jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1995

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp Vxling 3,9 km

    1FINSavon Rasti (197)20:36Jarkko Liukkonen
    2FINDelta (28)+17:18Jonne Lakanen17:58
    3FINEurajoen Veikot (12)+18:55Ilkka Mikkola19:19
    4FINLynx (2)+20:34Jukka-Pekka Vierinen19:44
    5FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (22)+20:37Jari Sillman20:20
    6FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (15)+20:38Kari Salo19:29
    7FINVehkalahden Veikot (1)+20:42Antti Ranta19:36
    8FINKangasala SK (16)+21:14Panu Teittinen19:39
    9FINLapuan Virki (41)+21:16Juha Taini21:18
    10FINNrpes OK (20)+21:21Peter Hertsbacka19:48
    11FINJoutsenon Kullervo (79)+21:26Teppo Pellinen19:24
    12FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (10)+21:47Juha Siltavuori19:47
    13RUSSestroretsin urh.koulu (27)+21:54Sergei Detkov20:35
    14FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+22:00Janne Nurminen21:24
    15ESTOK Kobras (5)+22:02Taavi Nurm22:28
    16FINHirvensalon Heitto (11)+22:13Ville Suuronen21:53
    17FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (4)+22:15Sami Nurmi21:01
    18SWEHagaby GoIF (6)+22:17Johan Karlsson21:28
    19FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (87)+22:17Matti Tahvonen20:25
    20FINOK77 (25)+22:19Timo Kankaanp21:15
    21FINVetelin Urheilijat (29)+22:19Sami Finnil19:44
    22FINDelta 2 (67)+22:20Olli Moisander21:58
    23FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (17)+22:29Mikko Heikel18:39
    24FINKyrs-Rasti (62)+22:30Jussi-Pekka Sorsa21:38
    25FINRastikarhut (58)+22:31Tapio Jakobsson21:36
    26FINKeuruun Kisailijat (19)+22:32Erja Jokinen22:13
    27FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (14)+22:37Heikki Heinonen20:39
    28FINAuran Vannas (48)+22:48Ilkka Jrvenmki20:54
    29FINRasti-Lukko (31)+23:10Olli-Jussi Korpinen22:04
    30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (39)+23:11Tommi Lantta22:21
    31FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (54)+23:12Tero Lindstedt23:07
    32FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (61)+23:18Ville Kauppi22:27
    33FINTurun Suunnistajat (21)+23:24Markku Rapo23:04
    34FINOlavin Rasti (78)+23:25Olli Apilo22:42
    35FINJuvan Urheilijat (55)+23:26Toni Tarkiainen21:58
    36FINRajamen Rykmentti (8)+23:27Tiina Komssi22:20
    37FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (97)+23:36Harri Lindeman22:28
    38FINPaimion Rasti (7)+23:48Camilla Hellstrm23:57
    39FINSomeron Esa (82)+23:52Pauliina Anttila22:26
    40FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (37)+24:03Jani Sompi22:12
    41RUSLeningradin alueen urheilukoul 2 (81)+24:08Sergei Fjodorov22:47
    42FINPargas IF (30)+24:10Henrik Lindberg24:08
    43FINOulun Tarmo (83)+24:50Atte Honkonen23:54
    44FINIF Femman 2 (43)+24:51Hkan Hultholm23:07
    45FINMalax IF (51)+25:02Mika Peltoniemi21:15
    46FINPihkaniskat (26)+25:06Antti Korhonen22:44
    47FINEspoon Suunta (69)+25:06Ilkka Karhu19:14
    48ESTOK Kobras 2 (101)+25:25Siim Vanahans23:26
    49FINSuunta 2000 (45)+25:39Pasi Kotaniemi23:38
    50FINRasKa SAMA) PoPy yht. (ulkop.) 2 (33)+25:41Keijo Lehtikangas23:08
    51FINIF Femman (32)+25:45Sebastian Wester25:32
    52FINEspoon Suunta 2 (74)+25:48Mika Utukka24:52
    53FINSuunta 101 (9)+26:55Olli Vehmasto25:53
    54FINKeravan Urheilijat (13)+26:58Vesa Malila23:23
    55FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (94)+26:59Tero Niemi25:05
    56RUSLeningradin alueen urheilukoul (113)+27:01Anton Kiritchenko22:00
    57FINIK Falken (102)+27:03Mathias Henriksson27:32
    58FINLynx 2 (18)+27:08Mrten Bostrm23:19
    59FINOK Botnia (50)+27:30Jan Slotte22:04
    60FINIF land (52)+27:33Johan Berthen20:57
    61FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (64)+27:39Petri Kuva22:46
    62FINSolf IK (88)+27:39Thomas Rjdahl26:14
    63FINIF Brahe (70)+27:40Erica Holmstrm23:48
    64SWEOK Skogshjortarna (24)+27:42Tobias Wngroth21:40
    65FINHauhon Sisu (80)+27:43Antti Kirjavainen21:30
    66FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (44)+27:44Veera Tikka21:17
    67FINRastivarsat (111)+27:45Petri Juurinen23:53
    68FINAsikkalan Raikas (91)+27:46Jari-Pekka Salminen25:53
    69FINKauhajoen Karhu (92)+27:47Kalle Laine22:48
    70FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (93)+27:49Pentti Haapakoski22:41
    71FINKuopion Suunnistajat (66)+27:52Elina Laukkarinen26:36
    72FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (36)+27:53Kosti Hyypp23:56
    73FINVakka-Rasti (104)+27:54Jari-Pekka Nurmi26:17
    74FINHyvinkn Rasti (23)+27:55Juha-Pekka Loikas22:43
    75FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (124)+27:56Jouni Leino20:19
    76FINKoo-Vee (53)+27:58Kimmo Koski26:16
    77FINLiedon Parma (56)+28:03Lasse Heininen24:50
    78FINImatran Suunnistajat (99)+28:07Turo Hkmies25:35
    79SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (132)+28:15Johan Amilon24:39
    80FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (65)+28:19Miika Korppi25:59
    81FINNivalan Urheilijat (96)+28:22Markus Hirsimki27:05
    82FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (59)+28:46Antti Juntunen22:13
    83FINIisalmen Visa (42)+28:47Ville Karttunen26:40
    84FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (60)+29:14Pasi Nissil24:26
    85FINPargas IF 2 (89)+29:59Kenneth Hgman26:58
    86FINAkilles OK (85)+30:06Nils Liljestrm28:54
    87FINMaarian Mahti (121)+30:29Henri Eskola23:14
    88FINPaimion Rasti 2 (38)+30:31Pasi Lyytikinen27:47
    89FINOulun Suunnistajat (49)+30:35Aaro Lukkarinen25:33
    90FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (46)+30:38Tuija Laine24:28
    91FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (140)+30:43Pekka Ruohonen23:09
    92FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (34)+30:49Katri Lehtikangas24:42
    93FINRasti-Jussit (86)+30:59Susanna Hyyti24:44
    94FINKymin Suunnistajat (47)+31:01Mikko Tyryl23:08
    95FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (106)+31:24Pekka Halla26:15
    96FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (90)+31:40Tero Lehto30:21
    97FINOK Raseborg (57)+31:48Glenn Holm30:01
    98FINRastiketut (109)+32:02Eija Luhtasaari30:51
    99FINRasti-Nokia (77)+32:44Pirkka Hanttu27:52
    100FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+32:51Jari Vlikorpi30:33
    101FINSuunta 101 2 (63)+33:03Jukka Liuha23:00
    102FINRasti 88 (196)+33:24Antti Kansanen29:29
    103FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (160)+33:38Pasi Jokinen26:27
    104RUSLeningradin alueen urheilukoul 3 (182)+33:47Dima Gaivoronskij29:47
    105FINKuhmon Peurat (142)+34:11Ilkka Pkknen26:26
    106FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (73)+34:13Tuomo Mkel27:43
    107FINViitasaaren Suunta (110)+34:15Matti Heinnen27:32
    108FINSuunta-Sepot (40)+34:16Lari Hiirijoki30:14
    109FINKemijrven Urheilijat (118)+34:40Marika Mtt33:06
    110FINRasti E4 (125)+35:21Jukka Vertainen27:38
    111FINLammin Ski (71)+35:27Lauri Lindberg27:46
    112FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (35)+35:37Hanna Hovila28:23
    113FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (107)+36:26Antti Pasanen25:59
    114FINMntsln Urheilijat (130)+36:34Saara Salmi35:34
    115FINRasti-Jyry (72)+36:35Eetu Kuuranne32:22
    116FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (75)+36:36Janne Nieminen31:30
    117FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (170)+37:10Jussi Koski29:19
    118FINAlatornion Pirkat (167)+38:13Jussi Taipale30:24
    119SWEIFK Liding (108)+38:22Andreas Edlund30:02
    120FINKouvolan Rasti (98)+38:27Simo Mertanen32:16
    121FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (103)+38:48Jyri Erkkil31:58
    122FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (187)+39:09Tapio Koskinen37:20
    123FINSuunta 101 3 (150)+39:45Mikko Kivipuro31:58
    124FINOK Botnia 2 (165)+39:46Bernt Slotte31:54
    125FINKalevan Rasti 2 (152)+39:49Hannu Kortelainen29:26
    126FINSiilin Rasti (105)+39:54Jukka Venlinen31:17
    127FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (195)+39:57Sergei Smirnov26:38
    128FINValkeakosken Haka (123)+40:04Panu Partanen39:36
    129FINPihkaniskat 2 (116)+40:08Iida Lukander35:01
    130FINEspoon Suunta 3 (112)+40:21Visa Vtinen29:20
    131SWEIFK Liding 2 (138)+40:39Nicklas Hagstrm30:10
    132FINJrvenpn Palo (178)+40:56Esa Jmsn30:37
    133FINKalevan Rasti (68)+41:35Timo Riissanen25:26
    134FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (76)+41:45Martin Staffan33:25
    135FINLuumen Rasti (122)+42:09Joni Heimala31:25
    136FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (186)+42:25Mikko Moisander35:37
    137FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (114)+43:13Janne Erlund31:27
    138FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (135)+43:27Johanna Telil41:23
    139FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat (117)+44:01Reima Rajala27:50
    140ESTOK Vru (95)+44:16Kalev Klaase36:36
    141SWEHagaby GoIF 3 (139)+45:12Mattias Brun31:01
    142FINIF Femman 3 (194)+45:43Mikael Ehn28:06
    143FINLynx 4 (120)+46:02Nico Nylund33:42
    144FINEspoon Suunta 4 (193)+46:21Valtteri Valkonen30:25
    145FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (136)+47:22Niina Jaako36:32
    146FINKoo-Vee 2 (156)+47:26Antti-Ville Vadn37:02
    147FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (129)+47:50Terhi Kauppila36:07
    148FINOK Orient (161)+48:29Roger Nyqvist31:22
    149FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (133)+49:01Mikko Puhakka36:47
    150FINOlavin Rasti 2 (143)+49:04Timo Rauhansalo38:22
    151FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (119)+49:12Anna Tuominen36:50
    152FINPaimion Rasti 3 (128)+49:21Jaakko Paavola38:33
    153FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (185)+49:49Hannu Nieminen38:00
    154FINSaloisten Reipas (131)+49:53Jaakko Sivonen44:21
    155FINVaasan Suunnistajat (137)+51:01Kati Nrv35:35
    156FINPohjankyrn Rasti (141)+51:02Terhi Kujala43:14
    157FINLynx 3 (134)+51:47Lari Ahti39:19
    158FINHauhon Sisu 2 (155)+51:50Ossi Pohjola36:38
    159FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (100)+51:55Markus Kuvaja38:16
    160FINIF Femman 4 (126)+52:04Janne Liuko38:52
    161FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat 2 (162)+52:37Harri Liukka36:29
    162FINSuomussalmen Rasti (173)+54:19Emma Hakonen44:05
    163FINPaimion Rasti 4 (127)+56:21Antti Karjalainen43:43
    164FINRasti-Jyry 2 (169)+56:34Mats Lemstrm34:53
    165FINHauhon Sisu 3 (179)+56:40Satu Tervaoja35:51
    166FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (157)+56:42Aapo Lindberg38:33
    167FINIK Falken 3 (192)+56:52Frank Berger39:29
    168FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (172)+57:15Tiia Innil37:06
    169FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (148)+58:01Juho Rossi46:07
    170FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (115)+59:23Jani Myllrinen49:37
    171FINLynx 6 (190)+1:00:11Henrik Kanerva48:14
    172FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (188)+1:00:17Staffan Gustafsson37:43
    173FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (159)+1:00:22Magnus dahl48:53
    174FINRasti-Nokia 2 (154)+1:00:23Mikko Setl40:33
    175FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (144)+1:00:28Kati Lotvonen38:00
    176FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (153)+1:00:56Tatu Saari44:26
    177FINRapsu (168)+1:03:05Simo Hulkkonen50:32
    178FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (151)+1:03:25Jouni Rantanen42:53
    179FINSippurasti (147)+1:03:31Esko Sihvola46:12
    180FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (145)+1:06:33Laura Haarasilta54:53
    181FINLynx 5 (175)+1:08:03Joni Halmetoja56:16
    182FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (158)+1:08:30Mikael Sundstrm35:30
    183FINRasti-Jussit 2 (164)+1:10:39Antti Korkeakangas57:23
    184FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (149)+1:10:40Terhi Vuorinen47:53
    185FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3 (163)+1:11:05Markus Lehto57:56
    186FINOK Terjrv (177)+1:15:30Valter Forsn55:42
    187FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (191)+1:15:32Elina Haapalehto59:26
    188FINSuomusjrven Sisu (176)+1:16:17Kimmo Vuorela57:59
    189FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (171)+1:17:44Jani Laaksonen1:04:13
    190FINMalax IF 2 (146)+1:18:39Mathias Bjrkell54:41
    191FINKimito SF (174)+1:19:08Linnea Bistrm1:05:37
    192FINOK Botnia 3 (189)+1:29:10Linda Sundqvist1:03:42
    193FINDelta 3 (166)+1:35:45Sari Grnholm50:09
    194ESTSaaremaa OK (181)+1:35:50Vahur Tiirik1:05:48
    195FINIF Femman 5 (180)+1:59:24Cristian Knipstrm1:41:30
    196FINIK Falken 2 (184)+2:14:05Christina Nymark1:52:00
    197FINLammin Ski 2 (183)+2:20:15Anni Jaakkola1:21:22