1 | 65 | Lauri Sild | 23:23 | | | OK Vöru |
2 | 175 | Leo Laakkonen | 24:07 | +44 | | Valkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3 |
3 | 10 | Vili Niemi | 24:15 | +52 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
4 | 133 | Daniel Stenlund | 24:27 | +1:04 | | IF Brahe |
5 | 132 | Gustav Eriksson | 24:30 | +1:07 | | Stora Tuna IK 2 |
6 | 14 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 24:33 | +1:10 | | SK Pohjantähti |
7 | 54 | Oleg Trushin | 24:34 | +1:11 | | Nord West |
8 | 11 | Sebastian Månsson | 24:37 | +1:14 | | Hagaby GoIF |
9 | 24 | Joakim Svensk | 24:42 | +1:19 | | Stora Tuna IK |
10 | 76 | Tuomo Istolahti | 24:50 | +1:27 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
11 | 150 | Daniel Blomster | 24:57 | +1:34 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
12 | 9 | Topias Tiainen | 25:05 | +1:42 | | Kangasala SK |
13 | 56 | Hallvard Nordbröden | 25:07 | +1:44 | | Halden SK |
14 | 51 | Niila Ahokas | 25:10 | +1:47 | | Iitin Pyrintö Y |
15 | 94 | Jonas Nordström | 25:12 | +1:49 | | Tullinge SK 3 |
16 | 5 | Kalle Liukkonen | 25:14 | +1:51 | | Delta |
17 | 41 | Uku Rooni | 25:15 | +1:52 | | Hiisirasti |
18 | 46 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 25:18 | +1:55 | | OK Botnia |
19 | 17 | Juho Mäntylä | 25:20 | +1:57 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
20 | 16 | Pontus von Schoultz | 25:22 | +1:59 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
21 | 184 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 25:26 | +2:03 | | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 |
22 | 1 | Eki Munukka | 25:29 | +2:06 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
23 | 3 | Pavel Petrov | 25:31 | +2:08 | | Northern Wind |
24 | 57 | Alexander Belov | 25:53 | +2:30 | | Nord West 2 |
25 | 12 | Samu Heiska | 25:55 | +2:32 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
26 | 6 | Lauri Kahila | 25:57 | +2:34 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
27 | 48 | Tuomas Hongell | 25:58 | +2:35 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
28 | 165 | Heikki Joensuu | 26:32 | +3:09 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
29 | 13 | Teemu Perälä | 26:32 | +3:09 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
30 | 19 | Ville Kokkila | 26:36 | +3:13 | | Espoon Suunta |
31 | 164 | Jukka Tani | 26:39 | +3:16 | | Sippurasti |
32 | 23 | Antton Viljakainen | 26:41 | +3:18 | | Navi |
33 | 163 | Mikko Siren | 26:42 | +3:19 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
34 | 18 | Markus Sinijärvi | 26:43 | +3:20 | | Koo-Vee |
35 | 37 | Santtu Sainio | 26:45 | +3:22 | | Keravan Urheilijat |
36 | 78 | Raido Mitt | 26:46 | +3:23 | | OK Pölva Kobras |
37 | 68 | Magnus Löfroth | 26:48 | +3:25 | | Malax IF |
38 | 152 | Markus Nyholm | 26:49 | +3:26 | | IF Minken |
39 | 15 | Peter Sundelin | 26:54 | +3:31 | | IF Femman |
40 | 195 | Olof Dahlgren | 27:07 | +3:44 | | Suunnistajapankki Y |
41 | 153 | Vesa Heikkilä | 27:13 | +3:50 | | Vakka-Rasti |
42 | 8 | Matti Takala | 27:16 | +3:53 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
43 | 107 | Jani Flaaming | 27:17 | +3:54 | | Delta Y 4 |
44 | 38 | Jesse Ukkola | 27:19 | +3:56 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
45 | 25 | Jesse Martelius | 27:42 | +4:19 | | MS Parma 4 |
46 | 64 | Jonas Kärrström | 27:44 | +4:21 | | Tullinge SK |
47 | 170 | Peter Söderström | 27:44 | +4:21 | | OK Raseborg Y 2 |
48 | 71 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 28:50 | +5:27 | | Lynx Y 2 |
49 | 179 | David Eriksson | 29:04 | +5:41 | | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 |
50 | 20 | Tatu Piiroinen | 29:37 | +6:14 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
51 | 35 | Samu Sievälä | 29:41 | +6:18 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
52 | 87 | Anders Boström | 30:00 | +6:37 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK Y 2 |
53 | 39 | Tommi Reponen | 30:00 | +6:37 | | Paimion Rasti |
54 | 2 | Olli Suonpää | 30:01 | +6:38 | | MS Parma |
55 | 90 | Valtteri Virtanen | 30:04 | +6:41 | | Lammin Säkiä |
56 | 4 | Alexey Shifrin | 30:07 | +6:44 | | Northern Wind 2 |
57 | 162 | Anna Sippola | 30:09 | +6:46 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
58 | 135 | Sergei Rjabyshkin | 30:10 | +6:47 | | SRD SK |
59 | 192 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 30:11 | +6:48 | | Jalasjärven Jalas |
60 | 148 | Jussi Seppä | 30:19 | +6:56 | | Suunta-Sepot |
61 | 154 | Kalle Onnela | 30:23 | +7:00 | | Lapin Veikot |
62 | 116 | John Hedlund | 30:25 | +7:02 | | Köping-Kolsva OK |
63 | 98 | Kenny Kivikas | 30:28 | +7:05 | | OK Ilves |
64 | 147 | Niko Koskela | 30:29 | +7:06 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
65 | 89 | Markus Palo | 30:30 | +7:07 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
66 | 61 | Martin Kristiansen | 30:31 | +7:08 | | Halden SK 2 |
67 | 72 | Matias Peltoniemi | 30:34 | +7:11 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
68 | 105 | Evgeni Ivanenko | 30:34 | +7:11 | | Lappeen Riento |
69 | 171 | Mikko Höglund | 30:36 | +7:13 | | Olavin Rasti |
70 | 50 | Ville Keurulainen | 30:37 | +7:14 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
71 | 36 | Ellu Munukka | 30:38 | +7:15 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
72 | 58 | Oskari Mikkola | 30:38 | +7:15 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
73 | 73 | Jani Leikas | 30:47 | +7:24 | | Navi 2 |
74 | 44 | Hannu Saarivaara | 30:51 | +7:28 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
75 | 88 | Lauri Lappalainen | 30:53 | +7:30 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
76 | 45 | Juha Erkkilä | 31:05 | +7:42 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
77 | 7 | Niklas Paganus | 31:10 | +7:47 | | Lynx |
78 | 101 | Lauri Salomaa | 31:11 | +7:48 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
79 | 194 | Jossan Aronsson | 31:12 | +7:49 | | OK Tisaren |
80 | 67 | Sara Huhtanen | 31:24 | +8:01 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
81 | 63 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 31:54 | +8:31 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot - JRV 2 |
82 | 113 | Staffan Berggren | 31:57 | +8:34 | | Stora Tuna IK 3 |
83 | 75 | Jaakko Kärki | 31:58 | +8:35 | | RasTiimi |
84 | 103 | Atte Salojärvi | 32:08 | +8:45 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
85 | 77 | Juha Mänkärlä | 32:11 | +8:48 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
86 | 28 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 32:17 | +8:54 | | Rastikarhut |
87 | 127 | Kristian Kannus | 32:19 | +8:56 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
88 | 52 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 32:20 | +8:57 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
89 | 69 | Santeri Valkamo | 32:24 | +9:01 | | Koo-Vee 2 |
90 | 189 | Niko Olin | 32:26 | +9:03 | | Pihkaniskat |
91 | 27 | Jyrki Mikkola | 32:26 | +9:03 | | Pohjois-Satakunta |
92 | 186 | Daniel Hallbäck | 32:27 | +9:04 | | Köping-Kolsva OK Y 2 |
93 | 188 | Teemu Keränen | 32:30 | +9:07 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
94 | 197 | Dmitry Polyakov | 32:31 | +9:08 | | Suunnistajapankki Y 3 |
95 | 47 | Teemu Lemmetty | 32:33 | +9:10 | | Oriveden Ponnistus |
96 | 104 | Niklas Wickholm | 32:40 | +9:17 | | OK Raseborg |
97 | 31 | Alexander Olianich | 32:41 | +9:18 | | Northern Wind 3 |
98 | 125 | Miika Suominen | 32:44 | +9:21 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
99 | 151 | Tobias Henriksson | 32:44 | +9:21 | | Pargas IF |
100 | 160 | Ilari Jalli | 32:49 | +9:26 | | Hauhon Sisu |
101 | 161 | Mikko Lehtineva | 32:54 | +9:31 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
102 | 26 | Johan Löwegren | 32:55 | +9:32 | | Stora Tuna IK 4 |
103 | 70 | Toni Borgström | 33:01 | +9:38 | | Joutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y |
104 | 119 | Joni Hirvikallio | 33:11 | +9:48 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 |
105 | 49 | Antti Pirilä | 33:12 | +9:49 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
106 | 180 | Stefan Bjursäter | 33:15 | +9:52 | | Snättringe SK - OK Södert |
107 | 143 | Kalle Peltomäki | 33:15 | +9:52 | | Siikaisten Sisu |
108 | 137 | Hannes Timmi | 33:16 | +9:53 | | OK Vöru 2 |
109 | 193 | Eero Ala-Kasari | 33:24 | +10:01 | | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 |
110 | 126 | Juuso Matikainen | 33:27 | +10:04 | | Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
111 | 32 | Oskar Mikaelsson | 33:28 | +10:05 | | Västerås SOK |
112 | 22 | Ville Nykänen | 33:31 | +10:08 | | Kalevan Rasti |
113 | 43 | Tomas Lehtomäki | 33:31 | +10:08 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
114 | 29 | Oskari Raiskio | 33:32 | +10:09 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
115 | 156 | Janne Hoppendorf | 33:33 | +10:10 | | Kauhajoen Karhu Y |
116 | 178 | Sami Valtonen | 33:37 | +10:14 | | Hiisirasti Y 3 |
117 | 109 | Kaido Lepik | 33:39 | +10:16 | | OK Ilves 2 |
118 | 40 | Markus Fredlund | 33:43 | +10:20 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
119 | 120 | Sanni Lepola | 33:44 | +10:21 | | Rastivarsat |
120 | 91 | Mikko Laakso | 33:45 | +10:22 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
121 | 117 | Patrick Kronberg | 33:49 | +10:26 | | IF Femman 2 |
122 | 118 | Konsta Lehto | 33:49 | +10:26 | | Suunta Jyväskylä - IPR - 2 |
123 | 55 | Ville Sorvisto | 33:58 | +10:35 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
124 | 187 | Patrik Nilsson | 34:04 | +10:41 | | Snättringe SK - OK Södert 2 |
125 | 42 | Juuso Sahla | 34:16 | +10:53 | | MS Parma 3 |
126 | 106 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 34:21 | +10:58 | | IK Kronan |
127 | 74 | Mårten Bäckman | 34:23 | +11:00 | | OK Orient |
128 | 33 | Jukka Sappinen | 34:26 | +11:03 | | Valkeakosken Haka 2 |
129 | 93 | Teemu Leppä | 34:32 | +11:09 | | Suunta Jurva |
130 | 136 | Antti Karjalainen | 34:32 | +11:09 | | Rasti-Pielinen |
131 | 85 | Topi Haataja | 34:33 | +11:10 | | Sinkki-Sepot |
132 | 81 | Tapani Mäkinen | 34:38 | +11:15 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
133 | 100 | Helena Heinväli | 34:48 | +11:25 | | OK Pölva Kobras 2 |
134 | 83 | Otto Niemi | 34:52 | +11:29 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
135 | 60 | Markus Salminen | 34:58 | +11:35 | | Itä-Hämeen Rasti |
136 | 79 | Ville Uosukainen | 35:03 | +11:40 | | Rasti-Nokia |
137 | 102 | Mikko Truhponen | 35:03 | +11:40 | | Saarijärven Pullistus |
138 | 142 | Johan Kärrström | 35:05 | +11:42 | | Tullinge SK 2 |
139 | 82 | Ville Kosola | 35:07 | +11:44 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
140 | 128 | Lars-Olof Sjöholm | 35:14 | +11:51 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 |
141 | 115 | Niko Ritakallio | 35:16 | +11:53 | | MS Parma Y 5 |
142 | 146 | Jaakko Timo | 35:22 | +11:59 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
143 | 139 | Alexander Faxå | 35:26 | +12:03 | | Västerås SOK 2 |
144 | 144 | Seppo Järvinen | 35:27 | +12:04 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
145 | 99 | Olli Suonurmi | 35:31 | +12:08 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
146 | 121 | Matti Hiironen | 35:56 | +12:33 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
147 | 114 | Eero Kahila | 35:58 | +12:35 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
148 | 157 | Markus Stolze | 35:59 | +12:36 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
149 | 34 | Timo Ritakallio | 36:00 | +12:37 | | Isot Hipot |
150 | 21 | Matti Luuri | 36:03 | +12:40 | | Rasti-Jussit |
151 | 110 | Marko Sajaniemi | 36:04 | +12:41 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 |
152 | 155 | Jussi Kivelä | 36:05 | +12:42 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 |
153 | 183 | Juho Isokallio | 36:07 | +12:44 | | Siikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 |
154 | 30 | Kalle Susi | 36:08 | +12:45 | | Delta 2 |
155 | 130 | Jenni Simola | 36:10 | +12:47 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
156 | 53 | Maarit Nummi | 36:11 | +12:48 | | Laitasaaren Veto |
157 | 96 | Karri Koistinen | 36:12 | +12:49 | | Someron Esa |
158 | 97 | Mikko Ranta | 36:21 | +12:58 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
159 | 166 | Kalle-Ville Salminen | 36:29 | +13:06 | | Turun Suunnistajat - Ylän 3 |
160 | 129 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 36:34 | +13:11 | | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 |
161 | 108 | Juuso Maskonen | 36:37 | +13:14 | | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 |
162 | 66 | Elias Ali-Haapala | 36:39 | +13:16 | | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y |
163 | 176 | Janne Lähdekorpi | 36:39 | +13:16 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 4 |
164 | 172 | Santtu Kivelä | 36:43 | +13:20 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
165 | 112 | Elina Nuolioja | 36:47 | +13:24 | | Nivalan Urheilijat |
166 | 191 | Matti Savo | 36:56 | +13:33 | | Loimaan Jankko Y |
167 | 149 | Elina Määttä | 36:58 | +13:35 | | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
168 | 95 | Tiina Ylinen | 37:03 | +13:40 | | Kuortaneen Kunto |
169 | 141 | Åsa Holmgren | 37:06 | +13:43 | | Västerås SOK 3 |
170 | 122 | Jarno Halme | 37:12 | +13:49 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
171 | 167 | Antti Sirainen | 37:12 | +13:49 | | Keravan Urheilijat 3 |
172 | 80 | Kirsi Sipilä | 37:21 | +13:58 | | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot Y |
173 | 131 | Ville Heinonen | 37:47 | +14:24 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 |
174 | 92 | Aleksi Salonen | 37:48 | +14:25 | | MS Parma Y 2 |
175 | 177 | Iiro Lintula | 37:48 | +14:25 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
176 | 84 | Joni Salo | 38:03 | +14:40 | | Delta 3 |
177 | 169 | Martti Luotonen | 38:10 | +14:47 | | Vakka-Rasti 2 |
178 | 123 | Eero Pajunen | 38:28 | +15:05 | | Navi 3 |
179 | 185 | Eerik Olesk | 39:16 | +15:53 | | Stora Tuna IK - OK Vöru Y 5 |
180 | 159 | Joni Lehtola | 39:21 | +15:58 | | Rasti-Kurikka 2 |
181 | 86 | Jussi Uitto | 39:24 | +16:01 | | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 |
182 | 158 | Henri Aalto | 39:39 | +16:16 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
183 | 196 | Fedor Merenkov | 39:57 | +16:34 | | Suunnistajapankki Y 2 |
184 | 59 | Seppo Sattilainen | 40:03 | +16:40 | | Isännät Y |
185 | 140 | Lotta Laakso | 40:16 | +16:53 | | Someron Esa Y 2 |
186 | 190 | Misa Kekkinen | 41:15 | +17:52 | | Pihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 |
187 | 174 | Mikko Polvi | 41:23 | +18:00 | | Koo-Vee 3 |
188 | 138 | Emelie Knipström | 42:28 | +19:05 | | IF Femman 3 |
189 | 62 | Kalle Mäkelä | 42:35 | +19:12 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima |
190 | 145 | Juha-Matti Jansson | 43:23 | +20:00 | | Koo-Vee 4 |
191 | 124 | Inka Tienari | 43:57 | +20:34 | | Kyrös-Rasti 2 |
192 | 111 | Reetta Kaikkonen | 44:02 | +20:39 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
193 | 182 | Jenni Lintunen | 44:32 | +21:09 | | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat |
194 | 173 | Mika Kemppi | 49:46 | +26:23 | | Suunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 |
195 | 168 | Hanni Sarvijärvi | 51:18 | +27:55 | | Kyrös-Rasti 3 |
196 | 134 | Erica Åkermarck | 51:35 | +28:12 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 |
| 181 | Andreas Peterson | disk | | | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 3 |