäjät (483) | +6:26:24 | Sami Pirkkala | 1:39:04 | ||
701 | Oulun Raksa (720) | +6:26:41 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 1:24:31 | ||
702 | Rastiveljet (638) | +6:26:59 | Jouni Pitkänen | 1:21:02 | ||
703 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (674) | +6:27:10 | Petja Vaismaa | 1:30:05 | ||
704 | Olarin Omat Pojat (667) | +6:27:19 | Pertteli Salmenperä | 1:29:26 | ||
705 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (969) | +6:27:39 | Hannu Takanen | 1:27:12 | ||
706 | Litran Mitta (696) | +6:27:50 | Eero Enroth | 1:14:25 | ||
707 | Apostolinkyyti (1466) | +6:27:53 | Aleksi Halme | 1:38:41 | ||
708 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1281) | +6:28:16 | Kim Vuori | 1:34:49 | ||
709 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (954) | +6:28:16 | Vetle Mathisen | 1:14:53 | ||
710 | Lynx 7 (1350) | +6:28:17 | Niilo Näppärä | 58:26 | ||
711 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (510) | +6:29:30 | Kai Lepistö | 1:33:54 | ||
712 | B12 - Powerwalking Group (612) | +6:29:55 | Antti Hollanti | 1:39:59 | ||
713 | SK Hupi (578) | +6:30:03 | Ville Laitila | 1:17:39 | ||
714 | Luonnonvarakeskus (629) | +6:30:29 | Kari Väätäinen | 1:25:23 | ||
715 | Ganska OK (813) | +6:31:29 | Daniel Lindberg | 1:28:53 | ||
716 | Pyhät Miehet (1613) | +6:31:34 | Juha Koskinen | 1:05:56 | ||
717 | SK Samperi (1114) | +6:31:37 | Antti Pietikäinen | 1:41:44 | ||
718 | Birkenes IL 2 (1297) | +6:31:39 | John Runde | 1:26:56 | ||
719 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (825) | +6:31:48 | Ville Hietanen | 1:53:03 | ||
720 | Alahärmän Kisa (471) | +6:31:49 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 1:18:06 | ||
721 | Ark United (770) | +6:31:49 | Harri Humppi | 1:28:32 | ||
722 | Urjalan Urheilijat (554) | +6:31:58 | Antti Lukko | 1:21:27 | ||
723 | Team Karanteeni (460) | +6:32:33 | Waltter Toiva | 1:24:24 | ||
724 | Lost Bastards (662) | +6:32:42 | Christian Lindgren | 1:23:03 | ||
725 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (716) | +6:34:20 | Timo Vesterinen | 1:24:40 | ||
726 | Bona Fide (445) | +6:34:30 | Mairolt Kakko | 1:21:18 | ||
727 | GimmeFive Multisport (761) | +6:35:12 | Timo Peltola | 1:54:02 | ||
728 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (750) | +6:35:28 | Tero Viljanen | 1:24:44 | ||
729 | Vakka-Rasti (666) | +6:35:39 | Pekka Lehtoruusu | 1:33:57 | ||
730 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Kurv (786) | +6:35:41 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 1:34:26 | ||
731 | Siilin Rasti 4 (1395) | +6:35:49 | Kim Baker | 1:21:49 | ||
732 | Närpes OK 2 (1376) | +6:36:29 | Pontus Backlund | 1:29:11 | ||
733 | Urheilukoulu III81 (686) | +6:36:35 | Jussi Nikkarinen | 2:44:45 | ||
734 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (1365) | +6:36:43 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 1:30:17 | ||
735 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1377) | +6:37:03 | Riku Annala | 1:34:51 | ||
736 | Musta Neliö 2 (1003) | +6:37:51 | Minna Kontro | 1:33:13 | ||
737 | Viljan/Kalmar/Nybro 2 (1304) | +6:37:55 | Arne Erlandsson | 1:36:52 | ||
738 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 7 (550) | +6:38:12 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 1:29:51 | ||
739 | Rastivarsat 5 (1272) | +6:38:32 | Tommi Piispa | 1:31:50 | ||
740 | USK Praga (1127) | +6:38:39 | Magdalena Rysava | 1:37:12 | ||
741 | Pihkaniskat 3 (775) | +6:38:42 | Antti Aaltonen | 1:38:35 | ||
742 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1000) | +6:39:09 | Panu Härmävaara | 1:35:25 | ||
743 | Tyrwään Woima (597) | +6:39:13 | Timo Metsälä | 1:38:53 | ||
744 | Ehtivää sorttia (1470) | +6:39:15 | Kasper Niskakangas | 1:28:50 | ||
745 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (376) | +6:39:16 | Tommi Viilo | 1:44:27 | ||
746 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (402) | +6:40:28 | Vladimir Nironen | 1:32:48 | ||
747 | Sigtuna OK (552) | +6:41:01 | Johan Kügler | 1:49:41 | ||
748 | OK Raseborg 3 (545) | +6:41:12 | Marcus Smedslund | 1:32:09 | ||
749 | TARAKI (1589) | +6:42:01 | Eetu Liukkonen | 1:26:27 | ||
750 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (782) | +6:42:18 | Heikki Peltonen | 1:50:50 | ||
751 | IK Örnen (676) | +6:42:48 | Juuso Parkkinen | 1:23:20 | ||
752 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (729) | +6:43:00 | Jussi Lempinen | 1:30:33 | ||
753 | Maasillat (808) | +6:43:03 | Timo Maasilta | 1:33:10 | ||
754 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (866) | +6:43:16 | Dag Brenås | 1:30:28 | ||
755 | Interlopers 2 (1271) | +6:43:29 | Lacob Knoef | 1:16:08 | ||
756 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1697) | +6:43:37 | Gro Dahlbom | 1:25:08 | ||
757 | Suomussalmen Rasti (459) | +6:43:43 | Aapo Laurinseppä | 2:01:22 | ||
758 | Rauman seitsemän siskosta (1480) | +6:43:51 | Anni Ahlfors | 1:27:39 | ||
759 | Perhon Kiri (838) | +6:44:04 | Juha Koski | 1:23:26 | ||
760 | Kananpojat (793) | +6:44:05 | Tony Hellstedt | 1:26:23 | ||
761 | Team Klinga (1584) | +6:44:24 | Lauri Klinga | 1:17:13 | ||
762 | Taxi Team (636) | +6:44:27 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 1:27:14 | ||
763 | Turun Puristus (830) | +6:45:12 | Samu Nisula | 1:27:50 | ||
764 | Saunapojat (1532) | +6:45:48 | Vilppu Viinikainen | 1:16:16 | ||
765 | Siguldas Takas (527) | +6:45:55 | Normunds Kuzaks | 1:22:03 | ||
766 | Pentinmäen Weljet (1050) | +6:46:11 | Pekka Pentti | 1:28:34 | ||
767 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (419) | +6:46:18 | Olena Pitirimova | 1:23:22 | ||
768 | Rastiketut (555) | +6:46:24 | Marko Hämäläinen | 1:34:43 | ||
769 | Vanutoppahousut (689) | +6:47:55 | Ville Järvinen | 1:35:58 | ||
770 | ViVi Master (500) | +6:48:04 | Esko Sirparanta | 1:22:16 | ||
771 | Sulzer (964) | +6:48:08 | Sami Krouvi | 1:29:45 | ||
772 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1323) | +6:48:10 | Marko Nisula | 1:29:02 | ||
773 | Kuusiston Jylhä (603) | +6:48:13 | Jani Leinonen | 1:18:24 | ||
774 | Hiiumaa OK (388) | +6:48:42 | Kustu Künnapas | 1:12:06 | ||
775 | CaeTek (1418) | +6:49:42 | Magnus Engestöl | 1:39:46 | ||
776 | Salon Viesti (1010) | +6:50:59 | Oskari Raute | 1:34:15 | ||
777 | Gofore (1069) | +6:51:08 | Rami Huovinen | 1:44:04 | ||
778 | OK Boomer (1230) | +6:51:52 | Ville Veckman | 1:34:04 | ||
779 | Seitsemän poikasta (1685) | +6:52:02 | Touko Johtimo | 1:20:08 | ||
780 | SK Kanantaluttajat (661) | +6:52:12 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 1:21:06 | ||
781 | IK Falken (245) | +6:52:42 | Hannes Kullman | 1:20:34 | ||
782 | PYVMM (794) | +6:52:42 | Pekka Kelonurmi | 1:35:32 | ||
783 | Common waxing team (1515) | +6:52:49 | Vertti Toivonen | 1:07:58 | ||
784 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1279) | +6:53:25 | Samuli Siitonen | 1:53:47 | ||
785 | Tamrock (593) | +6:54:10 | Lasse Raitanen | 1:45:58 | ||
786 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (937) | +6:54:13 | Perttu Laamanen | 1:30:18 | ||
787 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (1017) | +6:54:24 | Alexander Pullinen | 1:54:00 | ||
788 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (700) | +6:55:54 | Heikki Olkku | 1:50:00 | ||
789 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1336) | +6:56:00 | Anders Käll | 1:29:43 | ||
790 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (909) | +6:56:44 | Eemeli Laaksonen | 1:17:48 | ||
791 | KIP Sport (736) | +6:56:56 | Jussi Hietala | 1:21:22 | ||
792 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1058) | +6:57:40 | Petri Frondelius | 1:28:16 | ||
793 | eLadies 2 (1014) | +6:57:42 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 1:28:35 | ||
794 | SEPI (706) | +6:58:44 | Oskari Kosonen | 1:32:19 | ||
795 | Samba Trail Running Club (1508) | +6:59:07 | Johannes Parkkonen | 1:30:23 | ||
796 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (739) | +7:00:51 | Mikko Inget | 2:03:35 | ||
797 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1386) | +7:01:35 | Sami Rikka | 2:03:29 | ||
798 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (870) | +7:01:40 | Juuso Juuri | 1:40:31 | ||
799 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1389) | +7:02:17 | Erika Vilpponen | 1:21:33 | ||
800 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (759) | +7:02:19 | Petteri Suominen | 1:40:36 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |