jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2005

    Etapptider 2. etapp 4,1 km

    115Viktor Lvdahl24:47FINIF Femman
    27Tuomas Metsl24:59+12FINLynx
    311Viktor Larsson25:27+40SWEHagaby GoIF
    423Juha Hyyrylinen25:41+54FINNavi
    53Petr Zaslonkin25:46+59RUSNorthern Wind
    65Jaakko Laine25:49+1:02FINDelta
    735Matti Valonen25:50+1:03FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    8184Fredrik Larsson26:01+1:14SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2
    165Elmeri Juura26:01+1:14FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    108Rasmus Alen26:11+1:24FINValkeakosken Haka
    1178Kaspar Kork26:27+1:40ESTOK Plva Kobras
    1217Miikka Virtanen26:39+1:52FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    139Mikko Hlli26:55+2:08FINKangasala SK
    1474Otto Simosas26:57+2:10FINOK Orient
    1567Mikko Haikonen27:02+2:15FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    1616Sebastian Merihein27:07+2:20FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    1756Andersen Brd Hauan27:09+2:22NORHalden SK
    18154Johannes Turunen27:15+2:28FINLapin Veikot
    1914Sampo Rahko27:16+2:29FINSK Pohjanthti
    2044Juho Mtt27:20+2:33FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    21192Antti Virnala27:24+2:37FINJalasjrven Jalas
    222Sami Hmlinen27:25+2:38FINMS Parma
    89Topi Penttinen27:25+2:38FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    2438Petri Sonninen27:32+2:45FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    25105Ville Saikko27:34+2:47FINLappeen Riento
    264Dmitri Sorokin27:38+2:51RUSNorthern Wind 2
    2710Lauri Lehtinen27:39+2:52FINRajamen Rykmentti
    2820Mikko Huhtinen27:40+2:53FINTurun Suunnistajat
    49Taneli Salo27:40+2:53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    180Niels Hedberg27:40+2:53SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y
    3136Elias Ylnen27:44+2:57FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    32162Maija Ojanen27:54+3:07FINKangasala SK 2
    3398Sven Oras27:57+3:10ESTOK Ilves
    34194Marre Sand27:58+3:11SWEOK Tisaren
    35152Filip Brunell28:03+3:16FINIF Minken
    3618Juho Westerlund28:06+3:19FINKoo-Vee
    3741Eetu Moisio28:18+3:31FINHiisirasti
    3851Katja Vanhalakka28:19+3:32FINIitin Pyrint Y
    3990Henri Eloranta28:42+3:55FINLammin Ski
    4024Erik Blomgren28:44+3:57SWEStora Tuna IK
    41103Sari Nurmela28:47+4:00FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4277Miikka Pohja28:49+4:02FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    43133Fredrik Lnnqvist28:50+4:03FINIF Brahe
    4439Janne Nieminen28:53+4:06FINPaimion Rasti
    4575Rauli Koskela28:58+4:11FINRasTiimi
    46132Jacob Nilsson29:01+4:14SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    476Juuso Jutila29:03+4:16FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    4819Antti Honkimaa29:07+4:20FINEspoon Suunta
    147Hanna Alanen29:07+4:20FINRasti-Kurikka
    50113Emil Alexandersson29:08+4:21SWEStora Tuna IK 3
    5160Tuomo Lahtinen29:16+4:29FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    5254Aleksej Novokshenov29:17+4:30RUSNord West
    53119Tommi Vanhoja29:22+4:35FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2
    93Niko Latva29:22+4:35FINSuunta Jurva
    5599Lauri Linnainmaa29:27+4:40FINKyrs-Rasti
    56179Gustav Blomgren29:38+4:51SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4
    57153Ilkka Penttil29:47+5:00FINVakka-Rasti
    5896Jaakko Vlttil29:48+5:01FINSomeron Esa
    5943Peter Virkalahti29:49+5:02FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    60186Eric Englf29:57+5:10SWEKping-Kolsva OK Y 2
    33Antti Hiltunen29:57+5:10FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    21Jesse Pulli29:57+5:10FINRasti-Jussit
    6332Johan Lindstrm29:58+5:11SWEVsters SOK
    6455Ville Varjonen30:01+5:14FINLapuan Virki 2
    65142Elin Strm30:09+5:22SWETullinge SK 2
    6676Mikko Viitamki30:23+5:36FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    67116Simon Hedlund30:25+5:38SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    6865Jonatan Karjus30:26+5:39ESTOK Vru
    6964Emelie Pettersson30:29+5:42SWETullinge SK
    70171Kari-Jussi Korhonen30:31+5:44FINOlavin Rasti
    71102Airi Vuorinen30:53+6:06FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    7291Attila Molnar30:55+6:08FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    73148Kaisa Lylynper30:56+6:09FINSuunta-Sepot
    7461Mats Nordbrden31:00+6:13NORHalden SK 2
    26Pelle Nordfors31:00+6:13SWEStora Tuna IK 4
    76164Topi Puhakka31:05+6:18FINSippurasti
    7772Ville Alho31:08+6:21FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    78150Joakim Sthl31:16+6:29FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    7946Jani Koistila31:17+6:30FINOK Botnia
    8079Johanna Jrvenp31:23+6:36FINRasti-Nokia
    81117Pontus Strandberg31:29+6:42FINIF Femman 2
    34Aarno Helkkula31:29+6:42FINIsot Hipot
    8322Riku Partanen31:30+6:43FINKalevan Rasti
    8470Joonas Hyvttinen31:42+6:55FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y
    8513Ari-Pekka Joensuu31:53+7:06FINLapuan Virki
    86143Akseli Hirvikoski32:01+7:14FINSiikaisten Sisu
    87189Henri Lommi32:05+7:18FINPihkaniskat
    8837Lauri Launonen32:06+7:19FINKeravan Urheilijat
    89109Ott-Kaarel Kalm32:11+7:24ESTOK Ilves 2
    90118Eeli Viholainen32:15+7:28FINSuunta Jyvskyl - IPR - Y 2
    9129Juha Jskelinen32:17+7:30FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    921Jussi Reijonen32:24+7:37FINTampereen Pyrint
    9348Petteri Rantala32:45+7:58FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    94127Lassi Tanskanen32:48+8:01FINKangasala SK 4
    9597Juho Summa32:50+8:03FINPaimion Rasti 2
    9612Toni Saari32:57+8:10FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    9768Jani Hartvik33:00+8:13FINMalax IF
    98176Samuli Sijl33:01+8:14FINRajamen Rykmentti Y 4
    99151Viljam Liljeroth33:02+8:15FINPargas IF
    10031Ekaterina Evsina33:04+8:17RUSNorthern Wind 3
    126Oskari Pekkala33:04+8:17FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    102125Aapo Aaltio33:06+8:19FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    10394Beatrice Khler33:18+8:31SWETullinge SK 3
    183Mikko Harju33:18+8:31FINSiikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2
    10557Igor Dementiev33:28+8:41RUSNord West 2
    10669Samuel Jrvinen33:39+8:52FINKoo-Vee 2
    10753Satu Vyrynen33:45+8:58FINLaitasaaren Veto
    108100Triin Aedme33:51+9:04ESTOK Plva Kobras 2
    109128Kasper Snickars33:52+9:05FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    110197Carl Widstrand33:53+9:06FINSuunnistajapankki Y 3
    111137Artur Nevinski34:03+9:16ESTOK Vru 2
    11252Anna-Reetta Juvonen34:04+9:17FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    113104Viktor Bck34:06+9:19FINOK Raseborg
    144Juhani Humpila34:06+9:19FINAsikkalan Raikas
    11528Karri Koivuniemi34:14+9:27FINRastikarhut
    116175Juuso Ruotsalainen34:19+9:32FINValkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3
    11750Arttu Jetsonen34:25+9:38FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    11882Jussi Parkkinen34:32+9:45FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    119130Heikki Ruotsalainen34:34+9:47FINEspoon Suunta 3
    120111Riikka Kaikkonen34:41+9:54FINKangasala SK 3
    12187Anders Karlsson34:42+9:55SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK Y 2
    122135Konstantin Korotkov34:48+10:01ESTSRD SK
    123163Matleena Kukkonen34:51+10:04FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    12425Susanna Hnti34:53+10:06FINMS Parma 4
    12573Kasperi Hurri34:54+10:07FINNavi 2
    126101Timo Kortelainen35:02+10:15FINKalevan Rasti 2
    12771Antti-Pekka Leskinen35:30+10:43FINLynx Y 2
    136Suvi Hyvnen35:30+10:43FINRasti-Pielinen
    12983Ida-Maria Otonkorpi35:39+10:52FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    130187Bjrn Holgersson35:47+11:00SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y 2
    13140Jenny Asztalos35:58+11:11SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    13258Leena Linjama35:59+11:12FINEspoon Suunta 2
    13388Viljami Saloranta36:12+11:25FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    13480Kare Kaskinen36:21+11:34FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot Y
    135160Tuomas Makkonen36:41+11:54FINHauhon Sisu
    13630Tuomas Viirto36:54+12:07FINDelta 2
    137124Heikki Viilo37:26+12:39FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    138172Tomi Koskela37:49+13:02FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    139195Mathias Mattsson37:57+13:10FINSuunnistajapankki Y
    140110Katariina Karjalainen38:08+13:21FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    141108Ismo Sillanp38:25+13:38FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    142188Reetta Hmlinen38:26+13:39FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    196Pauli Patinen38:26+13:39FINSuunnistajapankki Y 2
    14427Ristomatti Hakola38:28+13:41FINPohjois-Satakunta
    145146Eemeli Manner38:43+13:56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    146141Sofie Wetter38:47+14:00SWEVsters SOK 3
    147167Tarmo Wahstrm39:01+14:14FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    14842Henna Niemi39:05+14:18FINMS Parma 3
    149185Tauri Tugais39:09+14:22SWEStora Tuna IK - OK Vru Y 5
    15081Hermanni Latvala39:45+14:58FINMntsln Urheilijat
    151106Elin Skutnabba40:07+15:20FINIK Kronan
    152114Henri Kontoniemi40:32+15:45FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    153182Iida Reiman40:39+15:52FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    15485Tiina Alanen40:48+16:01FINSinkki-Sepot
    15584Jaana Palo40:49+16:02FINDelta 3
    156174Esa Saarinen41:33+16:46FINKoo-Vee 3
    157191Mauri Kurppa41:43+16:56FINLoimaan Jankko Y
    158120Tommi Leirimaa41:45+16:58FINRastivarsat
    159193Hanna Ala-Kasari41:52+17:05FINJalasjrven Jalas Y 2
    160169Satu Vironen42:13+17:26FINVakka-Rasti 2
    161155Laura Jaatinen42:28+17:41FINTampereen Pyrint 8
    162107Pyry Patinen43:09+18:22FINDelta Y 4
    163149Sanna Pitknen43:28+18:41FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    164131Petro Oravalahti43:33+18:46FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    165123Teemu Pajunen44:30+19:43FINNavi 3
    166140Riitta Koistinen45:01+20:14FINSomeron Esa Y 2
    167178Ville Hacklin45:16+20:29FINHiisirasti Y 3
    168156Erja Rinta-Halkola45:29+20:42FINKauhajoen Karhu Y
    169134Filip Nyholm46:46+21:59FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4
    17092Lauri Piril46:59+22:12FINMS Parma Y 2
    17159Antti Mustonen47:35+22:48FINIsnnt Y
    17262Kalervo Mkel48:57+24:10FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    173112Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela49:14+24:27FINNivalan Urheilijat
    17447Teppo Salminen49:20+24:33FINOriveden Ponnistus
    175115Maiju Mki49:50+25:03FINMS Parma Y 5
    176145Vilma Multisilta49:54+25:07FINKoo-Vee 4
    173Antti Rantala49:54+25:07FINSuunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2
    178161Antti Lehtineva50:32+25:45FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    17945Eero Turto50:33+25:46FINHiisirasti 2
    180138Anna Ahlns51:03+26:16FINIF Femman 3
    181159Henri Rinta-Piirto51:40+26:53FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    182190Kirill Savolainen51:55+27:08FINPihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2
    18395Pauli Patinen52:17+27:30FINKuortaneen Kunto
    184121Miia Pivrinta53:09+28:22FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    18563Aki Peltola53:48+29:01FINJmsn Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2
    186170Charlotta Lkstrm55:25+30:38FINOK Raseborg Y 2
    187129Muittari Joona56:44+31:57FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2
    188139Kristoffer Arnesson57:40+32:53SWEVsters SOK 2
    18966Heidi Paavola58:42+33:55FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y
    19086Antti-Pekka Valli59:04+34:17FINRasti-Jussit Y 2
    191177Teemu Salo1:01:06+36:19FINPaimion Rasti 3
    192122Liisi Pietil1:01:41+36:54FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    193158Jonne Mkinen1:02:01+37:14FINRastikarhut 2
    194166Rasmus Amper1:04:49+40:02FINTurun Suunnistajat - Yln Y 3
    195168Jenna Jyrinki1:08:57+44:10FINKyrs-Rasti 3
    196157Janita Keskinen1:23:28+58:41FINTampereen Pyrint 7