Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (1) | 2:46:50 | Sara Hagström | 36:30 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (4) | +5:27 | Mia Niittynen | 39:30 | ||
3 | OK Linné (22) | +5:29 | Johanna Ridefelt | 40:29 | ||
4 | Nydalens SK (5) | +6:01 | Anne M Hausken Nordberg | 41:02 | ||
5 | SK Pohjantähti (8) | +7:17 | Kirsi Nurmi | 39:35 | ||
6 | Stora Tuna OK (32) | +7:30 | Tove Alexandersson | 38:05 | ||
7 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (6) | +7:45 | Minna Kauppi | 39:59 | ||
8 | IGTISA (21) | +8:34 | Hanna Wisniewska | 44:27 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +9:45 | Venla Harju | 41:30 | ||
10 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (10) | +11:12 | Evely Kaasiku | 39:04 | ||
11 | OK Pan Århus (1548) | +11:33 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 39:58 | ||
12 | NTNUI (15) | +12:50 | Ane Dyrkorn | 41:53 | ||
13 | Suunta Jyväskylä (17) | +14:01 | Tereza Janosikova | 41:54 | ||
14 | IFK Göteborg 2 (35) | +14:08 | Elin Månsson | 42:23 | ||
15 | Byåsen IL (82) | +14:09 | Lene Berg Hanssen | 47:00 | ||
16 | Järla Orientering (26) | +14:10 | Karolin Ohlsson | 40:02 | ||
17 | OK Tisaren (20) | +14:13 | Josefin Tjernlund | 40:11 | ||
18 | Rastikarhut (13) | +14:58 | Mira Kaskinen | 42:44 | ||
19 | Halden SK (18) | +15:07 | Svetlana Mironova | 41:02 | ||
20 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +15:09 | Milja Väätäjä | 43:55 | ||
21 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (28) | +15:19 | Johanna Börjesson Eriksson | 41:13 | ||
22 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +15:24 | Lina Strand | 41:20 | ||
23 | Västerviks OK (23) | +16:17 | Nicoline Friberg Klysner | 48:17 | ||
24 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (37) | +16:23 | Veera Laaksoviita | 45:22 | ||
25 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (16) | +17:34 | Inka Nurminen | 38:45 | ||
26 | IKHP Huskvarna (12) | +17:35 | Annika Simonsen | 40:58 | ||
27 | Pargas IF (33) | +17:44 | Amy Nymalm | 43:44 | ||
28 | OK Kåre (3) | +20:53 | Lisa Risby | 41:48 | ||
29 | OK Orion (45) | +21:20 | Louise Lundgren | 47:23 | ||
30 | OK Linné 2 (51) | +22:50 | Susen Lösch | 44:36 | ||
31 | NTNUI 2 (160) | +24:19 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 42:09 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (85) | +25:04 | Kaarina Nurminen | 45:06 | ||
33 | Nydalens SK 2 (57) | +25:09 | Marte Narum | 43:07 | ||
34 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (53) | +25:23 | Hanna Hänström | 44:24 | ||
35 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (49) | +25:29 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 44:25 | ||
36 | Ol Norska (25) | +25:41 | Simone Niggli | 46:53 | ||
37 | IFK Mora OK (24) | +25:59 | Emmi Jokela | 47:00 | ||
38 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (94) | +26:09 | Anna Moilanen | 47:00 | ||
39 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +27:29 | Hanne Hilo | 42:24 | ||
40 | Lynx (36) | +28:00 | Aino Mänkärlä | 42:14 | ||
41 | Kangasala SK (34) | +28:35 | Maiju Oksanen | 42:45 | ||
42 | Pan-Kristianstad (88) | +28:36 | Olivia Nilsson | 43:49 | ||
43 | Tullinge SK (31) | +29:02 | Ellinor Almkvist | 54:37 | ||
44 | Rasti-Jussit (69) | +29:05 | Jenny Patana | 43:55 | ||
45 | MS Parma (54) | +29:06 | Maija Sianoja | 40:04 | ||
46 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (87) | +30:25 | Megan Carter-Davies | 41:57 | ||
47 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (64) | +31:12 | Alice Axelsson | 48:44 | ||
48 | Alfta ÖSA OK (40) | +31:16 | Irina Nyberg | 45:28 | ||
49 | Hiidenkiertäjät (56) | +32:30 | Virna Pellikka | 44:20 | ||
50 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (90) | +32:43 | Florence Hanauer | 44:40 | ||
51 | Espoon Suunta 2 (55) | +33:23 | Dominika Mero | 44:11 | ||
52 | Rastikarhut 3 (74) | +33:26 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 45:18 | ||
53 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +33:28 | Margret Zimmermann | 54:30 | ||
54 | Linköpings OK (105) | +33:44 | Anna Wehlin | 44:40 | ||
55 | Västerviks OK 2 (1277) | +33:50 | Eef van Dongen | 46:13 | ||
56 | IF Thor (59) | +34:41 | Erica Edman | 46:51 | ||
57 | OK Ravinen (29) | +34:52 | Emma Almgren | 49:50 | ||
58 | Halden SK 2 (46) | +35:02 | Eliska Sieglova | 45:04 | ||
59 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (70) | +36:07 | Freja Hjerne | 43:26 | ||
60 | NTNUI 3 (38) | +36:25 | Aurora Gjölsjö | 47:20 | ||
61 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (158) | +36:55 | Marjo Taanila | 47:16 | ||
62 | Sundsvalls OK (42) | +37:10 | Johanna Sjölund | 47:04 | ||
63 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (86) | +37:13 | Josefine Wallenhammar | 49:12 | ||
64 | Sävedalens AIK (30) | +37:18 | Lucyna Wiktor | 48:45 | ||
65 | MS Parma 2 (81) | +37:29 | Elisa Mäkinen | 46:37 | ||
66 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (41) | +37:31 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 43:17 | ||
67 | IL Tyrving (62) | +37:34 | Linnea Holst | 52:19 | ||
68 | Umeå OK (58) | +37:36 | Klara Yngvesson | 49:58 | ||
69 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (11) | +38:19 | Amanda Kleijn | 48:14 | ||
70 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (83) | +38:33 | Eva Örnhagen Jörgensen | 42:27 | ||
71 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (71) | +38:47 | Emma Bergström | 53:30 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (100) | +38:53 | Johanna Ritanotko | 48:04 | ||
73 | Ol Norska 2 (151) | +40:32 | Siri Nyfeler | 47:32 | ||
74 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (116) | +40:32 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 44:17 | ||
75 | Lapuan Virkiä (130) | +40:43 | Laura Berke | 45:07 | ||
76 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +41:23 | Henna Yliluikki | 51:37 | ||
77 | Paimion Rasti 2 (44) | +41:26 | Vieda Lusa | 51:37 | ||
78 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (137) | +41:35 | Laura Parjanne | 49:34 | ||
79 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (136) | +42:42 | Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen | 51:19 | ||
80 | Eksjö SOK (39) | +42:53 | Gabriella Bergander | 54:41 | ||
81 | OK77 (92) | +42:56 | Amanda Hansén | 53:33 | ||
82 | Bäkkelagets SK (19) | +43:24 | Lisa Schubnell | 46:53 | ||
83 | Lappeen Riento (97) | +43:39 | Essi Rautasalo | 54:42 | ||
84 | OK Kolmården (89) | +43:40 | Yrsa Röjgård | 47:36 | ||
85 | Edinburgh University (442) | +44:33 | Isobel Howard | 45:36 | ||
86 | OK Linné 3 (229) | +44:35 | Annick Meister | 47:07 | ||
87 | Fredrikstad SK (140) | +44:36 | Marit Kahrs | 45:38 | ||
88 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +44:38 | Taisiia Khokhlova | 46:33 | ||
89 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (112) | +45:03 | Elena Konstari | 56:06 | ||
90 | Järla Orientering 2 (165) | +45:31 | Petrina Costermans | 47:05 | ||
91 | OK Vöru (745) | +45:55 | Laura Joonas | 50:56 | ||
92 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (66) | +46:24 | Mari Tuokko | 52:52 | ||
93 | Lynx 2 (79) | +46:33 | Helmi Koli | 50:15 | ||
94 | Espoon Suunta 3 (78) | +47:03 | Heidi Mikkola | 50:49 | ||
95 | IGTISA 2 (854) | +47:46 | Laura Pukite | 48:00 | ||
96 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (115) | +48:02 | Veera Kiuru | 53:25 | ||
97 | Skogslöparna (271) | +48:11 | Liv Pauler | 56:52 | ||
98 | IFK Umeå (150) | +48:58 | Isabel Salén | 49:40 | ||
99 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (119) | +49:00 | Saara Kukkonen | 56:49 | ||
100 | O-Motion (95) | +49:07 | Anna Gasser | 50:35 | ||
101 | OK Orion 2 (109) | +49:14 | Alicia Lundgren | 51:44 | ||
102 | Nyköpings OK (75) | +49:17 | Frida Jarding | 53:08 | ||
103 | Freidig SPK (120) | +49:19 | Mari Eidsmo | 49:22 | ||
104 | Ulricehamns OK (157) | +49:22 | Gvildiené Vilija | 57:14 | ||
105 | Turun Suunnistajat (111) | +49:28 | Emmi Haavisto | 54:11 | ||
106 | Hestra IF (143) | +49:54 | Lovisa Hansson | 50:29 | ||
107 | Sundbybergs IK (310) | +50:09 | Matilda Lindh | 53:11 | ||
108 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (48) | +50:13 | Sanni Oikkonen | 55:22 | ||
109 | OK Tisaren 2 (98) | +50:49 | Stina Nero | 1:02:38 | ||
110 | NTNUI 5 (103) | +50:50 | Åsne Haavengen | 50:38 | ||
111 | NTNUI 4 (99) | +51:15 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 52:17 | ||
112 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (250) | +51:33 | Kati Korhonen | 53:23 | ||
113 | Anttolan Urheilijat (65) | +51:51 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 59:28 | ||
114 | IF Femman (132) | +52:01 | Hanna Lindgren | 53:12 | ||
115 | SK Uusi (179) | +52:03 | Emma Juga | 54:14 | ||
116 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (72) | +52:07 | Klara Pålsson | 53:26 | ||
117 | OK Kapa (60) | +52:28 | Laura Vike | 45:29 | ||
118 | Kangasala SK 2 (50) | +52:35 | Minna Saarinen | 50:15 | ||
119 | Molde Omegn Idrettsforening (496) | +52:41 | Audhild Glad Rognstad | 56:29 | ||
120 | Uddevalla OK (527) | +53:31 | Moa Gustafsson | 54:59 | ||
121 | Bredaryds SOK (104) | +53:36 | Carina Svensson | 54:22 | ||
122 | OK Linné 4 (382) | +53:51 | Julia Ohlsson | 52:12 | ||
123 | OK Meridians (187) | +53:56 | Kristine Kokina | 52:54 | ||
124 | Kangasala SK 3 (107) | +54:05 | Mari Pajula | 53:04 | ||
125 | OK Skogshjortarna (117) | +54:20 | Julia Rosén | 50:26 | ||
126 | OK Ravinen 2 (170) | +54:42 | Vendela Rundström | 52:18 | ||
127 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (207) | +55:06 | Anu Uhotoinen | 48:22 | ||
128 | Rasti-Nokia (299) | +55:16 | Elina Räty | 51:59 | ||
129 | Fossum IF (135) | +55:22 | Heidi Sebjørnsen | 50:32 | ||
130 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (134) | +55:46 | Pihla Lampinen | 53:24 | ||
131 | Larvik OK (650) | +55:59 | Sogn Cathrine | 56:25 | ||
132 | OK Raseborg (238) | +56:05 | Jonna Öblom | 54:22 | ||
133 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1549) | +57:16 | Ida Riis Madsen | 1:01:19 | ||
134 | FK Göingarna (139) | +57:20 | Valentina Batani | 58:45 | ||
135 | Espoon Akilles 2 (164) | +58:31 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 55:41 | ||
136 | Vehkalahden Veikot (77) | +58:39 | Ida Heikkinen | 51:50 | ||
137 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (133) | +58:51 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 56:05 | ||
138 | Östmarka OK (304) | +58:53 | Ellen Margrete Hygen | 48:40 | ||
139 | Ärla IF (67) | +59:01 | Julia Davidsson | 49:19 | ||
140 | Rastivarsat (423) | +59:23 | Linda Talbonen | 51:57 | ||
141 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (222) | +59:31 | Satu Tuomisto | 51:39 | ||
142 | OK Tranan (212) | +59:32 | Maja Kindlund | 52:33 | ||
143 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (281) | +59:37 | Marikki Juntunen | 1:00:00 | ||
144 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +1:00:09 | Carita Espo | 54:37 | ||
145 | OK Rodhen (102) | +1:00:13 | Elin Sjölander | 51:17 | ||
146 | OZONS OK (404) | +1:00:40 | Elizabete Cipule | 53:39 | ||
147 | MS Parma 3 (106) | +1:00:46 | Minna Miettinen | 55:05 | ||
148 | NTNUI 6 (124) | +1:00:49 | Sonja Mellberg | 1:01:43 | ||
149 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (253) | +1:00:50 | Amanda Leo | 50:43 | ||
150 | Espoon Suunta 5 (162) | +1:00:52 | Heidi Plit | 51:03 | ||
151 | Rasti-Kurikka (185) | +1:00:54 | Kati Savinainen | 52:02 | ||
152 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (96) | +1:00:58 | Kristyna Hlubuckova | 49:55 | ||
153 | Tolered-Utby OL (725) | +1:01:17 | Amanda Cliffordson | 51:20 | ||
154 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (206) | +1:01:18 | Elina Hämäläinen | 1:00:18 | ||
155 | Kangasala SK 6 (177) | +1:01:26 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 53:59 | ||
156 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (241) | +1:01:48 | Heta Virtanen | 56:20 | ||
157 | Pihkaniskat (168) | +1:01:53 | Kirsti Laurila | 52:47 | ||
158 | Team Electrofit (180) | +1:02:15 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 59:52 | ||
159 | Koovee (93) | +1:02:15 | Marika Hara | 53:20 | ||
160 | Nydalens SK 3 (84) | +1:02:17 | Tonje Aasheim Nymark | 48:44 | ||
161 | OK Roslagen 2 (1307) | +1:02:19 | Emma Pihl Skoog | 59:51 | ||
162 | OK Moss (307) | +1:02:21 | Emma Aune Rytter Jakobsen | 55:55 | ||
163 | IKHP Huskvarna 3 (122) | +1:02:22 | Hanna Palm | 48:50 | ||
164 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (126) | +1:02:24 | Maaret Rantanen | 52:23 | ||
165 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (259) | +1:02:25 | Henna Laatikainen | 56:52 | ||
166 | OK77 2 (155) | +1:02:39 | Miina Ruokolainen | 55:26 | ||
167 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (76) | +1:02:46 | Ilona Jaatinen | 1:00:28 | ||
168 | Kangasala SK 4 (125) | +1:03:04 | Riina Liuha | 51:46 | ||
169 | Espoon Suunta 4 (154) | +1:03:07 | Milla Vuori | 56:13 | ||
170 | Tullinge SK 2 (113) | +1:03:22 | Madara Brice | 54:10 | ||
171 | Espoon Suunta 9 (198) | +1:04:55 | Marika Mikkola | 54:44 | ||
172 | SK Mercury (340) | +1:06:18 | Kirti Rebane | 52:26 | ||
173 | SK Saue Tammed (183) | +1:06:21 | Maris Terno | 58:50 | ||
174 | Nydalens SK 4 (224) | +1:06:41 | Live Östvold | 1:02:11 | ||
175 | Freidig SPK 2 (142) | +1:06:57 | Lina Storler Snöfugl | 54:00 | ||
176 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (191) | +1:07:01 | Alice Ljungberg | 52:51 | ||
177 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (220) | +1:07:03 | Ellen Davidsson | 49:24 | ||
178 | Umeå OK 2 (248) | +1:07:04 | Jonna Fors | 49:22 | ||
179 | NTNUI 9 (1149) | +1:07:24 | Ane Nielsen Solberg | 53:34 | ||
180 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (230) | +1:07:39 | Riikka Kivelä | 57:19 | ||
181 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (201) | +1:07:48 | Aino Rantala | 51:25 | ||
182 | Lappeen Riento 3 (373) | +1:07:51 | Laura Lakanen | 48:26 | ||
183 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (145) | +1:08:03 | Laura Jerkku | 58:04 | ||
184 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (231) | +1:08:05 | Kaisu Kolehmainen | 59:47 | ||
185 | IL Tyrving 2 (255) | +1:08:17 | Vida Helland-Hansen | 59:07 | ||
186 | Espoon Akilles 4 (474) | +1:08:35 | Netta Hjelm | 58:57 | ||
187 | Pargas IF 2 (68) | +1:08:45 | Sanna Nymalm | 55:43 | ||
188 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (163) | +1:08:47 | Siiri Julkunen | 54:36 | ||
189 | Lappeen Riento 2 (159) | +1:08:49 | Hannele Aulamo | 59:10 | ||
190 | Maijan Matkat (1497) | +1:09:01 | Maija Kiljunen | 1:02:36 | ||
191 | Falkenbergs OK (699) | +1:09:06 | Eline Ericsson | 1:07:55 | ||
192 | Espoon Akilles (161) | +1:09:49 | Anna Kokkoniemi | 1:00:05 | ||
193 | Lynx 3 (141) | +1:09:53 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 1:02:53 | ||
194 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (209) | +1:10:16 | Maiju Lehtonen | 1:05:14 | ||
195 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (1248) | +1:11:09 | Pihla Otsamo | 53:05 | ||
196 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (797) | +1:11:11 | Miisa Mantere | 55:40 | ||
197 | Espoon Akilles 3 (270) | +1:11:31 | Maija Heikkilä | 52:03 | ||
198 | OK Kolmården 2 (355) | +1:11:34 | Jenny Röjgård | 52:03 | ||
199 | Olavin Rasti (118) | +1:11:42 | Erika Vilpponen | 54:42 | ||
200 | Närpes OK (348) | +1:11:49 | Mia Smeds | 58:46 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |