jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1991

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp Vxling 4,2 km

    1FINLynx (1)2:34:18Monika Bostrm28:33
    2FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (2)+37Liisa Anttila26:10
    3FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (9)+49Kirsti Rebane29:35
    4FINEspoon Suunta (23)+57Maria Hoffman29:39
    5FINS-941 (26)+1:11Katja Talala29:39
    6FINPaimion Rasti (12)+1:58Satu Vesalainen30:27
    7FINKangKi (11)+4:18Iina Laitinen32:57
    8FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (66)+4:48Tanja Lauri30:17
    9FINTurun Suunnistajat (6)+5:27Hanna Pullinen34:12
    10FINOuSu (24)+5:36Riitta Salonen31:10
    11FINIF Femman (7)+5:51Johanna Paro34:22
    12FINKauhajoen Karhu (31)+6:11Riia Kallio-Knn33:54
    13FINKoo-Vee (21)+6:34Katja Honkala32:15
    14FINJrven (27)+6:54Pamela Roth32:20
    15FINSuunta 2000 (4)+7:10Ella Heiko35:48
    16FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (58)+7:11Tuulia Hmlist32:33
    17FINLynx 2 (5)+7:50Jeannette Malmsten34:09
    18FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (173)+7:52Piia Vaininen33:22
    19FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (13)+9:29U-M Pyhnen35:13
    20FINHyvinkn Rasti (3)+10:31Kaisa Saviaho28:57
    21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (32)+10:41Tuuli Hakio36:18
    22FINLynx 3 (60)+10:45Heidi Liljestrm29:05
    23FINKarkki-Rasti (45)+10:48Teija Forsterus34:15
    24FINIF Femman 2 (38)+11:10Vilja Hahto29:27
    25FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (50)+11:42Kati Jokila36:36
    26FINRasti-Jussit (8)+12:52Johanna Heikkil31:01
    27FINVakka-Rasti (61)+12:58Tiia Nukki31:06
    28FINRastikarhut 2 (196)+14:22Annuka Lammi32:27
    29FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (54)+14:27Pivi Hantula32:48
    30FINLiedon Parma 2 (224)+14:53Outi Saveila29:25
    31FINPihkaniskat (55)+15:00Sanna Hmlinen29:20
    32FINRajamen Rykmentti (28)+16:04Mervi Visnen34:19
    33FINVehkalahden Veikot (16)+16:04Terhi Koivu32:25
    34FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (84)+16:05Kylli Kaljus34:24
    35FINPargas IF (44)+16:06Josephine Lindroos33:22
    36FINSippurasti (41)+16:12Pia Sepp34:10
    37FINEuVe (25)+16:20Piia Juhola31:08
    38FINLapuan Virki (64)+16:28Katja Takala39:39
    39FINIK Falken (10)+16:40Yvonne Backman32:36
    40FINPaimion Rasti 2 (36)+17:06Sari Ilola34:28
    41FINKeravan Urheilijat (80)+19:24Mari Laurinen36:47
    42FINSuunta-Sepot (53)+19:37Hanna Ketamo35:43
    43FINOK77 (56)+20:39Ingrid Stengrd32:44
    44FINSaloisten Reipas (22)+21:02Sanna Vaahtera31:47
    45FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (17)+21:11Tuula Ollinkoski32:50
    46FINHauhon Sisu (92)+21:20Katja Salonen35:26
    47FINSavon Rasti (164)+22:59Anne Lehtonen31:41
    48FINOlavin Rasti (89)+23:01Kaisa Kosonen31:24
    49FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (39)+23:01Piritta Wartiainen35:43
    50FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (18)+23:02Katri Jalovaara33:37
    51FINPieSa (112)+23:22Eevaliina Martimki35:29
    52FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (70)+23:26Kirsi Juola32:05
    53FINPaimion Rasti 3 (52)+24:02Kati Johansson35:39
    54FINIF land (132)+24:06Linda Bjrke40:06
    55FINKoo-Vee 2 (15)+24:06Heli Wilen34:58
    56FINTON/Tallinna (77)+24:07Ave Jogisu36:22
    57FINOuSu 2 (68)+25:07Maria Kauppi36:03
    58FINRuSu (14)+25:13Hanna Siitonen33:53
    59FINViitasaaren Suunta (78)+25:15Asta Myllynen36:24
    60FINSuunta 2000 2 (94)+25:15Susanna Alatolonen43:26
    61FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (100)+25:17Sanna Rekola39:34
    62FINKangKi 2 (79)+25:18Jenni Kaaja50:11
    63FINIK Kronan (74)+25:26Camilla Kotka40:13
    64FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (219)+25:42Tiina Rekola40:14
    65FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (90)+25:49Leila Paavola40:32
    66FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (42)+25:51Pivi Tolvanen28:40
    67FINKuopion Suunnistajat (98)+26:02Lea Partanen34:28
    68FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (65)+26:42Sari Sundbck34:33
    69FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (33)+27:05Kristiina Salminen33:55
    70FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+29:11Leena-Maija Harju31:59
    71FINS-57 (172)+30:46Maria Salmi38:55
    72FINTampereen Pyrint (19)+31:12Anna Vilpo38:44
    73FINGamlakarleby IF (87)+31:13Lilian Bjrndahl35:36
    74FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3 (140)+32:11Sari Leino43:47
    75FINYlivieskan Kuula (20)+32:20Hanna Perkki31:58
    76FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (67)+32:43Mari Mnnist49:50
    77FINLynx 4 (159)+32:48Meri Louhisola33:32
    78FINMiSu (118)+33:53Outi Valkonen42:29
    79FINRaVi (37)+34:32Jasmin Virta42:42
    80FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (197)+34:42Kati Puhakainen39:17
    81FINPihkaniskat 2 (215)+34:43Anu Sintonen39:14
    82FINRasti-Lukko (40)+34:54Sanna Salin38:31
    83FINSiilin Rasti (111)+35:25Nelli Sutinen36:45
    84FINS-941 2 (193)+35:27Milla Vehkaoja33:15
    85FINRASTI E4 (191)+35:28Anne Akselin44:06
    86FINKangKi 3 (137)+35:31Anu Pahkala43:57
    87FINIisalmen Visa (88)+35:35Pivi Vtinen39:57
    88FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (106)+35:37Camilla Grnroos29:30
    89FINRasti-Jussit 2 (85)+37:45Tanja Hyyti34:00
    90FINNoU (69)+37:58Pivi Pl31:42
    91FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (76)+39:29Marja Torttila33:32
    92FINPuolangan Ryhti (187)+40:18Tiina Kngs36:34
    93FINPaimion Rasti 4 (144)+40:19Miia Nurmi36:22
    94FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (139)+40:54Taina Tihil34:36
    95FINSippurasti 2 (119)+40:55Maarit Sihvola31:19
    96FINRastiketut (71)+42:58Jaana Alasalmi40:29
    97FINTarpian Suunta (183)+43:41Tiina Isoknt36:41
    98FINHU (150)+43:42Mira Nieminen44:27
    99FINNoU 2 (129)+43:44Tiina Hartman34:02
    100FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (148)+44:10Tytti Nahi37:39
    101FINO.Taru (97)+44:15Katja Kolppanen34:45
    102FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (83)+44:16Mari Suutari36:32
    103FINLappeen Riento (204)+44:21Marika Ryynnen34:38
    104FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (72)+44:25Sini Kemppainen34:05
    105FINOK Orion/Tallinna (73)+44:54Regina Palatu39:28
    106FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (99)+45:18Reetta Kivel37:21
    107FINHiidenkiertjt (29)+45:22Vendla Lindholm37:42
    108FINEKP (30)+45:30Reetta Turakainen35:04
    109FINIF Brahe (86)+45:43Karita Jungar53:39
    110FINEspoon Suunta 2 (43)+45:44Saija Miettinen39:49
    111FINIF Femman 3 (113)+45:44Hanna Williamsson35:01
    112FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (181)+45:49Tanja Kemppainen41:50
    113FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (194)+45:53Jaana Rekola39:55
    114FINTampereen Yritys (59)+45:53Tanja Ilomki36:34
    115FINImSu (103)+46:04Mira Virtanen48:57
    116FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (49)+46:55Maria Koskinen36:24
    117FINLammin Ski (75)+47:01Minna Lehtonen55:31
    118FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (156)+47:54Katri Huikko37:32
    119FINMalax IF (34)+47:55Hannele Pensas52:31
    120FINSolf IK (188)+48:03Linda Englund42:40
    121FINPaimion Rasti 5 (202)+48:12Jonna Sipponen36:36
    122FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (130)+48:13Marianne Ruusunen1:02:11
    123FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (170)+48:23Milla Luomanper44:39
    124FINHirvensalon Heitto (154)+50:48Veera Kastemaa42:48
    125FINLynx 5 (195)+51:40Sonja Henriksen54:59
    126FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (152)+53:20Heidi Rsnen35:33
    127FINRasti-Lukko 2 (114)+53:43Elina Valkonen48:05
    128FINLS-37 (51)+53:43Anne Rauhamki34:20
    129FINSomeron Esa (117)+53:59Kirsi Karvonen47:44
    130FINKoo-Vee 3 (161)+55:23Johanna Hakala36:00
    131FINJrven 2 (216)+56:22Minna Oinas38:33
    132FINEspoon Suunta 3 (166)+56:26Paula Porkola44:11
    133FINKodisjoen Kaiku (226)+56:53Suvi Kauppi41:25
    134FINOK WEST/Prnu (227)+57:15Milla Mitsas45:55
    135FINVr (95)+57:25Britt-Mari Storlund47:01
    136FINAkilles OK (169)+57:46Irene Liitiinen35:18
    137FINRasti-Jussit 3 (125)+57:57Kati Hankaniemi36:11
    138FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (110)+58:29Jaana Jeronen39:58
    139FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (102)+58:38Leena Mauriala36:24
    140FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (115)+59:08Anne-Mari Haikonen46:33
    141FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (109)+59:24Satu Tahkola39:51
    142FINMiSu 2 (180)+59:45Sari Kallunki48:19
    143FINLuumen Rasti (57)+1:00:39Maarit Koljonen54:19
    144FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (185)+1:02:36Niina Juva40:21
    145FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (165)+1:03:07Kaisu Toikkanen45:29
    146FINLapuan Virki 2 (209)+1:03:58Pivi Tala1:04:20
    147FINKemijrven Urheilijat (91)+1:05:54Merja Talvensaari38:03
    148FINPaimion Rasti 6 (228)+1:06:01Tiia Verho46:58
    149FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 4 (200)+1:06:39Riina Rikalainen46:01
    150FINMalax IF 2 (127)+1:07:17Maria Nystrm47:47
    151FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (101)+1:07:22Anne-Mari Rkman57:09
    152FINRasti 88 2 (210)+1:09:24Johanna Sipari38:57
    153FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (63)+1:10:13Marjaana Kiiltomki39:23
    154FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (47)+1:10:37Hanna Moisander1:00:50
    155FINVetelin Urheilijat (163)+1:10:58Eliisa Palosaari40:00
    156FINRasti 88 (82)+1:12:39Riikka Laaksonen34:46
    157FINRastikarhut 3 (136)+1:12:40Annika Ahola50:22
    158FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (105)+1:14:41Johanna Suokas36:42
    159FINValkeakosken Haka (141)+1:15:05Pivi Lahtinen1:09:21
    160FINVakka-Rasti 2 (138)+1:15:05Hanna Sorri53:33
    161FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (121)+1:15:05Riikka Anttonen55:45
    162FINKangKi 4 (198)+1:16:19Anu Mki-Laurila54:05
    163FINPerhon Kiri (203)+1:16:39Anne Pannula59:05
    164FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (171)+1:16:45Liisa Tiuraniemi47:21
    165FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (133)+1:17:50Karolina Andersson1:00:11
    166FINIK Falken 2 (81)+1:18:29Yvonne Gunell27:46
    167FINPargas IF 2 (192)+1:18:34Tove Bjrk56:12
    168FINRasti-Jyry (157)+1:23:02Anne Reinikainen47:37
    169FINRASTI E4 2 (126)+1:23:44Mari Raatikainen48:28
    170FINRasti-Jyry 2 (220)+1:26:02Hanna Heikkil50:50
    171FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (62)+1:28:43Pivi Merkkiniemi35:39
    172FINKuhmon Peurat (48)+1:29:46Leena Komulainen41:14
    173FINPetjveden Petjiset (104)+1:29:49Janna Koskela1:07:28
    174FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (142)+1:31:34Virpi Rissanen38:53
    175FINS-941 3 (131)+1:32:30Sanna Kaivosaari37:21
    176FINSavon Suunta (145)+1:33:28Leena Huuhka48:05
    177FINGamlakarleby IF 2 (116)+1:34:25Lotta Kronkvist1:03:44
    178FINParkanon Urheilijat (186)+1:41:01Hanna Kaukonen48:07
    179FINLS-37 2 (218)+1:44:02Pivi Suojanen50:07
    180FINSuonenjoen Vasama (175)+1:44:06Piritta Jetsu55:31
    181FINIF Brahe 2 (178)+1:44:17Anne Stens50:58
    182FINOlavin Rasti 2 (179)+1:44:40Riikka Heiskanen1:36:52
    183FINPargas IF 3 (128)+1:44:48Micaela Westen56:49
    184FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (211)+1:45:44Veronica Karlsson34:50
    185FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (214)+1:46:04Paula Kinnunen52:58
    186FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (153)+1:46:32Kati Turtola53:29
    187FINPihkaniskat 3 (155)+1:47:55Mari Hmlinen34:49
    188FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (122)+1:54:56Ulla Keponen43:58
    189FINOuSu 3 (174)+1:59:51Sanna Kukkola34:55
    190FINSauvon Urheilijat (151)+2:01:45Laura Whalroos36:46
    191FINKeuruun Kisailijat (147)+2:03:46Hanna Kytl44:35
    192FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (217)+2:08:31Mari Virta40:38
    193FINHU 2 (207)+2:09:40Annina Kulmala44:21
    194FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (182)+2:20:30Johanna Koskela52:38
    195FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (124)+2:29:46Anu Oikarinen45:35
    196FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (213)+2:30:22Satu Vesanen59:28
    197FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (96)+2:32:15Minna Hirn1:04:25
    198FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (223)+2:42:03Satu Finnil1:31:07
    199FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (162)+3:24:22Riina Nevamki55:37
    FINLynx 6 (134)brtTerhi Karppinen
    FINImSu 2 (168)brtJonna Honkanen
    FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (149)brtUlla Kaukinen
    FINSolf IK 2 (123)brtLinda Granholm
    FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 4 (158)brtPirjo Juhonsalo
    FINKouvolan Rasti-72 3 (135)brtKatri Huovila
    FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (167)brt ?