Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | OK Linné (22) | 57:49 | Pia Young Vik | 10:58 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +2 | Simona Aebersold | 11:07 | ||
3 | Byåsen IL (82) | +8 | Mari Fasting | 11:12 | ||
4 | SK Pohjantähti (8) | +10 | Sara Niva | 11:17 | ||
5 | IGTISA (21) | +16 | Elza Kuze | 11:56 | ||
6 | Nydalens SK (5) | +21 | Alice Hugosson | 11:10 | ||
7 | OK Pan Århus (1548) | +22 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 11:37 | ||
8 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (64) | +39 | Ella Palm | 11:34 | ||
9 | IFK Göteborg 2 (35) | +1:06 | Erika Källvik Leufven | 11:51 | ||
10 | Rasti-Jussit (69) | +1:08 | Johanna Kriikkula | 12:24 | ||
11 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (136) | +1:15 | Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen | 12:09 | ||
12 | Kalevan Rasti (4) | +1:18 | Ida Haapala | 11:44 | ||
13 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +1:35 | Eleonora Alinder | 12:00 | ||
14 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +1:37 | Tuulia Viberg | 12:04 | ||
15 | Västerviks OK (23) | +1:55 | Elin Carlsson | 13:41 | ||
16 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (37) | +1:58 | Venla Turakainen | 12:27 | ||
17 | Rastikarhut (13) | +2:08 | Elli Peltomäki | 12:10 | ||
18 | NTNUI (15) | +2:30 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 13:29 | ||
19 | IFK Mora OK (24) | +2:44 | Sara Kindlund | 13:21 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +3:03 | Matleena Boström | 14:53 | ||
21 | Fredrikstad SK (140) | +3:30 | Jenny Danevad | 13:40 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +3:47 | Anni Haanpää | 12:10 | ||
23 | Halden SK (18) | +3:48 | Ana Toledo | 11:59 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (10) | +4:11 | Emily Kemp | 12:37 | ||
25 | OK Kåre (3) | +4:13 | Elsa Kaipe | 12:40 | ||
26 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (6) | +4:15 | Sanna Kauppila | 12:26 | ||
27 | Alfta ÖSA OK (40) | +4:16 | Josefine Heikka | 12:45 | ||
28 | Umeå OK (58) | +4:17 | Tuva Sirviö | 12:47 | ||
29 | Hiidenkiertäjät (56) | +4:20 | Harriet Koppel | 15:54 | ||
30 | IKHP Huskvarna (12) | +4:30 | Tilda Palm | 11:52 | ||
31 | OK Tisaren (20) | +4:32 | Lovisa Persson | 12:29 | ||
32 | Pan-Kristianstad (88) | +4:35 | Pim Hedberg | 12:36 | ||
33 | Tullinge SK (31) | +4:35 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 12:36 | ||
34 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (28) | +4:36 | Janca Peterova | 12:27 | ||
35 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (94) | +4:36 | Hanna Mononen | 11:49 | ||
36 | NTNUI 2 (160) | +4:38 | Jenny Baklid | 12:44 | ||
37 | Järla Orientering (26) | +4:40 | Stina Haraldsson | 12:44 | ||
38 | OK Orion (45) | +4:43 | Cecilia Bratt | 12:45 | ||
39 | IL Tyrving (62) | +4:43 | Marion Aebi | 11:20 | ||
40 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (48) | +4:44 | Silja Lauri | 12:53 | ||
41 | Rastikarhut 3 (74) | +4:45 | Salla Saarijärvi | 11:52 | ||
42 | Pargas IF (33) | +4:51 | Hanna Lonka | 12:37 | ||
43 | Stora Tuna OK (32) | +4:55 | Tilda Östberg | 12:20 | ||
44 | NTNUI 4 (99) | +4:57 | Sofie Iversen | 12:26 | ||
45 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (85) | +4:58 | Pihla Häkkinen | 11:45 | ||
46 | Oppsal orientering (63) | +4:59 | Tonje Vassend | 12:30 | ||
47 | Nydalens SK 2 (57) | +5:01 | Anna Jacobsen-Gaski | 12:24 | ||
48 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (90) | +5:04 | Helmi Karkiainen | 11:44 | ||
49 | O-Motion (95) | +5:06 | Ladina Gasser | 12:51 | ||
50 | Halden SK 2 (46) | +5:07 | Lea Martanova | 13:13 | ||
51 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (16) | +5:08 | Hilla Pitkänen | 12:55 | ||
52 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (71) | +5:09 | Ronja Hugg | 12:25 | ||
53 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (41) | +5:12 | Lotta Eerola | 12:00 | ||
54 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (87) | +5:13 | Kaisa Laapas | 12:40 | ||
55 | Ol Norska 2 (151) | +5:14 | Kim Hadorn | 11:44 | ||
56 | IF Thor (59) | +5:15 | Elise Magnusson | 12:00 | ||
57 | OK Denseln (378) | +5:22 | Chloé Haberkorn | 12:45 | ||
58 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (86) | +5:23 | Stina Bygdén | 13:23 | ||
59 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (70) | +5:24 | Åsa Mårsell | 12:52 | ||
60 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (11) | +5:24 | Jeannette Jönsson Hellstadius | 12:13 | ||
61 | Eksjö SOK (39) | +5:27 | Cecilia Bergander | 13:31 | ||
62 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1549) | +5:30 | Linnea Myrskog | 12:12 | ||
63 | Suunta Jyväskylä (17) | +5:36 | Janina Donner | 12:15 | ||
64 | Paimion Rasti 2 (44) | +5:44 | Emma Valkama | 12:57 | ||
65 | Sundsvalls OK (42) | +5:46 | Tilde Engberg | 13:54 | ||
66 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +5:48 | Sanni Elo | 13:46 | ||
67 | Lappeen Riento (97) | +5:50 | Laura Laakso | 13:18 | ||
68 | Nyköpings OK (75) | +5:51 | Marika Nylund Ek | 14:05 | ||
69 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (241) | +6:48 | Eevi Kulju | 14:53 | ||
70 | OK Ravinen (29) | +7:00 | Amanda Granqvist | 13:18 | ||
71 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (53) | +7:04 | Kristine Berglia | 13:39 | ||
72 | Skogslöparna (271) | +7:07 | Ida Pauler | 14:14 | ||
73 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (49) | +7:30 | Emilia Tala | 12:47 | ||
74 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (76) | +7:35 | Ilona Anttila | 15:19 | ||
75 | OK Linné 2 (51) | +7:49 | Sandra Boström | 13:16 | ||
76 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (145) | +8:22 | Ilona Haapasaari | 16:14 | ||
77 | Kangasala SK (34) | +8:28 | Hanna Sivén | 13:12 | ||
78 | Anttolan Urheilijat (65) | +8:32 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 12:48 | ||
79 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (158) | +8:35 | Selma Mäkäräinen | 13:24 | ||
80 | Lynx (36) | +8:36 | Veera Turakainen | 13:18 | ||
81 | Uddevalla OK (527) | +8:40 | Molly Bergstrand | 16:06 | ||
82 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (116) | +8:42 | Katri Lehtikangas | 13:23 | ||
83 | Sundbybergs IK (310) | +8:43 | Molly Boman | 13:12 | ||
84 | Linköpings OK (105) | +8:45 | Klara Ljunggren | 13:26 | ||
85 | VERSME (276) | +8:48 | Julija Valatkaite | 15:20 | ||
86 | Bäkkelagets SK (19) | +8:50 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 13:05 | ||
87 | Ol Norska (25) | +8:51 | Sarina Kyburz | 13:00 | ||
88 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (137) | +9:08 | Maria Eller | 14:10 | ||
89 | Åmåls OK (144) | +9:09 | Ellen Kringstad | 13:47 | ||
90 | Snättringe SK (101) | +9:16 | Sofia Persson | 14:03 | ||
91 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (72) | +9:21 | Stina Berg | 14:00 | ||
92 | OK Raseborg (238) | +9:24 | Frida Fagerlund | 15:22 | ||
93 | Sävedalens AIK (30) | +9:29 | Maria Magnusson | 12:17 | ||
94 | Bredaryds SOK (104) | +9:45 | Nicolina Moberg | 14:19 | ||
95 | Espoon Suunta 4 (154) | +9:53 | Jenny Hilo | 16:27 | ||
96 | MS Parma 2 (81) | +10:14 | Tiia Istolahti | 13:55 | ||
97 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (112) | +10:15 | Heta Virkajärvi | 12:40 | ||
98 | OK77 (92) | +10:23 | Ida Eklund | 14:41 | ||
99 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +10:30 | Silva Kemppi | 11:49 | ||
100 | Koovee (93) | +10:32 | Oona Kaikkonen | 12:35 | ||
101 | Järla Orientering 2 (165) | +10:42 | Agnes Leo | 13:23 | ||
102 | Freidig SPK (120) | +11:04 | Mathea Spets Storhov | 13:44 | ||
103 | FK Göingarna (139) | +11:15 | Tuva Selin | 14:04 | ||
104 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (228) | +11:18 | Venla Heinimaa | 13:55 | ||
105 | Espoon Suunta 5 (162) | +11:20 | Laura Krumina | 15:48 | ||
106 | OK Linné 3 (229) | +11:29 | Gabriela Hirsova | 13:53 | ||
107 | OK Ilves (216) | +11:33 | Nele Taba | 15:59 | ||
108 | Larvik OK (650) | +11:35 | Elin Bjerva | 13:29 | ||
109 | NTNUI 3 (38) | +11:36 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 12:16 | ||
110 | OK Roxen (80) | +11:37 | Susanne Aldén | 13:52 | ||
111 | OK Vöru (745) | +11:38 | Eleri Hirv | 13:43 | ||
112 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (66) | +11:38 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | 12:40 | ||
113 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (100) | +11:40 | Roosa Pelkonen | 13:23 | ||
114 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (146) | +11:43 | Martta Lehtinen | 14:05 | ||
115 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (127) | +11:45 | Magdalena Hajkova | 13:35 | ||
116 | MS Parma 3 (106) | +11:47 | Essi Rantanen | 13:08 | ||
117 | Espoon Suunta 2 (55) | +11:48 | Lili Lantai | 14:34 | ||
118 | NTNUI 6 (124) | +11:52 | Stella Maria Holmboe | 13:52 | ||
119 | IFK Göteborg 3 (91) | +11:55 | Josefine Svensson | 14:50 | ||
120 | NTNUI 5 (103) | +11:56 | Idunn Strand | 13:55 | ||
121 | Ulricehamns OK (157) | +11:59 | Erhart Antonia | 14:55 | ||
122 | Malax IF (409) | +12:03 | Emma Holmback | 16:52 | ||
123 | OK Tisaren 2 (98) | +12:13 | Alice Johansson | 14:55 | ||
124 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (115) | +12:26 | Paula Heikkinen | 13:44 | ||
125 | Västerviks OK 2 (1277) | +12:30 | Hanna Öberg | 12:42 | ||
126 | Hestra IF (143) | +12:31 | Alice Aroneng | 15:01 | ||
127 | Ganddal IL (73) | +12:32 | Vibeke Lamark | 17:09 | ||
128 | OK Ravinen 2 (170) | +12:37 | Emilia Engel | 15:28 | ||
129 | Espoon Akilles 2 (164) | +12:40 | Annukka Helle | 14:39 | ||
130 | OK Orion 2 (109) | +12:51 | Vilma Engström | 14:19 | ||
131 | Hiisirasti (277) | +12:53 | Jenni Sabel | 15:00 | ||
132 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (231) | +13:01 | Aino Kangasaho | 15:12 | ||
133 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (220) | +13:04 | Hedda Mattsson | 15:19 | ||
134 | Hagaby GoIF (176) | +13:16 | Kajsa Axin | 18:45 | ||
135 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +13:23 | Anniina Valtonen | 14:12 | ||
136 | Västerviks OK 3 (1076) | +13:32 | Elisabet Larsson | 20:40 | ||
137 | Falkenbergs OK (699) | +13:35 | Matilda Martinsson | 13:28 | ||
138 | Umeå OK 2 (248) | +13:36 | Ida Torbiörnssson | 17:33 | ||
139 | MS Parma (54) | +13:38 | Sonja Julkunen | 13:07 | ||
140 | OK Skogshjortarna (117) | +13:38 | Josefine Öhrvall | 15:07 | ||
141 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (83) | +13:40 | Erin Nielsen | 12:54 | ||
142 | Kangasala SK 6 (177) | +13:40 | Johanna Leino | 14:52 | ||
143 | IKHP Huskvarna 3 (122) | +13:41 | Minna Palm | 14:48 | ||
144 | OK Tranan (212) | +13:44 | Emma Nilsson | 20:15 | ||
145 | OK Roslagen 2 (1307) | +13:45 | Agnes Broman | 14:53 | ||
146 | Rastivarsat (423) | +13:46 | Aino Sipiläinen | 15:35 | ||
147 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (222) | +13:49 | Maija Rajala | 15:14 | ||
148 | OK Meridians (187) | +13:55 | Lauma Janelsina | 13:11 | ||
149 | OK Roslagen (61) | +13:56 | Ugne Gineikaite | 14:17 | ||
150 | Lapuan Virkiä (130) | +13:59 | Lotta Nivukoski | 13:57 | ||
151 | Edinburgh University (442) | +14:00 | Niamh Hunter | 13:38 | ||
152 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (250) | +14:01 | Janika Puikkonen | 14:26 | ||
153 | IFK Umeå (150) | +14:02 | Tilda Andersson | 13:30 | ||
154 | Molde Omegn Idrettsforening (496) | +14:04 | Ane Hagset Stavnesli | 18:47 | ||
155 | Turun Suunnistajat (111) | +14:07 | Elli Kyläkoski | 13:55 | ||
156 | OL Trollelg (680) | +14:07 | Sigrid Haugskott | 13:16 | ||
157 | Vehkalahden Veikot (77) | +14:09 | Roosa Heikkinen | 13:05 | ||
158 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (201) | +14:11 | Elisa Reijonen | 15:33 | ||
159 | Kalmar OK (313) | +14:12 | Filomina Chabiera | 16:47 | ||
160 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1545) | +14:13 | Camilla Göstas | 14:44 | ||
161 | Lynx 2 (79) | +14:14 | Meeri Kurttila | 14:11 | ||
162 | Vetelin Urheilijat (294) | +14:14 | Anne Polso | 14:43 | ||
163 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +14:19 | Marja Laukkanen | 14:30 | ||
164 | OK Kolmården (89) | +14:26 | Kerstin Ljungemyr | 13:09 | ||
165 | Östmarka OK (304) | +14:26 | Alexandra Linlökken | 14:54 | ||
166 | Lappeen Riento 2 (159) | +14:30 | Saara Ruotsalainen | 16:31 | ||
167 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (251) | +14:36 | Satu Karppinen | 16:32 | ||
168 | OZONS OK (404) | +14:54 | Aiga Strazdina | 15:18 | ||
169 | Espoon Suunta 3 (78) | +14:56 | Martta Kankaanpää | 14:41 | ||
170 | SK Vuoksi (197) | +15:09 | Anni Toiviainen | 14:43 | ||
171 | Rasti-Kurikka (185) | +15:14 | Sanna Palomäki | 15:28 | ||
172 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (126) | +15:16 | Heidi Salonen | 14:56 | ||
173 | OK Kolmården 2 (355) | +15:17 | Annica Berggren | 15:39 | ||
174 | IF Femman (132) | +15:27 | Victoria Höstman | 14:27 | ||
175 | Rasti-Lukko (182) | +15:46 | Maria Hyörtti | 15:40 | ||
176 | Kangasala SK 4 (125) | +15:52 | Katja Linnainmaa | 16:18 | ||
177 | OLG Bern Venla (710) | +15:53 | Karin Geissbühler | 15:21 | ||
178 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (230) | +15:55 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 17:07 | ||
179 | Siilin Rasti (298) | +15:56 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 15:26 | ||
180 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (207) | +15:57 | Saana Nikkinen | 16:45 | ||
181 | Linköpings OK 4 (466) | +15:58 | Karin Backteman | 15:35 | ||
182 | OK Rodhen (102) | +15:58 | Jessica Söllvander | 14:20 | ||
183 | Tullinge SK 2 (113) | +16:00 | Klara Junegard | 15:09 | ||
184 | SOK Viljan (296) | +16:01 | Vendela Sturek | 14:52 | ||
185 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (134) | +16:03 | Ronja Gröhn | 14:44 | ||
186 | Pihkaniskat (168) | +16:04 | Johanna Tervo | 15:25 | ||
187 | Ärla IF (67) | +16:05 | Taiga Lazdäne | 15:34 | ||
188 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (209) | +16:08 | Helmiina Nurmela | 14:43 | ||
189 | NTNUI 7 (1316) | +16:11 | Malene Jebsen | 14:51 | ||
190 | IGTISA 2 (854) | +16:15 | Sanda Lapina | 13:24 | ||
191 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (108) | +16:16 | Kateryna Dzema | 13:05 | ||
192 | Kangasala SK 3 (107) | +16:18 | Katri Kontio | 14:06 | ||
193 | Freidig SPK 2 (142) | +16:20 | Juni Hagelid Norheim | 13:26 | ||
194 | Asker SK (272) | +16:23 | Silje Ruud Fossheim | 15:41 | ||
195 | Rasti-Nokia (299) | +16:27 | Iida Koskinen | 13:41 | ||
196 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (253) | +16:30 | Katarina Östberg | 15:44 | ||
197 | OK Kapa 2 (268) | +16:42 | Paula Kirkuma | 16:44 | ||
198 | Nydalens SK 4 (224) | +16:52 | Pamela Åsten | 16:03 | ||
199 | Växjö OK (184) | +16:53 | Annika Ericsson | 17:41 | ||
200 | Karjaan Ura (655) | +16:56 | Tina Collan-Weber | 18:58 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |