Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (1) | 1:39:37 | Sanna Fasth | 16:59 | ||
2 | IGTISA (21) | +1:02 | Aleksandra Hornik | 17:16 | ||
3 | Nydalens SK (5) | +1:06 | Helena Karlsson | 17:37 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (4) | +2:28 | Marika Teini | 17:41 | ||
5 | OK Linné (22) | +2:38 | Oda Scheele | 19:03 | ||
6 | Byåsen IL (82) | +2:51 | Ingeborg Eide | 19:20 | ||
7 | SK Pohjantähti (8) | +4:22 | Anna Haataja | 18:01 | ||
8 | OK Pan Århus (1548) | +4:41 | Caroline Gjötterup Frederiksen | 18:23 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +5:03 | Inga Dambe | 18:01 | ||
10 | NTNUI (15) | +5:07 | Anu Tuomisto | 16:58 | ||
11 | IFK Göteborg 2 (35) | +5:20 | Johanna Källvik Leufven | 19:10 | ||
12 | Västerviks OK (23) | +5:22 | Agnes Nörgård Kracht | 17:05 | ||
13 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (6) | +6:04 | Elisa Mattila | 17:40 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +6:19 | Saila Kinni | 17:49 | ||
15 | Stora Tuna OK (32) | +6:29 | Marie Olaussen | 18:09 | ||
16 | Rasti-Jussit (69) | +6:41 | Laura Rinkineva | 20:37 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (37) | +7:02 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 17:07 | ||
18 | Rastikarhut (13) | +7:29 | Jenny Ojala | 19:35 | ||
19 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +7:41 | Lilly Graber | 20:34 | ||
20 | Halden SK (18) | +7:54 | Lizzie Ingham | 18:46 | ||
21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (10) | +8:29 | Milla Mattila | 19:05 | ||
22 | Tullinge SK (31) | +8:37 | Ella Sjöberg | 18:14 | ||
23 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (64) | +8:47 | Sandra Ling | 20:47 | ||
24 | OK Orion (45) | +8:52 | Emma Emilsson | 18:21 | ||
25 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (94) | +8:53 | Aino Väyrynen | 19:07 | ||
26 | Järla Orientering (26) | +8:54 | Elsa Jansson | 18:36 | ||
27 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (28) | +9:08 | Sarah Persson | 20:03 | ||
28 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (85) | +9:10 | Essi Väisänen | 19:43 | ||
29 | OK Tisaren (20) | +9:23 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 19:05 | ||
30 | IL Tyrving (62) | +9:37 | Kaja Peikli | 21:18 | ||
31 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +9:44 | Synnöve Bråten | 20:36 | ||
32 | Pargas IF (33) | +10:02 | Yvonne Gunell | 19:11 | ||
33 | Suunta Jyväskylä (17) | +10:06 | Veera Klemettinen | 16:04 | ||
34 | Pan-Kristianstad (88) | +11:16 | Emma Martner | 20:28 | ||
35 | NTNUI 2 (160) | +11:21 | Emma Stenbacka | 20:34 | ||
36 | OK Kåre (3) | +11:25 | Vendela Söderqvist | 17:22 | ||
37 | IKHP Huskvarna (12) | +11:50 | Hilda Holmqvist Johansson | 19:07 | ||
38 | OK Linné 2 (51) | +12:51 | Ida Öbro | 17:48 | ||
39 | Umeå OK (58) | +13:06 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 22:13 | ||
40 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +13:24 | Rita Máramarosi | 18:14 | ||
41 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (48) | +13:39 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | 24:19 | ||
42 | IFK Mora OK (24) | +13:42 | Johanka Simkova | 22:07 | ||
43 | Ol Norska (25) | +14:17 | Sabine Hauswirth | 17:22 | ||
44 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (16) | +14:45 | Merja Rantanen | 18:55 | ||
45 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (71) | +15:09 | Sanna Skog (Kils OK) | 20:23 | ||
46 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (41) | +15:37 | Milla Hirvonen | 23:20 | ||
47 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (53) | +15:50 | Runa Fremstad | 17:50 | ||
48 | Nydalens SK 2 (57) | +15:56 | Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen | 19:34 | ||
49 | OK Ravinen (29) | +15:57 | Smilla Mogensen | 21:55 | ||
50 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (49) | +15:57 | Noora Hyyrynen | 18:44 | ||
51 | Eksjö SOK (39) | +16:36 | Agnes Djurstedt | 21:56 | ||
52 | Bäkkelagets SK (19) | +16:43 | Kerstin Ullmann | 19:29 | ||
53 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (87) | +16:55 | Laura Robertson | 20:01 | ||
54 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (112) | +16:59 | Elli Taini | 21:42 | ||
55 | Sävedalens AIK (30) | +17:07 | Klara Djerf | 21:41 | ||
56 | Alfta ÖSA OK (40) | +17:15 | Sara Eskilsson | 23:39 | ||
57 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +17:20 | Jonna Juva | 22:46 | ||
58 | Anttolan Urheilijat (65) | +17:31 | Heli Noponen | 20:29 | ||
59 | O-Motion (95) | +17:47 | Minna Senn | 19:59 | ||
60 | Skogslöparna (271) | +17:57 | Alice Rytterstedt | 21:29 | ||
61 | Hiidenkiertäjät (56) | +17:59 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 20:44 | ||
62 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (86) | +18:00 | Sofia Wigle | 20:52 | ||
63 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (11) | +18:07 | Lovisa Borg | 23:38 | ||
64 | IF Thor (59) | +18:09 | Gunilla Svärd | 24:07 | ||
65 | Rastikarhut 3 (74) | +18:31 | Laura Suojanen | 22:17 | ||
66 | Paimion Rasti 2 (44) | +18:35 | Saara Norrgrann | 24:56 | ||
67 | Sundsvalls OK (42) | +19:14 | Jonna Jungåker | 22:04 | ||
68 | Lappeen Riento (97) | +19:15 | Riikka Suomalainen | 24:07 | ||
69 | Kangasala SK (34) | +19:28 | Vilma Annala | 20:03 | ||
70 | Halden SK 2 (46) | +19:36 | Minna Wingstedt | 23:07 | ||
71 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (70) | +19:36 | Filippa Hjerne | 23:06 | ||
72 | Västerviks OK 2 (1277) | +19:42 | Tuva Östangård | 19:06 | ||
73 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1549) | +20:01 | Laura Bobach | 23:34 | ||
74 | Lynx (36) | +20:22 | Sanni Norrbacka | 20:45 | ||
75 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (100) | +20:32 | Anja Arbter | 21:48 | ||
76 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (137) | +20:40 | Anu Åkerman | 19:44 | ||
77 | OK Tisaren 2 (98) | +20:42 | Isabella Ljungberg | 19:17 | ||
78 | IFK Göteborg 3 (91) | +21:08 | Jenny Johansson | 18:27 | ||
79 | Fredrikstad SK (140) | +21:15 | Ingrid Pedersen Holmskau | 30:38 | ||
80 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (115) | +21:17 | Maiju Nurmela | 21:05 | ||
81 | Ol Norska 2 (151) | +21:26 | Anja Probst | 24:14 | ||
82 | MS Parma 2 (81) | +21:45 | Tessa Salmia | 21:04 | ||
83 | Espoon Suunta 2 (55) | +21:54 | Emmi Markki | 21:35 | ||
84 | NTNUI 3 (38) | +22:00 | Mina Jörgensen | 22:00 | ||
85 | OK77 (92) | +22:07 | Lydia Mårtenson | 20:22 | ||
86 | Freidig SPK (120) | +22:11 | Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan | 22:59 | ||
87 | Oppsal orientering (63) | +22:29 | Mari Kalleson | 25:00 | ||
88 | Linköpings OK (105) | +22:35 | Corina Hüni | 18:29 | ||
89 | Ulricehamns OK (157) | +22:54 | Davidaviciute Neda | 21:03 | ||
90 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (158) | +23:11 | Liisa Peltonen | 20:46 | ||
91 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (119) | +23:12 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 20:01 | ||
92 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (66) | +23:30 | Anna Pradel | 27:06 | ||
93 | Järla Orientering 2 (165) | +23:37 | Dominique Bucher | 24:15 | ||
94 | Nyköpings OK (75) | +23:49 | Elvira Lindsten | 22:35 | ||
95 | OK Vöru (745) | +23:53 | Marianne Haug | 18:45 | ||
96 | OK Roxen (80) | +23:59 | Ida Dalhammer | 24:20 | ||
97 | NTNUI 6 (124) | +24:02 | Maria Ulseth Sylte | 23:07 | ||
98 | Edinburgh University (442) | +24:07 | Rachel Brown | 21:22 | ||
99 | Lapuan Virkiä (130) | +24:39 | Emmi Hietala | 21:28 | ||
100 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (250) | +24:41 | Alina Papinaho | 21:10 | ||
101 | Lynx 2 (79) | +24:42 | Liinu Nummela | 20:34 | ||
102 | Turun Suunnistajat (111) | +24:49 | Venla Kinnala | 20:38 | ||
103 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +24:51 | Tiina Haarlaa | 21:27 | ||
104 | MS Parma (54) | +24:56 | Elsa Ankelo | 18:31 | ||
105 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (72) | +25:07 | Ella Pettersson | 24:09 | ||
106 | Bredaryds SOK (104) | +25:29 | Sara Ohlin | 22:49 | ||
107 | FK Göingarna (139) | +25:40 | Alice Olvegård | 20:21 | ||
108 | NTNUI 4 (99) | +25:41 | Signe Bredholdt Jörgensen | 25:35 | ||
109 | Sundbybergs IK (310) | +25:52 | Klara Johansson | 23:39 | ||
110 | Larvik OK (650) | +25:52 | Brathagen Agathe | 26:54 | ||
111 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (116) | +25:54 | Sari Vääränen | 27:27 | ||
112 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (108) | +26:03 | Agnes Spånér | 22:54 | ||
113 | Hestra IF (143) | +26:05 | Elsa Lindeblom | 21:15 | ||
114 | Espoon Suunta 3 (78) | +26:11 | Kiia Miettinen | 22:26 | ||
115 | OK Kolmården (89) | +26:19 | Alva Karlsson | 22:43 | ||
116 | OK Meridians (187) | +26:24 | Sabine Strazdina | 22:39 | ||
117 | OK Linné 4 (382) | +26:45 | Sandra Näslund | 22:42 | ||
118 | NTNUI 5 (103) | +26:50 | Karoline Aune | 20:12 | ||
119 | OK Roslagen 2 (1307) | +26:50 | Ugne Skucaite | 20:44 | ||
120 | Kangasala SK 3 (107) | +27:11 | Miina Ruoti | 21:22 | ||
121 | OK Raseborg (238) | +27:12 | Monica Boström | 22:12 | ||
122 | IF Femman (132) | +27:16 | Julia Järveläinen | 22:17 | ||
123 | IGTISA 2 (854) | +27:17 | Mariya Polishchuk | 21:29 | ||
124 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (76) | +27:20 | Helmiina Similä | 22:35 | ||
125 | Vehkalahden Veikot (77) | +27:21 | Roosa Ruoti | 23:10 | ||
126 | OK Linné 3 (229) | +27:26 | Kate Morrison | 24:55 | ||
127 | OK Orion 2 (109) | +27:27 | Amanda Johansson | 20:20 | ||
128 | Falkenbergs OK (699) | +27:29 | Frida Andersson | 21:43 | ||
129 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (206) | +27:43 | Elisa Mänty | 21:53 | ||
130 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (133) | +27:54 | Saana Kuusinen | 22:04 | ||
131 | SK Uusi (179) | +28:15 | Matilda Lukkari | 20:02 | ||
132 | Espoon Akilles 2 (164) | +28:16 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 23:25 | ||
133 | Rasti-Nokia (299) | +28:19 | Jenna Enroth | 22:32 | ||
134 | IFK Umeå (150) | +28:22 | Linnea Sundström | 23:37 | ||
135 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (145) | +28:27 | Hanne Manderbacka | 21:19 | ||
136 | Fossum IF (135) | +28:36 | Gunde Tumeloinis | 21:03 | ||
137 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +28:54 | Saara Turkka | 25:12 | ||
138 | MS Parma 3 (106) | +29:13 | Emma Katajamäki | 25:10 | ||
139 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (83) | +29:46 | Amanda Falck Weber | 19:50 | ||
140 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (209) | +29:59 | Jenni Leppänen | 21:59 | ||
141 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (134) | +30:27 | Emma-Riikka Laamanen | 22:57 | ||
142 | OK Ravinen 2 (170) | +30:32 | Anna Ek | 23:06 | ||
143 | OK Denseln (378) | +30:44 | Sara Andersson | 35:49 | ||
144 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (281) | +30:47 | Hertta Juntunen | 20:52 | ||
145 | Uddevalla OK (527) | +30:51 | Malin Widén | 19:21 | ||
146 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (241) | +30:55 | Emma Raimovaara | 23:32 | ||
147 | Team Electrofit (180) | +30:59 | Hanna Kosonen | 24:13 | ||
148 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (259) | +31:22 | Anna Goman | 19:24 | ||
149 | Kangasala SK 2 (50) | +31:39 | Laura Ahonen | 24:53 | ||
150 | OK77 2 (155) | +31:47 | Ester Gripenberg | 20:37 | ||
151 | Espoon Suunta 4 (154) | +31:59 | Sofia Soikkeli | 23:36 | ||
152 | OZONS OK (404) | +32:14 | Anna Eleonora Freimane | 25:54 | ||
153 | OK Roslagen (61) | +32:17 | Inga Kazlauskaité | 24:44 | ||
154 | Kangasala SK 6 (177) | +32:22 | Jonna Eeva | 26:07 | ||
155 | SK Vuoksi (197) | +32:27 | Essi Korhonen | 25:34 | ||
156 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (228) | +32:32 | Hetta Niemelä | 25:12 | ||
157 | Molde Omegn Idrettsforening (496) | +32:40 | Ida Lindkvist | 18:51 | ||
158 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (207) | +33:24 | Essi Kangasaho | 25:21 | ||
159 | Koovee (93) | +33:29 | Aino Poijärvi | 24:23 | ||
160 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (231) | +34:03 | Emma Lång | 24:35 | ||
161 | Pihkaniskat (168) | +34:11 | Satu Aumo | 26:53 | ||
162 | Åmåls OK (144) | +34:31 | Cilje Kringstad | 32:15 | ||
163 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (127) | +34:33 | Rachel Collins | 31:45 | ||
164 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (146) | +34:34 | Vilja Lehtonen | 32:00 | ||
165 | Lynx 3 (141) | +34:49 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 21:26 | ||
166 | Tullinge SK 2 (113) | +34:51 | Tilda Andersson | 26:03 | ||
167 | IKHP Huskvarna 3 (122) | +34:58 | Emma Olin | 23:27 | ||
168 | Espoon Suunta 5 (162) | +35:01 | Sanni Mäkinen | 23:59 | ||
169 | OK Skogshjortarna (117) | +35:03 | Ebba Thern | 19:11 | ||
170 | OK Rodhen (102) | +35:07 | Frida Melin | 29:26 | ||
171 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (163) | +35:38 | Alli Kajander | 24:05 | ||
172 | OK Tranan (212) | +35:39 | Lisa Johansson | 20:42 | ||
173 | Nydalens SK 4 (224) | +35:42 | Joelle Meister | 21:14 | ||
174 | Asker SK (272) | +35:42 | Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir | 24:42 | ||
175 | Östmarka OK (304) | +35:45 | Anna Stüdeli | 25:27 | ||
176 | VERSME (276) | +36:15 | Giedre Domarkaite | 26:30 | ||
177 | KFUM Örebro OK (149) | +36:20 | Johanna-Louise Berg | 24:57 | ||
178 | Hiisirasti (277) | +36:26 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 29:06 | ||
179 | NTNUI 7 (1316) | +36:40 | Sunniva Omdal | 29:34 | ||
180 | OK Kapa (60) | +36:41 | Ieva Ruksane | 21:18 | ||
181 | Maijan Matkat (1497) | +36:57 | Heidi Salonen | 22:08 | ||
182 | OL Trollelg (680) | +36:58 | Kristin Haugskott | 32:48 | ||
183 | SK Saue Tammed (183) | +37:00 | Teele Toba | 21:36 | ||
184 | Rastivarsat (423) | +37:02 | Hanna Laine | 24:11 | ||
185 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (126) | +37:19 | Mia Taini | 22:58 | ||
186 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (222) | +37:20 | Ella Tuomaala | 22:32 | ||
187 | MS Parma 5 (156) | +37:28 | Inkeri Karttila | 23:17 | ||
188 | Vetelin Urheilijat (294) | +37:30 | Erika Niininen | 28:58 | ||
189 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (210) | +37:32 | Fanni Perälä | 23:20 | ||
190 | OK Ravinen 3 (227) | +37:34 | Kristina Aneland | 19:26 | ||
191 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1545) | +37:38 | Karin Almgren | 29:17 | ||
192 | Luumäen Rasti (314) | +37:41 | Saara Hirvikallio | 25:56 | ||
193 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (220) | +37:49 | Elin Kindlundh | 28:02 | ||
194 | Freidig SPK 2 (142) | +37:58 | Anna Aurora Nolte | 24:07 | ||
195 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (96) | +38:03 | Lucia Curzio | 23:45 | ||
196 | Kangasala SK 4 (125) | +38:08 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 22:05 | ||
197 | IL Tyrving 2 (255) | +38:29 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 21:23 | ||
198 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (191) | +38:33 | Karin Skogholm | 21:06 | ||
199 | Tolered-Utby OL (725) | +38:46 | Maja Nordenfelt | 21:14 | ||
200 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (253) | +38:48 | Linnea Skalberg | 24:44 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |