Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (1) | 1:34:48 | Sanna Fasth | 12:10 | ||
2 | IGTISA (21) | +46 | Aleksandra Hornik | 12:10 | ||
3 | Nydalens SK (5) | +49 | Helena Karlsson | 12:31 | ||
4 | OK Linné (22) | +2:04 | Oda Scheele | 13:41 | ||
5 | Byåsen IL (82) | +2:07 | Ingeborg Eide | 13:47 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (4) | +2:13 | Marika Teini | 12:37 | ||
7 | SK Pohjantähti (8) | +3:56 | Anna Haataja | 12:46 | ||
8 | OK Pan Århus (1548) | +4:12 | Caroline Gjötterup Frederiksen | 13:05 | ||
9 | NTNUI (15) | +4:15 | Anu Tuomisto | 11:17 | ||
10 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +4:23 | Inga Dambe | 12:32 | ||
11 | Rasti-Jussit (69) | +4:43 | Laura Rinkineva | 13:50 | ||
12 | IFK Göteborg 2 (35) | +4:55 | Johanna Källvik Leufven | 13:55 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +5:25 | Saila Kinni | 12:07 | ||
14 | Västerviks OK (23) | +5:25 | Agnes Nörgård Kracht | 12:20 | ||
15 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (6) | +5:56 | Elisa Mattila | 12:42 | ||
16 | Stora Tuna OK (32) | +6:02 | Marie Olaussen | 12:53 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (37) | +6:22 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 11:38 | ||
18 | Rastikarhut (13) | +6:30 | Jenny Ojala | 13:47 | ||
19 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +7:10 | Lilly Graber | 15:14 | ||
20 | Halden SK (18) | +7:10 | Lizzie Ingham | 13:13 | ||
21 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (28) | +7:21 | Sarah Persson | 13:26 | ||
22 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (10) | +7:32 | Milla Mattila | 13:19 | ||
23 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (64) | +7:36 | Sandra Ling | 14:49 | ||
24 | IL Tyrving (62) | +7:47 | Kaja Peikli | 14:39 | ||
25 | OK Orion (45) | +7:57 | Emma Emilsson | 12:37 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (85) | +8:04 | Essi Väisänen | 13:48 | ||
27 | Tullinge SK (31) | +8:05 | Ella Sjöberg | 12:54 | ||
28 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (94) | +8:27 | Aino Väyrynen | 13:52 | ||
29 | Järla Orientering (26) | +8:28 | Elsa Jansson | 13:21 | ||
30 | OK Tisaren (20) | +8:29 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 13:23 | ||
31 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +8:48 | Synnöve Bråten | 14:52 | ||
32 | Pargas IF (33) | +8:54 | Yvonne Gunell | 13:14 | ||
33 | Suunta Jyväskylä (17) | +10:04 | Veera Klemettinen | 11:14 | ||
34 | NTNUI 2 (160) | +10:13 | Emma Stenbacka | 14:37 | ||
35 | Pan-Kristianstad (88) | +10:29 | Emma Martner | 14:52 | ||
36 | IFK Mora OK (24) | +10:48 | Johanka Simkova | 14:25 | ||
37 | OK Kåre (3) | +10:59 | Vendela Söderqvist | 12:07 | ||
38 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (48) | +11:02 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | 16:54 | ||
39 | IKHP Huskvarna (12) | +11:05 | Hilda Holmqvist Johansson | 13:34 | ||
40 | Umeå OK (58) | +11:15 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 15:33 | ||
41 | OK Linné 2 (51) | +12:12 | Ida Öbro | 12:21 | ||
42 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (41) | +12:20 | Milla Hirvonen | 15:14 | ||
43 | OK Ravinen (29) | +12:49 | Smilla Mogensen | 13:59 | ||
44 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +13:06 | Rita Máramarosi | 13:07 | ||
45 | Alfta ÖSA OK (40) | +13:22 | Sara Eskilsson | 14:57 | ||
46 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (90) | +13:39 | Salla Pitkänen | 14:47 | ||
47 | Ol Norska (25) | +13:42 | Sabine Hauswirth | 11:59 | ||
48 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (16) | +13:56 | Merja Rantanen | 13:18 | ||
49 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (71) | +14:08 | Sanna Skog (Kils OK) | 14:34 | ||
50 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (49) | +15:08 | Noora Hyyrynen | 13:06 | ||
51 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (53) | +15:08 | Runa Fremstad | 12:20 | ||
52 | Nydalens SK 2 (57) | +15:14 | Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen | 14:03 | ||
53 | Eksjö SOK (39) | +15:16 | Agnes Djurstedt | 15:47 | ||
54 | Ol Norska 2 (151) | +15:17 | Anja Probst | 13:17 | ||
55 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +15:20 | Jonna Juva | 15:57 | ||
56 | Lappeen Riento (97) | +15:25 | Riikka Suomalainen | 15:28 | ||
57 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (112) | +15:27 | Elli Taini | 15:21 | ||
58 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (136) | +15:29 | Karoline Björneröd | 16:03 | ||
59 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (87) | +15:32 | Laura Robertson | 13:49 | ||
60 | Bäkkelagets SK (19) | +15:33 | Kerstin Ullmann | 13:30 | ||
61 | Sävedalens AIK (30) | +15:38 | Klara Djerf | 15:23 | ||
62 | Anttolan Urheilijat (65) | +16:00 | Heli Noponen | 14:10 | ||
63 | Paimion Rasti 2 (44) | +16:04 | Saara Norrgrann | 17:37 | ||
64 | O-Motion (95) | +16:18 | Minna Senn | 13:41 | ||
65 | Skogslöparna (271) | +16:19 | Alice Rytterstedt | 15:03 | ||
66 | Hiidenkiertäjät (56) | +16:52 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 14:49 | ||
67 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (86) | +16:54 | Sofia Wigle | 14:57 | ||
68 | Rastikarhut 3 (74) | +16:56 | Laura Suojanen | 15:53 | ||
69 | Sundsvalls OK (42) | +16:58 | Jonna Jungåker | 15:00 | ||
70 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (11) | +17:13 | Lovisa Borg | 17:55 | ||
71 | IF Thor (59) | +17:14 | Gunilla Svärd | 18:24 | ||
72 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1549) | +17:53 | Laura Bobach | 16:38 | ||
73 | Halden SK 2 (46) | +18:29 | Minna Wingstedt | 17:11 | ||
74 | Västerviks OK 2 (1277) | +18:32 | Tuva Östangård | 13:07 | ||
75 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (70) | +18:33 | Filippa Hjerne | 17:15 | ||
76 | Kangasala SK (34) | +18:38 | Vilma Annala | 14:25 | ||
77 | Fredrikstad SK (140) | +18:44 | Ingrid Pedersen Holmskau | 23:19 | ||
78 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (116) | +18:51 | Sari Vääränen | 15:35 | ||
79 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (115) | +18:55 | Maiju Nurmela | 13:54 | ||
80 | NTNUI 4 (99) | +18:55 | Signe Bredholdt Jörgensen | 14:01 | ||
81 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (137) | +19:01 | Anu Åkerman | 13:15 | ||
82 | Järla Orientering 2 (165) | +19:03 | Dominique Bucher | 14:53 | ||
83 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (100) | +19:11 | Anja Arbter | 15:38 | ||
84 | Lynx (36) | +19:13 | Sanni Norrbacka | 14:47 | ||
85 | Freidig SPK (120) | +19:27 | Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan | 15:26 | ||
86 | Espoon Suunta 2 (55) | +19:31 | Emmi Markki | 14:23 | ||
87 | Oppsal orientering (63) | +19:41 | Mari Kalleson | 17:23 | ||
88 | OK Tisaren 2 (98) | +19:55 | Isabella Ljungberg | 13:41 | ||
89 | MS Parma 2 (81) | +20:18 | Tessa Salmia | 14:48 | ||
90 | Ulricehamns OK (157) | +20:31 | Davidaviciute Neda | 13:51 | ||
91 | NTNUI 3 (38) | +20:34 | Mina Jörgensen | 15:46 | ||
92 | IFK Göteborg 3 (91) | +20:39 | Jenny Johansson | 13:10 | ||
93 | OK Roxen (80) | +20:42 | Ida Dalhammer | 16:15 | ||
94 | OK77 (92) | +20:47 | Lydia Mårtenson | 14:13 | ||
95 | Linköpings OK (105) | +21:45 | Corina Hüni | 12:51 | ||
96 | OK Kolmården (89) | +21:51 | Alva Karlsson | 13:26 | ||
97 | OK Linné 3 (229) | +21:52 | Kate Morrison | 14:33 | ||
98 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (119) | +21:53 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 13:53 | ||
99 | NTNUI 6 (124) | +21:57 | Maria Ulseth Sylte | 16:14 | ||
100 | Larvik OK (650) | +22:02 | Brathagen Agathe | 18:16 | ||
101 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (158) | +22:23 | Liisa Peltonen | 15:10 | ||
102 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (66) | +22:24 | Anna Pradel | 21:11 | ||
103 | Bredaryds SOK (104) | +22:27 | Sara Ohlin | 14:59 | ||
104 | Edinburgh University (442) | +22:29 | Rachel Brown | 14:55 | ||
105 | Lapuan Virkiä (130) | +22:33 | Emmi Hietala | 14:34 | ||
106 | OK Vöru (745) | +22:35 | Marianne Haug | 12:38 | ||
107 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +22:55 | Tiina Haarlaa | 14:42 | ||
108 | Nyköpings OK (75) | +22:59 | Elvira Lindsten | 16:57 | ||
109 | Turun Suunnistajat (111) | +23:22 | Venla Kinnala | 14:21 | ||
110 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (250) | +23:23 | Alina Papinaho | 15:04 | ||
111 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (72) | +23:32 | Ella Pettersson | 17:45 | ||
112 | OK Meridians (187) | +23:36 | Sabine Strazdina | 15:02 | ||
113 | Lynx 2 (79) | +23:39 | Liinu Nummela | 14:42 | ||
114 | OK Denseln (378) | +23:40 | Sara Andersson | 23:56 | ||
115 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (108) | +23:50 | Agnes Spånér | 15:53 | ||
116 | Vehkalahden Veikot (77) | +24:03 | Roosa Ruoti | 15:03 | ||
117 | Espoon Suunta 3 (78) | +24:07 | Kiia Miettinen | 15:33 | ||
118 | FK Göingarna (139) | +24:10 | Alice Olvegård | 14:02 | ||
119 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (76) | +24:29 | Helmiina Similä | 14:55 | ||
120 | MS Parma (54) | +24:30 | Elsa Ankelo | 13:16 | ||
121 | Hestra IF (143) | +24:36 | Elsa Lindeblom | 14:58 | ||
122 | Sundbybergs IK (310) | +24:37 | Klara Johansson | 17:35 | ||
123 | OK Linné 4 (382) | +24:59 | Sandra Näslund | 16:08 | ||
124 | OK Roslagen 2 (1307) | +25:09 | Ugne Skucaite | 14:14 | ||
125 | IF Femman (132) | +25:12 | Julia Järveläinen | 15:25 | ||
126 | IGTISA 2 (854) | +25:17 | Mariya Polishchuk | 14:41 | ||
127 | NTNUI 5 (103) | +25:18 | Karoline Aune | 13:52 | ||
128 | OK Raseborg (238) | +25:26 | Monica Boström | 15:37 | ||
129 | Kangasala SK 3 (107) | +25:28 | Miina Ruoti | 14:51 | ||
130 | MS Parma 3 (106) | +25:30 | Emma Katajamäki | 16:39 | ||
131 | Falkenbergs OK (699) | +25:33 | Frida Andersson | 14:59 | ||
132 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (133) | +25:35 | Saana Kuusinen | 14:56 | ||
133 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (206) | +25:52 | Elisa Mänty | 15:13 | ||
134 | OK Roslagen (61) | +25:53 | Inga Kazlauskaité | 13:32 | ||
135 | Espoon Akilles 2 (164) | +26:02 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 16:23 | ||
136 | OK Orion 2 (109) | +26:11 | Amanda Johansson | 14:15 | ||
137 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +26:13 | Saara Turkka | 17:43 | ||
138 | Rasti-Nokia (299) | +26:14 | Jenna Enroth | 15:38 | ||
139 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (145) | +26:19 | Hanne Manderbacka | 14:22 | ||
140 | IFK Umeå (150) | +26:23 | Linnea Sundström | 16:50 | ||
141 | SK Uusi (179) | +26:52 | Matilda Lukkari | 13:51 | ||
142 | Fossum IF (135) | +27:01 | Gunde Tumeloinis | 14:39 | ||
143 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (209) | +27:03 | Jenni Leppänen | 14:14 | ||
144 | OL Trollelg (680) | +27:07 | Kristin Haugskott | 18:08 | ||
145 | SK Vuoksi (197) | +27:52 | Essi Korhonen | 16:10 | ||
146 | OK Ravinen 2 (170) | +28:34 | Anna Ek | 16:19 | ||
147 | OZONS OK (404) | +28:35 | Anna Eleonora Freimane | 17:27 | ||
148 | Team Electrofit (180) | +28:39 | Hanna Kosonen | 17:05 | ||
149 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (241) | +28:52 | Emma Raimovaara | 16:40 | ||
150 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (134) | +28:54 | Emma-Riikka Laamanen | 16:35 | ||
151 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (281) | +29:12 | Hertta Juntunen | 14:28 | ||
152 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (228) | +29:27 | Hetta Niemelä | 17:19 | ||
153 | Åmåls OK (144) | +29:29 | Cilje Kringstad | 22:24 | ||
154 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (127) | +29:35 | Rachel Collins | 21:59 | ||
155 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (83) | +29:36 | Amanda Falck Weber | 14:51 | ||
156 | Uddevalla OK (527) | +29:44 | Malin Widén | 13:25 | ||
157 | Kangasala SK 2 (50) | +29:52 | Laura Ahonen | 18:16 | ||
158 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (259) | +29:57 | Anna Goman | 13:10 | ||
159 | Espoon Suunta 4 (154) | +29:58 | Sofia Soikkeli | 16:46 | ||
160 | Kangasala SK 6 (177) | +30:01 | Jonna Eeva | 18:58 | ||
161 | Koovee (93) | +30:06 | Aino Poijärvi | 16:12 | ||
162 | VERSME (276) | +30:31 | Giedre Domarkaite | 15:57 | ||
163 | Tullinge SK 2 (113) | +30:34 | Tilda Andersson | 16:57 | ||
164 | OK77 2 (155) | +30:35 | Ester Gripenberg | 14:37 | ||
165 | OK Rodhen (102) | +30:37 | Frida Melin | 20:07 | ||
166 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (123) | +30:40 | Vladislava Baranova | 15:31 | ||
167 | Östmarka OK (304) | +30:42 | Anna Stüdeli | 15:35 | ||
168 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (207) | +31:37 | Essi Kangasaho | 18:45 | ||
169 | Molde Omegn Idrettsforening (496) | +31:38 | Ida Lindkvist | 13:00 | ||
170 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (231) | +31:40 | Emma Lång | 17:23 | ||
171 | Pihkaniskat (168) | +31:42 | Satu Aumo | 19:36 | ||
172 | IKHP Huskvarna 3 (122) | +31:58 | Emma Olin | 15:38 | ||
173 | Rastivarsat (423) | +32:03 | Hanna Laine | 14:24 | ||
174 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (163) | +32:11 | Alli Kajander | 15:50 | ||
175 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (146) | +32:45 | Vilja Lehtonen | 25:22 | ||
176 | NTNUI 7 (1316) | +32:52 | Sunniva Omdal | 20:57 | ||
177 | Hiisirasti (277) | +33:02 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 20:52 | ||
178 | Lynx 3 (141) | +33:05 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 14:53 | ||
179 | Espoon Suunta 5 (162) | +33:10 | Sanni Mäkinen | 17:20 | ||
180 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1545) | +33:30 | Karin Almgren | 20:21 | ||
181 | Asker SK (272) | +33:32 | Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir | 17:43 | ||
182 | OK Skogshjortarna (117) | +34:00 | Ebba Thern | 13:20 | ||
183 | Siilin Rasti (298) | +34:12 | Emmi Oksanen | 21:10 | ||
184 | Freidig SPK 2 (142) | +34:14 | Anna Aurora Nolte | 15:34 | ||
185 | KFUM Örebro OK (149) | +34:16 | Johanna-Louise Berg | 18:04 | ||
186 | OK Tranan (212) | +34:16 | Lisa Johansson | 14:30 | ||
187 | SK Uusi 2 (1281) | +34:24 | Ella Ryynänen | 16:13 | ||
188 | Rasti-Kurikka (185) | +34:32 | Heini Hemminki | 18:01 | ||
189 | Nydalens SK 4 (224) | +34:33 | Joelle Meister | 15:16 | ||
190 | Maijan Matkat (1497) | +34:35 | Heidi Salonen | 14:58 | ||
191 | OK Moss (307) | +34:37 | Tuva Fosser Lundsrud | 14:46 | ||
192 | Luumäen Rasti (314) | +34:55 | Saara Hirvikallio | 18:21 | ||
193 | MS Parma 5 (156) | +34:55 | Inkeri Karttila | 15:56 | ||
194 | OK Ilves (216) | +34:57 | Emma Kindbom | 20:29 | ||
195 | SK Saue Tammed (183) | +34:58 | Teele Toba | 14:45 | ||
196 | Vetelin Urheilijat (294) | +35:00 | Erika Niininen | 21:39 | ||
197 | OK Kapa (60) | +35:07 | Ieva Ruksane | 14:55 | ||
198 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (126) | +35:08 | Mia Taini | 15:58 | ||
199 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (220) | +35:21 | Elin Kindlundh | 20:46 | ||
200 | OK Ogre (534) | +35:29 | Elma Bremze | 16:34 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |