< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (769) | +8:42:02 | Jukka Tarkkala | 3:03:05 | ||
1002 | Verne Global (1610) | +8:42:11 | Tero Miettinen | 1:49:54 | ||
1003 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1300) | +8:42:27 | Vilma Alberinga | 2:24:41 | ||
1004 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1670) | +8:42:42 | Olli Hirn | 2:17:05 | ||
1005 | Sitowise (1438) | +8:43:11 | Kalle Hollmén | 2:05:00 | ||
1006 | Varma Peesi (664) | +8:43:17 | Juha Niemi | 2:36:52 | ||
1007 | 4Metco (990) | +8:43:41 | Lauri Moilanen | 2:20:34 | ||
1008 | Royal Cousins of Clewer (1458) | +8:44:06 | Mikko Reitti | 1:47:08 | ||
1009 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (776) | +8:44:11 | Wesa Keski-Pukkila | 2:31:40 | ||
1010 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1023) | +8:44:14 | Jouni Monto | 2:36:07 | ||
1011 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +8:44:26 | Anne Julku | 2:25:53 | ||
1012 | Kajaanin Kuohu (1065) | +8:44:56 | Juha Nurminen | 2:32:14 | ||
1013 | Team Riku60 (1629) | +8:45:05 | Jari Kohtamäki | 2:51:50 | ||
1014 | OP 2 (1628) | +8:45:05 | Mikko Auromaa | 2:43:24 | ||
1015 | Rastiaasit (1571) | +8:45:42 | Niko Koskela | 2:31:13 | ||
1016 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (958) | +8:46:29 | Ilkka Sormunen | 2:24:12 | ||
1017 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (762) | +8:46:32 | Seppo Järvinen | 3:14:48 | ||
1018 | SK Tukipylväät (1632) | +8:46:33 | Sanna Veikkola | 2:29:39 | ||
1019 | SK Uranus (1569) | +8:47:17 | Tom Sirviö | 2:13:12 | ||
1020 | HRUP (1038) | +8:47:55 | Heikki Valkonen | 2:33:08 | ||
1021 | Dirty Seven (945) | +8:48:49 | Janne Laine | 2:36:28 | ||
1022 | OK Bölja (746) | +8:48:50 | Sampo Laine | 2:25:45 | ||
1023 | IK Auseklis 3 (1032) | +8:49:04 | Aivars Lapa | 2:35:07 | ||
1024 | Siilin Rasti 5 (1339) | +8:49:12 | Kirsi Mustonen | 2:49:55 | ||
1025 | Päässä Viiraa (941) | +8:49:15 | Juuso Maijala | 2:40:23 | ||
1026 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1356) | +8:49:37 | Mikhail Baranov | 2:16:29 | ||
1027 | Team Allback (902) | +8:49:40 | Elmeri Poikolainen | 2:40:55 | ||
1028 | Puolustuskiinteistöt (1078) | +8:50:20 | Niko Räsänen | 2:45:52 | ||
1029 | Downtown 65 Endurance 3 (868) | +8:50:38 | Mika Saukkonen | 2:51:35 | ||
1030 | Sweco (856) | +8:50:39 | Tero Savolainen | 2:31:13 | ||
1031 | Turun Eränkävijät (1145) | +8:52:01 | Arto Kastman | 2:12:59 | ||
1032 | PES-Arkkitehdit (1500) | +8:54:31 | Saara-Maria Koskinen | 2:25:59 | ||
1033 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (740) | +8:54:43 | Niilo Helkama | 2:06:44 | ||
1034 | Sweco 4 (1498) | +8:54:58 | Juuso Matikainen | 2:13:44 | ||
1035 | Raisu Lumous (973) | +8:55:31 | Jouko Virta | 2:11:01 | ||
1036 | Ikuinen Kutsu (1608) | +8:55:31 | Kalle Valtonen | 2:33:54 | ||
1037 | Hääppöset (959) | +8:55:37 | Lari Sivula | 2:18:21 | ||
1038 | Rastaalan rasti I (883) | +8:55:47 | Jaakko Rämö | 3:03:40 | ||
1039 | Antisuunnistajat (1524) | +8:56:24 | Anna Järvinen | 2:40:58 | ||
1040 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1173) | +8:56:27 | Tero Immonen | 2:25:58 | ||
1041 | Pohjola Vakuutus 3 (1633) | +8:56:30 | Teemu Mutanen | 2:08:12 | ||
1042 | Kangasala SK 7 (1167) | +8:57:14 | Heimo Lahti | 3:03:27 | ||
1043 | Tamppaajat Orienteering (1630) | +8:57:38 | Niko Hosiaisluoma | 2:16:26 | ||
1044 | Team Peesi (860) | +8:57:50 | Lasse Vahos | 2:16:04 | ||
1045 | Myrskylän Myrsky (1094) | +8:58:09 | Mikko Lundell | 2:31:36 | ||
1046 | Someron Esa (1022) | +8:58:31 | Ville Karvonen | 2:01:27 | ||
1047 | Vierivät sammalet (1074) | +8:58:54 | Manne Uussaari | 2:31:56 | ||
1048 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1295) | +8:59:23 | Juha Vasarainen | 2:33:36 | ||
1049 | Musta Neliö 3 (1195) | +9:00:17 | Samuli Sandberg | 3:02:54 | ||
1050 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (980) | +9:01:30 | Toni Jyväsjärvi | 1:35:57 | ||
1051 | IF Brahe 4 (826) | +9:03:00 | Andreas Ingerström | 2:35:12 | ||
1052 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1609) | +9:04:03 | Jukka Rannisto | 2:25:20 | ||
1053 | Ramboll Finland (1016) | +9:04:12 | Jani Ruohola | 2:28:47 | ||
1054 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (798) | +9:05:31 | Petri Kairinen | 2:32:34 | ||
1055 | Navi 5 (1370) | +9:05:40 | Tuomo Torniainen | 2:16:12 | ||
1056 | SIGGE OK (842) | +9:06:35 | Simo Kiviruusu | 2:31:55 | ||
1057 | SK Uusi 6 (1385) | +9:07:24 | Matti Valkonen | 2:54:02 | ||
1058 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1553) | +9:07:30 | Tuuli Petäjä-Sirén | 2:12:59 | ||
1059 | Eliaksen Eksyjät 2.0 (1686) | +9:07:42 | Juha Hiekkavuo | 2:08:41 | ||
1060 | Porvoon Urheilijat (1135) | +9:08:31 | Samu Kylmälä | 2:44:55 | ||
1061 | VTT (601) | +9:08:39 | Henrik Sandberg | 1:56:18 | ||
1062 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (783) | +9:08:47 | Mikko Eronen | 3:37:12 | ||
1063 | Rasti-Hukat (880) | +9:10:10 | Jouni Semenoja | 2:45:57 | ||
1064 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1663) | +9:10:13 | Lauri Aaltonen | 1:57:30 | ||
1065 | FC Kiisseli (1652) | +9:11:47 | Tuomas Lumikari | 2:46:44 | ||
1066 | Varnitsa (717) | +9:11:54 | Tuomas Green | 4:24:27 | ||
1067 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (1109) | +9:12:15 | Hanna Uusikartano | 2:59:32 | ||
1068 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1036) | +9:12:18 | Heikki Tegelberg | 2:09:51 | ||
1069 | OtaKraa (1196) | +9:12:27 | Hannes Alarotu | 3:44:14 | ||
1070 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (976) | +9:12:59 | Markku Leppälä | 2:28:56 | ||
1071 | Viitamäen Veto (1051) | +9:13:02 | Petri Vuori | 2:32:28 | ||
1072 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (768) | +9:13:18 | Robert Boldt | 1:59:24 | ||
1073 | Scrambled Legs (1214) | +9:13:41 | Pablo Martinez Pérez | 2:56:12 | ||
1074 | Lappeen Siniset (898) | +9:14:11 | Lauri Pyrhönen | 2:40:15 | ||
1075 | VR Suunnistajat (1082) | +9:15:08 | Ilkka Kudjoi | 2:32:14 | ||
1076 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (981) | +9:16:32 | Matti Viitala | 2:26:43 | ||
1077 | Hiipuva Voima (1157) | +9:16:46 | Arttu Ruotsalainen | 2:28:27 | ||
1078 | Polvisuunta OK (1180) | +9:16:51 | Heikki Makkonen | 3:35:26 | ||
1079 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1660) | +9:17:11 | Teemu Teno | 2:09:07 | ||
1080 | Team Carillo (1120) | +9:17:22 | Mikko Sopanen | 3:00:36 | ||
1081 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1079) | +9:17:26 | Markus Haakana | 2:24:07 | ||
1082 | Kuulokeskuksen Ilvekset (1616) | +9:17:56 | Jaakko Salonen | 2:35:58 | ||
1083 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1366) | +9:18:02 | Ville Säde | 2:40:28 | ||
1084 | Lahjattomat treenaa (1667) | +9:18:49 | Jouni Paavola | 2:21:43 | ||
1085 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (913) | +9:19:22 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 2:20:23 | ||
1086 | Koneen Kerho (824) | +9:20:01 | Jukka Viero | 1:57:13 | ||
1087 | Downtown 65 Endurance 5 (1048) | +9:20:07 | Olli Laitila | 2:28:43 | ||
1088 | Betacuck Fightclub (1513) | +9:21:04 | Kare Visuri | 2:07:10 | ||
1089 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (997) | +9:21:22 | Kari Elovaara | 2:25:11 | ||
1090 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1354) | +9:21:46 | Panu Ovaska | 2:34:44 | ||
1091 | A-Insinöörit Oy (1444) | +9:22:26 | Pauli Kaikkonen | 2:28:20 | ||
1092 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1212) | +9:22:36 | Mika Toroi | 2:26:54 | ||
1093 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1174) | +9:23:12 | Leo Tolvanen | 2:34:14 | ||
1094 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (987) | +9:24:27 | Juha Rouhiainen | 2:32:08 | ||
1095 | Myllypuron Maanmittarit (1530) | +9:25:46 | Eemeli Rinta-Koski | 2:25:27 | ||
1096 | IK Auseklis 4 (918) | +9:26:06 | Andris Auseklis | 2:06:44 | ||
1097 | Skinnarillan Lutuset (1450) | +9:27:27 | Heikki Tervanen | 2:37:02 | ||
1098 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (920) | +9:27:28 | Teemu Paalanen | 2:45:47 | ||
1099 | Spektrum (1479) | +9:27:55 | Hugo Åström | 2:00:01 | ||
1100 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (993) | +9:28:28 | Pasi Kokko | 2:51:45 | ||
1101 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1315) | +9:28:29 | Juho Niskanen | 2:09:33 | ||
1102 | Varnitsa 2 (1492) | +9:29:18 | Henri Palmroth | 4:24:35 | ||
1103 | Team Electrofit 2 (1103) | +9:29:26 | Henna Rautiainen | 2:29:33 | ||
1104 | Rasti E4 2 (1367) | +9:29:26 | Jari Jussila | 2:21:54 | ||
1105 | Armatuuri (1019) | +9:30:23 | Noora Kaisa Keränen | 2:20:51 | ||
1106 | Haikkiheikit (771) | +9:31:23 | Juhani Saario | 1:52:53 | ||
1107 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (811) | +9:31:25 | Tero Lehtinen | 2:43:08 | ||
1108 | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura (1636) | +9:31:26 | Johan Wejberg | 2:20:03 | ||
1109 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1275) | +9:31:30 | Matti Lindroth | 2:40:03 | ||
1110 | Yksintein (1581) | +9:32:21 | Salla Eiranto | 2:51:14 | ||
1111 | Maarian Mahti 2 (912) | +9:34:17 | Jenni Brandt | 2:39:40 | ||
1112 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (967) | +9:34:18 | Jarmo Antikainen | 2:58:13 | ||
1113 | SK Saako Konsultoida (1447) | +9:34:51 | Sanna Koskela | 2:52:40 | ||
1114 | Metos (1029) | +9:35:05 | Jari Väisänen | 2:24:14 | ||
1115 | A-Insinöörit Oy 2 (1591) | +9:35:14 | Elias Partti | 2:18:36 | ||
1116 | Herttoniemen Hiihtäjät (1692) | +9:35:17 | Jarkko Vesikansa | 2:43:43 | ||
1117 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1429) | +9:35:32 | Anna Markkanen | 2:31:01 | ||
1118 | Team Koo (1209) | +9:35:55 | Juuso Kauppinen | 2:03:47 | ||
1119 | Kehämajavat (1635) | +9:36:25 | Korhonen Aku | 2:51:22 | ||
1120 | Tornator 2 (1557) | +9:36:44 | Piia Ivakko | 2:23:56 | ||
1121 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1285) | +9:38:35 | Kirsi Vaaralahti | 2:31:39 | ||
1122 | Kangasala SK 5 (1393) | +9:40:11 | Jarmo Tanskanen | 2:40:02 | ||
1123 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1031) | +9:40:37 | Hermanni Aho | 2:36:52 | ||
1124 | UNO SK 2 (1451) | +9:41:11 | Tomi Blåfield | 3:02:45 | ||
1125 | Koovee 6 (960) | +9:41:40 | Petri Viitanen | 4:02:18 | ||
1126 | Les Chevaliers (1599) | +9:42:13 | Mika Förell | 2:29:59 | ||
1127 | Rasti-Wäinöt (1193) | +9:43:34 | Henna Ovaska | 3:06:34 | ||
1128 | Käräjävuoren Kävyt (1516) | +9:43:56 | Nea Kuosmanen | 2:27:52 | ||
1129 | Ristin Miehet (1233) | +9:44:34 | Pekka Jauhiainen | 2:30:43 | ||
1130 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1190) | +9:47:05 | Svante Gustafsson | 2:54:24 | ||
1131 | Mäen Joukot (1441) | +9:47:46 | Riku Sundström | 4:59:49 | ||
1132 | Tosisissit (1689) | +9:47:53 | Linnea Määttänen | 2:37:34 | ||
1133 | Downtown 65 Endurance 4 (1035) | +9:48:14 | Ossi Kokkonen | 2:28:41 | ||
1134 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1066) | +9:48:55 | Matias Suonpää | 2:55:19 | ||
1135 | KODIKAS TALO (764) | +9:48:57 | Jani Välkki | 2:17:31 | ||
1136 | Pihkaniskat 4 (1154) | +9:49:08 | Antti Rantala | 2:38:14 | ||
1137 | 2Einsteins (752) | +9:49:15 | Jari Salmela | 2:17:23 | ||
1138 | Napapiirin sankarit (1605) | +9:49:33 | Kimmo Tokkari | 2:09:41 | ||
1139 | Pietinalhon Pamaus (1582) | +9:49:52 | Jaakko Poikonen | 2:35:27 | ||
1140 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (917) | +9:49:52 | Kai Raikunen | 2:53:18 | ||
1141 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1131) | +9:51:00 | Mikko Ylönen | 2:35:53 | ||
1142 | Team SOSE (1624) | +9:51:02 | Jussi Ristimäki | 3:00:35 | ||
1143 | OC Puisto 2 (1318) | +9:51:11 | Pasi Laaksonen | 4:02:20 | ||
1144 | Puijon Suunta (819) | +9:51:12 | Pihla Otsamo | 2:10:43 | ||
1145 | Pit Snakes (1184) | +9:51:36 | Harri Sipilä | 2:59:51 | ||
1146 | TSE for the Future (1116) | +9:52:38 | Wiljami Sillanpää | 2:34:11 | ||
1147 | Ericsson SK (833) | +9:52:40 | Ari Stigell | 2:20:40 | ||
1148 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1333) | +9:52:47 | Bruno Goncalves | 2:32:12 | ||
1149 | Atria (908) | +9:52:55 | Seppo Rintamäki | 2:10:25 | ||
1150 | Pallaksen Pöllöt (1650) | +9:53:30 | Olli Kervinen | 2:13:43 | ||
1151 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1290) | +9:53:42 | Tony Kataja | 2:10:24 | ||
1152 | Keihäsmatkat (966) | +9:56:06 | Timo Markula | 2:36:18 | ||
1153 | Arktinen keskus (1086) | +9:56:53 | Juha Korhonen | 2:15:41 | ||
1154 | OK nOriKe (1440) | +9:58:06 | Jonas Blom | 2:09:28 | ||
1155 | IK Falken 3 (1008) | +9:58:24 | Mats Sundqvist | 3:02:50 | ||
1156 | Yläneen Kiri (657) | +9:58:37 | Arvid Kumpulainen | 2:41:18 | ||
1157 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (946) | +9:58:52 | Marko Martikainen | 2:33:23 | ||
1158 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1293) | +10:02:36 | Toni Haapala | 2:09:22 | ||
1159 | OK77 7 (1165) | +10:02:47 | Sora Kenttä | 3:21:48 | ||
1160 | Enoon Eksyneet (1147) | +10:03:10 | Henrika Backlund | 2:29:52 | ||
1161 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1267) | +10:03:48 | Hannu Sainio | 2:28:23 | ||
1162 | Puolangan Ryhti (744) | +10:04:53 | Venla Virkkala | 2:31:51 | ||
1163 | Oulunsalon Vasama (757) | +10:05:09 | Timo Jokinen | 3:26:17 | ||
1164 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1455) | +10:05:46 | Antti Toppila | 2:28:47 | ||
1165 | Thinkers (1551) | +10:06:21 | Lauri Maasola | 2:22:52 | ||
1166 | OK77 8 (1053) | +10:06:28 | Wilhelm von Frenckell | 2:22:11 | ||
1167 | OnSeKova / PehuTec (1211) | +10:06:54 | Pekka Päivärinta | 2:39:56 | ||
1168 | PK VK ihan OK (1407) | +10:07:13 | Jenni Salminen | 2:51:07 | ||
1169 | Catalunya Team 2 (322) | +10:07:24 | Roger Virgili | 1:59:20 | ||
1170 | AAOC (881) | +10:07:37 | Nigel Owens | 3:35:07 | ||
1171 | Suppaman (1454) | +10:08:12 | Petteri Merikallio | 2:42:07 | ||
1172 | Aalto A!dventures (1021) | +10:09:23 | Eeki Ruponen | 2:35:13 | ||
1173 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (748) | +10:09:37 | Niklas Stenudd | 2:11:54 | ||
1174 | OK Vöru 2 (1288) | +10:09:53 | Eero Möttus | 2:51:34 | ||
1175 | Team Supponen 1 (1526) | +10:10:02 | Lauri Supponen | 2:20:13 | ||
1176 | OK Rastipaukut (1025) | +10:10:55 | Roope Pesälä | 2:32:03 | ||
1177 | Realtimers (1541) | +10:11:05 | Jussi Salmi | 2:34:13 | ||
1178 | NMBY (1483) | +10:13:54 | Ilari Kankare | 2:20:21 | ||
1179 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1280) | +10:14:12 | Tomi Linnala | 2:15:43 | ||
1180 | Juu Colaa (1575) | +10:14:23 | Jussi Hildén | 2:39:42 | ||
1181 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1612) | +10:15:29 | Eino Heinonen | 2:18:52 | ||
1182 | Virtain Urheilijat (968) | +10:15:36 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:56:09 | ||
1183 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1422) | +10:16:34 | Mikko Mäkinen | 2:28:57 | ||
1184 | OK-SYD (1144) | +10:17:13 | Bjarne Johannsen | 2:40:47 | ||
1185 | Tahdon Voima (1527) | +10:17:29 | Markus Mattsson | 2:28:49 | ||
1186 | Kanin tahti (792) | +10:17:52 | Rami Aaltonen | 3:44:23 | ||
1187 | CSC (1143) | +10:18:49 | Jari Miettinen | 3:00:41 | ||
1188 | Riinan jukolakerho (1477) | +10:20:58 | Patrik Rajala | 2:39:02 | ||
1189 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1018) | +10:20:59 | Mika Vehkalahti | 2:40:09 | ||
1190 | Fujitsu (1231) | +10:21:30 | Niina Papinsaari | 2:23:30 | ||
1191 | Team Proxion (1694) | +10:21:45 | Joona Aspegren | 2:11:29 | ||
1192 | Louhelan Woima (1505) | +10:21:58 | Hannu Airila | 1:54:54 | ||
1193 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1118) | +10:22:31 | Juuso Nurminen | 2:25:59 | ||
1194 | Team Peltokorpi (1423) | +10:22:34 | Lyydia Peura | 2:13:51 | ||
1195 | Arsenal Finland (1416) | +10:22:42 | Jukka Karhula | 3:22:47 | ||
1196 | Enerteam (1417) | +10:24:33 | Jarkko Kovanen | 2:03:23 | ||
1197 | Lääkitys kunnossa (1194) | +10:24:48 | Martti Ahtola | 2:29:33 | ||
1198 | Pirkanmaan Rivakka (1672) | +10:24:52 | Lauri Lemberg | 2:32:01 | ||
1199 | Kirisiskot (1420) | +10:25:10 | Sanna Maasilta | 2:28:36 | ||
1200 | Reiska (893) | +10:25:44 | Jaakko Ala-Reinikka | 2:24:37 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |