1 | 64 | Karolin Ohlsson | 15:48 | | | Tullinge SK |
2 | 24 | Cajsa Grape | 16:01 | +13 | | Stora Tuna IK |
3 | 38 | Johanna Ukkola | 16:40 | +52 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
4 | 54 | Polina Novokshenova | 17:08 | +1:20 | | Nord West |
5 | 1 | Lotta Karhola | 17:24 | +1:36 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
6 | 32 | Filippa Lundberg | 17:39 | +1:51 | | Västerås SOK |
7 | 8 | Emmi Virtanen | 17:41 | +1:53 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
8 | 106 | Emma Storvall | 17:42 | +1:54 | | IK Kronan |
9 | 18 | Miina Kanko | 17:47 | +1:59 | | Koo-Vee |
10 | 51 | Emmi Hasu | 17:49 | +2:01 | | Iitin Pyrintö Y |
11 | 28 | Sanna Ylikylä | 17:50 | +2:02 | | Rastikarhut |
12 | 15 | Julia Björkstrand | 17:56 | +2:08 | | IF Femman |
13 | 43 | Sonja Mörsky | 17:59 | +2:11 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
14 | 142 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 18:04 | +2:16 | | Tullinge SK 2 |
| 53 | Jutta Salmela | 18:04 | +2:16 | | Laitasaaren Veto |
16 | 5 | Emilia Puputti | 18:07 | +2:19 | | Delta |
17 | 61 | Björgul Ane Sofie Näss | 18:16 | +2:28 | | Halden SK 2 |
18 | 124 | Katja Rauhala | 18:22 | +2:34 | | Kyrös-Rasti 2 |
19 | 35 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 18:27 | +2:39 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
20 | 37 | Saanamari Manneri | 18:41 | +2:53 | | Keravan Urheilijat |
21 | 78 | Linda Puusalu | 18:49 | +3:01 | | OK Pölva Kobras |
22 | 132 | Jessica Nilsson | 18:58 | +3:10 | | Stora Tuna IK 2 |
23 | 56 | Moth Fredrikke Nor | 19:00 | +3:12 | | Halden SK |
24 | 113 | Ida Pontn | 19:02 | +3:14 | | Stora Tuna IK 3 |
25 | 31 | Asia Karpelson | 19:07 | +3:19 | | Northern Wind 3 |
26 | 194 | Jullan Lauri | 19:08 | +3:20 | | OK Tisaren |
27 | 151 | Frida Lönnberg | 19:09 | +3:21 | | Pargas IF |
28 | 6 | Saana Vahvelainen | 19:16 | +3:28 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
| 136 | Marjut Turunen | 19:16 | +3:28 | | Rasti-Pielinen |
30 | 67 | Emmi Mähönen | 19:18 | +3:30 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
31 | 162 | Noora Palm | 19:19 | +3:31 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
32 | 48 | Aino Kattilakoski | 19:23 | +3:35 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
| 180 | Katrin Svanberg | 19:23 | +3:35 | | Snättringe SK - OK Södert |
34 | 195 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 19:27 | +3:39 | | Suunnistajapankki Y |
35 | 2 | Laura Juntunen | 19:37 | +3:49 | | MS Parma |
36 | 98 | Agnes Vask | 19:38 | +3:50 | | OK Ilves |
37 | 11 | Lovisa Larsson | 19:40 | +3:52 | | Hagaby GoIF |
38 | 29 | Salla Koskela | 19:43 | +3:55 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
39 | 99 | Emmi Nisula | 19:51 | +4:03 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
40 | 23 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 19:56 | +4:08 | | Navi |
41 | 68 | Anna Granqvist | 20:01 | +4:13 | | Malax IF |
42 | 4 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | 20:02 | +4:14 | | Northern Wind 2 |
43 | 133 | Linnea Boström | 20:06 | +4:18 | | IF Brahe |
| 22 | Linda Vairinen | 20:06 | +4:18 | | Kalevan Rasti |
| 127 | Iida Savolainen | 20:06 | +4:18 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
| 140 | Petra Alanne | 20:06 | +4:18 | | Someron Esa Y 2 |
47 | 77 | Vilma Tihilä | 20:10 | +4:22 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
48 | 13 | Ellimaria Erkkilä | 20:11 | +4:23 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
49 | 154 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 20:15 | +4:27 | | Lapin Veikot |
50 | 9 | Niina Papinsaari | 20:18 | +4:30 | | Kangasala SK |
| 103 | Satu Harjunen | 20:18 | +4:30 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
52 | 165 | Anna Alppi | 20:20 | +4:32 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
| 36 | Sonja Kyrölä | 20:20 | +4:32 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
54 | 3 | Ekaterina Stepaniants | 20:21 | +4:33 | | Northern Wind |
55 | 65 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 20:22 | +4:34 | | OK Vöru |
56 | 112 | Ilona Nuolioja | 20:26 | +4:38 | | Nivalan Urheilijat |
57 | 25 | Saana Taimisto | 20:28 | +4:40 | | MS Parma 4 |
58 | 14 | Saana Rahko | 20:32 | +4:44 | | SK Pohjantähti |
59 | 62 | Sini Anjala | 20:33 | +4:45 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima |
60 | 85 | Eevakaisa Loukusa | 20:36 | +4:48 | | Sinkki-Sepot |
61 | 87 | Helena Markstedt | 20:42 | +4:54 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK Y 2 |
| 185 | Matilda Gustafsson | 20:42 | +4:54 | | Stora Tuna IK - OK Vöru Y 5 |
63 | 49 | Essi Hietaoja | 20:44 | +4:56 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
| 189 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 20:44 | +4:56 | | Pihkaniskat |
65 | 80 | Vilma Lamminpää | 20:49 | +5:01 | | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot Y |
66 | 69 | Natalia Kanko | 20:53 | +5:05 | | Koo-Vee 2 |
67 | 10 | Maaret Turunen | 20:54 | +5:06 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
68 | 182 | Emilia Teini | 20:58 | +5:10 | | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat |
69 | 16 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 21:02 | +5:14 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
70 | 192 | Anniina Ojanperä | 21:08 | +5:20 | | Jalasjärven Jalas |
71 | 17 | Laura Janhunen | 21:23 | +5:35 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
| 60 | Noora Väyrynen | 21:23 | +5:35 | | Itä-Hämeen Rasti |
73 | 184 | Lovisa Falk | 21:25 | +5:37 | | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 |
74 | 147 | Fiia Harju-Säntti | 21:26 | +5:38 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
| 27 | Tuija Kuusela | 21:26 | +5:38 | | Pohjois-Satakunta |
| 141 | Amanda Utter | 21:26 | +5:38 | | Västerås SOK 3 |
77 | 104 | Linda Danskanen | 21:34 | +5:46 | | OK Raseborg |
78 | 88 | Taija Hintukainen | 21:35 | +5:47 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
| 83 | salla Vahvelainen | 21:35 | +5:47 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
80 | 72 | Marika Suominen | 21:38 | +5:50 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
81 | 12 | Miia Saari | 21:45 | +5:57 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
82 | 58 | Asta Tukiainen | 21:46 | +5:58 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
83 | 101 | Emma Piitulainen | 21:54 | +6:06 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
84 | 19 | Jonna Alho | 21:55 | +6:07 | | Espoon Suunta |
85 | 146 | Saana Karjalainen | 21:56 | +6:08 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
86 | 50 | Riikka Keurulainen | 21:57 | +6:09 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
87 | 66 | Sini Mattila | 21:58 | +6:10 | | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y |
88 | 108 | Satu Mörsky | 22:03 | +6:15 | | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 |
89 | 186 | Sandra Burn | 22:26 | +6:38 | | Köping-Kolsva OK Y 2 |
| 96 | Sini Kerminen | 22:26 | +6:38 | | Someron Esa |
91 | 44 | Roosa Asunmaa | 22:31 | +6:43 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
92 | 39 | Emma Silvennoinen | 22:32 | +6:44 | | Paimion Rasti |
93 | 144 | Asta Järvinen | 22:37 | +6:49 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
| 155 | Linda Ahonen | 22:37 | +6:49 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 |
95 | 71 | Johanna Huhta | 22:42 | +6:54 | | Lynx Y 2 |
| 111 | Anna Liisa Rajalampi | 22:42 | +6:54 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
97 | 121 | Ruska Saarela | 22:44 | +6:56 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
98 | 94 | Elin Sundqvist | 23:04 | +7:16 | | Tullinge SK 3 |
99 | 149 | Tiia Pitkänen | 23:08 | +7:20 | | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
100 | 26 | Ida Östberg | 23:09 | +7:21 | | Stora Tuna IK 4 |
101 | 90 | Niina Jouppi | 23:11 | +7:23 | | Lammin Säkiä |
102 | 172 | Emma Laakkio | 23:12 | +7:24 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
103 | 179 | Eva Gustavsson | 23:22 | +7:34 | | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 |
104 | 135 | Jane Lauter | 23:23 | +7:35 | | SRD SK |
105 | 73 | Jenna Pajunen | 23:38 | +7:50 | | Navi 2 |
106 | 163 | Pinja Kurppa | 23:40 | +7:52 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
107 | 138 | Sofie Lövdahl | 23:45 | +7:57 | | IF Femman 3 |
108 | 21 | Heli Makkonen | 23:47 | +7:59 | | Rasti-Jussit |
109 | 143 | Elli Peltomäki | 23:49 | +8:01 | | Siikaisten Sisu |
110 | 160 | Mari Penttilä | 23:54 | +8:06 | | Hauhon Sisu |
111 | 46 | Hanna Wiklund | 23:55 | +8:07 | | OK Botnia |
112 | 84 | Siru Sallinen | 24:00 | +8:12 | | Delta 3 |
| 139 | Ellinor Lindberg | 24:00 | +8:12 | | Västerås SOK 2 |
114 | 116 | Anna Birkestål | 24:01 | +8:13 | | Köping-Kolsva OK |
115 | 109 | Kaia Kivikas | 24:03 | +8:15 | | OK Ilves 2 |
116 | 174 | Henna Saarinen | 24:07 | +8:19 | | Koo-Vee 3 |
117 | 70 | Tiia Rautio | 24:13 | +8:25 | | Joutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y |
| 81 | Lotta Onninen | 24:13 | +8:25 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
119 | 34 | Anneli Miettinen | 24:14 | +8:26 | | Isot Hipot |
120 | 118 | Emmi Alvoittu | 24:21 | +8:33 | | Suunta Jyväskylä - IPR - 2 |
121 | 176 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 24:25 | +8:37 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 4 |
122 | 110 | Miitu Korhonen | 24:28 | +8:40 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 |
123 | 59 | Aulis Hiltula | 24:29 | +8:41 | | Isännät Y |
124 | 105 | Tiina Olkkonen | 24:41 | +8:53 | | Lappeen Riento |
| 156 | Jonna Kulmala | 24:41 | +8:53 | | Kauhajoen Karhu Y |
126 | 93 | Kati Korpi-Kaija | 24:43 | +8:55 | | Suunta Jurva |
127 | 130 | Laura Rauhala | 24:44 | +8:56 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
128 | 164 | Carita Espo | 24:49 | +9:01 | | Sippurasti |
129 | 42 | Jemina Martelius | 24:51 | +9:03 | | MS Parma 3 |
130 | 117 | Jenny Södergård | 24:56 | +9:08 | | IF Femman 2 |
131 | 159 | Rosa-Maria Tuisku | 24:58 | +9:10 | | Rasti-Kurikka 2 |
132 | 40 | Hanna Käll | 25:02 | +9:14 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
133 | 57 | Taia Vasilieva | 25:10 | +9:22 | | Nord West 2 |
134 | 7 | Annika Kottonen | 25:11 | +9:23 | | Lynx |
135 | 107 | Laura Pihlavisto | 25:13 | +9:25 | | Delta Y 4 |
136 | 91 | Kristiina Lampinen | 25:28 | +9:40 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
137 | 161 | Salla Valtari | 25:34 | +9:46 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
138 | 158 | Laura Jakobsson | 25:36 | +9:48 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
139 | 137 | Laura Joonas | 25:40 | +9:52 | | OK Vöru 2 |
140 | 129 | Karoliina Jäspi | 25:47 | +9:59 | | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 |
141 | 75 | Roosa Lassila | 25:55 | +10:07 | | RasTiimi |
| 183 | Stina Jokinen | 25:55 | +10:07 | | Siikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 |
143 | 187 | Linnea Adolfsson | 26:02 | +10:14 | | Snättringe SK - OK Södert 2 |
144 | 30 | Suvi Sallinen | 26:04 | +10:16 | | Delta 2 |
145 | 134 | Elin Lindberg | 26:14 | +10:26 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 |
146 | 92 | Roosa Rantanen | 26:16 | +10:28 | | MS Parma Y 2 |
147 | 89 | Varpu Kotilainen | 26:20 | +10:32 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
148 | 79 | Riikka Uosukainen | 26:28 | +10:40 | | Rasti-Nokia |
149 | 153 | Hannele Raula | 26:48 | +11:00 | | Vakka-Rasti |
150 | 74 | Emma Simosas | 26:56 | +11:08 | | OK Orient |
151 | 33 | Senja Salonen | 26:57 | +11:09 | | Valkeakosken Haka 2 |
152 | 102 | Elli Häkkinen | 27:03 | +11:15 | | Saarijärven Pullistus |
| 115 | Emilia Salonen | 27:03 | +11:15 | | MS Parma Y 5 |
154 | 188 | Kaisu Moilanen | 27:06 | +11:18 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
155 | 55 | Laura Kattelus | 27:15 | +11:27 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
156 | 196 | Wiik Daniel | 27:20 | +11:32 | | Suunnistajapankki Y 2 |
157 | 125 | Laura Koskinen | 27:26 | +11:38 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
158 | 126 | Saana Heiskanen | 27:37 | +11:49 | | Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
159 | 131 | Anniina Suhonen | 27:38 | +11:50 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 |
160 | 193 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 27:49 | +12:01 | | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 |
| 173 | Jenny Sariluoto | 27:49 | +12:01 | | Suunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 |
162 | 123 | Milka Viita | 28:03 | +12:15 | | Navi 3 |
163 | 166 | Vera Österman | 28:09 | +12:21 | | Turun Suunnistajat - Ylän 3 |
164 | 157 | Laura Parviainen | 28:10 | +12:22 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
165 | 145 | Sanna Hokkanen | 28:13 | +12:25 | | Koo-Vee 4 |
166 | 171 | Viivi Maria Saarenkylä | 28:23 | +12:35 | | Olavin Rasti |
167 | 82 | Eveliina Kosola | 28:31 | +12:43 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
168 | 177 | Noora Salo | 28:33 | +12:45 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
169 | 169 | Riku Mälkiä | 28:48 | +13:00 | | Vakka-Rasti 2 |
170 | 152 | Sara Brunell | 29:08 | +13:20 | | IF Minken |
171 | 114 | Laura Leppänen | 29:18 | +13:30 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
172 | 41 | Enni Juhola | 29:26 | +13:38 | | Hiisirasti |
| 128 | Johanna Äijälä | 29:26 | +13:38 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 |
174 | 45 | Inka Lehto | 29:30 | +13:42 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
| 122 | Anni Heinonen | 29:30 | +13:42 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
176 | 190 | Elina Itäranta | 29:46 | +13:58 | | Pihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 |
177 | 76 | Tiina Pukkinen | 30:30 | +14:42 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
178 | 178 | Mia-Mari Antti | 30:31 | +14:43 | | Hiisirasti Y 3 |
179 | 168 | Riikka Sieppi | 30:35 | +14:47 | | Kyrös-Rasti 3 |
180 | 148 | Kiira Pajunen | 30:54 | +15:06 | | Suunta-Sepot |
181 | 150 | Cecilia Äijälä | 31:11 | +15:23 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
182 | 97 | Sanna Helin | 31:45 | +15:57 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
183 | 175 | Katariina Kammonen | 31:51 | +16:03 | | Valkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3 |
184 | 170 | Annina Jasu | 31:58 | +16:10 | | OK Raseborg Y 2 |
185 | 47 | Senni Salminen | 32:30 | +16:42 | | Oriveden Ponnistus |
186 | 63 | Katja Heinjoki | 32:41 | +16:53 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot - JRV 2 |
187 | 120 | Siiri Lepola | 33:19 | +17:31 | | Rastivarsat |
188 | 167 | Tuuli Wahström | 34:54 | +19:06 | | Keravan Urheilijat 3 |
189 | 95 | Anna Aho-Pynttäri | 35:33 | +19:45 | | Kuortaneen Kunto |
190 | 52 | Hanna Kuusio | 50:40 | +34:52 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
191 | 119 | Jenni Korhonen | 54:54 | +39:06 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 |
| 20 | Tuulia Viberg | disk | | | Turun Suunnistajat |
| 86 | Anna Tuomisto | disk | | | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 |
| 100 | Kristiina Kriisa | disk | | | OK Pölva Kobras 2 |
| 191 | Leena Skogström | disk | | | Loimaan Jankko Y |
| 200 | Essi Lotvonen | disk | | | Suunnistajapankki Y 6 |