Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (1) | 2:20:41 | Sara Hagström | 10:21 | ||
2 | IGTISA (21) | +2:15 | Hanna Wisniewska | 11:59 | ||
3 | OK Linné (22) | +3:11 | Johanna Ridefelt | 12:02 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (4) | +3:37 | Mia Niittynen | 11:31 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (5) | +4:24 | Anne M Hausken Nordberg | 13:16 | ||
6 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (6) | +5:01 | Minna Kauppi | 11:05 | ||
7 | SK Pohjantähti (8) | +5:02 | Kirsi Nurmi | 11:12 | ||
8 | Byåsen IL (82) | +5:40 | Lene Berg Hanssen | 12:21 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +5:59 | Venla Harju | 11:35 | ||
10 | Stora Tuna OK (32) | +6:32 | Tove Alexandersson | 10:58 | ||
11 | Västerviks OK (23) | +7:02 | Nicoline Friberg Klysner | 12:52 | ||
12 | NTNUI (15) | +9:16 | Ane Dyrkorn | 12:10 | ||
13 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (10) | +9:29 | Evely Kaasiku | 11:12 | ||
14 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +9:31 | Milja Väätäjä | 12:08 | ||
15 | OK Pan Århus (1548) | +9:33 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 11:49 | ||
16 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (37) | +9:43 | Veera Laaksoviita | 12:34 | ||
17 | IFK Göteborg 2 (35) | +9:45 | Elin Månsson | 11:52 | ||
18 | Suunta Jyväskylä (17) | +10:49 | Tereza Janosikova | 12:34 | ||
19 | Rastikarhut (13) | +10:53 | Mira Kaskinen | 12:31 | ||
20 | OK Tisaren (20) | +11:30 | Josefin Tjernlund | 11:20 | ||
21 | Halden SK (18) | +11:33 | Svetlana Mironova | 11:19 | ||
22 | Järla Orientering (26) | +11:40 | Karolin Ohlsson | 11:24 | ||
23 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (28) | +11:46 | Johanna Börjesson Eriksson | 11:32 | ||
24 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +12:02 | Lina Strand | 11:49 | ||
25 | Pargas IF (33) | +12:43 | Amy Nymalm | 12:35 | ||
26 | OK Orion (45) | +13:58 | Louise Lundgren | 13:53 | ||
27 | IKHP Huskvarna (12) | +14:49 | Annika Simonsen | 12:04 | ||
28 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (16) | +16:13 | Inka Nurminen | 11:15 | ||
29 | Ol Norska (25) | +16:51 | Simone Niggli | 11:54 | ||
30 | OK Kåre (3) | +16:52 | Lisa Risby | 11:38 | ||
31 | OK Linné 2 (51) | +17:00 | Susen Lösch | 12:37 | ||
32 | IFK Mora OK (24) | +17:40 | Emmi Jokela | 12:33 | ||
33 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (94) | +17:42 | Anna Moilanen | 12:24 | ||
34 | Tullinge SK (31) | +18:03 | Ellinor Almkvist | 17:29 | ||
35 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +19:13 | Margret Zimmermann | 14:06 | ||
36 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (85) | +19:32 | Kaarina Nurminen | 13:26 | ||
37 | Nydalens SK 2 (57) | +20:56 | Marte Narum | 12:46 | ||
38 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (49) | +20:58 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 13:45 | ||
39 | NTNUI 2 (160) | +21:01 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 12:42 | ||
40 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (53) | +21:04 | Hanna Hänström | 13:56 | ||
41 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +22:51 | Hanne Hilo | 11:36 | ||
42 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (64) | +22:59 | Alice Axelsson | 14:23 | ||
43 | Pan-Kristianstad (88) | +23:24 | Olivia Nilsson | 12:28 | ||
44 | Lynx (36) | +23:57 | Aino Mänkärlä | 12:02 | ||
45 | Kangasala SK (34) | +24:00 | Maiju Oksanen | 12:01 | ||
46 | Alfta ÖSA OK (40) | +24:06 | Irina Nyberg | 12:09 | ||
47 | Rasti-Jussit (69) | +24:17 | Jenny Patana | 12:59 | ||
48 | OK Ravinen (29) | +25:31 | Emma Almgren | 14:20 | ||
49 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (87) | +26:10 | Megan Carter-Davies | 11:34 | ||
50 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (90) | +26:12 | Florence Hanauer | 12:00 | ||
51 | Hiidenkiertäjät (56) | +26:13 | Virna Pellikka | 11:54 | ||
52 | MS Parma (54) | +26:35 | Maija Sianoja | 11:23 | ||
53 | Västerviks OK 2 (1277) | +26:36 | Eef van Dongen | 12:49 | ||
54 | IL Tyrving (62) | +26:46 | Linnea Holst | 15:22 | ||
55 | IF Thor (59) | +26:47 | Erica Edman | 12:49 | ||
56 | Rastikarhut 3 (74) | +27:09 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 12:52 | ||
57 | Sävedalens AIK (30) | +27:32 | Lucyna Wiktor | 12:51 | ||
58 | NTNUI 3 (38) | +27:36 | Aurora Gjölsjö | 12:23 | ||
59 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (86) | +27:39 | Josefine Wallenhammar | 13:29 | ||
60 | Umeå OK (58) | +27:40 | Klara Yngvesson | 13:53 | ||
61 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (112) | +28:22 | Elena Konstari | 13:16 | ||
62 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (71) | +28:25 | Emma Bergström | 17:00 | ||
63 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (158) | +28:31 | Marjo Taanila | 12:43 | ||
64 | Halden SK 2 (46) | +28:31 | Eliska Sieglova | 12:25 | ||
65 | Espoon Suunta 2 (55) | +28:43 | Dominika Mero | 13:22 | ||
66 | Linköpings OK (105) | +28:48 | Anna Wehlin | 13:35 | ||
67 | Paimion Rasti 2 (44) | +28:57 | Vieda Lusa | 13:00 | ||
68 | OK77 (92) | +29:00 | Amanda Hansén | 13:28 | ||
69 | Eksjö SOK (39) | +29:48 | Gabriella Bergander | 15:27 | ||
70 | Sundsvalls OK (42) | +29:51 | Johanna Sjölund | 13:36 | ||
71 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (100) | +30:06 | Johanna Ritanotko | 13:09 | ||
72 | OK Tisaren 2 (98) | +30:15 | Stina Nero | 15:56 | ||
73 | Lappeen Riento (97) | +30:38 | Essi Rautasalo | 15:32 | ||
74 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (136) | +30:40 | Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen | 13:07 | ||
75 | MS Parma 2 (81) | +30:50 | Elisa Mäkinen | 13:50 | ||
76 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +31:01 | Henna Yliluikki | 15:07 | ||
77 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (70) | +32:11 | Freja Hjerne | 13:21 | ||
78 | Ol Norska 2 (151) | +32:14 | Siri Nyfeler | 13:06 | ||
79 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (137) | +32:16 | Laura Parjanne | 14:07 | ||
80 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (11) | +32:26 | Amanda Kleijn | 16:12 | ||
81 | Skogslöparna (271) | +33:43 | Liv Pauler | 16:15 | ||
82 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (66) | +34:06 | Mari Tuokko | 14:25 | ||
83 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (41) | +34:19 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 13:56 | ||
84 | Anttolan Urheilijat (65) | +34:23 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 15:51 | ||
85 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (119) | +34:34 | Saara Kukkonen | 16:14 | ||
86 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (116) | +34:46 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 12:22 | ||
87 | Lapuan Virkiä (130) | +34:54 | Laura Berke | 13:10 | ||
88 | Ulricehamns OK (157) | +34:57 | Gvildiené Vilija | 16:40 | ||
89 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (83) | +34:59 | Eva Örnhagen Jörgensen | 12:44 | ||
90 | OK Kolmården (89) | +35:15 | Yrsa Röjgård | 13:03 | ||
91 | OK Vöru (745) | +35:44 | Laura Joonas | 14:36 | ||
92 | Nyköpings OK (75) | +35:50 | Frida Jarding | 13:32 | ||
93 | Turun Suunnistajat (111) | +36:51 | Emmi Haavisto | 15:25 | ||
94 | Bäkkelagets SK (19) | +37:00 | Lisa Schubnell | 14:20 | ||
95 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +37:14 | Taisiia Khokhlova | 13:00 | ||
96 | Espoon Suunta 3 (78) | +37:15 | Heidi Mikkola | 14:53 | ||
97 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (115) | +37:17 | Veera Kiuru | 16:30 | ||
98 | Lynx 2 (79) | +37:20 | Helmi Koli | 14:54 | ||
99 | Sundbybergs IK (310) | +37:33 | Matilda Lindh | 14:27 | ||
100 | IFK Umeå (150) | +37:36 | Isabel Salén | 12:10 | ||
101 | Fredrikstad SK (140) | +37:42 | Marit Kahrs | 12:35 | ||
102 | Edinburgh University (442) | +37:43 | Isobel Howard | 12:37 | ||
103 | OK Orion 2 (109) | +38:02 | Alicia Lundgren | 14:22 | ||
104 | IFK Göteborg 3 (91) | +38:03 | Anne Lindahl | 23:10 | ||
105 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1549) | +38:04 | Ida Riis Madsen | 15:58 | ||
106 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (250) | +38:09 | Kati Korhonen | 13:51 | ||
107 | O-Motion (95) | +38:09 | Anna Gasser | 13:28 | ||
108 | IGTISA 2 (854) | +38:14 | Laura Pukite | 12:19 | ||
109 | Uddevalla OK (527) | +38:20 | Moa Gustafsson | 13:39 | ||
110 | OK Linné 3 (229) | +38:23 | Annick Meister | 14:46 | ||
111 | Järla Orientering 2 (165) | +38:28 | Petrina Costermans | 13:54 | ||
112 | IF Femman (132) | +38:32 | Hanna Lindgren | 13:34 | ||
113 | NTNUI 4 (99) | +38:54 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 13:48 | ||
114 | Molde Omegn Idrettsforening (496) | +38:59 | Audhild Glad Rognstad | 16:39 | ||
115 | SK Uusi (179) | +39:22 | Emma Juga | 15:24 | ||
116 | Larvik OK (650) | +39:26 | Sogn Cathrine | 13:43 | ||
117 | NTNUI 6 (124) | +39:33 | Sonja Mellberg | 14:19 | ||
118 | Freidig SPK (120) | +39:34 | Mari Eidsmo | 13:29 | ||
119 | Hestra IF (143) | +39:36 | Lovisa Hansson | 14:02 | ||
120 | Bredaryds SOK (104) | +39:38 | Carina Svensson | 14:14 | ||
121 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (72) | +40:38 | Klara Pålsson | 15:48 | ||
122 | OK Raseborg (238) | +41:22 | Jonna Öblom | 13:29 | ||
123 | OK Ravinen 2 (170) | +41:25 | Vendela Rundström | 12:52 | ||
124 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (134) | +41:28 | Pihla Lampinen | 12:56 | ||
125 | Kangasala SK 2 (50) | +41:29 | Minna Saarinen | 13:01 | ||
126 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (206) | +41:38 | Elina Hämäläinen | 14:28 | ||
127 | OK Linné 4 (382) | +41:42 | Julia Ohlsson | 13:55 | ||
128 | NTNUI 5 (103) | +41:49 | Åsne Haavengen | 15:29 | ||
129 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (281) | +42:26 | Marikki Juntunen | 16:40 | ||
130 | OK Meridians (187) | +42:27 | Kristine Kokina | 15:16 | ||
131 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (48) | +42:40 | Sanni Oikkonen | 21:40 | ||
132 | Kangasala SK 3 (107) | +42:54 | Mari Pajula | 15:44 | ||
133 | Team Electrofit (180) | +43:15 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 14:44 | ||
134 | Espoon Akilles 2 (164) | +43:23 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 14:25 | ||
135 | Rasti-Nokia (299) | +43:24 | Elina Räty | 13:59 | ||
136 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (133) | +44:35 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 15:41 | ||
137 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (76) | +44:38 | Ilona Jaatinen | 16:11 | ||
138 | FK Göingarna (139) | +44:46 | Valentina Batani | 20:02 | ||
139 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (241) | +45:06 | Heta Virtanen | 13:30 | ||
140 | OK Roslagen 2 (1307) | +45:07 | Emma Pihl Skoog | 16:29 | ||
141 | MS Parma 3 (106) | +45:58 | Minna Miettinen | 14:08 | ||
142 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +45:59 | Carita Espo | 14:18 | ||
143 | OK Kapa (60) | +46:01 | Laura Vike | 12:54 | ||
144 | Fossum IF (135) | +46:22 | Heidi Sebjørnsen | 15:23 | ||
145 | OK Skogshjortarna (117) | +46:24 | Julia Rosén | 16:20 | ||
146 | Vehkalahden Veikot (77) | +46:49 | Ida Heikkinen | 13:51 | ||
147 | Falkenbergs OK (699) | +47:15 | Eline Ericsson | 19:55 | ||
148 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (207) | +47:36 | Anu Uhotoinen | 14:44 | ||
149 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (108) | +47:57 | Therese Wikström | 19:56 | ||
150 | Nydalens SK 4 (224) | +48:06 | Live Östvold | 17:27 | ||
151 | Rastivarsat (423) | +48:10 | Linda Talbonen | 14:35 | ||
152 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (222) | +48:18 | Satu Tuomisto | 14:17 | ||
153 | OK Tranan (212) | +48:44 | Maja Kindlund | 15:35 | ||
154 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (231) | +48:46 | Kaisu Kolehmainen | 14:19 | ||
155 | OZONS OK (404) | +48:48 | Elizabete Cipule | 15:38 | ||
156 | Espoon Suunta 4 (154) | +48:49 | Milla Vuori | 15:46 | ||
157 | OK Moss (307) | +49:01 | Emma Aune Rytter Jakobsen | 16:25 | ||
158 | Koovee (93) | +49:02 | Marika Hara | 13:59 | ||
159 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (259) | +49:09 | Henna Laatikainen | 17:27 | ||
160 | Espoon Suunta 5 (162) | +49:11 | Heidi Plit | 13:12 | ||
161 | OK77 2 (155) | +49:22 | Miina Ruokolainen | 16:00 | ||
162 | Kangasala SK 6 (177) | +49:25 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 15:49 | ||
163 | Pihkaniskat (168) | +49:31 | Kirsti Laurila | 14:17 | ||
164 | Tullinge SK 2 (113) | +49:35 | Madara Brice | 14:13 | ||
165 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (209) | +49:38 | Maiju Lehtonen | 18:27 | ||
166 | SK Saue Tammed (183) | +49:38 | Maris Terno | 15:58 | ||
167 | OK Rodhen (102) | +49:53 | Elin Sjölander | 14:48 | ||
168 | OK Ravinen 3 (227) | +50:05 | Jenny Struck | 18:16 | ||
169 | Ärla IF (67) | +50:13 | Julia Davidsson | 14:23 | ||
170 | Maijan Matkat (1497) | +50:15 | Maija Kiljunen | 17:41 | ||
171 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (146) | +50:17 | Miina Lehtinen | 15:07 | ||
172 | Östmarka OK (304) | +50:24 | Ellen Margrete Hygen | 14:02 | ||
173 | Rasti-Kurikka (185) | +50:27 | Kati Savinainen | 15:27 | ||
174 | Tolered-Utby OL (725) | +50:30 | Amanda Cliffordson | 14:24 | ||
175 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (253) | +50:31 | Amanda Leo | 14:15 | ||
176 | Lynx 3 (141) | +50:34 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 17:26 | ||
177 | VERSME (276) | +50:45 | Sandra Gembutaite | 17:15 | ||
178 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (96) | +50:45 | Kristyna Hlubuckova | 13:34 | ||
179 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (126) | +50:48 | Maaret Rantanen | 14:38 | ||
180 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (230) | +50:49 | Riikka Kivelä | 14:21 | ||
181 | Espoon Akilles 4 (474) | +51:05 | Netta Hjelm | 15:18 | ||
182 | Espoon Suunta 9 (198) | +51:19 | Marika Mikkola | 14:59 | ||
183 | IL Tyrving 2 (255) | +51:54 | Vida Helland-Hansen | 16:34 | ||
184 | Halden SK 3 (390) | +52:21 | Maria Rosen Thelin | 16:25 | ||
185 | Espoon Akilles (161) | +52:46 | Anna Kokkoniemi | 16:53 | ||
186 | Kangasala SK 4 (125) | +53:19 | Riina Liuha | 15:53 | ||
187 | NTNUI 9 (1149) | +53:21 | Ane Nielsen Solberg | 13:23 | ||
188 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (173) | +53:25 | Erica Rokala | 17:07 | ||
189 | IKHP Huskvarna 3 (122) | +53:27 | Hanna Palm | 13:45 | ||
190 | Nydalens SK 3 (84) | +53:28 | Tonje Aasheim Nymark | 13:47 | ||
191 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (145) | +53:42 | Laura Jerkku | 17:34 | ||
192 | Pargas IF 2 (68) | +53:44 | Sanna Nymalm | 14:33 | ||
193 | Lappeen Riento 2 (159) | +53:46 | Hannele Aulamo | 17:58 | ||
194 | SK Vuoksi (197) | +53:49 | Virpi Hyytiäinen | 17:52 | ||
195 | Ärla IF 2 (181) | +54:07 | Irma-Linn Nilsson | 17:53 | ||
196 | Närpes OK (348) | +54:37 | Mia Smeds | 15:25 | ||
197 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (228) | +54:38 | Tanja Heinimaa | 14:43 | ||
198 | OL Trollelg (680) | +54:39 | Marit Schmid | 15:01 | ||
199 | Freidig SPK 2 (142) | +54:42 | Lina Storler Snöfugl | 15:36 | ||
200 | SK Mercury (340) | +54:48 | Kirti Rebane | 14:48 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |