Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (1) | 2:59:50 | Sara Hagström | 49:30 | ||
2 | OK Linné (22) | +5:09 | Johanna Ridefelt | 53:09 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (4) | +5:12 | Mia Niittynen | 52:15 | ||
4 | Stora Tuna OK (32) | +6:05 | Tove Alexandersson | 49:39 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (5) | +8:25 | Anne M Hausken Nordberg | 56:26 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +9:42 | Venla Harju | 54:26 | ||
7 | SK Pohjantähti (8) | +10:35 | Kirsi Nurmi | 55:53 | ||
8 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (6) | +10:37 | Minna Kauppi | 55:49 | ||
9 | IGTISA (21) | +10:46 | Hanna Wisniewska | 59:38 | ||
10 | OK Pan Århus (1548) | +12:12 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 53:37 | ||
11 | NTNUI (15) | +13:20 | Ane Dyrkorn | 55:23 | ||
12 | Suunta Jyväskylä (17) | +13:22 | Tereza Janosikova | 54:16 | ||
13 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (10) | +13:25 | Evely Kaasiku | 54:16 | ||
14 | Järla Orientering (26) | +13:27 | Karolin Ohlsson | 52:18 | ||
15 | IFK Göteborg 2 (35) | +13:35 | Elin Månsson | 54:49 | ||
16 | OK Tisaren (20) | +13:38 | Josefin Tjernlund | 52:36 | ||
17 | Byåsen IL (82) | +14:03 | Lene Berg Hanssen | 59:53 | ||
18 | Rastikarhut (13) | +15:02 | Mira Kaskinen | 55:48 | ||
19 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +15:04 | Lina Strand | 54:00 | ||
20 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (28) | +15:06 | Johanna Börjesson Eriksson | 54:00 | ||
21 | Halden SK (18) | +15:31 | Svetlana Mironova | 54:26 | ||
22 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (16) | +17:18 | Inka Nurminen | 51:29 | ||
23 | Pargas IF (33) | +17:20 | Amy Nymalm | 56:19 | ||
24 | IKHP Huskvarna (12) | +17:25 | Annika Simonsen | 53:48 | ||
25 | OK Kåre (3) | +22:01 | Lisa Risby | 55:55 | ||
26 | NTNUI 2 (160) | +24:19 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 55:09 | ||
27 | OK Orion (45) | +24:21 | Louise Lundgren | 1:03:23 | ||
28 | OK Linné 2 (51) | +24:21 | Susen Lösch | 59:07 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (37) | +24:30 | Veera Laaksoviita | 1:06:29 | ||
30 | Ol Norska (25) | +25:44 | Simone Niggli | 59:55 | ||
31 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (85) | +25:45 | Kaarina Nurminen | 58:47 | ||
32 | Nydalens SK 2 (57) | +26:09 | Marte Narum | 57:07 | ||
33 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (53) | +26:29 | Hanna Hänström | 58:29 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (49) | +26:34 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 58:29 | ||
35 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +27:05 | Hanne Hilo | 54:59 | ||
36 | Västerviks OK (23) | +27:15 | Nicoline Friberg Klysner | 1:12:14 | ||
37 | Lynx (36) | +28:19 | Aino Mänkärlä | 55:33 | ||
38 | MS Parma (54) | +28:44 | Maija Sianoja | 52:40 | ||
39 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (94) | +29:03 | Anna Moilanen | 1:02:54 | ||
40 | IFK Mora OK (24) | +29:17 | Emmi Jokela | 1:03:18 | ||
41 | Rasti-Jussit (69) | +29:18 | Jenny Patana | 57:08 | ||
42 | Pan-Kristianstad (88) | +29:56 | Olivia Nilsson | 58:09 | ||
43 | Kangasala SK (34) | +30:04 | Maiju Oksanen | 57:14 | ||
44 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (87) | +31:34 | Megan Carter-Davies | 56:05 | ||
45 | Hiidenkiertäjät (56) | +33:37 | Virna Pellikka | 58:26 | ||
46 | Alfta ÖSA OK (40) | +33:43 | Irina Nyberg | 1:00:54 | ||
47 | IKHP Huskvarna 2 (64) | +34:43 | Alice Axelsson | 1:05:15 | ||
48 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (90) | +35:00 | Florence Hanauer | 59:56 | ||
49 | Tullinge SK (31) | +35:08 | Ellinor Almkvist | 1:13:42 | ||
50 | Västerviks OK 2 (1277) | +35:45 | Eef van Dongen | 1:01:07 | ||
51 | Espoon Suunta 2 (55) | +35:48 | Dominika Mero | 59:35 | ||
52 | IF Thor (59) | +35:49 | Erica Edman | 1:00:59 | ||
53 | Linköpings OK (105) | +35:52 | Anna Wehlin | 59:47 | ||
54 | Rastikarhut 3 (74) | +36:09 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 1:01:01 | ||
55 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +36:11 | Margret Zimmermann | 1:10:13 | ||
56 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (70) | +37:21 | Freja Hjerne | 57:40 | ||
57 | Halden SK 2 (46) | +37:49 | Eliska Sieglova | 1:00:51 | ||
58 | Umeå OK (58) | +37:56 | Klara Yngvesson | 1:03:17 | ||
59 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (158) | +38:00 | Marjo Taanila | 1:01:20 | ||
60 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (41) | +38:01 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 56:47 | ||
61 | MS Parma 2 (81) | +38:02 | Elisa Mäkinen | 1:00:10 | ||
62 | OK Ravinen (29) | +38:03 | Emma Almgren | 1:06:01 | ||
63 | NTNUI 3 (38) | +38:06 | Aurora Gjölsjö | 1:02:01 | ||
64 | Sävedalens AIK (30) | +38:16 | Lucyna Wiktor | 1:02:43 | ||
65 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (11) | +38:47 | Amanda Kleijn | 1:01:42 | ||
66 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (86) | +39:37 | Josefine Wallenhammar | 1:04:35 | ||
67 | IL Tyrving (62) | +42:23 | Linnea Holst | 1:10:07 | ||
68 | Sundsvalls OK (42) | +42:26 | Johanna Sjölund | 1:05:19 | ||
69 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (83) | +42:32 | Eva Örnhagen Jörgensen | 59:25 | ||
70 | Lapuan Virkiä (130) | +42:51 | Laura Berke | 1:00:15 | ||
71 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (116) | +43:07 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 59:51 | ||
72 | Ol Norska 2 (151) | +43:08 | Siri Nyfeler | 1:03:08 | ||
73 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (137) | +43:12 | Laura Parjanne | 1:04:11 | ||
74 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (100) | +43:24 | Johanna Ritanotko | 1:05:35 | ||
75 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (71) | +43:27 | Emma Bergström | 1:11:10 | ||
76 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +45:31 | Henna Yliluikki | 1:08:44 | ||
77 | Bäkkelagets SK (19) | +48:38 | Lisa Schubnell | 1:05:06 | ||
78 | Fredrikstad SK (140) | +48:43 | Marit Kahrs | 1:02:44 | ||
79 | Paimion Rasti 2 (44) | +49:02 | Vieda Lusa | 1:12:13 | ||
80 | Järla Orientering 2 (165) | +49:58 | Petrina Costermans | 1:04:32 | ||
81 | OK Kolmården (89) | +50:01 | Yrsa Röjgård | 1:06:57 | ||
82 | OK Linné 3 (229) | +50:27 | Annick Meister | 1:05:59 | ||
83 | Lappeen Riento (97) | +50:33 | Essi Rautasalo | 1:14:35 | ||
84 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +50:38 | Taisiia Khokhlova | 1:05:32 | ||
85 | OK Vöru (745) | +50:44 | Laura Joonas | 1:08:45 | ||
86 | OK77 (92) | +51:17 | Amanda Hansén | 1:14:54 | ||
87 | Edinburgh University (442) | +51:23 | Isobel Howard | 1:05:25 | ||
88 | Eksjö SOK (39) | +51:47 | Gabriella Bergander | 1:16:34 | ||
89 | NTNUI 5 (103) | +52:00 | Åsne Haavengen | 1:04:48 | ||
90 | Freidig SPK (120) | +52:01 | Mari Eidsmo | 1:05:03 | ||
91 | IFK Umeå (150) | +52:02 | Isabel Salén | 1:05:43 | ||
92 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (115) | +52:21 | Veera Kiuru | 1:10:43 | ||
93 | NTNUI 4 (99) | +52:27 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 1:06:29 | ||
94 | Lynx 2 (79) | +52:30 | Helmi Koli | 1:09:12 | ||
95 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (66) | +52:44 | Mari Tuokko | 1:12:12 | ||
96 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (112) | +52:55 | Elena Konstari | 1:16:58 | ||
97 | O-Motion (95) | +52:58 | Anna Gasser | 1:07:24 | ||
98 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (136) | +53:04 | Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen | 1:14:40 | ||
99 | Skogslöparna (271) | +53:14 | Liv Pauler | 1:14:55 | ||
100 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (119) | +54:19 | Saara Kukkonen | 1:15:07 | ||
101 | Turun Suunnistajat (111) | +54:43 | Emmi Haavisto | 1:12:25 | ||
102 | OK Tisaren 2 (98) | +55:31 | Stina Nero | 1:20:20 | ||
103 | Hestra IF (143) | +55:46 | Lovisa Hansson | 1:09:21 | ||
104 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (48) | +55:54 | Sanni Oikkonen | 1:14:03 | ||
105 | Molde Omegn Idrettsforening (496) | +56:27 | Audhild Glad Rognstad | 1:13:15 | ||
106 | Sundbybergs IK (310) | +56:29 | Matilda Lindh | 1:12:31 | ||
107 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (250) | +56:31 | Kati Korhonen | 1:11:21 | ||
108 | OK Kapa (60) | +56:38 | Laura Vike | 1:02:39 | ||
109 | OK Orion 2 (109) | +56:41 | Alicia Lundgren | 1:12:10 | ||
110 | OK Meridians (187) | +57:01 | Kristine Kokina | 1:08:58 | ||
111 | SK Uusi (179) | +57:08 | Emma Juga | 1:12:19 | ||
112 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (72) | +57:12 | Klara Pålsson | 1:11:30 | ||
113 | Anttolan Urheilijat (65) | +57:13 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 1:17:50 | ||
114 | Fossum IF (135) | +57:16 | Heidi Sebjørnsen | 1:05:25 | ||
115 | OK Skogshjortarna (117) | +57:20 | Julia Rosén | 1:06:25 | ||
116 | Kangasala SK 2 (50) | +57:20 | Minna Saarinen | 1:08:00 | ||
117 | Bredaryds SOK (104) | +57:25 | Carina Svensson | 1:11:10 | ||
118 | Espoon Suunta 3 (78) | +57:27 | Heidi Mikkola | 1:14:13 | ||
119 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (207) | +57:28 | Anu Uhotoinen | 1:03:44 | ||
120 | OK Linné 4 (382) | +57:30 | Julia Ohlsson | 1:08:50 | ||
121 | IF Femman (132) | +57:37 | Hanna Lindgren | 1:11:48 | ||
122 | Kangasala SK 3 (107) | +57:43 | Mari Pajula | 1:09:41 | ||
123 | Ulricehamns OK (157) | +58:29 | Gvildiené Vilija | 1:19:20 | ||
124 | OK Ravinen 2 (170) | +58:35 | Vendela Rundström | 1:09:10 | ||
125 | IGTISA 2 (854) | +59:08 | Laura Pukite | 1:12:22 | ||
126 | Uddevalla OK (527) | +59:11 | Moa Gustafsson | 1:13:39 | ||
127 | OK Rodhen (102) | +1:03:16 | Elin Sjölander | 1:07:19 | ||
128 | Ärla IF (67) | +1:03:19 | Julia Davidsson | 1:06:37 | ||
129 | FK Göingarna (139) | +1:03:24 | Valentina Batani | 1:17:48 | ||
130 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (134) | +1:03:28 | Pihla Lampinen | 1:14:05 | ||
131 | OK Raseborg (238) | +1:03:30 | Jonna Öblom | 1:14:46 | ||
132 | Östmarka OK (304) | +1:03:31 | Ellen Margrete Hygen | 1:06:17 | ||
133 | Larvik OK (650) | +1:03:31 | Sogn Cathrine | 1:16:56 | ||
134 | Rasti-Nokia (299) | +1:03:36 | Elina Räty | 1:13:19 | ||
135 | Rastivarsat (423) | +1:03:37 | Linda Talbonen | 1:09:10 | ||
136 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (222) | +1:03:42 | Satu Tuomisto | 1:08:50 | ||
137 | Koovee (93) | +1:04:36 | Marika Hara | 1:08:40 | ||
138 | Nydalens SK 3 (84) | +1:04:38 | Tonje Aasheim Nymark | 1:04:05 | ||
139 | Vehkalahden Veikot (77) | +1:04:38 | Ida Heikkinen | 1:10:49 | ||
140 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (253) | +1:04:45 | Amanda Leo | 1:07:37 | ||
141 | IKHP Huskvarna 3 (122) | +1:04:49 | Hanna Palm | 1:04:17 | ||
142 | Nyköpings OK (75) | +1:04:57 | Frida Jarding | 1:21:48 | ||
143 | Tolered-Utby OL (725) | +1:04:59 | Amanda Cliffordson | 1:08:02 | ||
144 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (133) | +1:05:01 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 1:15:15 | ||
145 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (241) | +1:05:04 | Heta Virtanen | 1:12:36 | ||
146 | Espoon Suunta 5 (162) | +1:05:19 | Heidi Plit | 1:08:29 | ||
147 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (206) | +1:05:34 | Elina Hämäläinen | 1:17:33 | ||
148 | OZONS OK (404) | +1:05:38 | Elizabete Cipule | 1:11:36 | ||
149 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (96) | +1:05:40 | Kristyna Hlubuckova | 1:07:37 | ||
150 | NTNUI 6 (124) | +1:05:43 | Sonja Mellberg | 1:19:37 | ||
151 | OK Tranan (212) | +1:05:44 | Maja Kindlund | 1:11:44 | ||
152 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +1:05:45 | Carita Espo | 1:13:12 | ||
153 | MS Parma 3 (106) | +1:05:49 | Minna Miettinen | 1:13:07 | ||
154 | Espoon Akilles 2 (164) | +1:05:52 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 1:16:02 | ||
155 | Kangasala SK 6 (177) | +1:05:57 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 1:11:30 | ||
156 | Kangasala SK 4 (125) | +1:06:49 | Riina Liuha | 1:08:31 | ||
157 | Rasti-Kurikka (185) | +1:06:50 | Kati Savinainen | 1:10:58 | ||
158 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (126) | +1:06:53 | Maaret Rantanen | 1:09:51 | ||
159 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (259) | +1:06:54 | Henna Laatikainen | 1:14:20 | ||
160 | OK Roslagen 2 (1307) | +1:06:57 | Emma Pihl Skoog | 1:17:28 | ||
161 | Team Electrofit (180) | +1:07:10 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 1:17:46 | ||
162 | OK Moss (307) | +1:07:22 | Emma Aune Rytter Jakobsen | 1:13:55 | ||
163 | Pihkaniskat (168) | +1:07:27 | Kirsti Laurila | 1:11:21 | ||
164 | Tullinge SK 2 (113) | +1:07:31 | Madara Brice | 1:11:18 | ||
165 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (281) | +1:07:47 | Marikki Juntunen | 1:21:10 | ||
166 | OK Pan Århus 2 (1549) | +1:07:55 | Ida Riis Madsen | 1:24:57 | ||
167 | OK77 2 (155) | +1:08:12 | Miina Ruokolainen | 1:13:59 | ||
168 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (76) | +1:09:30 | Ilona Jaatinen | 1:20:12 | ||
169 | Espoon Suunta 4 (154) | +1:09:39 | Milla Vuori | 1:15:45 | ||
170 | Espoon Suunta 9 (198) | +1:11:13 | Marika Mikkola | 1:14:01 | ||
171 | NTNUI 9 (1149) | +1:12:38 | Ane Nielsen Solberg | 1:11:48 | ||
172 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (201) | +1:12:45 | Aino Rantala | 1:09:22 | ||
173 | SK Saue Tammed (183) | +1:12:46 | Maris Terno | 1:18:14 | ||
174 | SK Mercury (340) | +1:12:47 | Kirti Rebane | 1:11:55 | ||
175 | Pargas IF 2 (68) | +1:12:51 | Sanna Nymalm | 1:12:48 | ||
176 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (220) | +1:12:54 | Ellen Davidsson | 1:08:14 | ||
177 | Espoon Akilles 4 (474) | +1:12:59 | Netta Hjelm | 1:16:21 | ||
178 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (230) | +1:13:00 | Riikka Kivelä | 1:15:40 | ||
179 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (163) | +1:13:14 | Siiri Julkunen | 1:12:03 | ||
180 | IL Tyrving 2 (255) | +1:13:19 | Vida Helland-Hansen | 1:17:08 | ||
181 | Lappeen Riento 2 (159) | +1:13:23 | Hannele Aulamo | 1:16:43 | ||
182 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (145) | +1:15:03 | Laura Jerkku | 1:18:03 | ||
183 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (1248) | +1:15:04 | Pihla Otsamo | 1:09:59 | ||
184 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (231) | +1:15:07 | Kaisu Kolehmainen | 1:19:49 | ||
185 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (797) | +1:15:11 | Miisa Mantere | 1:12:39 | ||
186 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (191) | +1:15:12 | Alice Ljungberg | 1:14:01 | ||
187 | Rasti-Lukko (182) | +1:15:17 | Anni Ahlfors | 1:08:48 | ||
188 | Nydalens SK 4 (224) | +1:15:20 | Live Östvold | 1:23:50 | ||
189 | Olavin Rasti (118) | +1:15:31 | Erika Vilpponen | 1:11:30 | ||
190 | Lappeen Riento 3 (373) | +1:15:36 | Laura Lakanen | 1:09:10 | ||
191 | Umeå OK 2 (248) | +1:15:37 | Jonna Fors | 1:10:54 | ||
192 | OK Kolmården 2 (355) | +1:16:47 | Jenny Röjgård | 1:10:15 | ||
193 | Åmåls OK (144) | +1:17:02 | Emilie Hellström | 1:13:18 | ||
194 | Centrum OK Stockholm (153) | +1:17:02 | Moa Kjellstrand | 1:04:00 | ||
195 | Espoon Akilles 3 (270) | +1:17:05 | Maija Heikkilä | 1:10:37 | ||
196 | Freidig SPK 2 (142) | +1:18:09 | Lina Storler Snöfugl | 1:18:11 | ||
197 | SK Uusi 2 (1281) | +1:18:25 | Saara Saalo | 1:17:41 | ||
198 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (228) | +1:18:26 | Tanja Heinimaa | 1:17:40 | ||
199 | Linköpings OK 2 (121) | +1:18:40 | Sigrid Ljunggren | 1:15:53 | ||
200 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (146) | +1:18:51 | Miina Lehtinen | 1:22:50 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |