Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | 45:27 | Veronika Kalinina | 45:27 | ||
2 | Västerviks OK (23) | +4 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 45:31 | ||
3 | IGTISA (21) | +9 | Sandra Grosberga | 45:36 | ||
4 | Hiidenkiertäjät (56) | +12 | Annika Rihma | 45:39 | ||
5 | Rasti-Jussit (69) | +35 | Barbora Matejkova | 46:02 | ||
6 | OK Pan Århus (1548) | +37 | Hedvig Gydesen | 46:04 | ||
7 | SK Pohjantähti (8) | +40 | Sari Anttonen | 46:07 | ||
8 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +43 | Ingrid Lundanes | 46:10 | ||
9 | OK Linné (22) | +46 | Kristin Melby Jacobsen | 46:13 | ||
10 | Byåsen IL (82) | +46 | Ragnhild Eide | 46:13 | ||
11 | NTNUI (15) | +47 | Emma Arnesen | 46:14 | ||
12 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (64) | +49 | Erika Åkesson | 46:16 | ||
13 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (136) | +52 | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | 46:19 | ||
14 | Nydalens SK (5) | +55 | Anna Ulvensöen | 46:22 | ||
15 | IFK Göteborg 2 (35) | +1:02 | Malin Agervig Kristiansson | 46:29 | ||
16 | IFK Mora OK (24) | +1:08 | Denisa Kosova | 46:35 | ||
17 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +1:19 | Ina Westerlund | 46:46 | ||
18 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (37) | +1:20 | Grace Molloy | 46:47 | ||
19 | Kalevan Rasti (4) | +1:21 | Cecile Calandry | 46:48 | ||
20 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +1:23 | Tilde Backlund | 46:50 | ||
21 | Fredrikstad SK (140) | +1:33 | Marianne Riddervold Kahrs | 47:00 | ||
22 | Rastikarhut (13) | +1:39 | Suvi Heittola | 47:06 | ||
23 | Umeå OK (58) | +3:16 | Amanda Strandvall | 48:43 | ||
24 | Alfta ÖSA OK (40) | +3:19 | Galina Vinogradova | 48:46 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +3:20 | Lotta Karhola | 48:47 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (10) | +3:22 | Tereza Smelikova | 48:49 | ||
27 | OK Kåre (3) | +3:23 | Vilma Von Krusenstierna | 48:50 | ||
28 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (48) | +3:28 | Eeva-Liina Ojanaho | 48:55 | ||
29 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (6) | +3:34 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 49:01 | ||
30 | Nyköpings OK (75) | +3:35 | Ida Hylander | 49:02 | ||
31 | Halden SK (18) | +3:36 | Maelle Beauvir | 49:03 | ||
32 | Sundsvalls OK (42) | +3:38 | Frida Vikström | 49:05 | ||
33 | Halden SK 2 (46) | +3:39 | Sigrid Schmitt-Gran | 49:06 | ||
34 | NTNUI 2 (160) | +3:40 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 49:07 | ||
35 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (86) | +3:42 | Frida Jönsson Hellstadius | 49:09 | ||
36 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (241) | +3:42 | Maija Hakala | 49:09 | ||
37 | Tullinge SK (31) | +3:43 | Anna Ställberg | 49:10 | ||
38 | Eksjö SOK (39) | +3:43 | Fanny Sundblad | 49:10 | ||
39 | Järla Orientering (26) | +3:44 | Filipa Rodrigues | 49:11 | ||
40 | Pan-Kristianstad (88) | +3:44 | Jannie Hagård | 49:11 | ||
41 | OK Orion (45) | +3:47 | Ewa Bernaciak | 49:14 | ||
42 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +3:48 | Heini Saarimäki | 49:15 | ||
43 | OK Tisaren (20) | +3:49 | Linnea Claesdotter | 49:16 | ||
44 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (28) | +3:50 | Jennie Börjesson Eriksson | 49:17 | ||
45 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (145) | +3:53 | Jenny Vuori | 49:20 | ||
46 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (16) | +3:57 | Venla Taulavuori | 49:24 | ||
47 | Pargas IF (33) | +3:58 | Katja von Schoultz | 49:25 | ||
48 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (76) | +3:59 | Sofia Haajanen | 49:26 | ||
49 | O-Motion (95) | +4:01 | Coralie Waldner | 49:28 | ||
50 | Lappeen Riento (97) | +4:14 | Lotta Laakso | 49:41 | ||
51 | Oppsal orientering (63) | +4:17 | Ingeborg Roll Mosland | 49:44 | ||
52 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (70) | +4:17 | Elsa Törnros | 49:44 | ||
53 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (87) | +4:18 | Kseniia Penzina | 49:45 | ||
54 | NTNUI 4 (99) | +4:18 | Marie Liland | 49:45 | ||
55 | Nydalens SK 2 (57) | +4:19 | Lone Brochmann | 49:46 | ||
56 | Falköpings AIK OK (14) | +4:21 | Elsa Sonesson | 49:48 | ||
57 | Stora Tuna OK (32) | +4:21 | Rebecka Heinrup | 49:48 | ||
58 | Uddevalla OK (527) | +4:21 | Tilia Olsson | 49:48 | ||
59 | IKHP Huskvarna (12) | +4:22 | Lisa Åkesson | 49:49 | ||
60 | OK Denseln (378) | +4:27 | Yevheniia Veremeienko | 49:54 | ||
61 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (71) | +4:28 | Amanda Holmgren | 49:55 | ||
62 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (94) | +4:33 | Netta Rajamäki | 50:00 | ||
63 | Skogslöparna (271) | +4:36 | Frida Sandberg | 50:03 | ||
64 | Paimion Rasti 2 (44) | +4:37 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 50:04 | ||
65 | Västerviks OK 3 (1076) | +4:38 | Nelly Carlsson | 50:05 | ||
66 | Rastikarhut 3 (74) | +4:41 | Tiina Niemi | 50:08 | ||
67 | IF Thor (59) | +4:57 | Hanna Jonsell | 50:24 | ||
68 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (11) | +4:59 | Laura King | 50:26 | ||
69 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (41) | +5:00 | Ida Jussila | 50:27 | ||
70 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (85) | +5:02 | Isabella Lillqvist | 50:29 | ||
71 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1549) | +5:02 | Ida Schwartz Bobach | 50:29 | ||
72 | IL Tyrving (62) | +5:08 | Ingjerd Myhre | 50:35 | ||
73 | Suunta Jyväskylä (17) | +5:10 | Anniina Taipale | 50:37 | ||
74 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (53) | +5:10 | Alva Svensk | 50:37 | ||
75 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (90) | +5:11 | Matilda Latvala | 50:38 | ||
76 | Espoon Suunta 4 (154) | +5:12 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 50:39 | ||
77 | VERSME (276) | +5:14 | Galina Ribediuc | 50:41 | ||
78 | Ol Norska 2 (151) | +5:15 | Nina Probst | 50:42 | ||
79 | OK Tranan (212) | +5:15 | Lisa Östensson | 50:42 | ||
80 | OK Ravinen (29) | +5:24 | Ida Österberg | 50:51 | ||
81 | OK Raseborg (238) | +5:50 | Sara Lindholm | 51:17 | ||
82 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (558) | +6:05 | Mathea Glöersen | 51:32 | ||
83 | OK Linné 2 (51) | +6:16 | Leonore Winkler | 51:43 | ||
84 | Hagaby GoIF (176) | +6:17 | Benita Månsson | 51:44 | ||
85 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (49) | +6:22 | Minja Nietula | 51:49 | ||
86 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (137) | +6:48 | Marita Hotz | 52:15 | ||
87 | Malax IF (409) | +6:56 | Jenny Finnäs | 52:23 | ||
88 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (158) | +6:57 | Satu Heittola | 52:24 | ||
89 | Snättringe SK (101) | +6:58 | Frida Hector | 52:25 | ||
90 | Kangasala SK (34) | +7:01 | Ulrika Uotila | 52:28 | ||
91 | Molde Omegn Idrettsforening (496) | +7:03 | Marta Ulvensöen | 52:30 | ||
92 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (72) | +7:04 | Feia Tsyvilska | 52:31 | ||
93 | Linköpings OK (105) | +7:05 | Hanna Lagerberg | 52:32 | ||
94 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (116) | +7:06 | Miina Hyytiäinen | 52:33 | ||
95 | Lynx (36) | +7:07 | Sara Karvonen | 52:34 | ||
96 | Ganddal IL (73) | +7:08 | Anna Taksdal | 52:35 | ||
97 | Åmåls OK (144) | +7:10 | Alva Olsson | 52:37 | ||
98 | Sundbybergs IK (310) | +7:12 | Alice Hellberg | 52:39 | ||
99 | Bredaryds SOK (104) | +7:14 | Moa Hansson | 52:41 | ||
100 | Espoon Suunta 5 (162) | +7:18 | Liisa Nokelainen | 52:45 | ||
101 | OK Ilves (216) | +7:20 | Brigitte Panker | 52:47 | ||
102 | Koovee 3 (361) | +7:22 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 52:49 | ||
103 | OK77 (92) | +7:25 | Olivia Hahn | 52:52 | ||
104 | Anttolan Urheilijat (65) | +7:30 | Sigrid Ruul | 52:57 | ||
105 | Bäkkelagets SK (19) | +7:32 | Marthe Glöersen | 52:59 | ||
106 | Ol Norska (25) | +7:35 | Vera Moser | 53:02 | ||
107 | Umeå OK 2 (248) | +7:48 | Dorja Salopek | 53:15 | ||
108 | MS Parma 2 (81) | +7:55 | Anni Heikkonen | 53:22 | ||
109 | Ulricehamns OK (157) | +8:50 | Anna Nilsson-Simkovics | 54:17 | ||
110 | Sävedalens AIK (30) | +8:53 | Mariia Tymoshchuk | 54:20 | ||
111 | IFK Göteborg 3 (91) | +8:53 | Klara Axelsson | 54:20 | ||
112 | OK Ravinen 2 (170) | +8:59 | Mairi Eades | 54:26 | ||
113 | FK Göingarna (139) | +9:00 | Hannah Josefsson | 54:27 | ||
114 | Espoon Suunta 2 (55) | +9:01 | Liisa Raasakka | 54:28 | ||
115 | OK Tisaren 2 (98) | +9:03 | Anna Hallmén | 54:30 | ||
116 | Varegg IL (234) | +9:03 | Stina Olandersson | 54:30 | ||
117 | Freidig SPK (120) | +9:05 | Maria Strömdal Wik | 54:32 | ||
118 | Järla Orientering 2 (165) | +9:07 | Märta Ahlquist | 54:34 | ||
119 | Lynx 3 (141) | +9:09 | Aino Asklöf | 54:36 | ||
120 | Kalmar OK (313) | +9:10 | Zuzanna Parfianowicz | 54:37 | ||
121 | Hestra IF (143) | +9:12 | Ebba Hjertberg | 54:39 | ||
122 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (228) | +9:12 | Hilla Niemelä | 54:39 | ||
123 | OK Linné 3 (229) | +9:17 | Elsa Hedin | 54:44 | ||
124 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (146) | +9:19 | Sanna Ylikylä | 54:46 | ||
125 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (112) | +9:20 | Tia Tarkiainen | 54:47 | ||
126 | Kinkovuoren Kuningattaret (783) | +9:22 | Terhi Pollari | 54:49 | ||
127 | OK Roxen (80) | +9:25 | Fanny Asketun | 54:52 | ||
128 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (231) | +9:27 | Nina Kärnä | 54:54 | ||
129 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (220) | +9:28 | Jana Knapova Stehlikova | 54:55 | ||
130 | Hiisirasti (277) | +9:35 | Päivi Autio | 55:02 | ||
131 | OK Vöru (745) | +9:40 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 55:07 | ||
132 | Espoon Akilles 2 (164) | +9:41 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 55:08 | ||
133 | Karjaan Ura (655) | +9:42 | Josefina Sundman | 55:09 | ||
134 | Koovee (93) | +9:44 | Hanni Koski | 55:11 | ||
135 | Lappeen Riento 2 (159) | +9:44 | Emma Ruotsalainen | 55:11 | ||
136 | NTNUI 6 (124) | +9:46 | Andrea Ranvik | 55:13 | ||
137 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (251) | +9:48 | Maria Laitinen | 55:15 | ||
138 | NTNUI 5 (103) | +9:49 | Pernille Katla | 55:16 | ||
139 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (127) | +9:55 | Stina Nilsson | 55:22 | ||
140 | Rastivarsat (423) | +9:56 | Siiri Honkanen | 55:23 | ||
141 | Larvik OK (650) | +9:57 | Maren Sofie Fremstad | 55:24 | ||
142 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (100) | +9:58 | Sofia Pellonperä | 55:25 | ||
143 | OK Skogshjortarna (117) | +10:12 | Anna Serrallonga Arqués | 55:39 | ||
144 | OK Orion 2 (109) | +10:15 | Hedda Rosengren Svensson | 55:42 | ||
145 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (222) | +10:16 | Minea Näsi | 55:43 | ||
146 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +10:19 | Inari Karppinen | 55:46 | ||
147 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (201) | +10:21 | Sissi Oikkonen | 55:48 | ||
148 | MS Parma 3 (106) | +10:26 | Noora Koskinen | 55:53 | ||
149 | Kangasala SK 6 (177) | +10:29 | Sirra Toivonen | 55:56 | ||
150 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (115) | +10:30 | Anni Mäki-Hokkonen | 55:57 | ||
151 | Järla Orientering 3 (383) | +10:31 | Wilma Mårtensson | 55:58 | ||
152 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (230) | +10:34 | Reetta Lakanen | 56:01 | ||
153 | Espoon Akilles 4 (474) | +10:36 | Essi Hjelm | 56:03 | ||
154 | OK Roslagen 2 (1307) | +10:36 | Kaste Rutkauskaite | 56:03 | ||
155 | IKHP Huskvarna 3 (122) | +10:39 | Signe Eskilsson | 56:06 | ||
156 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (66) | +10:41 | Anna Närhi | 56:08 | ||
157 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +10:50 | Katarina Sallila | 56:17 | ||
158 | Växjö OK (184) | +10:57 | Hilda Petersson | 56:24 | ||
159 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (207) | +10:59 | Henna Skog | 56:26 | ||
160 | NTNUI 3 (38) | +11:05 | Sara Nyström Olsen | 56:32 | ||
161 | Nydalens SK 3 (84) | +11:10 | Synne Strand | 56:37 | ||
162 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1545) | +11:12 | Camilla Hellström | 56:39 | ||
163 | Kangasala SK 4 (125) | +11:15 | Aino Ojanen | 56:42 | ||
164 | OZONS OK (404) | +11:16 | Liga Arniece | 56:43 | ||
165 | Vetelin Urheilijat (294) | +11:18 | Tanja Rannila | 56:45 | ||
166 | OK Kolmården 2 (355) | +11:20 | Annie Lund | 56:47 | ||
167 | Östmarka OK (304) | +11:21 | Martine A. Haug | 56:48 | ||
168 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (250) | +11:23 | Hetaliina Karkiainen | 56:50 | ||
169 | OK Roslagen (61) | +11:25 | Teklé Gvildyte | 56:52 | ||
170 | Rasti-Kurikka (185) | +11:26 | Henna Autio | 56:53 | ||
171 | OK Ogre (534) | +11:28 | Eliza Odrina | 56:55 | ||
172 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +11:33 | Kaisa Vainikka | 57:00 | ||
173 | Västerviks OK 2 (1277) | +11:34 | Tilda Sundkvist | 57:01 | ||
174 | OK Kapa 2 (268) | +11:42 | Laura Leiboma | 57:09 | ||
175 | Lapuan Virkiä (130) | +11:44 | Leonarda Baltina | 57:11 | ||
176 | Lynx 2 (79) | +11:45 | Suvi Heikkilä | 57:12 | ||
177 | Falkenbergs OK (699) | +11:45 | Emma Beskow | 57:12 | ||
178 | Olavin Rasti (118) | +11:50 | Henna Höglund | 57:17 | ||
179 | Rasti-Lukko (182) | +11:51 | Liisi Hentonen | 57:18 | ||
180 | Turun Suunnistajat (111) | +11:55 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 57:22 | ||
181 | Edinburgh University (442) | +12:04 | Eilidh Campbell | 57:31 | ||
182 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (126) | +12:05 | Taija Huuskonen | 57:32 | ||
183 | Espoon Suunta 3 (78) | +12:07 | Melina Lahdenperä | 57:34 | ||
184 | Linköpings OK 4 (466) | +12:08 | Maja Porle | 57:35 | ||
185 | SK Vuoksi (197) | +12:09 | Maija Pajari | 57:36 | ||
186 | Waxholms OK (536) | +12:10 | Selma Gumaelius | 57:37 | ||
187 | Ärla IF (67) | +12:13 | Hanna Hänsel | 57:40 | ||
188 | MS Parma (54) | +12:16 | Venla Lehtonen | 57:43 | ||
189 | IFK Umeå (150) | +12:16 | Tyra Larsson | 57:43 | ||
190 | Siilin Rasti (298) | +12:17 | Minttu Lehtonen | 57:44 | ||
191 | OLG Bern Venla (710) | +12:17 | Laura Diener | 57:44 | ||
192 | OK77 2 (155) | +12:21 | Isabel Donner | 57:48 | ||
193 | Asker SK (272) | +12:24 | Marit Isachsen | 57:51 | ||
194 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (83) | +12:26 | Iben Valery | 57:53 | ||
195 | Pihkaniskat (168) | +12:26 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 57:53 | ||
196 | Kangasniemen Kalske (341) | +12:28 | Oona Valkonen | 57:55 | ||
197 | Närpes OK (348) | +12:28 | Frida Häggkvist | 57:55 | ||
198 | Koovee 2 (262) | +12:29 | Ilona Mäkelä | 57:56 | ||
199 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (253) | +12:31 | Clara Samuelsson | 57:58 | ||
200 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (521) | +12:31 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 57:58 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |