< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Kävellen oltais jo perillä (952) | +1:44:44 | Katariina Ervasti | 26:26 | ||
1002 | Järviseudun Rasti (1134) | +1:44:51 | Maarit Levijoki | 23:34 | ||
1003 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1546) | +1:44:52 | Elina Hietamäki | 17:19 | ||
1004 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1189) | +1:44:52 | Taina Wirberg | 23:28 | ||
1005 | Mustalammen Pallo (600) | +1:44:53 | Pia karhula | 28:18 | ||
1006 | Rastipirkot (883) | +1:44:55 | Kerttu Kyynäräinen | 23:26 | ||
1007 | Leinikit (747) | +1:44:57 | Laura Lohikoski | 26:56 | ||
1008 | Puolangan Ryhti (1181) | +1:45:02 | Vappu Kuusela | 26:14 | ||
1009 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1309) | +1:45:05 | Anne Hirvikallio | 20:32 | ||
1010 | Espoon Akilles 9 (1251) | +1:45:07 | Leena Pohjanvirta | 26:45 | ||
1011 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1058) | +1:45:07 | Tove Shipley-Esselström | 22:21 | ||
1012 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (723) | +1:45:09 | Johanna Wraali | 33:59 | ||
1013 | Husulan Kunto (945) | +1:45:09 | Iina Hirvilahti | 27:56 | ||
1014 | SOL Tranås 2 (852) | +1:45:14 | Elin Ekbladh | 24:57 | ||
1015 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (742) | +1:45:14 | Tiina Mäkelä | 19:57 | ||
1016 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (706) | +1:45:17 | Mervi Nivukoski | 21:55 | ||
1017 | Team-Kirkkis (1385) | +1:45:18 | Johanna Niemi | 29:31 | ||
1018 | Savon Suunta 2 (796) | +1:45:30 | Iisa von Weltzien | 18:57 | ||
1019 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (512) | +1:45:33 | Päivi Pennanen | 44:28 | ||
1020 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (856) | +1:45:39 | Kaisa Halme | 22:06 | ||
1021 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (872) | +1:45:42 | maija Jauhiainen | 28:10 | ||
1022 | SK Uusi 6 (487) | +1:45:48 | Eva Rönkkö | 18:57 | ||
1023 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (943) | +1:45:49 | Iida Reiman | 27:28 | ||
1024 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1201) | +1:45:51 | Anna-Liisa Koponen | 26:45 | ||
1025 | Navi 7 (1037) | +1:45:51 | Jenni Hyytiäinen | 21:44 | ||
1026 | Pihkaniskat 6 (928) | +1:45:54 | Anette Montin | 22:53 | ||
1027 | Sievin Sisu (987) | +1:45:55 | Kirsi Paaso | 23:32 | ||
1028 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (705) | +1:45:57 | Päivi Kekki | 23:09 | ||
1029 | Fujitsu (1253) | +1:45:58 | Tiina Paavola | 17:53 | ||
1030 | Mulon Mantat (1544) | +1:45:58 | Nina Hirvonen | 19:55 | ||
1031 | Team Hame (875) | +1:46:07 | Elina Ristimäki | 28:26 | ||
1032 | Vilanbackan rastipeurat (1045) | +1:46:09 | Krista Kaskikari | 35:18 | ||
1033 | Inkeroisten Terho (531) | +1:46:10 | Soili Vuorinen | 24:52 | ||
1034 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu 2 (1483) | +1:46:13 | Anne Katas | 19:15 | ||
1035 | Polkupirkot (1491) | +1:46:19 | Henna Takala | 20:20 | ||
1036 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (353) | +1:46:41 | Raisa Sell | 16:36 | ||
1037 | Ei Evidenssiä eksymisestä (841) | +1:46:47 | Kirsi Asikainen | 35:26 | ||
1038 | Napaketut (1130) | +1:46:50 | Maarit Ukonaho | 21:55 | ||
1039 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (395) | +1:46:51 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 20:23 | ||
1040 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (989) | +1:46:54 | Lotta Partanen | 19:56 | ||
1041 | PelLikat (1401) | +1:46:55 | Noora Pellikka | 20:38 | ||
1042 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (732) | +1:47:04 | Tarja Lindgren | 29:24 | ||
1043 | Functio Laesa (877) | +1:47:05 | Aino Torvinen | 24:11 | ||
1044 | IK Auseklis 4 (970) | +1:47:19 | Marita Lapa | 24:42 | ||
1045 | Rastivarsat 4 (1156) | +1:47:28 | Suvi Hosiaisluoma | 26:19 | ||
1046 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (792) | +1:47:35 | Hilla Toivanen | 21:41 | ||
1047 | Salon Vilpas (701) | +1:47:52 | Anne Malin | 24:58 | ||
1048 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (736) | +1:48:06 | Päivi Rönni | 22:56 | ||
1049 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1135) | +1:48:06 | Annukka Kiiski | 27:03 | ||
1050 | Ramboll Finland (839) | +1:48:09 | Kaisa Havola | 21:29 | ||
1051 | Kannuksen Ura (910) | +1:48:12 | Sanni Trygg | 28:11 | ||
1052 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1197) | +1:48:13 | Annika Aura | 29:02 | ||
1053 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (713) | +1:48:14 | Riikka Tunkelo | 21:57 | ||
1054 | Fit_tytyt (673) | +1:48:24 | Annika Matilainen | 15:45 | ||
1055 | Mantukiitäjät (1170) | +1:48:39 | Nora Fagerholm | 25:21 | ||
1056 | Karjalan Pirteät Naiset Ka (1365) | +1:48:44 | Paula Hiltunen | 28:21 | ||
1057 | Sokeritippa (1477) | +1:48:47 | Terhi Virrasoja | 25:31 | ||
1058 | AFRY Tampere (1323) | +1:48:55 | Virve Toukola | 26:53 | ||
1059 | Oravanmarjat (1442) | +1:48:59 | Laura Niemi | 21:42 | ||
1060 | Espoon Akilles 10 (753) | +1:49:13 | Aija Salo | 21:39 | ||
1061 | #äläkääjättäkö (1068) | +1:49:25 | Marika Parkkonen | 24:12 | ||
1062 | Utin Haukat (1511) | +1:49:33 | Maria Suurnäkki | 22:32 | ||
1063 | Rasti 88 3 (774) | +1:49:47 | Katja Nokka | 24:54 | ||
1064 | JURAN SISU (1328) | +1:49:48 | Maija Poukka | 31:18 | ||
1065 | SK Uusi 7 (470) | +1:49:58 | Miia Lehtonen | 26:43 | ||
1066 | Aina perillä (1147) | +1:50:03 | Mirkka Ruotsalainen | 32:52 | ||
1067 | Maailman matkaajat (958) | +1:50:40 | Sanna Perälä | 27:14 | ||
1068 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (794) | +1:50:42 | Anni Rokka | 28:31 | ||
1069 | Pihka Pirkot (1008) | +1:50:44 | Hulkkonen Jonna | 27:44 | ||
1070 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1086) | +1:50:49 | Maarit Nieminen | 32:14 | ||
1071 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (334) | +1:50:53 | Anu Vainionpää | 24:20 | ||
1072 | Miss Piggyt (1446) | +1:51:17 | Johanna Olander | 29:56 | ||
1073 | Raja- ja Merivartiokoulu (1392) | +1:51:19 | Sini Ruokanen | 18:37 | ||
1074 | Lynx 8 (1009) | +1:51:37 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | 31:07 | ||
1075 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (991) | +1:51:41 | Sini Lampainen | 20:46 | ||
1076 | Laihian Luja 3 (545) | +1:52:11 | Tanja-Tupuna Kumara | 28:55 | ||
1077 | Modum OL 2 (1313) | +1:52:14 | Mia Olsen | 21:53 | ||
1078 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (737) | +1:52:36 | Saana Konkola | 35:50 | ||
1079 | Kangasala SK 12 (1036) | +1:52:38 | Anni Rintanen | 29:36 | ||
1080 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1132) | +1:52:39 | Isabell Ojapalo | 24:53 | ||
1081 | Kerkkoon Urheilijat (1381) | +1:52:42 | Anne Kanervala | 26:41 | ||
1082 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (697) | +1:52:42 | Riina Heikkilä | 21:48 | ||
1083 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (975) | +1:52:57 | Susanna Rokka | 19:53 | ||
1084 | Sammun mimmit 2 (1463) | +1:53:04 | Katja-Maria Ruohonen | 26:12 | ||
1085 | Tapiiri (896) | +1:53:27 | Niina Lietzen | 22:20 | ||
1086 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1154) | +1:53:48 | Eija Karjalainen | 21:59 | ||
1087 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (855) | +1:54:01 | Anna Savilahti | 21:09 | ||
1088 | Rasti-Jyry 5 (1270) | +1:54:01 | Heidi Känkänen | 29:05 | ||
1089 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (798) | +1:55:04 | Liisa Leppävirta | 27:58 | ||
1090 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (931) | +1:55:05 | Saara Hautamäki | 23:49 | ||
1091 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (909) | +1:55:39 | Leena-Kaisa Porvari | 24:37 | ||
1092 | Suohon Suunnistamisen Suome (1349) | +1:55:48 | Maria Partio | 28:53 | ||
1093 | Wanderers (1458) | +1:55:49 | Anna Dyundina | 23:24 | ||
1094 | HeiaVenlat (682) | +1:55:51 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | 19:10 | ||
1095 | Apostolinkyyti (1346) | +1:56:01 | Sanna Halme | 23:13 | ||
1096 | OK Meridians 2 (660) | +1:56:13 | Sanija Alksne | 21:06 | ||
1097 | Unelmat (594) | +1:56:22 | Ida Alho | 23:24 | ||
1098 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1027) | +1:56:24 | Irmeli Elomäki | 28:44 | ||
1099 | Epätoivoinen Yritys (1232) | +1:56:26 | Maija Stylman | 39:30 | ||
1100 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (890) | +1:56:30 | Anna-Leena Vierimaa | 25:02 | ||
1101 | OK kunto OK (1025) | +1:56:30 | Anna Rönkä | 30:21 | ||
1102 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (1334) | +1:56:31 | Ninja Karikoski | 24:45 | ||
1103 | Suunnaton Peesi (730) | +1:56:33 | Helena Henno | 21:01 | ||
1104 | Happy Ladies (1020) | +1:56:35 | Mervi Räsänen | 23:57 | ||
1105 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1022) | +1:56:39 | Virpi Leppä | 28:39 | ||
1106 | OP 3 (1420) | +1:56:41 | Tanja Turpeinen | 32:30 | ||
1107 | TARAKI (1508) | +1:56:48 | Saara Perikangas | 33:58 | ||
1108 | Samba Trail Running Club (1513) | +1:56:48 | Mari Lauri | 25:07 | ||
1109 | Poraten ja pummaten (969) | +1:56:49 | Mia Lindroth | 25:35 | ||
1110 | IK Örnen 2 (1320) | +1:56:55 | Henna Suomi | 29:22 | ||
1111 | ESOn seniorit (1212) | +1:57:05 | Vilja Kajanti | 25:27 | ||
1112 | Espoon Suunta 21 (1297) | +1:57:11 | Birgit Holmberg | 31:14 | ||
1113 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1109) | +1:57:18 | Hanna Laine | 34:34 | ||
1114 | SK Kartan reunalla (1478) | +1:57:37 | Ingrid Broman | 31:34 | ||
1115 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (956) | +1:57:46 | Hanna Erkinheimo | 31:18 | ||
1116 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (694) | +1:58:11 | Jenna Tohka | 32:05 | ||
1117 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1060) | +1:58:17 | Sirpa Kangasaho | 27:21 | ||
1118 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (868) | +1:58:21 | Johanna Jokela | 29:17 | ||
1119 | EKKSn Venlat (756) | +1:58:21 | Tarja Kemppinen | 30:29 | ||
1120 | Fantastic Four (1088) | +1:58:23 | Maija Tikkala | 31:16 | ||
1121 | Team Lost (1226) | +1:58:26 | Heli Tiainen | 33:15 | ||
1122 | Lehmihaan naiset (1433) | +1:58:28 | Ella Vehmas | 22:59 | ||
1123 | MILLOG (974) | +1:58:28 | Laura Kourula-Luoma | 31:32 | ||
1124 | Rasti Elmo (1506) | +1:58:42 | Elina Sillanpää | 22:05 | ||
1125 | HTJ Suunnistajat (858) | +1:58:43 | Ewa Wikman | 37:03 | ||
1126 | SIGGE OK (1073) | +1:58:53 | Laura Kopu | 31:13 | ||
1127 | PikkuPedrot (936) | +1:58:53 | Elsa Schmidt | 23:29 | ||
1128 | Nokian Partiotytöt (662) | +1:58:56 | Johanna Halme | 25:22 | ||
1129 | Nopeet opet (1453) | +1:58:58 | Miina Iinatti | 32:14 | ||
1130 | Snättringe SK 4 (1538) | +1:58:59 | Anna Wolgast | 27:30 | ||
1131 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (568) | +1:59:10 | Elli Saramäki | 30:00 | ||
1132 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (957) | +1:59:14 | Karmen Kollar | 32:26 | ||
1133 | Puskapuumat (1475) | +1:59:17 | Minna Stolt | 31:25 | ||
1134 | Aurajoen Helmet (626) | +1:59:27 | Annika Vainio | 28:17 | ||
1135 | Utopia (1455) | +1:59:37 | Tanja Koskinen | 34:22 | ||
1136 | Selänpään Jäykät (1043) | +1:59:40 | Sirpa Torikka | 37:51 | ||
1137 | OLG Skandia 2 (984) | +1:59:46 | Barbara Stalder | 25:25 | ||
1138 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (992) | +1:59:54 | Pia Siirola-Kourunen | 26:55 | ||
1139 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1471) | +2:00:03 | Pinja Jyllilä | 24:14 | ||
1140 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (864) | +2:00:47 | Pia Heiskanen | 25:07 | ||
1141 | Kuumat kissat (1480) | +2:00:51 | Johanna Hietala | 30:20 | ||
1142 | Rymättylän soihtu (1100) | +2:00:51 | Jenna Laamanen | 30:48 | ||
1143 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat 2 (1196) | +2:01:04 | Salla Niemi | 24:59 | ||
1144 | Iisu 2 (1200) | +2:01:06 | Päivi Kattelus | 26:29 | ||
1145 | Halsuan Toivo (770) | +2:01:07 | Eveliina Jussinmäki | 28:17 | ||
1146 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1006) | +2:01:09 | Mervi Holster-Hemmi | 22:21 | ||
1147 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (654) | +2:01:10 | Blair Rajamäki | 29:32 | ||
1148 | Suppasiskot (1466) | +2:01:14 | Sonja Valovaara-Annola | 25:05 | ||
1149 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (894) | +2:01:17 | Vilja Jokipii | 24:26 | ||
1150 | OZONS OK 3 (1452) | +2:01:27 | Evija Karlsone | 24:56 | ||
1151 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (502) | +2:01:27 | Jenna Jyrinki | 22:15 | ||
1152 | ARSA (1374) | +2:01:30 | Karlina Vilcina | 32:20 | ||
1153 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (1117) | +2:01:32 | Marita Saari | 19:58 | ||
1154 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1234) | +2:01:34 | Vasilisa Polichtchouk | 22:51 | ||
1155 | Hankkija (817) | +2:01:40 | Kati Turunen | 29:18 | ||
1156 | Suuntavaisto SK (899) | +2:01:40 | Kirsi Rantala | 34:32 | ||
1157 | Jukerot (1075) | +2:01:45 | Maria Urpalainen | 23:33 | ||
1158 | Kosen Sisu (977) | +2:01:47 | Elina Virkkunen | 22:42 | ||
1159 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1118) | +2:01:54 | Alli Tanhola | 34:51 | ||
1160 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (789) | +2:01:56 | Suvi Moisander | 17:36 | ||
1161 | Team Lauri (1202) | +2:02:08 | Ann-Marie Nieminen | 28:46 | ||
1162 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (636) | +2:02:22 | Eeva Teuho | 26:37 | ||
1163 | FTA 3 (1454) | +2:02:28 | Riikka Uusitalo | 27:00 | ||
1164 | IL Tyrving 5 (1011) | +2:02:31 | Nina Kolberg | 24:56 | ||
1165 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (959) | +2:02:32 | Susanna Mäki-Karvia | 20:51 | ||
1166 | OK Klemmingen (501) | +2:02:36 | Katarina Sund | 25:01 | ||
1167 | Team HLU (913) | +2:02:44 | Mari Vuorinen | 26:06 | ||
1168 | Op Kymenlaakso (1367) | +2:02:44 | Henni Seppälä | 24:22 | ||
1169 | Rasti-HAME (904) | +2:02:44 | Heini Ihalainen | 21:29 | ||
1170 | Mustanojalaiset (1529) | +2:02:53 | Hanna Kivikoski | 25:20 | ||
1171 | Puunhallaajat (836) | +2:02:56 | Sanna Pääkkönen | 26:36 | ||
1172 | Rasti E4 2 (1085) | +2:03:04 | Kirsi Laitinen | 31:48 | ||
1173 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1035) | +2:03:04 | Tiina Aarikka | 31:33 | ||
1174 | Vainulla vain (1040) | +2:03:22 | Emma Kortelainen | 36:39 | ||
1175 | Muurlan Vihuri (925) | +2:03:27 | Satu Jaatinen | 20:30 | ||
1176 | Leppägeelit (1378) | +2:03:37 | Elina Stigell | 21:06 | ||
1177 | Mismieoon (1495) | +2:03:40 | Mari Helenius | 26:02 | ||
1178 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (949) | +2:04:01 | Anu Potila | 26:32 | ||
1179 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (882) | +2:04:10 | Kaisa Järnefelt | 28:32 | ||
1180 | Rastiretkeilijät (918) | +2:04:44 | Heidi Rautiainen | 25:24 | ||
1181 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1126) | +2:04:48 | Leena Arjanne | 24:30 | ||
1182 | Loimun Pusu (1325) | +2:04:50 | Milla Lalu | 27:07 | ||
1183 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (1129) | +2:05:05 | Seija Siikavuo | 25:39 | ||
1184 | Paha Rasti (923) | +2:05:06 | Annamaria Sola | 27:40 | ||
1185 | Sähäkät Sutturat (432) | +2:05:10 | Anne-Mari Palomäki | 33:30 | ||
1186 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (893) | +2:05:15 | Marjaana Etula | 23:30 | ||
1187 | Team Ambitus (1038) | +2:05:24 | Jaana Simola | 34:06 | ||
1188 | OK Raseborg 6 (1282) | +2:05:27 | Monique Westerberg | 34:31 | ||
1189 | Team Lost and Found (754) | +2:05:28 | Lotte Seeck | 34:07 | ||
1190 | Ganddal IL 2 (656) | +2:05:45 | Ragnhild Augländ | 25:17 | ||
1191 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (768) | +2:05:49 | Laura Tuuliainen | 25:59 | ||
1192 | Team Lyö Tyhjää (1387) | +2:05:59 | Oona Heinonen | 26:40 | ||
1193 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1047) | +2:06:25 | Anni-Sofia Katila | 21:01 | ||
1194 | Perämeren Rasti (971) | +2:06:49 | Tarja Lalli | 24:12 | ||
1195 | FGI (1530) | +2:06:52 | Ulla Kallio | 24:41 | ||
1196 | Suunnattoman OK (1402) | +2:06:56 | Jatta Mätäsaho | 23:15 | ||
1197 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (850) | +2:07:06 | Marika Mattila | 27:47 | ||
1198 | OP 2 (1476) | +2:07:07 | Heidi Mankonen | 28:27 | ||
1199 | Hankkija 2 (1429) | +2:07:08 | Susanna Hakala | 25:43 | ||
1200 | Iris (866) | +2:07:11 | Salla Jutila | 28:33 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |