Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IGTISA (21) | 11:27 | Sandra Grosberga | 11:27 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +2 | Veronika Kalinina | 11:29 | ||
3 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +3 | Tilde Backlund | 11:30 | ||
4 | Västerviks OK (23) | +4 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 11:31 | ||
5 | Hiidenkiertäjät (56) | +4 | Annika Rihma | 11:31 | ||
6 | Sundsvalls OK (42) | +5 | Frida Vikström | 11:32 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +8 | Lotta Karhola | 11:35 | ||
8 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +10 | Ingrid Lundanes | 11:37 | ||
9 | OK Linné (22) | +14 | Kristin Melby Jacobsen | 11:41 | ||
10 | NTNUI (15) | +17 | Emma Arnesen | 11:44 | ||
11 | IFK Mora OK (24) | +19 | Denisa Kosova | 11:46 | ||
12 | Nydalens SK (5) | +21 | Anna Ulvensöen | 11:48 | ||
13 | IFK Göteborg 2 (35) | +22 | Malin Agervig Kristiansson | 11:49 | ||
14 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (64) | +22 | Erika Åkesson | 11:49 | ||
15 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (48) | +23 | Eeva-Liina Ojanaho | 11:50 | ||
16 | Rasti-Jussit (69) | +25 | Barbora Matejkova | 11:52 | ||
17 | Nyköpings OK (75) | +30 | Ida Hylander | 11:57 | ||
18 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (28) | +33 | Jennie Börjesson Eriksson | 12:00 | ||
19 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (16) | +36 | Venla Taulavuori | 12:03 | ||
20 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (37) | +36 | Grace Molloy | 12:03 | ||
21 | IKHP Huskvarna (12) | +37 | Lisa Åkesson | 12:04 | ||
22 | OK Kåre (3) | +38 | Vilma Von Krusenstierna | 12:05 | ||
23 | Byåsen IL (82) | +40 | Ragnhild Eide | 12:07 | ||
24 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +42 | Ina Westerlund | 12:09 | ||
25 | SK Pohjantähti (8) | +43 | Sari Anttonen | 12:10 | ||
26 | Oppsal orientering (63) | +44 | Ingeborg Roll Mosland | 12:11 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti (4) | +45 | Cecile Calandry | 12:12 | ||
28 | Lappeen Riento (97) | +47 | Lotta Laakso | 12:14 | ||
29 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (10) | +48 | Tereza Smelikova | 12:15 | ||
30 | Umeå OK (58) | +48 | Amanda Strandvall | 12:15 | ||
31 | OK Linné 2 (51) | +49 | Leonore Winkler | 12:16 | ||
32 | Rastikarhut 3 (74) | +52 | Tiina Niemi | 12:19 | ||
33 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (11) | +53 | Laura King | 12:20 | ||
34 | Rastikarhut (13) | +54 | Suvi Heittola | 12:21 | ||
35 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (6) | +55 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 12:22 | ||
36 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (53) | +57 | Alva Svensk | 12:24 | ||
37 | Halden SK (18) | +58 | Maelle Beauvir | 12:25 | ||
38 | Suunta Jyväskylä (17) | +59 | Anniina Taipale | 12:26 | ||
39 | Tullinge SK (31) | +59 | Anna Ställberg | 12:26 | ||
40 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (136) | +1:00 | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | 12:27 | ||
41 | OK Pan Århus (1548) | +1:00 | Hedvig Gydesen | 12:27 | ||
42 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (87) | +1:01 | Kseniia Penzina | 12:28 | ||
43 | Fredrikstad SK (140) | +1:01 | Marianne Riddervold Kahrs | 12:28 | ||
44 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (71) | +1:02 | Amanda Holmgren | 12:29 | ||
45 | Ol Norska (25) | +1:04 | Vera Moser | 12:31 | ||
46 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (145) | +1:06 | Jenny Vuori | 12:33 | ||
47 | OK Kolmården (89) | +1:07 | Sofie Ettling | 12:34 | ||
48 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +1:08 | Inari Karppinen | 12:35 | ||
49 | Falköpings AIK OK (14) | +1:09 | Elsa Sonesson | 12:36 | ||
50 | Alfta ÖSA OK (40) | +1:09 | Galina Vinogradova | 12:36 | ||
51 | Bäkkelagets SK (19) | +1:10 | Marthe Glöersen | 12:37 | ||
52 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (41) | +1:10 | Ida Jussila | 12:37 | ||
53 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +1:12 | Heini Saarimäki | 12:39 | ||
54 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (86) | +1:13 | Frida Jönsson Hellstadius | 12:40 | ||
55 | OK Djerf/ Västerås SOK (297) | +1:15 | Ella Laine | 12:42 | ||
56 | Kangasala SK (34) | +1:17 | Ulrika Uotila | 12:44 | ||
57 | Halden SK 2 (46) | +1:19 | Sigrid Schmitt-Gran | 12:46 | ||
58 | NTNUI 4 (99) | +1:19 | Marie Liland | 12:46 | ||
59 | Nydalens SK 2 (57) | +1:20 | Lone Brochmann | 12:47 | ||
60 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (133) | +1:21 | Emmi Hakomäki | 12:48 | ||
61 | OK Tisaren (20) | +1:22 | Linnea Claesdotter | 12:49 | ||
62 | OK Orion (45) | +1:24 | Ewa Bernaciak | 12:51 | ||
63 | IF Thor (59) | +1:25 | Hanna Jonsell | 12:52 | ||
64 | OK Raseborg (238) | +1:26 | Sara Lindholm | 12:53 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (49) | +1:27 | Minja Nietula | 12:54 | ||
66 | Pan-Kristianstad (88) | +1:28 | Jannie Hagård | 12:55 | ||
67 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (115) | +1:28 | Anni Mäki-Hokkonen | 12:55 | ||
68 | NTNUI 2 (160) | +1:28 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 12:55 | ||
69 | Linköpings OK (105) | +1:30 | Hanna Lagerberg | 12:57 | ||
70 | Hagaby GoIF (176) | +1:30 | Benita Månsson | 12:57 | ||
71 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (100) | +1:32 | Sofia Pellonperä | 12:59 | ||
72 | OK Ravinen (29) | +1:33 | Ida Österberg | 13:00 | ||
73 | Pargas IF (33) | +1:33 | Katja von Schoultz | 13:00 | ||
74 | Umeå OK 2 (248) | +1:35 | Dorja Salopek | 13:02 | ||
75 | Skogslöparna (271) | +1:35 | Frida Sandberg | 13:02 | ||
76 | Järla Orientering (26) | +1:36 | Filipa Rodrigues | 13:03 | ||
77 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (90) | +1:37 | Matilda Latvala | 13:04 | ||
78 | O-Motion (95) | +1:38 | Coralie Waldner | 13:05 | ||
79 | NTNUI 3 (38) | +1:39 | Sara Nyström Olsen | 13:06 | ||
80 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (76) | +1:39 | Sofia Haajanen | 13:06 | ||
81 | RasTiimi (252) | +1:39 | Tiia Olkkonen | 13:06 | ||
82 | Koovee (93) | +1:40 | Hanni Koski | 13:07 | ||
83 | MS Parma (54) | +1:41 | Venla Lehtonen | 13:08 | ||
84 | Snättringe SK (101) | +1:41 | Frida Hector | 13:08 | ||
85 | Eksjö SOK (39) | +1:42 | Fanny Sundblad | 13:09 | ||
86 | Espoon Suunta 3 (78) | +1:42 | Melina Lahdenperä | 13:09 | ||
87 | Ulricehamns OK (157) | +1:42 | Anna Nilsson-Simkovics | 13:09 | ||
88 | IL Tyrving (62) | +1:43 | Ingjerd Myhre | 13:10 | ||
89 | IKHP Huskvarna 3 (122) | +1:44 | Signe Eskilsson | 13:11 | ||
90 | Åmåls OK (144) | +1:44 | Alva Olsson | 13:11 | ||
91 | Hestra IF (143) | +1:45 | Ebba Hjertberg | 13:12 | ||
92 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (70) | +1:46 | Elsa Törnros | 13:13 | ||
93 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (158) | +1:46 | Satu Heittola | 13:13 | ||
94 | OK Linné 3 (229) | +1:46 | Elsa Hedin | 13:13 | ||
95 | Närpes OK (348) | +1:46 | Frida Häggkvist | 13:13 | ||
96 | FK Göingarna (139) | +1:47 | Hannah Josefsson | 13:14 | ||
97 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (66) | +1:48 | Anna Närhi | 13:15 | ||
98 | KFUM Örebro OK (149) | +1:48 | Karin Lindgren | 13:15 | ||
99 | Sundbybergs IK (310) | +1:50 | Alice Hellberg | 13:17 | ||
100 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (558) | +1:50 | Mathea Glöersen | 13:17 | ||
101 | Västerviks OK 3 (1076) | +1:50 | Nelly Carlsson | 13:17 | ||
102 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +1:51 | Katarina Sallila | 13:18 | ||
103 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (222) | +1:51 | Minea Näsi | 13:18 | ||
104 | OK Denseln (378) | +1:52 | Yevheniia Veremeienko | 13:19 | ||
105 | Kangasala SK 2 (50) | +1:53 | Annukka Linnainmaa | 13:20 | ||
106 | Anttolan Urheilijat (65) | +1:53 | Sigrid Ruul | 13:20 | ||
107 | Paimion Rasti 2 (44) | +1:54 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 13:21 | ||
108 | OK Tranan (212) | +1:55 | Lisa Östensson | 13:22 | ||
109 | Uddevalla OK (527) | +1:55 | Tilia Olsson | 13:22 | ||
110 | Sävedalens AIK (30) | +1:57 | Mariia Tymoshchuk | 13:24 | ||
111 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (85) | +1:57 | Isabella Lillqvist | 13:24 | ||
112 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (94) | +1:57 | Netta Rajamäki | 13:24 | ||
113 | OK Orion 2 (109) | +1:58 | Hedda Rosengren Svensson | 13:25 | ||
114 | IFK Umeå (150) | +1:58 | Tyra Larsson | 13:25 | ||
115 | Ol Norska 2 (151) | +1:59 | Nina Probst | 13:26 | ||
116 | IGTISA 2 (854) | +2:00 | Irita Pukite | 13:27 | ||
117 | OK Skogshjortarna (117) | +2:01 | Anna Serrallonga Arqués | 13:28 | ||
118 | Espoon Suunta 4 (154) | +2:01 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 13:28 | ||
119 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (72) | +2:02 | Feia Tsyvilska | 13:29 | ||
120 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (241) | +2:02 | Maija Hakala | 13:29 | ||
121 | Lapuan Virkiä (130) | +2:03 | Leonarda Baltina | 13:30 | ||
122 | VERSME (276) | +2:03 | Galina Ribediuc | 13:30 | ||
123 | Stora Tuna OK (32) | +2:04 | Rebecka Heinrup | 13:31 | ||
124 | Lynx (36) | +2:04 | Sara Karvonen | 13:31 | ||
125 | Team Electrofit (180) | +2:06 | Hilla Rudanko | 13:33 | ||
126 | Ganddal IL (73) | +2:07 | Anna Taksdal | 13:34 | ||
127 | OK Roxen (80) | +2:07 | Fanny Asketun | 13:34 | ||
128 | OL Trollelg (680) | +2:08 | Frida Haugskott | 13:35 | ||
129 | OK Vöru (745) | +2:10 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 13:37 | ||
130 | OK Roslagen (61) | +2:11 | Teklé Gvildyte | 13:38 | ||
131 | Hyvinkään Rasti (265) | +2:12 | Hetta Saarinen | 13:39 | ||
132 | Koovee 3 (361) | +2:13 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 13:40 | ||
133 | OZONS OK (404) | +2:13 | Liga Arniece | 13:40 | ||
134 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (116) | +2:15 | Miina Hyytiäinen | 13:42 | ||
135 | Västerviks OK 2 (1277) | +2:16 | Tilda Sundkvist | 13:43 | ||
136 | Linköpings OK 2 (121) | +2:17 | Emma Bengtsson | 13:44 | ||
137 | Falkenbergs OK (699) | +2:17 | Emma Beskow | 13:44 | ||
138 | OK Rodhen (102) | +2:18 | Maria Sjölander | 13:45 | ||
139 | Park World Tour Italy (278) | +2:18 | Annarita Scalzotto | 13:45 | ||
140 | Nydalens SK 3 (84) | +2:19 | Synne Strand | 13:46 | ||
141 | Freidig SPK (120) | +2:20 | Maria Strömdal Wik | 13:47 | ||
142 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (127) | +2:20 | Stina Nilsson | 13:47 | ||
143 | Hiisirasti (277) | +2:21 | Päivi Autio | 13:48 | ||
144 | NTNUI 5 (103) | +2:22 | Pernille Katla | 13:49 | ||
145 | NTNUI 6 (124) | +2:22 | Andrea Ranvik | 13:49 | ||
146 | Espoon Akilles 4 (474) | +2:22 | Essi Hjelm | 13:49 | ||
147 | MS Parma 2 (81) | +2:24 | Anni Heikkonen | 13:51 | ||
148 | Attunda OK (188) | +2:24 | Jenny Wallner | 13:51 | ||
149 | OK77 (92) | +2:26 | Olivia Hahn | 13:53 | ||
150 | Espoon Akilles 2 (164) | +2:26 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 13:53 | ||
151 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (220) | +2:26 | Jana Knapova Stehlikova | 13:53 | ||
152 | Lynx 2 (79) | +2:27 | Suvi Heikkilä | 13:54 | ||
153 | OK Kolmården 2 (355) | +2:27 | Annie Lund | 13:54 | ||
154 | Halden SK 3 (390) | +2:28 | Kine Daehli | 13:55 | ||
155 | Fossum IF (135) | +2:29 | Elise Thorseng | 13:56 | ||
156 | Järla Orientering 2 (165) | +2:29 | Märta Ahlquist | 13:56 | ||
157 | Vehkalahden Veikot (77) | +2:30 | Signe Sirma | 13:57 | ||
158 | MS Parma 3 (106) | +2:30 | Noora Koskinen | 13:57 | ||
159 | OK Tisaren 2 (98) | +2:31 | Anna Hallmén | 13:58 | ||
160 | Larvik OK (650) | +2:31 | Maren Sofie Fremstad | 13:58 | ||
161 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (112) | +2:32 | Tia Tarkiainen | 13:59 | ||
162 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (231) | +2:32 | Nina Kärnä | 13:59 | ||
163 | Bredaryds SOK (104) | +2:33 | Moa Hansson | 14:00 | ||
164 | Östmarka OK (304) | +2:33 | Martine A. Haug | 14:00 | ||
165 | Kangasala SK 3 (107) | +2:34 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 14:01 | ||
166 | OK Ilves (216) | +2:36 | Brigitte Panker | 14:03 | ||
167 | Kalmar OK (313) | +2:36 | Zuzanna Parfianowicz | 14:03 | ||
168 | Molde Omegn Idrettsforening (496) | +2:37 | Marta Ulvensöen | 14:04 | ||
169 | OK77 2 (155) | +2:38 | Isabel Donner | 14:05 | ||
170 | Espoon Suunta 5 (162) | +2:38 | Liisa Nokelainen | 14:05 | ||
171 | Malax IF (409) | +2:39 | Jenny Finnäs | 14:06 | ||
172 | Karjaan Ura (655) | +2:39 | Josefina Sundman | 14:06 | ||
173 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (391) | +2:40 | Saara Ylisaukko-oja | 14:07 | ||
174 | Söders-Tyresö (190) | +2:41 | Elin Almgren | 14:08 | ||
175 | Lappeen Riento 2 (159) | +2:42 | Emma Ruotsalainen | 14:09 | ||
176 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (251) | +2:42 | Maria Laitinen | 14:09 | ||
177 | Järla Orientering 3 (383) | +2:43 | Wilma Mårtensson | 14:10 | ||
178 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (228) | +2:44 | Hilla Niemelä | 14:11 | ||
179 | IFK Göteborg 3 (91) | +2:45 | Klara Axelsson | 14:12 | ||
180 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (83) | +2:46 | Iben Valery | 14:13 | ||
181 | Växjö OK (184) | +2:46 | Hilda Petersson | 14:13 | ||
182 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1549) | +2:47 | Ida Schwartz Bobach | 14:14 | ||
183 | OK Ravinen 2 (170) | +2:48 | Mairi Eades | 14:15 | ||
184 | Olavin Rasti (118) | +2:49 | Henna Höglund | 14:16 | ||
185 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (146) | +2:51 | Sanna Ylikylä | 14:18 | ||
186 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (230) | +2:51 | Reetta Lakanen | 14:18 | ||
187 | Varegg IL (234) | +2:52 | Stina Olandersson | 14:19 | ||
188 | B-Tiimi (476) | +2:52 | Essi Hietaoja | 14:19 | ||
189 | SK Saue Tammed (183) | +2:53 | Liise Lillelaid | 14:20 | ||
190 | Edinburgh University (442) | +2:53 | Eilidh Campbell | 14:20 | ||
191 | Azuolas (280) | +2:55 | Emilija Tamoseviciute | 14:22 | ||
192 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (273) | +2:57 | Selina König | 14:24 | ||
193 | SK Uusi 2 (1281) | +2:57 | Nea Shingler | 14:24 | ||
194 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +2:58 | Kaisa Vainikka | 14:25 | ||
195 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (250) | +2:58 | Hetaliina Karkiainen | 14:25 | ||
196 | Koovee 2 (262) | +2:59 | Ilona Mäkelä | 14:26 | ||
197 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (281) | +3:00 | Jenni Ovaska | 14:27 | ||
198 | Luumäen Rasti (314) | +3:00 | Anni Inkilä | 14:27 | ||
199 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (126) | +3:01 | Taija Huuskonen | 14:28 | ||
200 | Turun Suunnistajat (111) | +3:02 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 14:29 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |