< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Team Riku60 (1629) | +8:24:40 | Jari Kohtamäki | 2:16:35 | ||
1002 | Rastiaasit (1571) | +8:24:47 | Niko Koskela | 1:55:28 | ||
1003 | Nordea Urheilu (1028) | +8:25:08 | Tuomas Vanhala | 1:56:50 | ||
1004 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1619) | +8:25:27 | Kari Virtanen | 2:04:47 | ||
1005 | Korpisoturit (845) | +8:25:42 | Ari Huttunen | 1:58:56 | ||
1006 | Trastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck 2 (1641) | +8:26:23 | Werneri Huhtinen | 1:35:52 | ||
1007 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (1243) | +8:26:54 | Marko Tuominen | 2:03:25 | ||
1008 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (776) | +8:27:40 | Wesa Keski-Pukkila | 2:00:19 | ||
1009 | Kaurakedon Kyljys (1052) | +8:27:41 | Eikka Pollari | 2:06:05 | ||
1010 | Team Puomitutut (907) | +8:27:51 | Oskari Honkasaari | 1:42:03 | ||
1011 | Korona (1472) | +8:27:54 | Hannu Pulakka | 1:48:36 | ||
1012 | La Boussole Audomaroise (983) | +8:28:00 | Sylvain Clabaux | 2:07:58 | ||
1013 | OP 2 (1628) | +8:28:21 | Mikko Auromaa | 2:11:50 | ||
1014 | Varma Peesi (664) | +8:29:03 | Juha Niemi | 2:07:48 | ||
1015 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1023) | +8:29:05 | Jouni Monto | 2:06:09 | ||
1016 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1300) | +8:29:31 | Vilma Alberinga | 1:56:55 | ||
1017 | Scrambled Legs (1214) | +8:29:33 | Pablo Martinez Pérez | 1:57:14 | ||
1018 | Suunta Jurva 3 (965) | +8:30:00 | Erkki Tamminen | 1:29:43 | ||
1019 | Wing OK 2 (663) | +8:30:03 | Sergey Utkin | 1:45:28 | ||
1020 | Anu Meininki (1054) | +8:30:32 | Ville Tuominen | 1:59:09 | ||
1021 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1670) | +8:31:51 | Olli Hirn | 1:51:24 | ||
1022 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1027) | +8:32:24 | Tuomas Nieminen | 1:48:13 | ||
1023 | 4Metco (990) | +8:32:54 | Lauri Moilanen | 1:54:57 | ||
1024 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +8:32:58 | Anne Julku | 1:59:34 | ||
1025 | SK Tukipylväät (1632) | +8:33:04 | Sanna Veikkola | 2:01:19 | ||
1026 | Kajaanin Kuohu (1065) | +8:33:08 | Juha Nurminen | 2:05:36 | ||
1027 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (958) | +8:33:29 | Ilkka Sormunen | 1:56:23 | ||
1028 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1078) | +8:33:39 | Niko Räsänen | 2:14:21 | ||
1029 | Team Allback (902) | +8:34:14 | Elmeri Poikolainen | 2:10:40 | ||
1030 | Downtown 65 Endurance 3 (868) | +8:34:28 | Mika Saukkonen | 2:20:35 | ||
1031 | Sitowise (1438) | +8:34:36 | Kalle Hollmén | 1:41:35 | ||
1032 | Rastaalan rasti I (883) | +8:34:40 | Jaakko Rämö | 2:27:43 | ||
1033 | OK Bölja (746) | +8:34:42 | Sampo Laine | 1:56:48 | ||
1034 | Dirty Seven (945) | +8:34:44 | Janne Laine | 2:07:33 | ||
1035 | Siilin Rasti 5 (1339) | +8:34:55 | Kirsi Mustonen | 2:20:48 | ||
1036 | Sweco (856) | +8:34:57 | Tero Savolainen | 2:00:41 | ||
1037 | HRUP (1038) | +8:35:23 | Heikki Valkonen | 2:05:46 | ||
1038 | Päässä Viiraa (941) | +8:35:41 | Juuso Maijala | 2:11:59 | ||
1039 | Verne Global (1610) | +8:35:50 | Tero Miettinen | 1:28:43 | ||
1040 | IK Auseklis 3 (1032) | +8:36:35 | Aivars Lapa | 2:07:49 | ||
1041 | SK Uranus (1569) | +8:36:39 | Tom Sirviö | 1:47:44 | ||
1042 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1356) | +8:36:51 | Mikhail Baranov | 1:48:52 | ||
1043 | Royal Cousins of Clewer (1458) | +8:38:11 | Mikko Reitti | 1:26:23 | ||
1044 | Kangasala SK 7 (1167) | +8:38:11 | Heimo Lahti | 2:29:34 | ||
1045 | Antisuunnistajat (1524) | +8:40:50 | Anna Järvinen | 2:10:34 | ||
1046 | Musta Neliö 3 (1195) | +8:41:17 | Samuli Sandberg | 2:29:04 | ||
1047 | Vierivät sammalet (1074) | +8:42:00 | Manne Uussaari | 2:00:12 | ||
1048 | PES-Arkkitehdit (1500) | +8:42:01 | Saara-Maria Koskinen | 1:58:40 | ||
1049 | Turun Eränkävijät (1145) | +8:42:18 | Arto Kastman | 1:48:27 | ||
1050 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1094) | +8:43:11 | Mikko Lundell | 2:01:48 | ||
1051 | Varnitsa (717) | +8:43:39 | Tuomas Green | 3:41:22 | ||
1052 | Ikuinen Kutsu (1608) | +8:43:41 | Kalle Valtonen | 2:07:14 | ||
1053 | Tamppaajat Orienteering (1630) | +8:44:14 | Niko Hosiaisluoma | 1:48:12 | ||
1054 | Raisu Lumous (973) | +8:44:23 | Jouko Virta | 1:45:04 | ||
1055 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1173) | +8:44:57 | Tero Immonen | 1:59:38 | ||
1056 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1295) | +8:45:17 | Juha Vasarainen | 2:04:40 | ||
1057 | Hääppöset (959) | +8:45:18 | Lari Sivula | 1:53:12 | ||
1058 | IF Brahe 4 (826) | +8:45:42 | Andreas Ingerström | 2:03:03 | ||
1059 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (740) | +8:46:00 | Niilo Helkama | 1:43:12 | ||
1060 | Sweco 4 (1498) | +8:46:03 | Juuso Matikainen | 1:50:00 | ||
1061 | Pohjola Vakuutus 3 (1633) | +8:46:33 | Teemu Mutanen | 1:43:25 | ||
1062 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (783) | +8:47:49 | Mikko Eronen | 3:01:24 | ||
1063 | Team Peesi (860) | +8:48:10 | Lasse Vahos | 1:51:34 | ||
1064 | Someron Esa (1022) | +8:48:21 | Ville Karvonen | 1:36:27 | ||
1065 | SK Uusi 6 (1385) | +8:48:32 | Matti Valkonen | 2:20:20 | ||
1066 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (798) | +8:48:48 | Petri Kairinen | 2:01:01 | ||
1067 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1109) | +8:49:15 | Hanna Uusikartano | 2:21:42 | ||
1068 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1609) | +8:50:12 | Jukka Rannisto | 1:56:39 | ||
1069 | Polvisuunta OK (1180) | +8:50:53 | Heikki Makkonen | 2:54:39 | ||
1070 | OtaKraa (1196) | +8:50:57 | Hannes Alarotu | 3:07:55 | ||
1071 | Ramboll Finland (1016) | +8:52:39 | Jani Ruohola | 2:02:24 | ||
1072 | Porvoon Urheilijat (1135) | +8:52:44 | Samu Kylmälä | 2:14:18 | ||
1073 | SIGGE OK (842) | +8:53:10 | Simo Kiviruusu | 2:03:40 | ||
1074 | Rasti-Hukat (880) | +8:53:11 | Jouni Semenoja | 2:14:08 | ||
1075 | FC Kiisseli (1652) | +8:53:57 | Tuomas Lumikari | 2:14:03 | ||
1076 | Navi 5 (1370) | +8:53:58 | Tuomo Torniainen | 1:49:40 | ||
1077 | Lappeen Siniset (898) | +8:55:09 | Lauri Pyrhönen | 2:06:23 | ||
1078 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1553) | +8:55:41 | Tuuli Petäjä-Sirén | 1:46:20 | ||
1079 | Eliaksen Eksyjät 2.0 (1686) | +8:56:44 | Juha Hiekkavuo | 1:42:53 | ||
1080 | Mäen Joukot (1441) | +8:57:50 | Riku Sundström | 3:55:03 | ||
1081 | Viitamäen Veto (1051) | +8:59:56 | Petri Vuori | 2:04:32 | ||
1082 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (980) | +9:00:20 | Toni Jyväsjärvi | 1:19:56 | ||
1083 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (976) | +9:00:28 | Markku Leppälä | 2:01:35 | ||
1084 | Team Carillo (1120) | +9:00:55 | Mikko Sopanen | 2:29:19 | ||
1085 | Varnitsa 2 (1492) | +9:01:12 | Henri Palmroth | 3:41:38 | ||
1086 | VR Suunnistajat (1082) | +9:01:13 | Ilkka Kudjoi | 2:03:29 | ||
1087 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (981) | +9:01:50 | Matti Viitala | 1:57:11 | ||
1088 | VTT (601) | +9:01:51 | Henrik Sandberg | 1:34:39 | ||
1089 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1036) | +9:02:57 | Heikki Tegelberg | 1:45:39 | ||
1090 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1663) | +9:03:46 | Lauri Aaltonen | 1:36:13 | ||
1091 | Hiipuva Voima (1157) | +9:03:58 | Arttu Ruotsalainen | 2:00:50 | ||
1092 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (768) | +9:04:53 | Robert Boldt | 1:36:10 | ||
1093 | Kuulokeskuksen Ilvekset (1616) | +9:05:36 | Jaakko Salonen | 2:08:48 | ||
1094 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1366) | +9:05:44 | Ville Säde | 2:13:20 | ||
1095 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1079) | +9:05:47 | Markus Haakana | 1:57:38 | ||
1096 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1660) | +9:07:04 | Teemu Teno | 1:44:10 | ||
1097 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1354) | +9:07:33 | Panu Ovaska | 2:05:41 | ||
1098 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (997) | +9:08:28 | Kari Elovaara | 1:57:27 | ||
1099 | Lahjattomat treenaa (1667) | +9:08:42 | Jouni Paavola | 1:56:46 | ||
1100 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (913) | +9:08:45 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 1:54:55 | ||
1101 | Myllypuron Maanmittarit (1530) | +9:08:48 | Eemeli Rinta-Koski | 1:53:39 | ||
1102 | Downtown 65 Endurance 5 (1048) | +9:08:57 | Olli Laitila | 2:02:43 | ||
1103 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1212) | +9:09:06 | Mika Toroi | 1:58:34 | ||
1104 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1174) | +9:09:17 | Leo Tolvanen | 2:05:29 | ||
1105 | A-Insinöörit Oy (1444) | +9:09:40 | Pauli Kaikkonen | 2:00:44 | ||
1106 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (987) | +9:10:38 | Juha Rouhiainen | 2:03:30 | ||
1107 | Betacuck Fightclub (1513) | +9:11:37 | Kare Visuri | 1:42:53 | ||
1108 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (993) | +9:11:47 | Pasi Kokko | 2:20:14 | ||
1109 | Koneen Kerho (824) | +9:12:42 | Jukka Viero | 1:35:05 | ||
1110 | Skinnarillan Lutuset (1450) | +9:12:56 | Heikki Tervanen | 2:07:41 | ||
1111 | Koovee 6 (960) | +9:13:45 | Petri Viitanen | 3:19:34 | ||
1112 | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura (1636) | +9:14:29 | Johan Wejberg | 1:48:15 | ||
1113 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (811) | +9:14:42 | Tero Lehtinen | 2:11:36 | ||
1114 | Yksintein (1581) | +9:14:54 | Salla Eiranto | 2:18:57 | ||
1115 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (920) | +9:15:00 | Teemu Paalanen | 2:18:29 | ||
1116 | Team Electrofit 2 (1103) | +9:15:49 | Henna Rautiainen | 2:01:07 | ||
1117 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (967) | +9:16:56 | Jarmo Antikainen | 2:26:01 | ||
1118 | IK Auseklis 4 (918) | +9:17:39 | Andris Auseklis | 1:43:27 | ||
1119 | SK Saako Konsultoida (1447) | +9:18:01 | Sanna Koskela | 2:21:00 | ||
1120 | Rasti E4 2 (1367) | +9:18:26 | Jari Jussila | 1:56:03 | ||
1121 | Maarian Mahti 2 (912) | +9:18:36 | Jenni Brandt | 2:09:09 | ||
1122 | Kehämajavat (1635) | +9:18:54 | Korhonen Aku | 2:19:01 | ||
1123 | Armatuuri (1019) | +9:19:30 | Noora Kaisa Keränen | 1:55:07 | ||
1124 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1275) | +9:19:34 | Matti Lindroth | 2:13:18 | ||
1125 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1429) | +9:19:41 | Anna Markkanen | 2:00:21 | ||
1126 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1315) | +9:20:15 | Juho Niskanen | 1:46:30 | ||
1127 | UNO SK 2 (1451) | +9:21:27 | Tomi Blåfield | 2:28:12 | ||
1128 | Spektrum (1479) | +9:21:38 | Hugo Åström | 1:38:54 | ||
1129 | Metos (1029) | +9:21:40 | Jari Väisänen | 1:55:59 | ||
1130 | Rasti-Wäinöt (1193) | +9:21:42 | Henna Ovaska | 2:29:52 | ||
1131 | OC Puisto 2 (1318) | +9:21:50 | Pasi Laaksonen | 3:18:09 | ||
1132 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1031) | +9:23:32 | Hermanni Aho | 2:04:57 | ||
1133 | A-Insinöörit Oy 2 (1591) | +9:23:54 | Elias Partti | 1:52:25 | ||
1134 | Tornator 2 (1557) | +9:24:04 | Piia Ivakko | 1:56:26 | ||
1135 | Kangasala SK 5 (1393) | +9:24:43 | Jarmo Tanskanen | 2:09:44 | ||
1136 | Herttoniemen Hiihtäjät (1692) | +9:25:28 | Jarkko Vesikansa | 2:19:04 | ||
1137 | Les Chevaliers (1599) | +9:25:44 | Mika Förell | 1:58:40 | ||
1138 | Haikkiheikit (771) | +9:26:16 | Juhani Saario | 1:32:55 | ||
1139 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1285) | +9:26:29 | Kirsi Vaaralahti | 2:04:42 | ||
1140 | Team Koo (1209) | +9:27:56 | Juuso Kauppinen | 1:40:58 | ||
1141 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1066) | +9:28:17 | Matias Suonpää | 2:19:50 | ||
1142 | Ristin Miehet (1233) | +9:29:44 | Pekka Jauhiainen | 2:01:02 | ||
1143 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (917) | +9:30:18 | Kai Raikunen | 2:18:54 | ||
1144 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (1516) | +9:30:41 | Nea Kuosmanen | 1:59:47 | ||
1145 | OK77 7 (1165) | +9:31:49 | Sora Kenttä | 2:36:00 | ||
1146 | 2Einsteins (752) | +9:32:26 | Jari Salmela | 1:45:45 | ||
1147 | Pihkaniskat 4 (1154) | +9:32:58 | Antti Rantala | 2:07:14 | ||
1148 | Team SOSE (1624) | +9:33:09 | Jussi Ristimäki | 2:27:51 | ||
1149 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1333) | +9:34:45 | Bruno Goncalves | 1:59:20 | ||
1150 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1190) | +9:34:52 | Svante Gustafsson | 2:27:21 | ||
1151 | Tosisissit (1689) | +9:34:53 | Linnea Määttänen | 2:09:44 | ||
1152 | Pit Snakes (1184) | +9:35:20 | Harri Sipilä | 2:28:45 | ||
1153 | Pietinalhon Pamaus (1582) | +9:36:22 | Jaakko Poikonen | 2:07:08 | ||
1154 | TSE for the Future (1116) | +9:36:44 | Wiljami Sillanpää | 2:03:27 | ||
1155 | Downtown 65 Endurance 4 (1035) | +9:37:05 | Ossi Kokkonen | 2:02:43 | ||
1156 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1131) | +9:38:08 | Mikko Ylönen | 2:08:12 | ||
1157 | IK Falken 3 (1008) | +9:38:33 | Mats Sundqvist | 2:28:09 | ||
1158 | Napapiirin sankarit (1605) | +9:38:58 | Kimmo Tokkari | 1:44:15 | ||
1159 | OK nOriKe (1440) | +9:39:57 | Jonas Blom | 1:36:29 | ||
1160 | Oulunsalon Vasama (757) | +9:39:57 | Timo Jokinen | 2:46:16 | ||
1161 | KODIKAS TALO (764) | +9:40:02 | Jani Välkki | 1:53:46 | ||
1162 | Ericsson SK (833) | +9:41:14 | Ari Stigell | 1:54:24 | ||
1163 | Keihäsmatkat (966) | +9:41:58 | Timo Markula | 2:07:20 | ||
1164 | Pallaksen Pöllöt (1650) | +9:42:48 | Olli Kervinen | 1:48:10 | ||
1165 | Puijon Suunta (819) | +9:42:53 | Pihla Otsamo | 1:47:34 | ||
1166 | AAOC (881) | +9:42:59 | Nigel Owens | 2:55:39 | ||
1167 | Atria (908) | +9:43:04 | Seppo Rintamäki | 1:45:45 | ||
1168 | Yläneen Kiri (657) | +9:44:03 | Arvid Kumpulainen | 2:11:54 | ||
1169 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1290) | +9:44:26 | Tony Kataja | 1:46:17 | ||
1170 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (946) | +9:46:13 | Marko Martikainen | 2:05:54 | ||
1171 | Arsenal Finland (1416) | +9:48:03 | Jukka Karhula | 2:33:18 | ||
1172 | Arktinen keskus (1086) | +9:48:13 | Juha Korhonen | 1:52:10 | ||
1173 | OnSeKova / PehuTec (1211) | +9:48:38 | Pekka Päivärinta | 2:06:50 | ||
1174 | Suppaman (1454) | +9:48:53 | Petteri Merikallio | 2:07:57 | ||
1175 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1455) | +9:49:35 | Antti Toppila | 1:57:46 | ||
1176 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1267) | +9:50:08 | Hannu Sainio | 1:59:53 | ||
1177 | PK VK ihan OK (1407) | +9:50:16 | Jenni Salminen | 2:19:20 | ||
1178 | Enoon Eksyneet (1147) | +9:51:22 | Henrika Backlund | 2:03:14 | ||
1179 | Puolangan Ryhti (744) | +9:51:52 | Venla Virkkala | 2:04:00 | ||
1180 | OK Vöru 2 (1288) | +9:52:40 | Eero Möttus | 2:19:31 | ||
1181 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1293) | +9:53:06 | Toni Haapala | 1:45:02 | ||
1182 | OK77 8 (1053) | +9:53:24 | Wilhelm von Frenckell | 1:54:17 | ||
1183 | Realtimers (1541) | +9:54:17 | Jussi Salmi | 2:02:35 | ||
1184 | Thinkers (1551) | +9:54:21 | Lauri Maasola | 1:56:02 | ||
1185 | Kanin tahti (792) | +9:56:47 | Rami Aaltonen | 3:08:28 | ||
1186 | Aalto A!dventures (1021) | +9:56:52 | Eeki Ruponen | 2:07:51 | ||
1187 | Catalunya Team 2 (322) | +9:57:16 | Roger Virgili | 1:34:22 | ||
1188 | OK Rastipaukut (1025) | +9:58:49 | Roope Pesälä | 2:05:08 | ||
1189 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (748) | +9:59:16 | Niklas Stenudd | 1:46:43 | ||
1190 | NMBY (1483) | +9:59:43 | Ilari Kankare | 1:51:20 | ||
1191 | OK-SYD (1144) | +9:59:51 | Bjarne Johannsen | 2:08:36 | ||
1192 | Team Supponen 1 (1526) | +10:01:04 | Lauri Supponen | 1:56:24 | ||
1193 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1280) | +10:02:24 | Tomi Linnala | 1:49:06 | ||
1194 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1422) | +10:02:31 | Mikko Mäkinen | 2:00:04 | ||
1195 | Juu Colaa (1575) | +10:02:37 | Jussi Hildén | 2:13:05 | ||
1196 | Riinan jukolakerho (1477) | +10:02:40 | Patrik Rajala | 2:05:53 | ||
1197 | Vaakavointi Hyvinlaudalla (1436) | +10:02:59 | Sami Silfverhuth | 3:17:14 | ||
1198 | CSC (1143) | +10:03:10 | Jari Miettinen | 2:30:11 | ||
1199 | Rastiritarit (1503) | +10:03:21 | Olli Virta | 2:36:03 | ||
1200 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1018) | +10:04:05 | Mika Vehkalahti | 2:08:25 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |