jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1990

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp Vxling 5,3-5,6 km

    1FINHyvinkn Rasti (3)2:35:59Kylli Kaljus35:37
    2FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (2)+10Liisa Anttila35:39
    3FINLynx (1)+29Heidi Liljestrm35:41
    4FINIF Falken (10)+50Yvonne Backman36:10
    5FINSuunta-2000 (4)+52Minna Koivuniemi36:13
    6FINLynx 2 (5)+2:09Monica Bostrm34:02
    7FINRasti-Jussit (8)+2:42Johanna Heikkinen37:24
    8FINIF Femman (7)+2:46Johanna Paro38:15
    9FINTurun Suunnistajat (6)+3:12Hanna Pullinen39:58
    10FINSuunta -941 (26)+6:28Milla Vihkaoja41:53
    11FINKangasalan Kisa (11)+6:30Kirsi Reiman37:43
    12FINVehkalahden Veikot (16)+6:36Marjo Rm37:26
    13FINOulun Suunnistajat (24)+8:01Johanna Kaakinen44:51
    14FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (17)+8:35Tuula Ollinkoski39:38
    15FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (18)+9:05Sanna Multala41:52
    16FINHiidenkiertjt (29)+9:52Anna Pekki44:52
    17FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (13)+9:55Ulla-Maria Pyhnen40:28
    18FINEnon Kisa-Pojat (30)+9:59Sanna Turakainen37:26
    19FINKooVee 2 (15)+10:02Katja Honkala37:31
    20FINTampereen Pyrint (19)+10:05Uura Vilpo42:43
    21FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (9)+10:09Sanna Sevanto45:50
    22FINRajamen Rykmentti (28)+10:17Mervi Visnen38:43
    23FINOK Jrven (27)+10:24Pamela Roth37:41
    24FINMaarian Mahti (31)+10:29Kirsi Lehtola37:51
    25FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (14)+10:31Hannele Tiira37:52
    26FINKooVee (21)+10:41Tytti Hollo38:04
    27FINEurajoen Veikot (25)+11:04Piia Juhola36:50
    28FINPaimion Rasti (12)+11:14Kati Johansson46:56
    29FINYlivieskan Kuula (20)+11:17Hanna Perkki37:13
    30FINEspoon Suunta (23)+11:19Astra Francke36:28
    31FINRasti-Vihti (37)+11:19Tanja Mhnen38:52
    32FINPaimion Rasti 2 (36)+11:27Tiina Laakso42:21
    33FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (54)+13:22Pivi Hantula42:16
    34FINIF Femman 2 (38)+13:33Vilja Hahto41:04
    35FINSippurasti (41)+13:39Pia Sepp39:31
    36FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (138)+13:48Jenni Pntinen44:37
    37FINLiedon Parma (35)+13:50Janita Kemppi41:08
    38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (32)+15:07Larissa Erola42:11
    39FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (33)+15:18Petra Erola44:08
    40FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (47)+15:25Riina Heikkil41:22
    41FINVakka-Rasti (61)+15:29Sanna Laaksonen35:39
    42FINPaimion Rasti 3 (52)+15:33Mari Kerkola42:33
    43FINRasti-Lukko (40)+15:44Maria Silven43:18
    44FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (39)+15:45Piritta Wartiainen41:49
    45FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (49)+15:46Hanna Siitonen41:27
    46FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (51)+16:08Anne Rauhamki42:53
    47FINEspoon Suunta 2 (43)+16:42Virva Mononen45:16
    48FINMalax IF (34)+17:11Susanne Ahlholm46:11
    49FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (50)+17:18Sanna Rekola46:35
    50FINOK77 (56)+17:22Saila Korento34:29
    51FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (42)+17:29Pivi Tolvanen39:14
    52FINKuhmon Peurat (48)+17:41Susanna Pkknen36:53
    53FINSuunta-Sepot (53)+18:39Elina Mkinen45:37
    54FINSaloisten Reipas (22)+19:40Sanna Vahtera40:28
    55FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (70)+20:06Nina Isoherranen39:17
    56FINPargas IF (44)+20:55Jeannette Lindroos36:55
    57FINOK Orion URS (EST) (73)+21:26Kirti Rebane37:11
    58FINNivalan Urheilijat (71)+22:38Arja Jrvi40:03
    59FINLynx 3 (60)+22:40Meri Louhisola39:27
    60FINLapuan Virki (64)+22:40Johanna Pohjonen40:00
    61FINKarkki-Rasti (45)+22:53Pivi Nikander47:37
    62FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (66)+22:54Pivi Merkkiniemi54:02
    63FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (65)+22:57Niina Juva44:47
    64FINTampereen Yritys (59)+23:10Henna-Riikka Huhta40:15
    65FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (62)+23:18Tanja Lauri47:50
    66FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (58)+23:19Virpi Elovaara39:10
    67FINKauhajoen Karhu (104)+23:33Riia Kallio-Knn50:55
    68FINKemijrven Urheilijat (91)+23:34Merja Talvensaari40:42
    69FINPohjankyrn Rasti (46)+23:54Kaarina Reini49:51
    70FINLuumen Rasti (57)+24:04Taru Aapro45:48
    71FINLammin Ski (75)+24:07Riitta Veijola40:10
    72FINPihkaniskat (55)+24:40Sanna Hmlinen53:41
    73FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (63)+25:41Mia Vhnen51:35
    74FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (99)+25:54Terhi Koivu37:45
    75FINViitasaaren Suunta (78)+25:57Kirsi Haarala39:11
    76FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (72)+26:02Miia Seilonen38:52
    77FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (68)+26:13Saana Kukkola38:47
    78FINVr IF (95)+26:23Anette Kullman37:56
    79FINIK Falken 2 (81)+26:24Linda Forsman37:21
    80FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (83)+26:40Heli Suutari39:34
    81FINHauhon Sisu (92)+26:41Katja Salonen42:19
    82FINKeravan Urheilijat (80)+26:43Riina Kontunen44:00
    83FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (77)+28:56Teija Pivinen54:57
    84FINSuomusjrven Sisu (67)+29:03Tuulia Hmlist40:06
    85FINIK Kronan (74)+29:08Anette Grankull39:33
    86FINRasti 88 (82)+29:24Anne-Mari Kaarto40:21
    87FINIF Brahe (86)+29:30Anne Stens45:17
    88FINRasti-Jussit 2 (85)+29:32Tanja Hyyti41:05
    89FINNokian Urheilijat (69)+29:49Pivi Pl45:39
    90FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (76)+30:04Pivi Joukainen41:08
    91FINOlavin Rasti (89)+30:55Reetta Heiskanen42:10
    92FINIisalmen Visa (88)+31:00Eija Ruotsalainen44:09
    93FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (93)+31:12Mervi Olkoniemi36:58
    94FINSuunta -2000 2 (94)+31:20Hanna Immo43:45
    95FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (79)+31:25Anne Pahkala58:56
    96FINSuunta-Veikot (97)+31:59Sanna Miettinen44:26
    97FINRasti-Lukko 2 (107)+32:19Piia Krkkinen44:01
    98FINGamlakarleby IF (87)+34:20Lilian Bjrndahl44:51
    99FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (90)+34:24Anne Leino41:21
    100FINPaimion Rasti 4 (141)+35:07Jonna Sipponen46:25
    101FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (100)+35:09Kati Jokila51:17
    102FINIF land (102)+36:09Annika Holmstrm48:38
    103FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (118)+36:16Sari Koskinen52:18
    104FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (84)+36:21Tanja Peltonen1:08:54
    105FINVaasan Suunnistajat (106)+36:33Katja Honkanen43:43
    106FINKuopion Suunnistajat (98)+36:36Lea Partanen43:47
    107FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (96)+37:23Tiina Nieminen44:13
    108FINSuunta -941 2 (103)+37:47Sanna Kaivosaari45:32
    109FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (122)+38:19Johanna Peltola50:20
    110FINKiuruveden Jnne (112)+38:34Erja Niskanen49:33
    111FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (105)+38:55Salla Lehto43:20
    112FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (110)+38:59Liisa Tiuraniemi50:47
    113FINHaapamen Urheilijat (132)+39:09Jatta Haapamki44:36
    114FINPargas IF 2 (101)+39:13Maria Sderblom50:18
    115FINSiilin Rasti (109)+40:50Nelli Sutinen46:30
    116FINKangasalan Kisa 4 (111)+41:20Anu Mki-Laurila53:16
    117FINValkeakosken Haka (119)+42:47Miina Pajuoja58:45
    118FINImatran Suunnistajat (134)+42:48Outi Valkonen58:29
    119FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (117)+43:54Susanna Jussila49:44
    120FINRasti-Vihti 2 (126)+45:26Minna Laurila39:10
    121FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (108)+46:05Johanna Suokas36:42
    122FINKangasalan Kisa 3 (114)+46:07Virpi Jussila51:40
    123FINKooVee 3 (125)+46:25Johanna Hakala44:01
    124FINPerhon Kiri (142)+46:30Anne Pannula43:55
    125FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3 (124)+46:37Riina Rikalainen50:49
    126FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (120)+46:49Camilla Grnroos44:29
    127FINLiedon Parma 2 (121)+46:59Piia Leskinen54:31
    128FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (127)+47:01Saija Kmrinen52:58
    129FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (115)+47:08Kati Puhakainen48:22
    130FINNilsin Nujakka (113)+47:16Anne Virtaharju49:35
    131FINKouvolan Rasti-72 3 (145)+47:18Minna Saarilaakso44:33
    132FINEurajoen Veikot 2 (116)+47:19Saila Grnfors44:09
    133FINPaimion Rasti 5 (140)+48:15Miia Nurmi46:00
    134FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (130)+48:58Suvi Manninen53:53
    135FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (123)+49:58Taina Ala-Knaapi51:20
    136FINLauttakyln Luja (135)+51:58Terhi Mattila48:39
    137FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (136)+54:10Pia Stenvik54:53
    138FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (128)+54:17Virpi Riissanen1:01:17
    139FINSippurasti 2 (160)+58:30Nina Kovaljeff49:31
    140FINPieksmen Veikot (148)+59:14Anne Lehtonen38:55
    141FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (139)+59:38Veronica Karlsson56:18
    142FINSuomussalmen Rasti (143)+59:48Tanja Oikarinen53:45
    143FINEspoon Suunta 3 (133)+59:58Marika Tuovinen52:07
    144FINSuunta -2000 3 (154)+1:00:14Mervi Holster58:04
    145FINRastiketut (129)+1:01:13Jaana Ala-Salmi55:12
    146FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+1:01:37Sari Nokelainen53:49
    147FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (137)+1:03:27Kaisa Saviaho44:31
    148FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (149)+1:05:13Karolina Andersson1:03:01
    149FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (151)+1:05:42Tanja Rantala53:07
    150FINVakka-Rasti 2 (150)+1:06:20Mervi Virtanen1:00:06
    151FINSuunta -941 3 (161)+1:07:28Outi Aaltonen52:40
    152FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 4 (146)+1:08:54Ilona Tuominen1:06:36
    153FINAuran Vannas (163)+1:09:15Sani Mikkola49:06
    154FINOK Orient (144)+1:09:16Nina Raunio57:02
    155FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (153)+1:10:33Sanna Jrvinen43:04
    156FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (152)+1:11:00Leena Kntti54:48
    157FINIF Femman 3 (147)+1:11:05Majgret Haldin43:30
    158FINRastivarsat (155)+1:13:05Soile Lankinen45:38
    159FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (165)+1:13:07Satu Pnti48:47
    160FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (167)+1:16:01Sari Hofmann41:32
    161FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (156)+1:18:29Utu Rissa47:32
    162FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (170)+1:19:18Susanna Lindqvist1:00:16
    163FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (162)+1:20:14Mari Myllymki52:35
    164FINEspoon Suunta 4 (157)+1:20:34Annika Miettinen51:56
    165FINMalax IF 2 (159)+1:20:43Hannele Pensas47:30
    166FINRasti-Jussit 3 (158)+1:21:23Paula Koivunen47:49
    167FINRasti-Lukko 3 (164)+1:22:34Elina Valkonen54:46
    168FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (176)+1:22:53Jaana Rekola59:25
    169FINTampereen Pyrint3 (173)+1:24:39Anu Juntunen1:09:51
    170FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (169)+1:27:53Annu Kallunki1:00:36
    171FINPihkaniskat 2 (168)+1:27:54Pivi Luoma55:02
    172FINKodisjoen Kaiku (174)+1:28:22Suvi Kauppi1:12:35
    173FINSolf IK (166)+1:28:37Susanne West1:05:42
    174FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (171)+1:34:18Miia Haavisto55:41
    175FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (172)+1:38:42Sari Rautio44:17
    176FINPargas IF 3 (179)+1:41:56Petra Bergstrm1:05:28
    177FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (178)+1:42:10Milla Luomanper43:28
    178FINHelsingin Jyry (180)+1:46:21Anne Reinikainen1:11:55
    179FINLynx 4 (175)+1:48:30Terhi Karppinen1:42:35
    180FINSauvon Urheilijat (177)+1:58:25Laura Wahlroos1:01:22
    181FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (183)+2:08:51Niina Saarimaa47:05
    182FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (182)+2:11:00Henriikka Kahanp1:05:31
    183FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (181)+2:11:14Jaana Petterqvist1:05:46
    184FINPihkaniskat 3 (185)+2:20:18Salli Lindstrm53:44
    185FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 2 (184)+2:42:50Katri Niittymki50:23
    186FINParkanon Urheilijat (186)+2:55:20Erja Hietaranta1:49:07
    187FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (187)+2:59:21Anu Saari2:25:41
    188FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (188)+3:19:13Tea Saarni1:49:11