Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | 16:46 | Veronika Kalinina | 16:46 | ||
2 | Hiidenkiertäjät (56) | +3 | Annika Rihma | 16:49 | ||
3 | OK Linné (22) | +8 | Kristin Melby Jacobsen | 16:54 | ||
4 | Sundsvalls OK (42) | +11 | Frida Vikström | 16:57 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (5) | +13 | Anna Ulvensöen | 16:59 | ||
6 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +17 | Tilde Backlund | 17:03 | ||
7 | IGTISA (21) | +18 | Sandra Grosberga | 17:04 | ||
8 | IFK Göteborg 2 (35) | +20 | Malin Agervig Kristiansson | 17:06 | ||
9 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (64) | +21 | Erika Åkesson | 17:07 | ||
10 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (48) | +22 | Eeva-Liina Ojanaho | 17:08 | ||
11 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (37) | +25 | Grace Molloy | 17:11 | ||
12 | Västerviks OK (23) | +34 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 17:20 | ||
13 | IFK Mora OK (24) | +38 | Denisa Kosova | 17:24 | ||
14 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +44 | Ingrid Lundanes | 17:30 | ||
15 | NTNUI (15) | +45 | Emma Arnesen | 17:31 | ||
16 | IKHP Huskvarna (12) | +46 | Lisa Åkesson | 17:32 | ||
17 | Rastikarhut (13) | +48 | Suvi Heittola | 17:34 | ||
18 | Kalevan Rasti (4) | +49 | Cecile Calandry | 17:35 | ||
19 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (28) | +51 | Jennie Börjesson Eriksson | 17:37 | ||
20 | Byåsen IL (82) | +51 | Ragnhild Eide | 17:37 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +53 | Lotta Karhola | 17:39 | ||
22 | Suunta Jyväskylä (17) | +54 | Anniina Taipale | 17:40 | ||
23 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (136) | +54 | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | 17:40 | ||
24 | SK Pohjantähti (8) | +55 | Sari Anttonen | 17:41 | ||
25 | Rasti-Jussit (69) | +56 | Barbora Matejkova | 17:42 | ||
26 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +58 | Ina Westerlund | 17:44 | ||
27 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (16) | +1:01 | Venla Taulavuori | 17:47 | ||
28 | OK Pan Århus (1548) | +1:03 | Hedvig Gydesen | 17:49 | ||
29 | Alfta ÖSA OK (40) | +1:05 | Galina Vinogradova | 17:51 | ||
30 | Fredrikstad SK (140) | +1:06 | Marianne Riddervold Kahrs | 17:52 | ||
31 | Umeå OK (58) | +1:08 | Amanda Strandvall | 17:54 | ||
32 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +1:11 | Heini Saarimäki | 17:57 | ||
33 | Tullinge SK (31) | +1:12 | Anna Ställberg | 17:58 | ||
34 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (53) | +1:13 | Alva Svensk | 17:59 | ||
35 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (71) | +1:19 | Amanda Holmgren | 18:05 | ||
36 | Rastikarhut 3 (74) | +1:23 | Tiina Niemi | 18:09 | ||
37 | OK Orion (45) | +1:29 | Ewa Bernaciak | 18:15 | ||
38 | NTNUI 4 (99) | +1:31 | Marie Liland | 18:17 | ||
39 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (145) | +1:32 | Jenny Vuori | 18:18 | ||
40 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (10) | +1:33 | Tereza Smelikova | 18:19 | ||
41 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (6) | +1:39 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 18:25 | ||
42 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (87) | +1:41 | Kseniia Penzina | 18:27 | ||
43 | Halden SK (18) | +1:42 | Maelle Beauvir | 18:28 | ||
44 | Falköpings AIK OK (14) | +1:44 | Elsa Sonesson | 18:30 | ||
45 | Oppsal orientering (63) | +1:44 | Ingeborg Roll Mosland | 18:30 | ||
46 | Lappeen Riento (97) | +1:44 | Lotta Laakso | 18:30 | ||
47 | Nydalens SK 2 (57) | +1:46 | Lone Brochmann | 18:32 | ||
48 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (86) | +1:47 | Frida Jönsson Hellstadius | 18:33 | ||
49 | OK Linné 2 (51) | +1:49 | Leonore Winkler | 18:35 | ||
50 | NTNUI 2 (160) | +1:51 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 18:37 | ||
51 | Hagaby GoIF (176) | +1:51 | Benita Månsson | 18:37 | ||
52 | Nyköpings OK (75) | +1:55 | Ida Hylander | 18:41 | ||
53 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (11) | +1:57 | Laura King | 18:43 | ||
54 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +2:00 | Inari Karppinen | 18:46 | ||
55 | OK Tisaren (20) | +2:05 | Linnea Claesdotter | 18:51 | ||
56 | Halden SK 2 (46) | +2:07 | Sigrid Schmitt-Gran | 18:53 | ||
57 | IF Thor (59) | +2:08 | Hanna Jonsell | 18:54 | ||
58 | Järla Orientering (26) | +2:09 | Filipa Rodrigues | 18:55 | ||
59 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (76) | +2:12 | Sofia Haajanen | 18:58 | ||
60 | Stora Tuna OK (32) | +2:15 | Rebecka Heinrup | 19:01 | ||
61 | Pan-Kristianstad (88) | +2:17 | Jannie Hagård | 19:03 | ||
62 | Linköpings OK (105) | +2:17 | Hanna Lagerberg | 19:03 | ||
63 | Skogslöparna (271) | +2:19 | Frida Sandberg | 19:05 | ||
64 | Uddevalla OK (527) | +2:23 | Tilia Olsson | 19:09 | ||
65 | Västerviks OK 3 (1076) | +2:24 | Nelly Carlsson | 19:10 | ||
66 | OK Kåre (3) | +2:26 | Vilma Von Krusenstierna | 19:12 | ||
67 | Umeå OK 2 (248) | +2:28 | Dorja Salopek | 19:14 | ||
68 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (558) | +2:28 | Mathea Glöersen | 19:14 | ||
69 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (41) | +2:29 | Ida Jussila | 19:15 | ||
70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (49) | +2:30 | Minja Nietula | 19:16 | ||
71 | IL Tyrving (62) | +2:30 | Ingjerd Myhre | 19:16 | ||
72 | VERSME (276) | +2:31 | Galina Ribediuc | 19:17 | ||
73 | OK Raseborg (238) | +2:32 | Sara Lindholm | 19:18 | ||
74 | Eksjö SOK (39) | +2:33 | Fanny Sundblad | 19:19 | ||
75 | O-Motion (95) | +2:33 | Coralie Waldner | 19:19 | ||
76 | Ulricehamns OK (157) | +2:34 | Anna Nilsson-Simkovics | 19:20 | ||
77 | OK Ravinen (29) | +2:35 | Ida Österberg | 19:21 | ||
78 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (66) | +2:35 | Anna Närhi | 19:21 | ||
79 | Bäkkelagets SK (19) | +2:36 | Marthe Glöersen | 19:22 | ||
80 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (70) | +2:36 | Elsa Törnros | 19:22 | ||
81 | Ganddal IL (73) | +2:38 | Anna Taksdal | 19:24 | ||
82 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (94) | +2:38 | Netta Rajamäki | 19:24 | ||
83 | Pargas IF (33) | +2:39 | Katja von Schoultz | 19:25 | ||
84 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (241) | +2:39 | Maija Hakala | 19:25 | ||
85 | Ol Norska 2 (151) | +2:42 | Nina Probst | 19:28 | ||
86 | OK Tranan (212) | +2:42 | Lisa Östensson | 19:28 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (100) | +2:43 | Sofia Pellonperä | 19:29 | ||
88 | Lynx (36) | +2:44 | Sara Karvonen | 19:30 | ||
89 | OZONS OK (404) | +2:45 | Liga Arniece | 19:31 | ||
90 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (72) | +2:46 | Feia Tsyvilska | 19:32 | ||
91 | IKHP Huskvarna 3 (122) | +2:48 | Signe Eskilsson | 19:34 | ||
92 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (85) | +2:49 | Isabella Lillqvist | 19:35 | ||
93 | Sundbybergs IK (310) | +2:49 | Alice Hellberg | 19:35 | ||
94 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (116) | +2:51 | Miina Hyytiäinen | 19:37 | ||
95 | Hestra IF (143) | +2:52 | Ebba Hjertberg | 19:38 | ||
96 | OK Roxen (80) | +2:53 | Fanny Asketun | 19:39 | ||
97 | Snättringe SK (101) | +2:53 | Frida Hector | 19:39 | ||
98 | Hiisirasti (277) | +2:54 | Päivi Autio | 19:40 | ||
99 | Åmåls OK (144) | +2:55 | Alva Olsson | 19:41 | ||
100 | IFK Umeå (150) | +2:55 | Tyra Larsson | 19:41 | ||
101 | Koovee 3 (361) | +2:57 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 19:43 | ||
102 | Anttolan Urheilijat (65) | +2:58 | Sigrid Ruul | 19:44 | ||
103 | Espoon Suunta 4 (154) | +2:58 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 19:44 | ||
104 | OK Linné 3 (229) | +2:59 | Elsa Hedin | 19:45 | ||
105 | Paimion Rasti 2 (44) | +3:00 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 19:46 | ||
106 | MS Parma 2 (81) | +3:00 | Anni Heikkonen | 19:46 | ||
107 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1549) | +3:01 | Ida Schwartz Bobach | 19:47 | ||
108 | Koovee (93) | +3:03 | Hanni Koski | 19:49 | ||
109 | OK Roslagen (61) | +3:04 | Teklé Gvildyte | 19:50 | ||
110 | OK77 (92) | +3:04 | Olivia Hahn | 19:50 | ||
111 | Sävedalens AIK (30) | +3:05 | Mariia Tymoshchuk | 19:51 | ||
112 | Kangasala SK (34) | +3:06 | Ulrika Uotila | 19:52 | ||
113 | Freidig SPK (120) | +3:08 | Maria Strömdal Wik | 19:54 | ||
114 | Espoon Akilles 2 (164) | +3:11 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 19:57 | ||
115 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (90) | +3:12 | Matilda Latvala | 19:58 | ||
116 | OK Ilves (216) | +3:13 | Brigitte Panker | 19:59 | ||
117 | Kalmar OK (313) | +3:14 | Zuzanna Parfianowicz | 20:00 | ||
118 | Kangasala SK 2 (50) | +3:15 | Annukka Linnainmaa | 20:01 | ||
119 | OK Denseln (378) | +3:15 | Yevheniia Veremeienko | 20:01 | ||
120 | Järla Orientering 2 (165) | +3:16 | Märta Ahlquist | 20:02 | ||
121 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (158) | +3:18 | Satu Heittola | 20:04 | ||
122 | KFUM Örebro OK (149) | +3:20 | Karin Lindgren | 20:06 | ||
123 | OK Vöru (745) | +3:20 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 20:06 | ||
124 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (127) | +3:23 | Stina Nilsson | 20:09 | ||
125 | Bredaryds SOK (104) | +3:24 | Moa Hansson | 20:10 | ||
126 | Malax IF (409) | +3:27 | Jenny Finnäs | 20:13 | ||
127 | Larvik OK (650) | +3:29 | Maren Sofie Fremstad | 20:15 | ||
128 | Falkenbergs OK (699) | +3:29 | Emma Beskow | 20:15 | ||
129 | OK Skogshjortarna (117) | +3:30 | Anna Serrallonga Arqués | 20:16 | ||
130 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (220) | +3:30 | Jana Knapova Stehlikova | 20:16 | ||
131 | OK Kolmården 2 (355) | +3:30 | Annie Lund | 20:16 | ||
132 | Molde Omegn Idrettsforening (496) | +3:31 | Marta Ulvensöen | 20:17 | ||
133 | Espoon Suunta 5 (162) | +3:33 | Liisa Nokelainen | 20:19 | ||
134 | NTNUI 6 (124) | +3:34 | Andrea Ranvik | 20:20 | ||
135 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (222) | +3:34 | Minea Näsi | 20:20 | ||
136 | NTNUI 5 (103) | +3:35 | Pernille Katla | 20:21 | ||
137 | OK Orion 2 (109) | +3:35 | Hedda Rosengren Svensson | 20:21 | ||
138 | Varegg IL (234) | +3:36 | Stina Olandersson | 20:22 | ||
139 | Växjö OK (184) | +3:37 | Hilda Petersson | 20:23 | ||
140 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +3:41 | Katarina Sallila | 20:27 | ||
141 | Nydalens SK 3 (84) | +3:44 | Synne Strand | 20:30 | ||
142 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (115) | +3:44 | Anni Mäki-Hokkonen | 20:30 | ||
143 | Rasti-Kurikka (185) | +3:44 | Henna Autio | 20:30 | ||
144 | Karjaan Ura (655) | +3:45 | Josefina Sundman | 20:31 | ||
145 | Lynx 2 (79) | +3:46 | Suvi Heikkilä | 20:32 | ||
146 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (112) | +3:46 | Tia Tarkiainen | 20:32 | ||
147 | MS Parma 3 (106) | +3:47 | Noora Koskinen | 20:33 | ||
148 | FK Göingarna (139) | +3:47 | Hannah Josefsson | 20:33 | ||
149 | Kangasala SK 3 (107) | +3:48 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 20:34 | ||
150 | Lappeen Riento 2 (159) | +3:51 | Emma Ruotsalainen | 20:37 | ||
151 | OK Tisaren 2 (98) | +3:56 | Anna Hallmén | 20:42 | ||
152 | Turun Suunnistajat (111) | +3:57 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 20:43 | ||
153 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (391) | +3:59 | Saara Ylisaukko-oja | 20:45 | ||
154 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (146) | +4:07 | Sanna Ylikylä | 20:53 | ||
155 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (137) | +4:09 | Marita Hotz | 20:55 | ||
156 | Järla Orientering 3 (383) | +4:09 | Wilma Mårtensson | 20:55 | ||
157 | Ol Norska (25) | +4:11 | Vera Moser | 20:57 | ||
158 | Olavin Rasti (118) | +4:11 | Henna Höglund | 20:57 | ||
159 | SK Uusi 2 (1281) | +4:11 | Nea Shingler | 20:57 | ||
160 | OK Ravinen 2 (170) | +4:12 | Mairi Eades | 20:58 | ||
161 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (228) | +4:12 | Hilla Niemelä | 20:58 | ||
162 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (251) | +4:13 | Maria Laitinen | 20:59 | ||
163 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (250) | +4:19 | Hetaliina Karkiainen | 21:05 | ||
164 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (230) | +4:20 | Reetta Lakanen | 21:06 | ||
165 | Espoon Suunta 2 (55) | +4:21 | Liisa Raasakka | 21:07 | ||
166 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (231) | +4:22 | Nina Kärnä | 21:08 | ||
167 | Koovee 2 (262) | +4:24 | Ilona Mäkelä | 21:10 | ||
168 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +4:29 | Kaisa Vainikka | 21:15 | ||
169 | Luumäen Rasti (314) | +4:31 | Anni Inkilä | 21:17 | ||
170 | Lynx 3 (141) | +4:34 | Aino Asklöf | 21:20 | ||
171 | Halden SK 3 (390) | +4:34 | Kine Daehli | 21:20 | ||
172 | Espoon Akilles 4 (474) | +4:34 | Essi Hjelm | 21:20 | ||
173 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (281) | +4:37 | Jenni Ovaska | 21:23 | ||
174 | Edinburgh University (442) | +4:38 | Eilidh Campbell | 21:24 | ||
175 | OK Kapa 2 (268) | +4:40 | Laura Leiboma | 21:26 | ||
176 | Ärla IF (67) | +4:45 | Hanna Hänsel | 21:31 | ||
177 | Rastivarsat (423) | +4:48 | Siiri Honkanen | 21:34 | ||
178 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (201) | +4:49 | Sissi Oikkonen | 21:35 | ||
179 | OK Ogre (534) | +4:49 | Eliza Odrina | 21:35 | ||
180 | Suunnattomat pykälät (315) | +4:51 | Laura Portin | 21:37 | ||
181 | Fossum IF (135) | +5:01 | Elise Thorseng | 21:47 | ||
182 | OK Kolmården (89) | +5:03 | Sofie Ettling | 21:49 | ||
183 | Espoon Suunta 3 (78) | +5:06 | Melina Lahdenperä | 21:52 | ||
184 | Kangasala SK 4 (125) | +5:06 | Aino Ojanen | 21:52 | ||
185 | NTNUI 7 (1316) | +5:07 | Ingrid Gylterud Kvålsgard | 21:53 | ||
186 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (108) | +5:13 | Filippa Spånér | 21:59 | ||
187 | Vetelin Urheilijat (294) | +5:14 | Tanja Rannila | 22:00 | ||
188 | Ärla IF 2 (181) | +5:15 | Adéla Skacelova | 22:01 | ||
189 | Kinkovuoren Kuningattaret (783) | +5:15 | Terhi Pollari | 22:01 | ||
190 | OK Roslagen 2 (1307) | +5:16 | Kaste Rutkauskaite | 22:02 | ||
191 | Kangasala SK 6 (177) | +5:19 | Sirra Toivonen | 22:05 | ||
192 | Rasti-Lukko (182) | +5:19 | Liisi Hentonen | 22:05 | ||
193 | Azuolas (280) | +5:20 | Emilija Tamoseviciute | 22:06 | ||
194 | Tarpian Suunta (345) | +5:21 | Karoliina Laamanen | 22:07 | ||
195 | Suunta 2000 (336) | +5:24 | Oili Holopainen | 22:10 | ||
196 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1545) | +5:24 | Camilla Hellström | 22:10 | ||
197 | SK Vuoksi (197) | +5:25 | Maija Pajari | 22:11 | ||
198 | Paimion Rasti 3 (331) | +5:25 | Johanna Pietilä | 22:11 | ||
199 | SOK Viljan (296) | +5:27 | Elin Rindstig | 22:13 | ||
200 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (174) | +5:28 | Johanna Viilo | 22:14 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |