< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (800) | +2:40:36 | Karita Peltola | 34:49 | ||
1002 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1126) | +2:40:57 | Peppi Kirjalainen | 19:36 | ||
1003 | Läpilyönti (940) | +2:41:18 | Anu Saavalainen | 32:14 | ||
1004 | Modum OL 2 (1313) | +2:41:36 | Solveig Kongsrud | 28:49 | ||
1005 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1022) | +2:41:37 | Maarit Harju | 19:59 | ||
1006 | PikkuPedrot (936) | +2:41:44 | Laura Ruottinen | 19:08 | ||
1007 | Konneveden Urheilijat 2 (1103) | +2:41:54 | Inka Sivill | 43:27 | ||
1008 | ARSA (1374) | +2:42:03 | Anda Lejasblusa | 27:09 | ||
1009 | Rasti 88 3 (774) | +2:42:24 | Jonna Pakola | 17:19 | ||
1010 | Perttelin Peikot (1152) | +2:42:27 | Niina Pajunen | 26:54 | ||
1011 | Lennokkaat (1205) | +2:42:35 | Minna Toikkanen | 22:42 | ||
1012 | Napaketut (1130) | +2:42:37 | Anu-Maija Sundström | 31:01 | ||
1013 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1118) | +2:42:38 | Johanna Vihtonen | 21:54 | ||
1014 | Suunta 2000 3 (620) | +2:42:47 | Teija Mäkivuoti | 27:23 | ||
1015 | Iisu 2 (1200) | +2:42:59 | Riitta-Liisa Alaraasakka | 19:57 | ||
1016 | Tästä on joku muuki menny (900) | +2:43:07 | Mirka Koivistoinen | 34:45 | ||
1017 | Loimun Pusu (1325) | +2:43:21 | Aino Loimu | 23:29 | ||
1018 | Huitojat (761) | +2:43:23 | Raija Hapola | 34:06 | ||
1019 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1309) | +2:43:24 | Kati Neuvonen | 23:06 | ||
1020 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (697) | +2:43:25 | Unna-Sisko Palo | 23:19 | ||
1021 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (362) | +2:43:33 | Pia Ryhänen | 36:19 | ||
1022 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (798) | +2:44:03 | Elina Kirvelä | 24:06 | ||
1023 | Erannon Eksyttämät (1531) | +2:44:03 | Hanna Koponen | 25:30 | ||
1024 | Alahärmän Kisa (860) | +2:44:10 | Ronja Ylihärsilä | 19:30 | ||
1025 | Maailman matkaajat (958) | +2:44:13 | Anna Viren | 19:44 | ||
1026 | Karjalan Pirteät Naiset Ka (1365) | +2:44:19 | Hanna Koikkalainen | 18:40 | ||
1027 | Kangasala SK 13 (449) | +2:44:45 | Marja Molin | 18:46 | ||
1028 | Muurlan Vihuri (925) | +2:45:03 | Marja Lahtinen | 25:07 | ||
1029 | Espoon Akilles 10 (753) | +2:45:22 | Riikka Kaipia | 23:38 | ||
1030 | Sweco (765) | +2:45:28 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 25:25 | ||
1031 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (909) | +2:45:32 | Katja Nisukangas | 25:21 | ||
1032 | OK Södertörn 4 (1535) | +2:45:32 | Helena Berglind | 42:36 | ||
1033 | Virvatulet (997) | +2:45:37 | Marjo Salovaara | 37:09 | ||
1034 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1102) | +2:45:39 | Kati Mukkala | 24:41 | ||
1035 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (973) | +2:46:03 | Leena Tamminen | 26:51 | ||
1036 | #MeSimolat (597) | +2:46:23 | Rosa Simola | 19:57 | ||
1037 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1006) | +2:46:34 | Päivi Mäkinen | 21:52 | ||
1038 | Wanderers (1458) | +2:46:48 | Olesja Mospan | 20:58 | ||
1039 | ESOn seniorit (1212) | +2:46:54 | Katri Tolkki | 26:52 | ||
1040 | Lehmihaan naiset (1433) | +2:47:17 | Hanna Vehmas | 22:59 | ||
1041 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (818) | +2:47:52 | Sonja Lautamatti | 45:11 | ||
1042 | Aurajoen Helmet (626) | +2:48:27 | Milka Hirvonen | 15:52 | ||
1043 | Samba Trail Running Club (1513) | +2:48:48 | Tania Hietanen | 27:10 | ||
1044 | Iris (866) | +2:49:07 | Marja Leppänen | 15:09 | ||
1045 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (855) | +2:49:14 | Aada Soikkeli | 28:09 | ||
1046 | Poraten ja pummaten (969) | +2:49:18 | Pinja Stedt | 38:46 | ||
1047 | LLT-Beibet (799) | +2:49:19 | Tuulikki Lakka | 43:34 | ||
1048 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1154) | +2:49:23 | Päivi Anttonen | 23:54 | ||
1049 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1047) | +2:49:27 | Kukka-Maaria Varila | 29:56 | ||
1050 | Kerkkoon Urheilijat (1381) | +2:49:30 | Karoliina Hartman | 26:00 | ||
1051 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1184) | +2:49:38 | Riikka Pietilä | 38:01 | ||
1052 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (644) | +2:49:39 | Elina Lyytikäinen | 23:19 | ||
1053 | Laihian Luja 3 (545) | +2:50:00 | Tiina Perälä | 24:27 | ||
1054 | Kuumat kissat (1480) | +2:50:03 | Taina Pätäri | 26:54 | ||
1055 | OLG Skandia 2 (984) | +2:50:12 | Nicole Wüthrich | 18:39 | ||
1056 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (991) | +2:50:14 | Tarja Nopanen-Raunio | 28:42 | ||
1057 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1189) | +2:50:15 | Elina Laakko | 28:33 | ||
1058 | #äläkääjättäkö (1068) | +2:50:15 | Eini Niskanen | 22:34 | ||
1059 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (894) | +2:50:29 | Heli Helminen | 25:48 | ||
1060 | Salon Vilpas (701) | +2:50:33 | Marjo Härkönen | 16:26 | ||
1061 | Kangasala SK 8 (672) | +2:50:42 | Saija Laurila | 23:11 | ||
1062 | Nokian Partiotytöt (662) | +2:50:57 | Aino Juslen | 18:09 | ||
1063 | Ganddal IL 2 (656) | +2:51:02 | Ann Karin Tjørhom | 17:59 | ||
1064 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (568) | +2:51:13 | Sanni Saramäki | 18:36 | ||
1065 | Raisu Lumous (786) | +2:51:19 | Noora Virta | 42:14 | ||
1066 | Hankkija (817) | +2:51:19 | Katriina Salovaara | 18:29 | ||
1067 | Pummin Suunta (788) | +2:51:20 | Päivi Karjalainen | 17:32 | ||
1068 | Kulosaaren yhteiskoulu (1510) | +2:51:26 | Iiris Lievonen | 18:50 | ||
1069 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (917) | +2:51:34 | Taru Toivonen | 22:26 | ||
1070 | OK Klemmingen (501) | +2:51:36 | Linda Ruthström | 23:19 | ||
1071 | Tönsberg og omegn OL 2 (1032) | +2:51:38 | Karin Eriksen | 20:17 | ||
1072 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1471) | +2:52:21 | Eeva Leppäaho | 18:30 | ||
1073 | Team Uneksija (1341) | +2:53:00 | Jenni Riitsalu | 34:36 | ||
1074 | Team Sylvia (960) | +2:53:27 | Sylvia Arte | 20:48 | ||
1075 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (502) | +2:53:28 | Suvi Jokipii | 24:18 | ||
1076 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (808) | +2:53:31 | Tuula Törhönen | 27:45 | ||
1077 | Rastiretkeilijät (918) | +2:53:40 | Virpi Ansio | 15:17 | ||
1078 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (768) | +2:54:20 | Suvi Nissilä | 20:22 | ||
1079 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (864) | +2:54:31 | Saija Paavola | 20:53 | ||
1080 | Vallikallion Vaeltelijat (1375) | +2:54:36 | Paula Sahlman | 21:49 | ||
1081 | SIGGE OK (1073) | +2:54:40 | Juulia Hokkanen | 22:02 | ||
1082 | Epätoivoinen Yritys (1232) | +2:55:09 | Piia Heikkinen | 21:53 | ||
1083 | Team Lost (1226) | +2:55:14 | Lotta Hanski | 17:21 | ||
1084 | Lynx 8 (1009) | +2:55:34 | Annika Neuwirth | 20:13 | ||
1085 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1027) | +2:56:04 | Päivi Kosonen | 22:14 | ||
1086 | Miltton Pathfinders (1526) | +2:56:06 | Leena Elomaa | 18:42 | ||
1087 | Loimaan Jankko 3 (1012) | +2:56:19 | Laura Korpela | 18:56 | ||
1088 | SK Uusi 7 (470) | +2:56:32 | Anni Ali-Rekola | 18:14 | ||
1089 | Rastihaukat 3 (1017) | +2:56:35 | Terhi Huovinen | 18:29 | ||
1090 | OK77 4 (664) | +2:56:37 | Johanna Arola | 18:55 | ||
1091 | Rymättylän soihtu (1100) | +2:56:38 | Julia Salo | 19:23 | ||
1092 | Vauhdilla ohi (1233) | +2:56:41 | Tuuli Saari | 22:47 | ||
1093 | Ei Evidenssiä eksymisestä (841) | +2:56:44 | Tuija Savolainen | 23:24 | ||
1094 | Team HLU (913) | +2:56:50 | Sonja Kössi-Jormanainen | 23:32 | ||
1095 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1557) | +2:56:51 | Heidi Lamminluoto | 23:10 | ||
1096 | SOL Tranås 2 (852) | +2:56:52 | Anne Skoglund | 23:51 | ||
1097 | OZONS OK 3 (1452) | +2:57:17 | Lienite Lice | 21:35 | ||
1098 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1132) | +2:57:20 | Nelli Ojapalo | 24:05 | ||
1099 | MILLOG (974) | +2:57:25 | Saara Oripelto | 24:45 | ||
1100 | Suonenjoen Vasama (606) | +2:57:29 | Tarja Pöyhönen | 39:24 | ||
1101 | London Ladies (1427) | +2:57:46 | Helen Marsden | 19:30 | ||
1102 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat 2 (1196) | +2:57:46 | Hanna-Leena Saavalainen | 25:04 | ||
1103 | DG SataIT (1256) | +2:57:49 | Aliisa Koivisto | 19:40 | ||
1104 | Metsämangustit (1434) | +2:57:50 | Roosa Toivanen | 19:37 | ||
1105 | Snättringe SK 4 (1538) | +2:58:03 | Linnea Gustafsson | 19:51 | ||
1106 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1234) | +2:58:09 | Vaula Lukkarinen | 24:57 | ||
1107 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (794) | +2:58:13 | Aurora Usva | 21:39 | ||
1108 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1035) | +2:58:23 | Anni Storrank | 25:15 | ||
1109 | Suppasiskot (1466) | +2:58:33 | Mari Sipiläinen | 25:01 | ||
1110 | Hintsusti OK (1519) | +2:58:50 | Paula-Kaisa Leppänen | 21:28 | ||
1111 | Aina perillä (1147) | +2:58:52 | Katja Arola | 20:45 | ||
1112 | Puskapuumat (1475) | +2:59:01 | Anna Pasanen | 25:53 | ||
1113 | OP 2 (1476) | +2:59:19 | Tiina Routamaa | 24:53 | ||
1114 | Perämeren Rasti (971) | +2:59:27 | Satu Klasila | 23:38 | ||
1115 | HNR Suunnistus (1211) | +2:59:29 | Katariina Peltonen | 24:30 | ||
1116 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (890) | +2:59:35 | Hanna-Liisa Erkkilä | 34:41 | ||
1117 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (1117) | +2:59:43 | Maria Pietilä | 32:20 | ||
1118 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (742) | +2:59:58 | Satu Mandelin | 35:37 | ||
1119 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (893) | +2:59:59 | Katriina Paloviita | 26:16 | ||
1120 | SK Kartan reunalla (1478) | +3:00:09 | Maria Nurminen | 27:26 | ||
1121 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (882) | +3:00:10 | Leena Kauko | 27:14 | ||
1122 | Rasti-Jyry 5 (1270) | +3:00:31 | Riina Pykäri | 26:51 | ||
1123 | Hukkahilkat (1223) | +3:00:59 | Tiina Aho-Pynttäri | 27:39 | ||
1124 | Suohon Suunnistamisen Suome (1349) | +3:01:06 | Sonja Oksanen | 23:38 | ||
1125 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (694) | +3:01:12 | Hannele Kinnunen | 23:13 | ||
1126 | Puunhallaajat (836) | +3:01:22 | Elina Tanner | 19:04 | ||
1127 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (636) | +3:01:23 | Leena Jarkko | 18:53 | ||
1128 | Suuntavaisto SK (899) | +3:01:34 | Terhi Teppo | 23:57 | ||
1129 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (943) | +3:01:39 | Heli Teini | 21:48 | ||
1130 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (732) | +3:01:40 | Henna- Riina Katajamäki | 22:35 | ||
1131 | Suokkarit (968) | +3:01:44 | Kirsi-Marja Poikela | 23:30 | ||
1132 | Apostolinkyyti (1346) | +3:01:55 | Essi Suontama | 19:18 | ||
1133 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1512) | +3:02:02 | Sanna Riihimäki | 16:12 | ||
1134 | Espoon Suunta 20 (652) | +3:02:02 | Iina Ridanpää | 25:18 | ||
1135 | RastiStrutsit (1044) | +3:02:13 | Kaisa Vainikka | 17:12 | ||
1136 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (1015) | +3:02:34 | Sirpa Karhu | 28:54 | ||
1137 | Kilon Kipinät (951) | +3:02:35 | Liisa Harve | 25:19 | ||
1138 | Numppi Sisters (760) | +3:02:37 | Anne-Mari Mäkinen | 16:14 | ||
1139 | Pihka Pirkot (1008) | +3:03:06 | Räätäri Ansa | 30:13 | ||
1140 | FTA 3 (1454) | +3:03:13 | Henna Turtinen | 21:46 | ||
1141 | Kalevan Rasti 9 (1091) | +3:03:18 | Henna-Riikka Siivari | 28:14 | ||
1142 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät (1066) | +3:03:27 | Annakaisa Karlsson | 18:27 | ||
1143 | Utin Haukat (1511) | +3:03:53 | Henriikka Silvennoinen | 30:19 | ||
1144 | Yläneen Kiri (906) | +3:04:01 | Johanna Salminen | 21:30 | ||
1145 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (1153) | +3:04:29 | Emmi Arimo | 22:20 | ||
1146 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (992) | +3:04:31 | Raija Koskenranta | 26:00 | ||
1147 | Rasti-HAME (904) | +3:04:42 | Maiju Ranta | 31:28 | ||
1148 | Team Salakasti (1131) | +3:04:45 | Sanna Kauppinen | 17:47 | ||
1149 | Utopia (1455) | +3:04:49 | Reetta Ojamies | 31:11 | ||
1150 | AFRY Tampere (1323) | +3:04:54 | Salla Sandelin | 25:08 | ||
1151 | Halsuan Toivo (770) | +3:05:17 | Anette Hietalahti | 18:36 | ||
1152 | OK Kristina (1096) | +3:05:21 | Jonna Kärr | 23:24 | ||
1153 | Kässäkerho (983) | +3:05:25 | Ulla Suutari | 31:05 | ||
1154 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (1140) | +3:05:30 | Anu Jaaranen | 19:07 | ||
1155 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1060) | +3:05:37 | Iiris Vuorinen | 26:58 | ||
1156 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (757) | +3:05:56 | Milja Hautala | 24:19 | ||
1157 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1114) | +3:06:01 | Mia Perälä | 27:53 | ||
1158 | Mahlatassut (1534) | +3:06:03 | Mari Salonen | 32:49 | ||
1159 | Team Lauri (1202) | +3:06:05 | Emma Vieno | 18:38 | ||
1160 | Op Kymenlaakso (1367) | +3:06:25 | Susanna Valjus | 30:04 | ||
1161 | Hankkija 2 (1429) | +3:06:26 | Päivi Niskanen | 33:36 | ||
1162 | Suunnattoman OK (1402) | +3:06:45 | Jonna Leppänen | 19:32 | ||
1163 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1086) | +3:06:57 | Pirjo Nieminen | 24:47 | ||
1164 | EKKSn Venlat (756) | +3:07:00 | Mimmi Surakainen | 26:09 | ||
1165 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 11 (1050) | +3:07:01 | Jaana Vartia | 18:51 | ||
1166 | OK Meridians 4 (692) | +3:07:02 | Agita Marena | 19:42 | ||
1167 | FGI (1530) | +3:07:08 | Sonja Lahtinen | 18:10 | ||
1168 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1207) | +3:07:22 | Satu Taivainen | 34:35 | ||
1169 | Neljä Suuntaa (1516) | +3:07:35 | Suvi Tarkiainen | 25:58 | ||
1170 | Akuutti (1398) | +3:07:53 | Riikka Pankkonen | 22:02 | ||
1171 | Haaskannäköset (1061) | +3:07:56 | Heidi Kunttu | 22:05 | ||
1172 | Sammun mimmit 2 (1463) | +3:08:11 | Anni Lähteenmäki | 30:11 | ||
1173 | Fantastic Four (1088) | +3:08:18 | Helena Mattila | 26:05 | ||
1174 | Neljän naisen porukka (1419) | +3:08:30 | Minna Maasilta | 31:01 | ||
1175 | Silkin Sähäkät Vantaan kaup (1547) | +3:08:31 | Tiina-Liina Åkerfelt | 16:07 | ||
1176 | Nopeet opet (1453) | +3:08:44 | Sanna Jouppila | 26:24 | ||
1177 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (654) | +3:08:49 | Kirsi Koskelo | 22:14 | ||
1178 | Espoon Suunta 23 (1198) | +3:08:55 | Marjo Lipasti | 35:10 | ||
1179 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1430) | +3:09:00 | Maija Nuortio | 21:41 | ||
1180 | Jaa-a (1532) | +3:09:20 | Alina Saaranto | 20:05 | ||
1181 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (927) | +3:09:20 | Johanna Haikonen | 22:53 | ||
1182 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1192) | +3:09:24 | Noora Järnefelt | 32:04 | ||
1183 | OP 3 (1420) | +3:09:41 | Pia Segerman | 27:00 | ||
1184 | Puolangan Ryhti (1181) | +3:09:49 | Kaarina Köngäs | 51:29 | ||
1185 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (1129) | +3:09:52 | Minnamari Edelmann | 27:57 | ||
1186 | OK Raseborg 6 (1282) | +3:09:53 | Ada Westerberg | 24:16 | ||
1187 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1252) | +3:10:07 | Katja Sibelius | 18:02 | ||
1188 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (850) | +3:10:11 | Miia Mattila | 17:18 | ||
1189 | Rastipöllöt (1407) | +3:10:18 | Saana Holstila | 17:34 | ||
1190 | Jukerot (1075) | +3:10:18 | Elisa Toikka | 25:14 | ||
1191 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (512) | +3:10:36 | Auli Hirvonen | 18:05 | ||
1192 | Vikkelät Verkkarit (1358) | +3:10:40 | Marju Rantamäki | 19:24 | ||
1193 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1556) | +3:10:45 | Jaana Soininen | 22:36 | ||
1194 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (500) | +3:10:47 | Hanna Bister | 19:36 | ||
1195 | Someron Esa 4 (1299) | +3:10:58 | Elina Klemelä | 28:17 | ||
1196 | Naiset vailla varjoa (1175) | +3:11:09 | Kati Jansa | 24:23 | ||
1197 | OK Raseborg 5 (965) | +3:11:13 | Catarina von Frenckell | 23:38 | ||
1198 | OP (1410) | +3:11:28 | Anni Palu | 25:17 | ||
1199 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (1186) | +3:11:54 | Niina Heiskanen | 30:12 | ||
1200 | Kosen Sisu (977) | +3:11:55 | Tiina Horttanainen | 25:36 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |