Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | ANGELNIEMEN ANKKURI (11) | 1:18:05 | Sami Nurmi | 15:04 | ||
2 | TAMPEREEN PYRINTÖ (31) | +46 | Eero Pietilä | 15:24 | ||
3 | MALAX IF (39) | +4:10 | Toni Hartvik | 16:32 | ||
4 | HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT (2) | +4:10 | Markku Sane | 16:30 | ||
5 | VETELIN URHEILIJAT (124) | +4:44 | Sami Finnilä | 16:27 | ||
6 | IF FEMMAN (20) | +4:59 | Sebastian Wester | 16:44 | ||
7 | HÄMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJAT (44) | +5:14 | Jani Ternola | 17:22 | ||
8 | TURUN SUUNNISTAJAT (120) | +5:24 | Teemu Levo | 18:37 | ||
9 | LDP-CLUB,PIETARI (84) | +5:24 | Konstantin Silantiev | 18:06 | ||
10 | DELTA (5) | +6:24 | Visa Eronen | 15:10 | ||
11 | OK KOBRAS, EESTI (33) | +6:30 | Arti Albert | 16:09 | ||
12 | ESPOON SUUNTA (4) | +6:57 | Turo Väätäinen | 18:20 | ||
13 | LYNX (1) | +6:58 | Tuomo Ylitalo | 17:29 | ||
14 | LENINGRADIN URHEILUKOULU (85) | +8:18 | Rjabzev Mihail | 20:42 | ||
15 | KERAVAN URHEILIJAT (18) | +8:39 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 20:31 | ||
16 | PAIMION RASTI (10) | +9:24 | Markus Lindeqvist | 14:58 | ||
17 | KANGASALA SK (22) | +9:27 | Petri Ikävalko | 17:20 | ||
18 | OK RASEBORG (14) | +9:37 | Len Holm | 19:37 | ||
19 | OK BOTNIA (93) | +9:38 | Markus Björklund | 20:44 | ||
20 | SUUNTA 101 (12) | +9:39 | Kari Honkonen | 18:12 | ||
21 | NÄRPES OK (19) | +9:58 | Hertsbacka Peter | 16:32 | ||
22 | KUHMON PEURAT (45) | +10:01 | Ilkka Pääkkönen | 17:39 | ||
23 | HYVINKÄÄN RASTI (25) | +10:05 | Juha-Pekka loikas | 15:38 | ||
24 | RASTIKARHUT (29) | +10:13 | Tapio Jakobsson | 18:37 | ||
25 | ANGELNIEMEN ANKKURI 2 (30) | +10:57 | Vesa Mäkinen | 17:30 | ||
26 | LDP-CLUB,PIETARI 2 (149) | +11:03 | Anton Bushuev | 15:20 | ||
27 | LAPUAN VIRKIÄ (16) | +11:08 | Maija Perälä | 24:22 | ||
28 | TAMPEREEN PYRINTÖ 2 (172) | +11:11 | Mikko Moisander | 19:47 | ||
29 | LIEDON PARMA (86) | +11:12 | Jukka Alilonttinen | 17:48 | ||
30 | HIRVENSALON HEITTO (41) | +11:28 | Ville Suuronen | 19:22 | ||
31 | IF ÅLAND (58) | +11:30 | Daniel Blomster | 17:18 | ||
32 | RASTIKETUT (107) | +11:32 | Kalle Siven | 17:16 | ||
33 | IF SIBBO VARGARNA (3) | +11:40 | Markus Ståhl | 15:33 | ||
34 | RAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTI (8) | +11:48 | Aapo Kuulasmaa | 24:39 | ||
35 | KUOPION SUUNNISTAJAT (75) | +11:48 | Juhani Vainio | 17:27 | ||
36 | IF SIBBO VARGARNA 2 (24) | +12:25 | Jörgen Wickholm | 20:15 | ||
37 | IF FEMMAN 2 (133) | +12:25 | Ove Haldin | 16:34 | ||
38 | LYNX 2 (46) | +13:17 | Mårten Boström | 19:09 | ||
39 | OK 77 (28) | +13:26 | Bodil Holmström | 21:20 | ||
40 | SUUNTA 2000 (27) | +14:21 | Jukka Kantomaa | 18:24 | ||
41 | Sport School Sestroretsk (223) | +14:26 | Valeri Malichev | 18:15 | ||
42 | HYVINKÄÄN RASTI 2 (130) | +14:30 | Elmeri Vähänen | 18:24 | ||
43 | TIKKAKOSKEN SUUNNISTAJAT (119) | +14:54 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 16:12 | ||
44 | VIITASAAREN SUUNTA (43) | +14:55 | Tuomas Pasanen | 21:03 | ||
45 | KALEVAN RASTI (68) | +14:56 | Vaeli-Matti Lonka | 21:01 | ||
46 | RAJA-KARJALAN SUUNNISTAJAT (37) | +15:07 | Jukka-Pekka Nakari | 19:34 | ||
47 | LAHDEN SUUNNISTAJAT -37 (9) | +15:09 | Ville Kaukki | 21:21 | ||
48 | VAASAN SUUNNISTAJAT (122) | +15:24 | Mikko Laasanen | 19:04 | ||
49 | TURUN SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (173) | +15:36 | Juha Koiranen | 19:57 | ||
50 | ESPOON SUUNTA 2 (23) | +15:43 | Mikko Pussinen | 18:46 | ||
51 | KERAVAN URHEILIJAT 2 (221) | +16:19 | Jyri Erkkilä | 18:15 | ||
52 | KAUHAJOEN KARHU (21) | +16:36 | Jani Ojala | 17:47 | ||
53 | PAIMION RASTI 2 (17) | +16:58 | Pasi Lyytikäinen | 20:24 | ||
54 | IF BRAHE (34) | +16:58 | Vesa Aaltonen | 21:06 | ||
55 | LAPPEEN RIENTO (83) | +17:21 | Matti Maajärvi | 20:43 | ||
56 | PARKANON URHEILIJAT (100) | +17:42 | Harri Autio | 18:17 | ||
57 | KOKKOLAN SUUNNISTAJAT (47) | +18:15 | Jouni Kujala | 16:57 | ||
58 | LENINGRADIN URHEILUKOULU 2 (150) | +18:16 | Sviridov Aleksei | 19:40 | ||
59 | KANGASALA SK 2 (139) | +18:31 | Timo Koskela | 19:34 | ||
60 | PARGAS IF (99) | +18:31 | Wilhelm Bruun | 24:04 | ||
61 | MYNÄMÄEN SUUNNISTAJAT -52 (7) | +18:34 | Tomi Tasanen | 17:38 | ||
62 | EURAJOEN VEIKOT (55) | +18:52 | Jussi Uusitalo | 20:13 | ||
63 | NOKIAN URHEILIJAT (92) | +18:53 | Pirkka Hanttu | 22:57 | ||
64 | KAJAANIN SUUNNISTAJAT (67) | +18:56 | Pentti Haapakoski | 19:33 | ||
65 | IISALMEN VISA (61) | +19:03 | Jarkko Torvinen | 23:16 | ||
66 | OLAVIN RASTI (97) | +19:05 | Olli Apilo | 17:00 | ||
67 | PIHKANISKAT (13) | +19:31 | Jan Tolkkinen | 23:18 | ||
68 | DELTA 3 (180) | +19:41 | Mikael Saul | 23:14 | ||
69 | HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (128) | +19:49 | Jouni Leino | 21:49 | ||
70 | KOUVOLAN RASTI -72 (74) | +19:55 | Kirsi Vanhalakka | 20:31 | ||
71 | SIILIN RASTI (115) | +19:59 | Antti Väätäinen | 18:56 | ||
72 | JUVAN URHEILIJAT (64) | +20:02 | Antti Turpeinen | 16:58 | ||
73 | KYRÖS-RASTI (79) | +20:03 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 17:17 | ||
74 | VEHKALAHDEN VEIKOT (6) | +20:06 | Erno Pakkala | 22:19 | ||
75 | MIKKELIN SUUNNISTAJAT (89) | +20:14 | Tuukka Turkka | 21:14 | ||
76 | KYMIN SUUNNISTAJAT (78) | +20:21 | Mikko Töyrylä | 21:08 | ||
77 | RASTI-LUKKO (50) | +20:23 | Antti Peura | 19:06 | ||
78 | EURAJOEN VEIKOT 2 (126) | +20:47 | Tuomas Koskialho | 24:49 | ||
79 | HAUHON SISU (56) | +20:56 | Antti Kirjavainen | 18:03 | ||
80 | PARGAS IF 2 (160) | +20:57 | Mikko Vennelä | 19:59 | ||
81 | RAJA-KARJALAN SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (162) | +21:05 | Antti Keskisaari | 23:14 | ||
82 | RASTI-JYRY (106) | +22:11 | Tommi Seitajoki | 20:54 | ||
83 | SALOISTEN REIPAS (112) | +22:13 | Tuomo Sevon | 20:54 | ||
84 | LENINGRADIN URHEILUKOULU 3 (191) | +22:34 | Tsernisov Andrej | 19:24 | ||
85 | OULUN TARMO (98) | +22:41 | Olli Puurunen | 21:37 | ||
86 | LAIHIAN LIITTO-URHEILIJAT (81) | +22:53 | Tero Kalliomaa | 21:19 | ||
87 | DELTA 4 (203) | +22:55 | Markus Saarinen | 23:16 | ||
88 | IK FALKEN (59) | +23:12 | Jan Lindfors | 19:07 | ||
89 | KOOVEE (15) | +23:28 | Lassi Paunonen | 21:29 | ||
90 | VAKKA-RASTI (123) | +23:46 | Jari-Pekka Nurmi | 19:37 | ||
91 | LAMMIN SÄKIÄ (82) | +25:14 | Vesa-Heikki Lindberg | 21:55 | ||
92 | PARGAS IF 3 (194) | +25:23 | Peter Gestranius | 24:24 | ||
93 | DELTA 2 (35) | +25:25 | Olli Moisander | 17:29 | ||
94 | ANGELNIEMEN ANKKURI 3 (179) | +25:27 | Jarkko Pyy | 17:10 | ||
95 | RASTI-KURIKKA (108) | +25:37 | Tuomo Mukkala | 26:44 | ||
96 | SUUNTA 101 2 (169) | +25:48 | Jukka Liuha | 19:37 | ||
97 | HYVINKÄÄN RASTI 4 (205) | +26:00 | Anssi Juntunen | 22:48 | ||
98 | AKILLES OK (51) | +26:01 | Markus Nyström | 18:04 | ||
99 | YLISTARON KILPA-VELJET (125) | +26:04 | Jussi Koski | 20:51 | ||
100 | HIRVENSALON HEITTO 2 (129) | +26:10 | Otto Virkki | 20:02 | ||
101 | NIVALAN URHEILIJAT (91) | +26:45 | Markus Hirsimäki | 21:47 | ||
102 | ITÄ-PÄIJÄNTEEN RASTI (63) | +26:51 | Tuomas Kuitunen | 22:02 | ||
103 | HYVINKÄÄN RASTI 3 (185) | +27:27 | Jouni Tukiainen | 20:24 | ||
104 | SUUNTA-SEPOT (26) | +27:55 | Hanna-Mari Mäkelä | 19:59 | ||
105 | KANGASALA SK 4 (208) | +27:55 | Lauri Viitanen | 23:12 | ||
106 | VETELIN URHEILIJAT 2 (174) | +28:02 | Janne Hyyppä | 25:54 | ||
107 | MAARIAN MAHTI (88) | +28:09 | Henri Eskola | 22:24 | ||
108 | SOLF IK (48) | +28:36 | Annika Röjdahl | 34:26 | ||
109 | LOUNAIS-HÄMEEN RASTI (40) | +28:40 | Ville Vesterinen | 19:46 | ||
110 | IMATRAN SUUNNISTAJAT (62) | +28:42 | Lassi Sinkkonen | 19:55 | ||
111 | IF ÅLAND 2 (177) | +28:49 | Göran Sundblom | 17:04 | ||
112 | LAPPEEN RIENTO 2 (148) | +28:52 | Janne Lahdenperä | 20:01 | ||
113 | IHW ALEX 78 BERLIN (60) | +29:09 | Stefan Geyer | 19:26 | ||
114 | RASTI-JUSSIT (105) | +29:18 | Ville Uitto | 23:00 | ||
115 | RASTI E 4 (104) | +29:24 | Satu Korhonen | 22:16 | ||
116 | LUUMÄEN RASTI (36) | +29:53 | Jouni Henttu | 20:11 | ||
117 | AURAN VANNAS (53) | +30:01 | Jaakko Nurmi | 28:52 | ||
118 | SUUNTA-SEPOT 3 (198) | +30:35 | Timo Hynninen | 22:22 | ||
119 | KEMIJÄRVEN URHEILIJAT (69) | +30:44 | Katariina Kelloniemi | 25:41 | ||
120 | HAUHON SISU 2 (127) | +31:55 | Ossi Pohjola | 20:18 | ||
121 | JÄMSÄN RETKI-VEIKOT (65) | +31:56 | Mikko Peltonen | 24:51 | ||
122 | OUNASVAARAN HIIHTOSEURA (49) | +31:57 | Sirkka Karonen | 20:58 | ||
123 | HÄMEENLINNAN TARMO (57) | +32:05 | Petri Haakana | 30:13 | ||
124 | KUOPION SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (145) | +32:09 | Mikko Puhakka | 22:53 | ||
125 | JÄMSÄN RETKI-VEIKOT 2 (137) | +32:39 | Tapio Koskinen | 24:38 | ||
126 | PIHKANISKAT 2 (161) | +32:40 | Erkka Ryynänen | 26:25 | ||
127 | SIPPURASTI (116) | +32:41 | Marko Puhakka | 29:52 | ||
128 | SAVON SUUNTA (114) | +32:46 | Susanna Boman | 26:36 | ||
129 | RIIHIMÄEN SUUNNISTAJAT (109) | +33:04 | Antti Alakulju | 24:11 | ||
130 | TUUSULAN VOIMA-VEIKOT (121) | +37:47 | Janne Nieminen | 29:59 | ||
131 | TAMPEREEN PYRINTÖ 3 (199) | +37:54 | Jenni Laine | 20:55 | ||
132 | KEURUUN KISAILIJAT 2 (141) | +37:58 | Ossi Nokelainen | 29:01 | ||
133 | OK BOTNIA 2 (157) | +38:03 | Maria Enlund | 30:10 | ||
134 | POHJANKYRÖN RASTI (101) | +38:36 | Mikko Rinta | 26:08 | ||
135 | HÄMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (131) | +39:08 | Mikko Sabel | 23:27 | ||
136 | KYMIN SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (146) | +39:42 | Jussi Taussi | 19:20 | ||
137 | LÄNSI-RAJAN RASTI (87) | +40:04 | Samu Pietiläinen | 31:59 | ||
138 | ROVET-CLUB,PIETARI (110) | +40:10 | Kirill Baranov | 19:59 | ||
139 | ANGELNIEMEN ANKKURI 4 (202) | +40:13 | Risto Anttonen | 24:41 | ||
140 | KEURUUN KISAILIJAT (72) | +41:43 | Ilkka Koppelomäki | 22:24 | ||
141 | HIRVENSALON HEITTO 3 (184) | +41:48 | Sami Vainikainen | 35:45 | ||
142 | ESPOON SUUNTA 3 (181) | +41:57 | Visa Väätäinen | 20:49 | ||
143 | SIILIN RASTI 2 (167) | +42:42 | Tero Kankkunen | 24:48 | ||
144 | OULUN SUUNNISTAJAT (42) | +42:57 | Touko Remes | 22:37 | ||
145 | HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT 3 (183) | +43:29 | Tuomas Ernamo | 19:00 | ||
146 | RASTI 88 (103) | +43:31 | Anssi Kansanen | 22:49 | ||
147 | IF SIBBO VARGARNA 3 (187) | +43:44 | Ben Wickholm | 22:52 | ||
148 | LYNX 3 (193) | +44:34 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 20:20 | ||
149 | KUUSANKOSKEN URHEILUSEURA (77) | +44:42 | Antti Eklund | 23:36 | ||
150 | ESPOON SUUNTA 4 (204) | +45:42 | Antti Parjanne | 27:40 | ||
151 | LDP-CLUB,PIETARI 3 (190) | +46:55 | Pavel Gavrilov | 21:08 | ||
152 | KANKAANPÄÄN SUUNNISTAJAT (32) | +47:43 | Tero Lindstedt | 19:26 | ||
153 | OK BOTNIA 3 (201) | +47:47 | Ann-Sofi Storbjörk | 25:07 | ||
154 | VIITASAAREN SUUNTA 2 (175) | +47:52 | Markus Oinonen | 24:42 | ||
155 | MALAX IF 2 (153) | +48:15 | Magnus Holmback | 19:50 | ||
156 | IK FALKEN 2 (135) | +48:22 | Frank Berger | 25:13 | ||
157 | IF BRAHE 2 (132) | +48:56 | Lucas Vikström | 22:59 | ||
158 | RAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTI 2 (163) | +48:58 | Olavi Töyli | 28:42 | ||
159 | RASTIKARHUT 2 (166) | +49:37 | Freya Böök | 40:45 | ||
160 | KAUHAJOEN KARHU 2 (140) | +49:54 | Juha Sepponen | 24:11 | ||
161 | KIMITO SPORTFÖRENING (73) | +49:55 | Andre Lindqvist | 26:42 | ||
162 | KOUVOLAN RASTI -72 2 (143) | +50:19 | Seppo Pohjoisaho | 24:17 | ||
163 | DELTA 5 (214) | +50:24 | Harri Räty | 23:20 | ||
164 | JÄMSÄN RETKI-VEIKOT 3 (188) | +51:50 | Anssi Hakola | 33:06 | ||
165 | LYNX 5 (215) | +51:59 | Nico Nylund | 25:31 | ||
166 | JÄRVENPÄÄN PALO (66) | +52:11 | Lasse Kervinen | 24:17 | ||
167 | IF SIBBO VARGARNA 4 (207) | +52:17 | Niklas Ståhl | 23:50 | ||
168 | MÄNTSÄLÄN URHEILIJAT (90) | +52:38 | Saara Salmi | 35:14 | ||
169 | SUUNTA-SEPOT 2 (171) | +53:09 | Pasi Lahtinen | 24:51 | ||
170 | OK ORIENT (95) | +53:14 | Roger Nygård | 24:46 | ||
171 | LÄNSI-RAJAN RASTI 2 (152) | +53:59 | Tero Saarela | 31:30 | ||
172 | KAJAANIN SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (138) | +54:12 | Anna Flöjt | 34:15 | ||
173 | SUOMUSSALMEN RASTI (118) | +55:18 | Emma Hakonen | 32:04 | ||
174 | LAHDEN TYÖVÄEN HIIHTÄJÄT (80) | +55:19 | Taina Salminen | 39:17 | ||
175 | SAVON RASTI (113) | +55:20 | Matti Liukkonen | 47:01 | ||
176 | RASTI-JUSSIT 2 (164) | +55:26 | Antti Korkeakangas | 27:20 | ||
177 | MIKKELIN SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (154) | +56:05 | Aki Koivunen | 53:09 | ||
178 | OULUN SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (159) | +58:41 | Jouni Lantto | 36:31 | ||
179 | KEMIÖN KIILAT (70) | +1:01:16 | Toni Pöyhönen | 46:26 | ||
180 | KUHMON PEURAT 2 (144) | +1:01:21 | Anna-Mari Kemppainen | 42:17 | ||
181 | LYNX 4 (209) | +1:02:20 | Markus Saramäki | 23:55 | ||
182 | OK ILVES,VIRO (94) | +1:02:57 | Märt Kivila | 35:18 | ||
183 | OK 77 2 (178) | +1:03:10 | Jonas Nilsson | 29:33 | ||
184 | RUOKOLAHDEN SUUNNISTAJAT (111) | +1:03:14 | Jyrki Vilkko | 30:18 | ||
185 | KERAVAN URHEILIJAT 3 (222) | +1:03:14 | Vesa Haukkavaara | 32:36 | ||
186 | SUUNTA 2000 2 (170) | +1:03:23 | Antti Viita | 44:48 | ||
187 | KANGASALA SK 3 (189) | +1:04:39 | Mikko Nieminen | 38:13 | ||
188 | IHW ALEX 78 BERLIN 2 (134) | +1:05:05 | Besser Michael | 35:17 | ||
189 | HAUHON SISU 3 (182) | +1:06:52 | Jaakko Liukkala | 25:04 | ||
190 | DELTA 6 (217) | +1:08:18 | Simo Kujala | 41:40 | ||
191 | YLISTARON KILPA-VELJET 2 (176) | +1:08:28 | Heikki Istolahti | 22:13 | ||
192 | TURUN SUUNNISTAJAT 3 (200) | +1:08:52 | Matti Takalo-Kastari | 22:14 | ||
193 | IF FEMMAN 3 (186) | +1:09:58 | Viktor Forss | 23:13 | ||
194 | MYNÄMÄEN SUUNNISTAJAT -52 2 (155) | +1:10:14 | Tuomas Vahtera | 18:47 | ||
195 | IF SIBBO VARGARNA 5 (216) | +1:10:32 | Mats Haglund | 38:28 | ||
196 | LYNX 6 (219) | +1:16:42 | Henrik Kanerva | 40:44 | ||
197 | IF FEMMAN 4 (206) | +1:17:19 | Staffan Tunis | 28:19 | ||
198 | OK VORU,VIRO (96) | +1:17:43 | Tarmo Siimsaare | 32:08 | ||
199 | RAPSU (102) | +1:19:42 | Tuomo Viskari | 30:37 | ||
200 | DELTA 7 (220) | +1:19:49 | Antti Laakso | 43:11 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |