< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | eLadies (672) | +6:19:12 | Marja Liisa Autti | 2:20:11 | ||
602 | Lynx 6 (1337) | +6:19:26 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 2:21:42 | ||
603 | Lopen Uupuneet (546) | +6:19:39 | Elias Kiviranta | 2:25:08 | ||
604 | Pakilan Veto (1550) | +6:19:42 | Markus Matilainen | 2:13:22 | ||
605 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (773) | +6:19:50 | Vesa Asikainen | 2:10:16 | ||
606 | Navi 7 (679) | +6:21:07 | Jarmo Airosalo | 2:04:57 | ||
607 | Kaukaan Lyly (1431) | +6:21:39 | Antti Turkia | 2:07:23 | ||
608 | HiisirastiKiukU (659) | +6:21:39 | Tero Nenonen | 2:29:04 | ||
609 | AC Harharetki (677) | +6:21:42 | Olli Apilo | 1:58:32 | ||
610 | Vauhtiveijarit 2 (1586) | +6:21:50 | Jussi Heikkilä | 2:05:25 | ||
611 | Kilon Kipinät (481) | +6:22:01 | Olli-Matti Harve | 1:50:35 | ||
612 | Kerkesix (644) | +6:22:05 | Jappe Aho | 2:16:08 | ||
613 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1307) | +6:22:23 | Rauli Karppinen | 2:13:50 | ||
614 | OC Puisto (495) | +6:22:30 | Markus Rinkinen | 2:28:20 | ||
615 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (394) | +6:22:56 | Jorma Jussila | 2:13:28 | ||
616 | Toimen Pojat (486) | +6:22:59 | Matias Nyländen | 2:08:33 | ||
617 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (492) | +6:23:06 | Pauli Ojanperä | 2:08:04 | ||
618 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (504) | +6:23:32 | Juho Latvakoski | 1:50:05 | ||
619 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (327) | +6:23:40 | Jani Willman | 2:04:51 | ||
620 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (599) | +6:24:14 | Tapio Lehtinen | 2:08:55 | ||
621 | Vaalan Karhu (426) | +6:24:18 | Jani Nummi | 2:16:43 | ||
622 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1327) | +6:24:34 | Jukka Oksman | 2:11:17 | ||
623 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (579) | +6:24:50 | Risto Huttunen | 2:27:55 | ||
624 | Landis+Gyr (701) | +6:25:18 | Ali Korhonen | 2:07:36 | ||
625 | RC Eemeli (572) | +6:25:21 | Mika Perkiömäki | 2:15:21 | ||
626 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (1475) | +6:25:54 | Taavi Nikkilä | 2:05:22 | ||
627 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (347) | +6:26:13 | Less Aron | 2:41:37 | ||
628 | Modum OL (484) | +6:26:21 | Magnus Skjärpe | 2:05:52 | ||
629 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (571) | +6:27:19 | Juha Burtsoff | 2:25:52 | ||
630 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1320) | +6:27:39 | Anders Brynildsen | 2:14:48 | ||
631 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (725) | +6:27:50 | Francis Blunt | 2:06:52 | ||
632 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (528) | +6:27:57 | timo ahonen | 2:45:00 | ||
633 | Karvapallo (831) | +6:28:10 | Lassi Kukkonen | 2:05:34 | ||
634 | Juuan Jänne (865) | +6:28:13 | Ville Ovaskainen | 2:25:15 | ||
635 | Downtown 65 Endurance 2 (807) | +6:28:32 | Jaska Sainio | 2:28:39 | ||
636 | IF Åland (790) | +6:28:34 | Joakim Åkerlund | 2:28:25 | ||
637 | Serkkujen yö (628) | +6:28:52 | Sami Valjakka | 2:15:54 | ||
638 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (617) | +6:29:10 | Esa Rantasalo | 2:09:18 | ||
639 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (494) | +6:29:25 | Ville-Pekka Valve | 2:26:20 | ||
640 | Kauhavan Wisa (456) | +6:29:49 | Niko Hautala | 2:07:17 | ||
641 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1096) | +6:30:17 | Olli Österman | 1:55:51 | ||
642 | Espoon Akilles 5 (797) | +6:30:52 | Elmeri Numminen | 2:10:44 | ||
643 | Superkompensaatio (705) | +6:31:34 | Toni Tyrmi | 2:08:59 | ||
644 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (799) | +6:31:39 | Sami Anttila | 2:42:37 | ||
645 | SK Uusi 3 (604) | +6:31:53 | Lilja Lehtonen | 2:23:17 | ||
646 | Lynx 7 (1350) | +6:31:58 | Niilo Näppärä | 1:29:21 | ||
647 | Edinburgh University 3 (1401) | +6:32:26 | Fiona Eades | 2:41:22 | ||
648 | Futurice (1598) | +6:33:00 | Antti Kolunkulma | 2:51:08 | ||
649 | Väärälän Veto (1625) | +6:34:12 | Janne Juntunen | 2:10:41 | ||
650 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich 2 (1379) | +6:34:15 | Markus Hess | 3:39:20 | ||
651 | Viitasaaren Suunta (536) | +6:34:20 | Toni Huuskonen | 2:13:23 | ||
652 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (673) | +6:34:53 | Marko Kauppi | 2:29:55 | ||
653 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (665) | +6:35:22 | Ville Kolmonen | 2:08:21 | ||
654 | Luolamiehet (595) | +6:36:00 | Tuomas Pulli | 2:08:47 | ||
655 | Team Tonder (1683) | +6:36:12 | Lasse Tonder | 2:11:33 | ||
656 | Lohi-Jussit (823) | +6:36:40 | Samuel Taylor | 2:03:36 | ||
657 | OK Måsen (627) | +6:36:51 | Kent Börjesson | 2:11:58 | ||
658 | Karieksen porraus (935) | +6:37:06 | Toni Tanner | 2:18:20 | ||
659 | Team Gigantti (1547) | +6:37:13 | Kimmo Vilska | 1:52:00 | ||
660 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (669) | +6:37:20 | Markus Tylli | 2:09:43 | ||
661 | Treenitädit (648) | +6:37:32 | Emma Juga | 2:11:05 | ||
662 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (632) | +6:38:03 | Pekka Stenholm | 2:15:31 | ||
663 | Joen Suunta (422) | +6:38:27 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 2:22:42 | ||
664 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (697) | +6:38:30 | Juha Joopi | 2:23:02 | ||
665 | Oriveden Ponnistus (449) | +6:38:40 | Antti Uotila | 2:37:10 | ||
666 | Sports by LUT (779) | +6:38:59 | Petri Hautaniemi | 2:19:50 | ||
667 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (652) | +6:39:05 | Karri Tuokko | 2:21:00 | ||
668 | Tuurihaukat (671) | +6:39:36 | Aleksi Heikkilä | 2:26:18 | ||
669 | HelppoRasti (1421) | +6:40:03 | Mikko Hyvärinen | 2:58:09 | ||
670 | Turun NMKY (451) | +6:40:22 | Pekka Viikari | 2:18:41 | ||
671 | Mustalammen Pallo (651) | +6:40:39 | Tuomo Torkkeli | 2:10:18 | ||
672 | Espoon Suunta 9 (660) | +6:40:44 | Pekka Määttänen | 2:08:49 | ||
673 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (954) | +6:41:26 | Vetle Mathisen | 1:55:17 | ||
674 | LSK Orientering (1432) | +6:42:02 | Ørjan Låg | 2:36:19 | ||
675 | Litran Mitta (696) | +6:42:10 | Eero Enroth | 1:55:59 | ||
676 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (591) | +6:43:06 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 2:24:33 | ||
677 | Cordoba OLC (948) | +6:43:24 | Martin Okle | 2:27:49 | ||
678 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1245) | +6:43:29 | Janne Autio | 2:31:26 | ||
679 | Joosehukku (551) | +6:43:33 | Oskari Hellman | 2:40:23 | ||
680 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (930) | +6:43:36 | Teemu Inkilä | 2:31:50 | ||
681 | SK Hupi (578) | +6:43:39 | Ville Laitila | 1:58:28 | ||
682 | Pyhät Miehet (1613) | +6:43:39 | Juha Koskinen | 1:45:15 | ||
683 | Oulun Raksa (720) | +6:44:01 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 2:09:05 | ||
684 | Puujalad (1535) | +6:45:14 | Allan Vask | 2:20:25 | ||
685 | Rastiveljet (638) | +6:45:45 | Jouni Pitkänen | 2:07:03 | ||
686 | Järvisen Pekat (737) | +6:46:13 | Niko Kangas | 2:26:30 | ||
687 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (611) | +6:46:21 | Veikka Hintsala | 2:26:15 | ||
688 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (674) | +6:46:34 | Petja Vaismaa | 2:16:43 | ||
689 | Luonnonvarakeskus (629) | +6:47:51 | Kari Väätäinen | 2:09:59 | ||
690 | Kaakon Rasti (683) | +6:47:59 | Toni Pöllänen | 2:25:14 | ||
691 | Lohtajan Veikot (590) | +6:47:59 | Risto Haverinen | 2:15:46 | ||
692 | RaTro (569) | +6:48:07 | Mikko Savolainen | 2:35:20 | ||
693 | Olarin Omat Pojat (667) | +6:48:48 | Pertteli Salmenperä | 2:18:08 | ||
694 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (969) | +6:48:50 | Hannu Takanen | 2:15:38 | ||
695 | Linnankiertäjät (483) | +6:49:00 | Sami Pirkkala | 2:28:54 | ||
696 | Ganska OK (813) | +6:49:16 | Daniel Lindberg | 2:13:54 | ||
697 | Alahärmän Kisa (471) | +6:49:37 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 2:03:08 | ||
698 | Siilin Rasti 4 (1395) | +6:49:59 | Kim Baker | 2:03:13 | ||
699 | Ajolinja (772) | +6:50:36 | Tuomo Nieminen | 2:32:16 | ||
700 | Lost Bastards (662) | +6:50:43 | Christian Lindgren | 2:08:17 | ||
701 | Bona Fide (445) | +6:51:27 | Mairolt Kakko | 2:05:29 | ||
702 | Ark United (770) | +6:51:52 | Harri Humppi | 2:15:49 | ||
703 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (750) | +6:52:06 | Tero Viljanen | 2:08:35 | ||
704 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1281) | +6:52:53 | Kim Vuori | 2:26:40 | ||
705 | Kangasala SK 4 (602) | +6:53:18 | Mikko Vallittu | 2:43:21 | ||
706 | Birkenes IL 2 (1297) | +6:54:04 | John Runde | 2:16:35 | ||
707 | Närpes OK 2 (1376) | +6:54:09 | Pontus Backlund | 2:14:05 | ||
708 | Urjalan Urheilijat (554) | +6:54:12 | Antti Lukko | 2:10:55 | ||
709 | IK Kronan (1045) | +6:54:31 | Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin | 2:51:47 | ||
710 | Apostolinkyyti (1466) | +6:54:41 | Aleksi Halme | 2:32:42 | ||
711 | Kangasniemen Kalske (515) | +6:55:04 | Sauli Partti | 2:59:07 | ||
712 | Vakka-Rasti (666) | +6:55:21 | Pekka Lehtoruusu | 2:20:54 | ||
713 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (1365) | +6:56:08 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 2:16:56 | ||
714 | Team Karanteeni (460) | +6:56:20 | Waltter Toiva | 2:15:25 | ||
715 | Interlopers 2 (1271) | +6:56:27 | Lacob Knoef | 1:56:21 | ||
716 | Ehtivää sorttia (1470) | +6:57:02 | Kasper Niskakangas | 2:13:51 | ||
717 | B12 - Powerwalking Group (612) | +6:57:05 | Antti Hollanti | 2:34:24 | ||
718 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 7 (550) | +6:57:29 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 2:16:22 | ||
719 | Hirveet Käyrät (Hemska Kurv (786) | +6:57:49 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 2:23:48 | ||
720 | Musta Neliö 2 (1003) | +6:58:22 | Minna Kontro | 2:20:57 | ||
721 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1377) | +6:59:05 | Riku Annala | 2:24:06 | ||
722 | IK Örnen (676) | +6:59:25 | Juuso Parkkinen | 2:07:12 | ||
723 | SK Samperi (1114) | +6:59:26 | Antti Pietikäinen | 2:36:46 | ||
724 | Hiiumaa OK (388) | +6:59:27 | Kustu Künnapas | 1:50:04 | ||
725 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1000) | +6:59:39 | Panu Härmävaara | 2:23:08 | ||
726 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (419) | +6:59:40 | Olena Pitirimova | 2:03:58 | ||
727 | TARAKI (1589) | +6:59:42 | Eetu Liukkonen | 2:11:22 | ||
728 | Rastivarsat 5 (1272) | +6:59:55 | Tommi Piispa | 2:20:27 | ||
729 | Siguldas Takas (527) | +7:00:24 | Normunds Kuzaks | 2:03:46 | ||
730 | USK Praga (1127) | +7:00:27 | Magdalena Rysava | 2:26:13 | ||
731 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (510) | +7:00:31 | Kai Lepistö | 2:32:09 | ||
732 | Centrum OK Stockholm 4 (1697) | +7:00:41 | Gro Dahlbom | 2:09:26 | ||
733 | Viljan/Kalmar/Nybro 2 (1304) | +7:01:04 | Arne Erlandsson | 2:27:14 | ||
734 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (716) | +7:01:06 | Timo Vesterinen | 2:18:39 | ||
735 | Rauman seitsemän siskosta (1480) | +7:01:48 | Anni Ahlfors | 2:12:50 | ||
736 | Saunapojat (1532) | +7:02:23 | Vilppu Viinikainen | 2:00:04 | ||
737 | Pihkaniskat 3 (775) | +7:02:30 | Antti Aaltonen | 2:29:37 | ||
738 | Kuusiston Jylhä (603) | +7:02:38 | Jani Leinonen | 2:00:02 | ||
739 | Valmet Kestävyyskerho (825) | +7:02:59 | Ville Hietanen | 2:51:28 | ||
740 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (866) | +7:03:49 | Dag Brenås | 2:18:15 | ||
741 | Common waxing team (1515) | +7:03:57 | Vertti Toivonen | 1:46:19 | ||
742 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1323) | +7:04:09 | Marko Nisula | 2:12:15 | ||
743 | ViVi Master (500) | +7:04:18 | Esko Sirparanta | 2:05:44 | ||
744 | Tyrwään Woima (597) | +7:04:23 | Timo Metsälä | 2:31:17 | ||
745 | Taxi Team (636) | +7:04:31 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 2:14:32 | ||
746 | Sulzer (964) | +7:04:33 | Sami Krouvi | 2:13:25 | ||
747 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (729) | +7:04:42 | Jussi Lempinen | 2:19:29 | ||
748 | Pentinmäen Weljet (1050) | +7:05:03 | Pekka Pentti | 2:14:41 | ||
749 | GimmeFive Multisport (761) | +7:05:54 | Timo Peltola | 2:51:59 | ||
750 | Turun Puristus (830) | +7:05:59 | Samu Nisula | 2:15:50 | ||
751 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (376) | +7:06:44 | Tommi Viilo | 2:39:09 | ||
752 | Maasillat (808) | +7:07:09 | Timo Maasilta | 2:24:30 | ||
753 | Seitsemän poikasta (1685) | +7:08:16 | Touko Johtimo | 2:03:35 | ||
754 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (402) | +7:09:01 | Vladimir Nironen | 2:28:35 | ||
755 | Sigtuna OK (552) | +7:09:16 | Johan Kügler | 2:45:09 | ||
756 | Perhon Kiri (838) | +7:09:53 | Juha Koski | 2:16:28 | ||
757 | OK Raseborg 3 (545) | +7:09:56 | Marcus Smedslund | 2:28:06 | ||
758 | IK Falken (245) | +7:11:07 | Hannes Kullman | 2:06:12 | ||
759 | Team Klinga (1584) | +7:11:20 | Lauri Klinga | 2:11:23 | ||
760 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (909) | +7:11:39 | Eemeli Laaksonen | 1:59:57 | ||
761 | CaeTek (1418) | +7:12:07 | Magnus Engestöl | 2:29:25 | ||
762 | Suomussalmen Rasti (459) | +7:12:37 | Aapo Laurinseppä | 2:57:30 | ||
763 | Kananpojat (793) | +7:13:18 | Tony Hellstedt | 2:22:49 | ||
764 | Rastiketut (555) | +7:13:41 | Marko Hämäläinen | 2:29:15 | ||
765 | OK Boomer (1230) | +7:13:45 | Ville Veckman | 2:23:10 | ||
766 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (782) | +7:14:14 | Heikki Peltonen | 2:50:00 | ||
767 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1336) | +7:14:21 | Anders Käll | 2:15:18 | ||
768 | Gofore (1069) | +7:14:56 | Rami Huovinen | 2:35:06 | ||
769 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (937) | +7:15:22 | Perttu Laamanen | 2:18:41 | ||
770 | Vanutoppahousut (689) | +7:15:46 | Ville Järvinen | 2:31:03 | ||
771 | SK Kanantaluttajat (661) | +7:15:46 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 2:11:54 | ||
772 | PYVMM (794) | +7:16:17 | Pekka Kelonurmi | 2:26:21 | ||
773 | KIP Sport (736) | +7:16:21 | Jussi Hietala | 2:08:01 | ||
774 | Salon Viesti (1010) | +7:17:07 | Oskari Raute | 2:27:37 | ||
775 | eLadies 2 (1014) | +7:17:59 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 2:16:06 | ||
776 | Veikkaus (534) | +7:18:46 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:54:19 | ||
777 | Hiomattomat Timantit (933) | +7:19:37 | Kerttu Linnamäki | 1:34:07 | ||
778 | OK Suuntaa Ottavat (870) | +7:21:15 | Juuso Juuri | 2:27:20 | ||
779 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1389) | +7:21:29 | Erika Vilpponen | 2:07:59 | ||
780 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (700) | +7:22:20 | Heikki Olkku | 2:43:40 | ||
781 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1058) | +7:22:33 | Petri Frondelius | 2:20:23 | ||
782 | Musta Neliö (430) | +7:23:53 | Jari Aspelund | 2:27:57 | ||
783 | Tamrock (593) | +7:24:04 | Lasse Raitanen | 2:43:05 | ||
784 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (777) | +7:24:57 | Matias Pitkänen | 2:14:36 | ||
785 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1279) | +7:25:14 | Samuli Siitonen | 2:52:50 | ||
786 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (759) | +7:26:04 | Petteri Suominen | 2:31:34 | ||
787 | Vesikämmenet (635) | +7:26:40 | Piritta Torssonen | 2:34:42 | ||
788 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (1017) | +7:27:50 | Alexander Pullinen | 2:54:39 | ||
789 | Helminiemen helmet (888) | +7:27:56 | Jarkko Pesonen | 2:26:06 | ||
790 | SEPI (706) | +7:28:18 | Oskari Kosonen | 2:29:07 | ||
791 | Liperin Taimi (751) | +7:28:25 | Kristian Sotti | 2:23:41 | ||
792 | Husulan Kunto 2 (1511) | +7:29:19 | Antti Ahtiainen | 2:21:29 | ||
793 | Hatarasti (892) | +7:30:19 | Santeri Leskinen | 2:27:26 | ||
794 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (654) | +7:31:15 | Juha Kuusisto | 2:14:16 | ||
795 | HV-heli ja TSH 2 (1462) | +7:31:22 | Mikael Kokkonen | 2:27:30 | ||
796 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1335) | +7:31:31 | Bertrand Denieul | 2:27:54 | ||
797 | Almby IK 2 (1345) | +7:32:04 | Mikael Vestergård | 2:40:00 | ||
798 | Kangasala SK 6 (886) | +7:32:05 | Esa Joensuu | 2:47:26 | ||
799 | OK Meridians 3 (1256) | +7:32:21 | Kristaps Radziņš | 2:19:58 | ||
800 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (739) | +7:32:51 | Mikko Inget | 3:02:48 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |