Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (1) | 1:12:19 | Simona Aebersold | 25:34 | ||
2 | IGTISA (21) | +9 | Elza Kuze | 26:17 | ||
3 | Nydalens SK (5) | +16 | Alice Hugosson | 25:35 | ||
4 | OK Linné (22) | +21 | Pia Young Vik | 25:48 | ||
5 | Byåsen IL (82) | +21 | Mari Fasting | 25:55 | ||
6 | SK Pohjantähti (8) | +42 | Sara Niva | 26:18 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (4) | +50 | Ida Haapala | 25:46 | ||
8 | OK Pan Århus (1548) | +1:41 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 27:27 | ||
9 | IFK Göteborg 2 (35) | +1:43 | Erika Källvik Leufven | 26:57 | ||
10 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (64) | +1:58 | Ella Palm | 27:23 | ||
11 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +2:01 | Eleonora Alinder | 26:56 | ||
12 | Rasti-Jussit (69) | +2:05 | Johanna Kriikkula | 27:51 | ||
13 | Rastikarhut (13) | +3:01 | Elli Peltomäki | 27:33 | ||
14 | NTNUI (15) | +3:03 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 28:31 | ||
15 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +3:04 | Tuulia Viberg | 28:00 | ||
16 | Västerviks OK (23) | +3:27 | Elin Carlsson | 29:42 | ||
17 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (6) | +4:17 | Sanna Kauppila | 26:59 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +4:23 | Anni Haanpää | 27:15 | ||
19 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (37) | +4:26 | Venla Turakainen | 29:25 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +4:28 | Matleena Boström | 30:47 | ||
21 | Fredrikstad SK (140) | +4:29 | Jenny Danevad | 29:09 | ||
22 | Halden SK (18) | +4:32 | Ana Toledo | 27:12 | ||
23 | IL Tyrving (62) | +4:47 | Marion Aebi | 25:54 | ||
24 | Stora Tuna OK (32) | +4:48 | Tilda Östberg | 26:43 | ||
25 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (28) | +4:53 | Janca Peterova | 27:14 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (85) | +4:59 | Pihla Häkkinen | 26:16 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (10) | +5:02 | Emily Kemp | 27:57 | ||
28 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (48) | +5:03 | Silja Lauri | 27:41 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (94) | +5:06 | Hanna Mononen | 26:48 | ||
30 | Järla Orientering (26) | +5:13 | Stina Haraldsson | 27:47 | ||
31 | Tullinge SK (31) | +5:22 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 27:53 | ||
32 | OK Tisaren (20) | +5:32 | Lovisa Persson | 27:58 | ||
33 | IFK Mora OK (24) | +5:34 | Sara Kindlund | 30:41 | ||
34 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (90) | +5:35 | Helmi Karkiainen | 26:45 | ||
35 | O-Motion (95) | +5:36 | Ladina Gasser | 27:50 | ||
36 | OK Kåre (3) | +5:39 | Elsa Kaipe | 28:36 | ||
37 | OK Orion (45) | +5:40 | Cecilia Bratt | 28:12 | ||
38 | Pan-Kristianstad (88) | +5:41 | Pim Hedberg | 28:12 | ||
39 | NTNUI 2 (160) | +5:42 | Jenny Baklid | 28:17 | ||
40 | Pargas IF (33) | +5:44 | Hanna Lonka | 27:59 | ||
41 | Umeå OK (58) | +5:45 | Tuva Sirviö | 28:44 | ||
42 | Halden SK 2 (46) | +5:55 | Lea Martanova | 28:30 | ||
43 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (70) | +5:58 | Åsa Mårsell | 27:55 | ||
44 | Alfta ÖSA OK (40) | +6:28 | Josefine Heikka | 29:27 | ||
45 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (71) | +7:23 | Ronja Hugg | 29:08 | ||
46 | IKHP Huskvarna (12) | +7:27 | Tilda Palm | 29:19 | ||
47 | Nydalens SK 2 (57) | +7:30 | Anna Jacobsen-Gaski | 29:23 | ||
48 | Ol Norska 2 (151) | +7:31 | Kim Hadorn | 28:32 | ||
49 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (136) | +7:37 | Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen | 33:01 | ||
50 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (11) | +7:44 | Jeannette Jönsson Hellstadius | 29:03 | ||
51 | OK Denseln (378) | +7:47 | Chloé Haberkorn | 29:40 | ||
52 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (41) | +7:48 | Lotta Eerola | 29:06 | ||
53 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +7:49 | Sanni Elo | 30:17 | ||
54 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1549) | +7:53 | Linnea Myrskog | 29:04 | ||
55 | Paimion Rasti 2 (44) | +7:55 | Emma Valkama | 29:37 | ||
56 | IF Thor (59) | +7:56 | Elise Magnusson | 29:11 | ||
57 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (86) | +7:59 | Stina Bygdén | 30:28 | ||
58 | Suunta Jyväskylä (17) | +8:01 | Janina Donner | 29:10 | ||
59 | Eksjö SOK (39) | +8:04 | Cecilia Bergander | 30:37 | ||
60 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (49) | +8:27 | Emilia Tala | 28:14 | ||
61 | Lappeen Riento (97) | +8:40 | Laura Laakso | 30:39 | ||
62 | OK Ravinen (29) | +9:10 | Amanda Granqvist | 29:57 | ||
63 | Rastikarhut 3 (74) | +9:12 | Salla Saarijärvi | 30:48 | ||
64 | Sundsvalls OK (42) | +9:38 | Tilde Engberg | 32:15 | ||
65 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (16) | +9:39 | Hilla Pitkänen | 31:55 | ||
66 | OK Linné 2 (51) | +9:40 | Sandra Boström | 29:36 | ||
67 | Skogslöparna (271) | +9:46 | Ida Pauler | 31:22 | ||
68 | Hiidenkiertäjät (56) | +10:03 | Harriet Koppel | 36:06 | ||
69 | Bäkkelagets SK (19) | +10:30 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 29:15 | ||
70 | NTNUI 4 (99) | +10:54 | Sofie Iversen | 32:53 | ||
71 | Ol Norska (25) | +11:01 | Sarina Kyburz | 29:38 | ||
72 | Anttolan Urheilijat (65) | +11:05 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 29:51 | ||
73 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (53) | +11:09 | Kristine Berglia | 32:13 | ||
74 | Sävedalens AIK (30) | +11:10 | Maria Magnusson | 28:28 | ||
75 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (112) | +11:11 | Heta Virkajärvi | 28:05 | ||
76 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (87) | +11:11 | Kaisa Laapas | 33:08 | ||
77 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +11:13 | Silva Kemppi | 27:02 | ||
78 | Kangasala SK (34) | +11:16 | Hanna Sivén | 30:29 | ||
79 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (66) | +11:40 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | 27:11 | ||
80 | Oppsal orientering (63) | +11:55 | Tonje Vassend | 33:55 | ||
81 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (116) | +11:58 | Katri Lehtikangas | 31:09 | ||
82 | Nyköpings OK (75) | +12:33 | Marika Nylund Ek | 35:16 | ||
83 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (76) | +12:43 | Ilona Anttila | 34:56 | ||
84 | Järla Orientering 2 (165) | +12:51 | Agnes Leo | 30:02 | ||
85 | Lynx (36) | +12:55 | Veera Turakainen | 32:07 | ||
86 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (137) | +13:08 | Maria Eller | 32:40 | ||
87 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (72) | +13:27 | Stina Berg | 32:35 | ||
88 | Larvik OK (650) | +13:33 | Elin Bjerva | 29:56 | ||
89 | Freidig SPK (120) | +13:36 | Mathea Spets Storhov | 30:44 | ||
90 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (100) | +13:36 | Roosa Pelkonen | 29:49 | ||
91 | OK Roxen (80) | +13:40 | Susanne Aldén | 30:25 | ||
92 | Espoon Suunta 2 (55) | +14:16 | Lili Lantai | 31:31 | ||
93 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (241) | +14:26 | Eevi Kulju | 37:00 | ||
94 | MS Parma 2 (81) | +14:34 | Tiia Istolahti | 32:45 | ||
95 | OK77 (92) | +14:38 | Ida Eklund | 33:25 | ||
96 | OK Tisaren 2 (98) | +14:39 | Alice Johansson | 31:50 | ||
97 | IFK Göteborg 3 (91) | +14:42 | Josefine Svensson | 32:06 | ||
98 | Ulricehamns OK (157) | +14:47 | Erhart Antonia | 32:13 | ||
99 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (115) | +14:48 | Paula Heikkinen | 30:36 | ||
100 | Västerviks OK 2 (1277) | +14:48 | Hanna Öberg | 29:30 | ||
101 | FK Göingarna (139) | +14:48 | Tuva Selin | 32:07 | ||
102 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (158) | +14:51 | Selma Mäkäräinen | 34:10 | ||
103 | Sundbybergs IK (310) | +14:54 | Molly Boman | 33:53 | ||
104 | Bredaryds SOK (104) | +14:58 | Nicolina Moberg | 34:02 | ||
105 | Uddevalla OK (527) | +14:59 | Molly Bergstrand | 36:54 | ||
106 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (127) | +15:02 | Magdalena Hajkova | 31:22 | ||
107 | VERSME (276) | +15:06 | Julija Valatkaite | 36:08 | ||
108 | OK Linné 3 (229) | +15:07 | Gabriela Hirsova | 32:01 | ||
109 | NTNUI 6 (124) | +15:08 | Stella Maria Holmboe | 31:38 | ||
110 | Åmåls OK (144) | +15:10 | Ellen Kringstad | 34:18 | ||
111 | NTNUI 3 (38) | +15:22 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 30:32 | ||
112 | MS Parma (54) | +15:44 | Sonja Julkunen | 29:43 | ||
113 | Koovee (93) | +15:57 | Oona Kaikkonen | 32:30 | ||
114 | OK Raseborg (238) | +16:01 | Frida Fagerlund | 36:28 | ||
115 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (145) | +16:31 | Ilona Haapasaari | 38:53 | ||
116 | Edinburgh University (442) | +16:34 | Niamh Hunter | 30:42 | ||
117 | Lapuan Virkiä (130) | +16:37 | Lotta Nivukoski | 31:04 | ||
118 | MS Parma 3 (106) | +16:45 | Essi Rantanen | 32:36 | ||
119 | Lynx 2 (79) | +16:58 | Meeri Kurttila | 31:24 | ||
120 | OL Trollelg (680) | +17:00 | Sigrid Haugskott | 30:38 | ||
121 | Linköpings OK (105) | +17:01 | Klara Ljunggren | 36:11 | ||
122 | OK Vöru (745) | +17:04 | Eleri Hirv | 33:38 | ||
123 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (146) | +17:05 | Martta Lehtinen | 33:57 | ||
124 | Falkenbergs OK (699) | +17:08 | Matilda Martinsson | 31:31 | ||
125 | Snättringe SK (101) | +17:10 | Sofia Persson | 36:27 | ||
126 | OK Kolmården (89) | +17:12 | Kerstin Ljungemyr | 30:24 | ||
127 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (108) | +17:13 | Kateryna Dzema | 28:31 | ||
128 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (228) | +17:14 | Venla Heinimaa | 34:21 | ||
129 | Hestra IF (143) | +17:16 | Alice Aroneng | 34:15 | ||
130 | OK Meridians (187) | +17:17 | Lauma Janelsina | 31:02 | ||
131 | Espoon Akilles 2 (164) | +17:17 | Annukka Helle | 33:45 | ||
132 | OK Roslagen 2 (1307) | +17:20 | Agnes Broman | 32:58 | ||
133 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +17:21 | Anniina Valtonen | 32:40 | ||
134 | IFK Umeå (150) | +17:22 | Tilda Andersson | 31:20 | ||
135 | OK Ravinen 2 (170) | +17:33 | Emilia Engel | 34:53 | ||
136 | OK Orion 2 (109) | +17:36 | Vilma Engström | 33:34 | ||
137 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (250) | +17:37 | Janika Puikkonen | 32:31 | ||
138 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +17:39 | Marja Laukkanen | 32:19 | ||
139 | Espoon Suunta 3 (78) | +18:22 | Martta Kankaanpää | 32:37 | ||
140 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (119) | +18:24 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 28:45 | ||
141 | Vehkalahden Veikot (77) | +18:37 | Roosa Heikkinen | 32:03 | ||
142 | Turun Suunnistajat (111) | +18:40 | Elli Kyläkoski | 32:58 | ||
143 | Kangasala SK 6 (177) | +18:46 | Johanna Leino | 34:27 | ||
144 | Vetelin Urheilijat (294) | +18:50 | Anne Polso | 33:47 | ||
145 | IF Femman (132) | +19:05 | Victoria Höstman | 32:35 | ||
146 | OZONS OK (404) | +19:05 | Aiga Strazdina | 33:59 | ||
147 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1545) | +19:12 | Camilla Göstas | 34:12 | ||
148 | Freidig SPK 2 (142) | +19:13 | Juni Hagelid Norheim | 30:49 | ||
149 | NTNUI 5 (103) | +19:16 | Idunn Strand | 35:44 | ||
150 | IGTISA 2 (854) | +19:17 | Sanda Lapina | 30:55 | ||
151 | Hiisirasti (277) | +19:22 | Jenni Sabel | 35:59 | ||
152 | Espoon Suunta 4 (154) | +19:22 | Jenny Hilo | 40:26 | ||
153 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (220) | +19:26 | Hedda Mattsson | 36:11 | ||
154 | Kangasala SK 3 (107) | +19:28 | Katri Kontio | 31:45 | ||
155 | Rasti-Nokia (299) | +19:30 | Iida Koskinen | 31:13 | ||
156 | OK Rodhen (102) | +19:32 | Jessica Söllvander | 32:23 | ||
157 | Team Electrofit (180) | +19:33 | Katja Mjösund | 30:09 | ||
158 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (133) | +19:33 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 29:24 | ||
159 | Kangasala SK 2 (50) | +19:35 | Linda Sainio | 31:47 | ||
160 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (206) | +19:36 | Hanna Valonen | 30:12 | ||
161 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (281) | +19:37 | Oona Tonder | 31:37 | ||
162 | SK Vuoksi (197) | +19:39 | Anni Toiviainen | 33:42 | ||
163 | OK Linné 4 (382) | +19:40 | Vilma Blennow | 27:08 | ||
164 | OK Ilves (216) | +19:50 | Nele Taba | 38:45 | ||
165 | Espoon Suunta 5 (162) | +20:02 | Laura Krumina | 38:59 | ||
166 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (126) | +20:14 | Heidi Salonen | 34:23 | ||
167 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (231) | +20:30 | Aino Kangasaho | 37:10 | ||
168 | Östmarka OK (304) | +20:31 | Alexandra Linlökken | 35:28 | ||
169 | NTNUI 7 (1316) | +20:32 | Malene Jebsen | 33:41 | ||
170 | Tullinge SK 2 (113) | +20:36 | Klara Junegard | 34:14 | ||
171 | Pihkaniskat (168) | +20:37 | Johanna Tervo | 34:28 | ||
172 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (207) | +20:38 | Saana Nikkinen | 35:56 | ||
173 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (134) | +20:39 | Ronja Gröhn | 33:49 | ||
174 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (222) | +20:40 | Maija Rajala | 36:34 | ||
175 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (209) | +20:43 | Helmiina Nurmela | 33:48 | ||
176 | Siilin Rasti (298) | +20:48 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 34:48 | ||
177 | Asker SK (272) | +20:52 | Silje Ruud Fossheim | 34:40 | ||
178 | Fossum IF (135) | +20:55 | Singe Holo | 31:44 | ||
179 | Ganddal IL (73) | +21:15 | Vibeke Lamark | 40:22 | ||
180 | Rasti-Kurikka (185) | +21:19 | Sanna Palomäki | 36:02 | ||
181 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (123) | +22:01 | Petra Aho | 32:17 | ||
182 | OK Roslagen (61) | +22:09 | Ugne Gineikaite | 36:59 | ||
183 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (83) | +22:12 | Erin Nielsen | 35:56 | ||
184 | SK Uusi (179) | +22:30 | Roosa Muukkonen | 31:37 | ||
185 | SOK Viljan (296) | +22:43 | Vendela Sturek | 36:04 | ||
186 | Västerviks OK 3 (1076) | +22:44 | Elisabet Larsson | 44:22 | ||
187 | Asker SK 2 (388) | +22:55 | Hilda Öfsthus | 33:32 | ||
188 | OLG Bern Venla (710) | +23:02 | Karin Geissbühler | 36:59 | ||
189 | OK77 2 (155) | +23:05 | Henna Salminen | 36:54 | ||
190 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (201) | +23:07 | Elisa Reijonen | 38:59 | ||
191 | Rastivarsat (423) | +23:10 | Aino Sipiläinen | 39:29 | ||
192 | IKHP Huskvarna 3 (122) | +23:12 | Minna Palm | 38:48 | ||
193 | Rasti-Lukko (182) | +23:16 | Maria Hyörtti | 37:40 | ||
194 | Lynx 3 (141) | +23:18 | Saana Viskari | 40:24 | ||
195 | OK Skogshjortarna (117) | +23:18 | Josefine Öhrvall | 39:16 | ||
196 | MS Parma 4 (131) | +23:20 | Lotte Ekström | 33:26 | ||
197 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (253) | +23:27 | Katarina Östberg | 37:09 | ||
198 | Nydalens SK 4 (224) | +23:36 | Pamela Åsten | 37:17 | ||
199 | Molde Omegn Idrettsforening (496) | +23:38 | Ane Hagset Stavnesli | 42:50 | ||
200 | Närpes OK (348) | +23:39 | Johanna Häggkvist | 37:29 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |