jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1987

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp Vxling 4,0-4,3 km

    1FINOulun Suunnistajat (20)52:05Mikko Salonen27:23
    2FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (3)+7:57Heikki Liukku28:46
    3FINLynx (2)+7:58Jonas Henriksen29:34
    4FINRasti-Vihti (9)+8:04Erkki Hellsten25:24
    5FINKangasalan Kisa (8)+8:30Jari Kaaja24:25
    6FINKeravan Urheilijat (59)+8:53Harri Eskelin28:11
    7FINKarkki-Rasti (19)+8:56Kari Laine29:42
    8FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit (36)+9:04Jouni Kahelin23:41
    9FINPieksmen Veikot (43)+9:05Jari Lehtonen23:23
    10FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (21)+9:11Mikko Vehmas29:24
    11FINKouvolan Rasti - 72 2 (39)+9:17Timo Reiman28:35
    12FINKalevan Rasti (16)+9:22Pekka Toivanen30:15
    13FINTampereen Pyrint (5)+9:27Tero Jrvinen31:23
    14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (1)+9:28Kim Nylund31:26
    15FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (23)+9:36Jyrki Leskel31:09
    16FINTarpian Suunta (95)+9:36Mika Ilomki29:01
    17FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (83)+9:44Jarmo Heiskala28:58
    18FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (25)+10:01Timo Hmlinen27:23
    19FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (48)+10:03Sami Takaluoma29:22
    20FINEurajoen Veikot (53)+10:03Petri Rintala28:58
    21FINAsikkalan Raikas (42)+10:04Mikko Orpana29:31
    22FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (10)+10:06Tero Karvinen29:30
    23FINIF Femman (11)+10:29Robert Sandbacka26:51
    24FINIK Falken (18)+10:29Andrej Borgmstars27:36
    25FINJoutsenon Kullervo (13)+10:34Jyri Kylml30:57
    26FINReima -34 (29)+10:49Tero Aaltonen30:33
    27FINKouvolan Rasti (4)+10:53Tero Tahvanainen27:38
    28FINEspoon Rasti (57)+10:55Jaakko Lnsiluoto33:04
    29FINAuran Vannas (183)+11:00Vesa Saarinen30:11
    30FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (76)+11:06Timo Huhtala28:27
    31FINMalax IF (66)+11:08Joakim Holmback25:41
    32FINReima -34 2 (35)+11:09Arto Hoikkala31:35
    33FINKymin Suunnistajat (30)+11:17Ari Ratia28:12
    34FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (80)+11:19Veli Valkonen31:16
    35FINIK Falken 2 (37)+11:20Christian Vikstrm30:48
    36FINHaapajrven Kiilat (65)+11:28Hannu Niemel30:44
    37FINYlivieskan Kuula (28)+11:30Juha Npnkangas28:45
    38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (54)+11:50Matti Lehtonen31:36
    39FINRastikarhut (14)+12:16Rami Koskinen27:04
    40FINKeminmaan Urheilijat (64)+12:26Juha Rantamartti31:33
    41FINLiedon Parma (56)+12:31Joni Kemppi29:12
    42FINLahden Suunnistajat 2 (69)+12:35Timo Laitinen31:58
    43FINOK Jrven (67)+12:39Per Rstedt31:40
    44FINValkeakosken Haka (38)+12:40Jari Lepo31:47
    45FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (52)+12:43Harri Vlimki31:14
    46FINVehkalahden Veikot (75)+12:53Pasi Hujakka30:03
    47FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (110)+13:08Ville Niskanen29:24
    48FINTurun Suunnistajat (6)+13:30Jukka Nikulainen29:45
    49FINRastihaukat (70)+13:35Mikko Tanska32:40
    50FINSahalahden Kunto (184)+13:43Tatu Kivikyt33:00
    51FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (97)+13:55Jyrki Nikkinen28:06
    52FINSippurasti (72)+14:33Timo Suutari30:22
    53FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (33)+14:37Raino Pesu29:31
    54FINHauhon Sisu (85)+14:48Tero Salonen29:35
    55FINKensu (89)+15:00Pekka Myllykoski29:05
    56FINOK77 (15)+15:03Karl Lindfors35:11
    57FINLaitilan Jyske (88)+15:07Reijo Anttila34:05
    58FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (50)+15:08Juha Jokila32:22
    59FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (90)+15:10Jani Laine30:13
    60FINHaapamen Urheilijat (96)+15:11Petri Kajarinne32:30
    61FINKuortaneen Kunto (41)+15:14Pasi Nurmi34:27
    62FINPargas IF 2 (31)+15:30Pasi Autio30:27
    63FINPargas IF (32)+15:32Pessi Liukkonen30:24
    64FINRasti-Jussit (68)+15:34Mikko Peltonen29:35
    65FINLeppvaaran Sisu (119)+15:35Jorma Hartimo29:50
    66FINLynx 3 (93)+15:42Jimmy Norrman30:32
    67FINPerttelin Peikot (105)+16:57Kari Rastas31:01
    68FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (117)+17:01Jani Lainema32:03
    69FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit 2 (84)+17:06Pasi Poranen31:25
    70FINEnon Kisa-Pojat (73)+17:10Marko Klemm37:21
    71FINNivalan Urheilijat (91)+17:11Ari Jrvi30:45
    72FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat 2 (60)+17:13Pertti Arola31:00
    73FINRastikarhut 2 (49)+17:28Mika Hatanp31:55
    74FINLuumen Rasti (63)+17:30Pasi Huhtinen32:23
    75FINMesikmmenet (87)+17:34Mika Juntto38:01
    76FINMaarian Mahti (74)+17:38Miikka Vigelius32:13
    77FINSaloisten Reipas (26)+18:11Arto Pikkarainen29:45
    78FINTampereen Yritys (27)+18:16Rami Mkel28:33
    79FINEurajoen Veikot 2 (98)+18:21Marko Mikkola37:27
    80FINKalevan Rasti 2 (62)+18:47Akseli Ahtiainen28:42
    81FINKouvolan Rasti - 72 3 (81)+18:51Sami Hltt33:24
    82FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (51)+19:01Stefan Karlsson26:35
    83FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (12)+19:08Aki Taina36:26
    84FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (136)+19:14Ossi Muuronen36:06
    85FINRasti-Lukko (17)+19:18Timo Torpo27:46
    86FINKimito SF (104)+19:19Bo Lindroos34:14
    87FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (7)+19:22Tero Viljanen30:55
    88FINPihkaniskat (40)+19:26Pasi Heikkinen29:30
    89FINOK Orren (44)+20:05Jari Tppinen34:39
    90FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (46)+20:11Aki Permki31:26
    91FINPuolangan Ryhti (123)+20:28Lasse Kngs32:11
    92FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (22)+20:33Jari Viitasaari34:35
    93FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (34)+20:42Jarkko Mustonen35:03
    94FINSuomusjrven Sisu (126)+20:47Pasi Nissil35:10
    95FINKankaantaan Kisa (61)+20:48Pasi Kankaanp28:15
    96FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+20:49Sami Kuntola35:44
    97FINKokemen Kova-Vki (116)+20:51Tomi Rauta35:56
    98FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (47)+20:52Jukka Pelli34:52
    99FINPaimion Rasti 2 (79)+21:26Timo Rousku37:16
    100FINKalevan Rasti 3 (107)+21:40Pasi Ruohtula33:52
    101FINLapuan Virki (58)+21:41Keijo Hautala35:16
    102FINKuopion Suunnistajat (103)+21:50Petri Junnilainen33:17
    103FINHyvinkn Rasti (86)+21:57Jussi Partanen33:40
    104FINSuunta -57 (125)+22:06Ville Klem41:14
    105FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (45)+22:23Toni Niittymki38:26
    106FINLynx 2 (55)+22:30Kim Hurtta36:09
    107FINKeuruun Kisailijat (108)+22:30Riku Tanninen31:02
    108FINPaimion Rasti 3 (131)+22:34Simo Saarinen34:02
    109FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (161)+22:39Jani Weckman39:52
    110FINVakka-Rasti (77)+22:45Jokke Myhnen39:03
    111FINLappeen Riento (112)+22:46Veli Pulli41:25
    112FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+22:48Marko Kortelainen35:07
    113FINIF Femman 3 (99)+23:01Kjell Sand32:07
    114FINMatinkyln Akilles (111)+23:27Olli sterberg35:35
    115FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (185)+23:34Pasi Eskelin37:03
    116FINErpirkat (92)+23:44Harri Iivonen32:15
    117FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (122)+23:49Tatu Haveri42:51
    118FINSuomussalmen Rasti (175)+25:21Jukka Seppnen39:24
    119FINIF Femman 2 (78)+25:22Andreas Knip29:33
    120FINFiskarin Tyven Urheilijat (120)+25:24Mika Laitamki29:30
    121FINSalon Viesti (101)+25:33Petri Sainio40:19
    122FINLiedon Parma 2 (162)+25:38Tero Anttila40:09
    123FINOulun Suunnistajat 3 (121)+26:12Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen39:23
    124FINSauvon Urheilijat (132)+26:29Valtteri Mulari40:32
    125FINHartolan Voima (190)+26:35Harri Pasila35:28
    126FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3 (124)+27:16Marko Leino43:30
    127FINNilsin Nujakka (127)+27:43Tommi Koistinen31:05
    128FINNokian Urheilijat (109)+28:07Mika Reiman37:42
    129FINOK77 2 (141)+28:18Jussi Pasonen35:40
    130FINRasti-Lukko 2 (151)+28:19Sami Kontulainen35:41
    131FINNrpes OK (100)+28:42Niklas Bling34:38
    132FINKangasalan Kisa 3 (134)+29:04Erno Penttil40:09
    133FINNastolan Ter (114)+29:08Jussi Tuomela38:25
    134FINHiidenkiertjt (82)+29:16Tommi Grnholm30:32
    135FINRasti-Vihti 2 (188)+29:25Toni Nevantausta33:02
    136FINLynx 4 (189)+29:27Janne Wikstrm40:45
    137FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (94)+30:02Mauri Mtt37:13
    138FINRasti-Jussit 2 (140)+30:47Harri Lehtimki31:45
    139FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (102)+31:06Henri Himanen31:41
    140FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (128)+31:24Jere Laurila38:38
    141FINKooVee (24)+31:29Ville Niemel33:33
    142FINKooVee 2 (113)+32:42Lasse Heli36:44
    143FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (153)+32:43Seppo Jrvinen39:38
    144FINEnon Kisa-Pojat 2 (137)+33:07Janne Pottonen46:12
    145FINPohjankyrn Rasti (142)+33:13Jussi Mkel41:42
    146FINSuunta-Sepot (106)+33:21Ville Myllymaa42:55
    147FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (148)+34:58Mikko Ahokas34:34
    148FINNilsin Nujakka (154)+36:14Markku Riekkinen39:52
    149FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (152)+36:22Jukka Lanki30:19
    150FINImatran Suunnistajat (139)+36:27Toni iks38:52
    151FINKuhmon Peurat (174)+36:27Ari Kyllnen51:25
    152FINHaagan Ter (160)+36:51Pasi Ketolainen50:44
    153FINEpiln Esa (118)+36:54Martti Ahola55:50
    154FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (170)+37:05Tero Sillanp40:49
    155FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (145)+37:16Jaani Nurisalo48:48
    156FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (156)+37:23Sami Hovinen38:26
    157FINOulun Suunnistajat 4 (169)+37:45Sami Leskel46:39
    158FINNurmeksen Sepot (115)+38:34Roope Rnkk33:29
    159FINNokian Urheilijat 2 (167)+38:38Mikko Salonen48:15
    160FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (171)+38:44Kari Jalonen54:23
    161FINPihkaniskat 2 (130)+39:03Timo Vtinen44:47
    162FINPihkaniskat 3 (146)+39:06Petri Krzywacki42:27
    163FINOK Orren 2 (164)+39:08Mickael Bergstrm48:12
    164FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (172)+39:12Juha Vaininen48:01
    165FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (150)+39:13Jarkko Srkk49:27
    166FINOK Jrven 2 (159)+39:17Magnus Lindroos48:14
    167FINIF Femman 4 (163)+41:40Thomas Storm43:26
    168FINIisu (191)+41:43Janne-Matti Hapuoja30:28
    169FINRastivarsat (166)+43:02Mikko Salmenius31:36
    170FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (147)+43:28Iiro Jskelinen39:47
    171FINPijt-Rasti (135)+45:57Sami Hellsten40:53
    172FINRastikarhut 3 (177)+47:43Sami Isokangas54:48
    173FINPihkaniskat 4 (192)+47:47Ville Karinen53:44
    174FINSavon Suunta (129)+48:15Jani Kettunen47:50
    175FINRautalammin Urheilijat (179)+49:02Jani Mensonen44:02
    176FINRastiketut (155)+49:51Tomi Savolainen41:49
    177FINVaasan Suunnistajat (143)+49:53Marko Heiskanen42:42
    178FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (133)+49:56Pasi Willgren42:42
    179FINHauhon Sisu 2 (158)+50:55Mikko Lepist1:02:30
    180FINRanuan Peura (168)+51:15Tero Pernu58:17
    181FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (186)+51:37Pasi Trm53:59
    182FINVakka-Rasti 2 (173)+53:36Petri Merilinen57:17
    183FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (149)+56:12Miikka Korpinummi58:36
    184FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (157)+58:23Tomi Myllrinen50:18
    185FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (193)+1:02:33Christine Borgman49:36
    186FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (187)+1:07:03Matti Virsu1:09:25
    187FINPargas IF 3 (144)+1:08:10Max Engstrm52:13
    188FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (178)+1:08:19Tero Salminen1:09:26
    189FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (180)+1:14:40Markku Jokela39:09
    190FINReima -34 3 (176)+1:15:46Juha Venlinen40:41
    191FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (165)+1:24:35Juha Lehtimki47:11
    192FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (181)+2:05:33Jukka Poutanen2:08:01
    193FINSuunta -57 2 (182)+2:22:39Mikko Tiira2:14:45