1 | MS Parma (24) | 1:11:46 | Tiia Miettinen | 14:48 | ||
2 | Northern Wind (6) | +7 | Anastassia Tikhonova | 15:49 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (56) | +1:21 | Annakaisa Asikainen | 16:37 | ||
4 | Kangasala SK (19) | +1:46 | Maija Ojanen | 14:45 | ||
5 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (13) | +1:51 | Milla Saarimäki | 18:51 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (18) | +2:48 | Lotta Karhola | 16:15 | ||
7 | Valkeakosken Haka (14) | +3:09 | Minna-Mari Olli | 16:17 | ||
8 | Mile-Sport o-club (15) | +3:18 | Liubov Kutsenina | 15:53 | ||
9 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (11) | +3:26 | Aino Kattilakoski | 16:50 | ||
10 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (4) | +3:59 | Ilona Lehtinen | 17:01 | ||
11 | Kymin Suunnistajat (35) | +3:59 | Anni Vuorinen | 17:32 | ||
12 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (29) | +4:06 | Anna Närhi | 16:09 | ||
13 | Navi (20) | +5:13 | Kati Korhonen | 18:14 | ||
14 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (21) | +6:29 | Sanni Klemelä | 16:37 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (34) | +6:30 | Venla Niemi | 14:04 | ||
16 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (64) | +6:56 | Pauliina Isokallio | 17:15 | ||
17 | IF Femman (17) | +6:57 | Emelie Knipström | 18:33 | ||
18 | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +6:59 | Essi Lax | 19:14 | ||
19 | Delta 2 (25) | +6:59 | Emilia Puputti | 17:31 | ||
20 | Northern Wind 2 (33) | +7:07 | Ekaterina Stepaniants | 19:19 | ||
21 | Delta (7) | +7:33 | Jenny Puputti | 19:28 | ||
22 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (16) | +7:40 | Jenni Salomaa | 21:20 | ||
23 | Northern Wind 3 (132) | +8:09 | Maria Antipina | 17:51 | ||
24 | Lapuan Virkiä (27) | +8:09 | Marjanne Kattelus | 18:13 | ||
25 | Hiisirasti (2) | +8:16 | Enni Juhola | 20:23 | ||
26 | Koo-Vee (71) | +8:21 | Minna Saarinen | 17:27 | ||
27 | Rasti-Jussit (30) | +8:23 | Heli Makkonen | 18:04 | ||
28 | Säyneisen Salpa (39) | +8:40 | Siiri Nelimarkka | 21:41 | ||
29 | Lynx (5) | +8:41 | Annika Kottonen | 18:56 | ||
30 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (1) | +9:44 | Milla Mattila | 17:12 | ||
31 | Oriveden Ponnistus (43) | +9:55 | Miia Niittynen | 17:31 | ||
32 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (73) | +10:06 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 17:16 | ||
33 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (95) | +10:26 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 17:43 | ||
34 | MS Parma 4 (31) | +10:32 | Saana Taimisto | 17:50 | ||
35 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (49) | +10:32 | Tarja Krum | 18:52 | ||
36 | Turun Suunnistajat (3) | +10:36 | Tuulia Viberg | 20:47 | ||
37 | Rasti-Lukko (10) | +11:09 | Silja Annila | 22:53 | ||
38 | Espoon Suunta (22) | +11:09 | Annukka Galkin | 18:01 | ||
39 | Suunta-101 (96) | +11:44 | Roosa Asunmaa | 22:00 | ||
40 | Sestroretsk (23) | +13:52 | Ekaterina Sadchikova | 20:27 | ||
41 | Rasti-Saimaa (79) | +13:56 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 25:48 | ||
42 | Keuruun Kisailijat (102) | +13:59 | Sari Anttonen | 14:48 | ||
43 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (28) | +14:03 | Anna-Reetta Juvonen | 20:40 | ||
44 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (155) | +14:04 | Elina Laaksonen | 15:23 | ||
45 | Valkeakosken Haka Y (57) | +14:08 | Emmi Virtanen | 16:50 | ||
46 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (142) | +14:23 | Tiia Jetsonen | 16:20 | ||
47 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (68) | +14:35 | Hanna Ala-Kasari | 24:04 | ||
48 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (137) | +15:10 | Noora Väyrynen | 22:29 | ||
49 | Kyrös-Rasti (81) | +15:36 | Katja Rauhala | 16:35 | ||
50 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (47) | +15:38 | Sini Anjala | 18:41 | ||
51 | Hiisirasti Y (26) | +15:45 | Mira Kaskinen | 14:40 | ||
52 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (51) | +15:59 | Ellu Munukka | 16:06 | ||
53 | Delta 3 (121) | +16:27 | Sonja Liukkonen | 23:21 | ||
54 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48) | +17:15 | Susanna Laakkonen | 16:58 | ||
55 | Lapin Suunnistus Y (154) | +17:20 | Laura Jortama | 19:56 | ||
56 | Isot Hipot (99) | +19:02 | Maarit Herranen | 19:14 | ||
57 | Rastikarhut (8) | +19:15 | Laura Jakobsson | 19:04 | ||
58 | Pihkaniskat (59) | +19:46 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 19:50 | ||
59 | RasTiimi (55) | +20:03 | Mari Uusivirta | 20:24 | ||
60 | Laitasaaren Veto (110) | +20:23 | Jutta Salmela | 16:27 | ||
61 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (136) | +20:44 | Sonja Mörsky | 16:51 | ||
62 | Jalasjärven Jalas (58) | +21:20 | Anniina Ojanperä | 24:37 | ||
63 | Espoon Suunta 2 (85) | +21:30 | Venla Tahvanainen | 18:23 | ||
64 | IF Femman 2 (61) | +22:13 | Jessica Östman | 22:27 | ||
65 | OK Orient (40) | +22:45 | Erica Åkermarck | 22:54 | ||
66 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (69) | +23:01 | Sanna Kauppila | 25:54 | ||
67 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (67) | +23:09 | Emilia Kärkkäinen | 20:09 | ||
68 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (92) | +23:12 | Vilma Lamminpää | 19:14 | ||
69 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (124) | +23:15 | Maria Palo | 19:19 | ||
70 | MS Parma 3 (89) | +23:18 | Reeta Rantanen | 17:49 | ||
71 | Navi 2 (112) | +23:46 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 24:14 | ||
72 | Keravan Urheilijat (12) | +23:51 | Saana Heiskanen | 22:27 | ||
73 | Kuhmon Peurat (83) | +23:52 | Mari Juntunen | 21:17 | ||
74 | Paimion Rasti (37) | +23:55 | Henna Reponen | 21:19 | ||
75 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (50) | +24:01 | Vilma Tihilä | 21:00 | ||
76 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (104) | +24:07 | Katja Latvala | 20:01 | ||
77 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (128) | +24:27 | Laura Janhunen | 20:33 | ||
78 | OK Botnia (41) | +24:46 | Charlotta Lindvall | 30:33 | ||
79 | Saarijärven Pullistus (60) | +25:05 | Eija Ihanainen | 23:14 | ||
80 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (42) | +25:08 | Essi Varjonen | 19:29 | ||
81 | Suunta Jurva (91) | +25:22 | Kati Korpi-Kaija | 21:56 | ||
82 | OK Raseborg (133) | +25:32 | Linda Danskanen | 22:09 | ||
83 | Kangasala SK 2 (107) | +25:59 | Niina Papinsaari | 15:44 | ||
84 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (130) | +26:06 | Laura Vanhatalo | 22:17 | ||
85 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (80) | +26:08 | Lotta Saranpää | 22:50 | ||
86 | Kuortaneen Kunto (109) | +27:12 | Anna Aho-Pynttäri | 22:43 | ||
87 | Rasti-Lukko Y (138) | +27:17 | Mira Ruohonen | 19:48 | ||
88 | Kangasala SK 3 (127) | +27:20 | Noora Palm | 17:12 | ||
89 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (115) | +28:06 | Heli Parviainen | 22:36 | ||
90 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (54) | +28:51 | Riina Stolze | 17:08 | ||
91 | Koo-Vee 2 (90) | +28:55 | Anna Westerlund | 18:57 | ||
92 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (72) | +29:14 | Minna Rautanen | 18:03 | ||
93 | Delta Y (143) | +29:15 | Laura Pihlavisto | 26:54 | ||
94 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (32) | +29:27 | Vera Österman | 24:57 | ||
95 | Malax IF (135) | +30:07 | Camilla Häggdahl | 20:02 | ||
96 | SK Savo Y (36) | +30:20 | Anne-Mari Jenu | 18:44 | ||
97 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (93) | +30:22 | Paula Korpi | 28:34 | ||
98 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (106) | +30:23 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 23:04 | ||
99 | Lappeen Riento (76) | +30:33 | Tiina Olkkonen | 20:20 | ||
100 | Suunta-101 2 (147) | +30:42 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | 20:39 | ||
101 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (65) | +31:06 | Sini Mattila | 20:49 | ||
102 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (145) | +31:25 | Jenny Ståhl | 26:26 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (97) | +32:37 | Saana Vahvelainen | 20:50 | ||
104 | MS Parma 2 (139) | +32:38 | Sarianna Hänti | 18:43 | ||
105 | Savon Suunta (87) | +33:46 | Veera Hautala | 20:33 | ||
106 | Vehkalahden Veikot (74) | +34:17 | Satu Harjunen | 18:12 | ||
107 | Sinkki-Sepot (77) | +34:20 | Noora Riekkinen | 20:15 | ||
108 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +34:43 | Essi Hietaoja | 20:52 | ||
109 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (152) | +34:59 | Salla Koskela | 18:16 | ||
110 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (53) | +35:06 | Nelli Räsänen | 24:38 | ||
111 | Joutsenon Kullervo - RaKaS (62) | +35:27 | Anniina Perä | 34:23 | ||
112 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat Y (123) | +35:27 | Jenna Pajunen | 21:00 | ||
113 | Lynx 2 (38) | +35:28 | Sonja Paganus | 24:10 | ||
114 | Luumäen Rasti Y (134) | +35:31 | Taija Enwald | 30:04 | ||
115 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (144) | +35:42 | Minna Keskinen | 25:15 | ||
116 | Someron Esa (94) | +36:03 | Niina Alitalo | 33:08 | ||
117 | Saarijärven Pullistus - Vii (78) | +36:36 | Elli Häkkinen | 24:45 | ||
118 | Rastivarsat (120) | +37:14 | Katariina Komi | 27:06 | ||
119 | IK Kronan (125) | +37:38 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 20:50 | ||
120 | Lammin Säkiä (52) | +38:35 | Annika Tikkanen | 27:17 | ||
121 | Rasti-Nokia (46) | +38:54 | Salla Leppänen | 18:42 | ||
122 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (103) | +39:00 | Saana Rahko | 17:00 | ||
123 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +39:32 | Sanna Helin | 27:20 | ||
124 | Nivalan Urheilijat (140) | +40:08 | Elina Nuolioja | 19:30 | ||
125 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (146) | +40:11 | Miitu Korhonen | 23:41 | ||
126 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (70) | +40:23 | Linda Ahonen | 21:37 | ||
127 | MS Parma 5 (114) | +40:54 | Roosa Rantanen | 24:17 | ||
128 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (84) | +41:07 | Anni Vilkko | 21:41 | ||
129 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +41:33 | Anniina Saarela | 25:04 | ||
130 | Koskelankylän Riento - Oulu (75) | +42:06 | Tiia Keltamäki | 18:25 | ||
131 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (126) | +47:07 | Maaret Turunen | 19:27 | ||
132 | Navi - RaSa Y (88) | +48:40 | Jatta Roos | 22:45 | ||
133 | Mile-Sport o-club 2 (44) | +49:17 | Elizaveta Eltsova | 19:47 | ||
134 | IF Brahe (86) | +50:17 | Jenny Lönnqvist | 29:00 | ||
135 | Vakka-Rasti (66) | +53:29 | Lotta Miettinen | 21:26 | ||
136 | RasTiimi 2 (148) | +54:16 | Roosa Lassila | 27:18 | ||
137 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +54:51 | Elina Hakkarainen | 18:08 | ||
138 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (100) | +56:55 | Anniina Riihinen | 27:31 | ||
139 | IF Femman 3 (129) | +57:52 | Julia Björkstrand | 19:08 | ||
140 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (118) | +58:45 | Cecilia Äijälä | 45:03 | ||
141 | Kangasala SK 4 (111) | +58:51 | Aino Ojanen | 22:04 | ||
142 | Someron Esa Y (150) | +1:02:11 | Raija Koistinen | 25:33 | ||
143 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat Y (117) | +1:03:55 | Hanna Leinonen | 33:42 | ||
144 | Espoon Suunta 3 (63) | +1:09:51 | Jonna Alho | 19:40 | ||
145 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (151) | +1:10:12 | Maija-Liisa Laitila | 26:27 | ||
146 | Rasti-Pielinen (116) | +1:13:06 | Veera Komsa | 35:47 | ||
147 | Paimion Rasti - AngA Y (131) | +1:18:42 | Heidi Yliluoma | 27:56 | ||
148 | SK Savo Y (82) | +1:29:12 | Kaisla Väre | 27:32 | ||
149 | Pihkaniskat 2 (105) | +1:51:46 | Niina Hulkkonen | 24:01 | ||
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (98) | disk | Johanna Äijälä | (26:03) | |||
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (141) | disk | Elina Erkkilä | (24:08) | |||
Pohjois-Satakunta Y (149) | disk | Silja Jokinen | (44:22) |