1 | OK Vöru (65) | 22:29 | Lauri Sild | 22:29 | ||
2 | Valkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3 (175) | +47 | Leo Laakkonen | 23:16 | ||
3 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (10) | +53 | Vili Niemi | 23:22 | ||
4 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (132) | +1:08 | Gustav Eriksson | 23:37 | ||
5 | SK Pohjantähti (14) | +1:09 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 23:38 | ||
6 | IF Brahe (133) | +1:10 | Daniel Stenlund | 23:39 | ||
7 | Hagaby GoIF (11) | +1:15 | Sebastian Månsson | 23:44 | ||
8 | Stora Tuna IK (24) | +1:16 | Joakim Svensk | 23:45 | ||
9 | Nord West (54) | +1:19 | Oleg Trushin | 23:48 | ||
10 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (76) | +1:27 | Tuomo Istolahti | 23:56 | ||
11 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150) | +1:35 | Daniel Blomster | 24:04 | ||
12 | Halden SK (56) | +1:41 | Hallvard Nordbröden | 24:10 | ||
13 | Kangasala SK (9) | +1:45 | Topias Tiainen | 24:14 | ||
14 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +1:46 | Jonas Nordström | 24:15 | ||
15 | Hiisirasti (41) | +1:49 | Uku Rooni | 24:18 | ||
16 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (51) | +1:53 | Niila Ahokas | 24:22 | ||
17 | Delta (5) | +1:55 | Kalle Liukkonen | 24:24 | ||
18 | OK Botnia (46) | +1:58 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 24:27 | ||
19 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (16) | +2:00 | Pontus von Schoultz | 24:29 | ||
20 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (17) | +2:01 | Juho Mäntylä | 24:30 | ||
21 | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 (184) | +2:02 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 24:31 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +2:04 | Eki Munukka | 24:33 | ||
23 | Northern Wind (3) | +2:05 | Pavel Petrov | 24:34 | ||
24 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (12) | +2:30 | Samu Heiska | 24:59 | ||
25 | Nord West 2 (57) | +2:34 | Alexander Belov | 25:03 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (6) | +2:37 | Lauri Kahila | 25:06 | ||
27 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (48) | +2:39 | Tuomas Hongell | 25:08 | ||
28 | Lapuan Virkiä (13) | +3:10 | Teemu Perälä | 25:39 | ||
29 | Espoon Suunta (19) | +3:13 | Ville Kokkila | 25:42 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (163) | +3:15 | Mikko Siren | 25:44 | ||
31 | Navi (23) | +3:15 | Antton Viljakainen | 25:44 | ||
32 | Keravan Urheilijat (37) | +3:17 | Santtu Sainio | 25:46 | ||
33 | Sippurasti (164) | +3:17 | Jukka Tani | 25:46 | ||
34 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (165) | +3:18 | Heikki Joensuu | 25:47 | ||
35 | Koo-Vee (18) | +3:24 | Markus Sinijärvi | 25:53 | ||
36 | Malax IF (68) | +3:26 | Magnus Löfroth | 25:55 | ||
37 | OK Pölva Kobras (78) | +3:28 | Raido Mitt | 25:57 | ||
38 | IF Minken (152) | +3:29 | Markus Nyholm | 25:58 | ||
39 | IF Femman (15) | +3:32 | Peter Sundelin | 26:01 | ||
40 | Suunnistajapankki Y (195) | +3:44 | Olof Dahlgren | 26:13 | ||
41 | Vakka-Rasti (153) | +3:51 | Vesa Heikkilä | 26:20 | ||
42 | Delta Y 4 (107) | +3:52 | Jani Flaaming | 26:21 | ||
43 | Valkeakosken Haka (8) | +3:58 | Matti Takala | 26:27 | ||
44 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (38) | +3:58 | Jesse Ukkola | 26:27 | ||
45 | MS Parma 4 (25) | +4:19 | Jesse Martelius | 26:48 | ||
46 | Tullinge SK (64) | +4:21 | Jonas Kärrström | 26:50 | ||
47 | OK Raseborg Y 2 (170) | +4:22 | Peter Söderström | 26:51 | ||
48 | Lynx Y 2 (71) | +5:13 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 27:42 | ||
49 | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 (179) | +5:36 | David Eriksson | 28:05 | ||
50 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +6:10 | Tatu Piiroinen | 28:39 | ||
51 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +6:14 | Samu Sievälä | 28:43 | ||
52 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +6:34 | Tommi Reponen | 29:03 | ||
53 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK Y 2 (87) | +6:35 | Anders Boström | 29:04 | ||
54 | Kangasala SK 2 (162) | +6:36 | Anna Sippola | 29:05 | ||
55 | Lammin Säkiä (90) | +6:37 | Valtteri Virtanen | 29:06 | ||
56 | MS Parma (2) | +6:40 | Olli Suonpää | 29:09 | ||
57 | SRD SK (135) | +6:42 | Sergei Rjabyshkin | 29:11 | ||
58 | Jalasjärven Jalas (192) | +6:44 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 29:13 | ||
59 | Suunta-Sepot (148) | +6:47 | Jussi Seppä | 29:16 | ||
60 | Northern Wind 2 (4) | +6:48 | Alexey Shifrin | 29:17 | ||
61 | Lapin Veikot (154) | +7:02 | Kalle Onnela | 29:31 | ||
62 | OK Ilves (98) | +7:03 | Kenny Kivikas | 29:32 | ||
63 | Rasti-Kurikka (147) | +7:07 | Niko Koskela | 29:36 | ||
64 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (50) | +7:08 | Ville Keurulainen | 29:37 | ||
65 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (72) | +7:08 | Matias Peltoniemi | 29:37 | ||
66 | Köping-Kolsva OK (116) | +7:09 | John Hedlund | 29:38 | ||
67 | Lappeen Riento (105) | +7:10 | Evgeni Ivanenko | 29:39 | ||
68 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (89) | +7:12 | Markus Palo | 29:41 | ||
69 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +7:13 | Ellu Munukka | 29:42 | ||
70 | Espoon Suunta 2 (58) | +7:14 | Oskari Mikkola | 29:43 | ||
71 | Olavin Rasti (171) | +7:15 | Mikko Höglund | 29:44 | ||
72 | Navi 2 (73) | +7:16 | Jani Leikas | 29:45 | ||
73 | Suunta Jyväskylä (44) | +7:18 | Hannu Saarivaara | 29:47 | ||
74 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +7:25 | Lauri Lappalainen | 29:54 | ||
75 | OK Tisaren (194) | +7:34 | Jossan Aronsson | 30:03 | ||
76 | Hiisirasti 2 (45) | +7:35 | Juha Erkkilä | 30:04 | ||
77 | Lynx (7) | +7:40 | Niklas Paganus | 30:09 | ||
78 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (101) | +7:44 | Lauri Salomaa | 30:13 | ||
79 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (67) | +7:47 | Sara Huhtanen | 30:16 | ||
80 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2 (63) | +8:37 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 31:06 | ||
81 | RasTiimi (75) | +8:39 | Jaakko Kärki | 31:08 | ||
82 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (113) | +8:41 | Staffan Berggren | 31:10 | ||
83 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (77) | +8:43 | Juha Mänkärlä | 31:12 | ||
84 | Rastikarhut (28) | +8:54 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 31:23 | ||
85 | Vehkalahden Veikot (103) | +8:54 | Atte Salojärvi | 31:23 | ||
86 | Kangasala SK 4 (127) | +8:54 | Kristian Kannus | 31:23 | ||
87 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (52) | +8:55 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 31:24 | ||
88 | Koo-Vee 2 (69) | +8:56 | Santeri Valkamo | 31:25 | ||
89 | Pihkaniskat (189) | +8:58 | Niko Olin | 31:27 | ||
90 | Köping-Kolsva OK Y 2 (186) | +9:01 | Daniel Hallbäck | 31:30 | ||
91 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (188) | +9:02 | Teemu Keränen | 31:31 | ||
92 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (125) | +9:04 | Miika Suominen | 31:33 | ||
93 | Suunnistajapankki Y 3 (197) | +9:07 | Dmitry Polyakov | 31:36 | ||
94 | Pohjois-Satakunta (27) | +9:10 | Jyrki Mikkola | 31:39 | ||
95 | Oriveden Ponnistus (47) | +9:11 | Teemu Lemmetty | 31:40 | ||
96 | Northern Wind 3 (31) | +9:12 | Alexander Olianich | 31:41 | ||
97 | Hauhon Sisu (160) | +9:17 | Ilari Jalli | 31:46 | ||
98 | Pargas IF (151) | +9:19 | Tobias Henriksson | 31:48 | ||
99 | OK Raseborg (104) | +9:20 | Niklas Wickholm | 31:49 | ||
100 | Stora Tuna IK 4 (26) | +9:28 | Johan Löwegren | 31:57 | ||
101 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (161) | +9:30 | Mikko Lehtineva | 31:59 | ||
102 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (49) | +9:33 | Antti Pirilä | 32:02 | ||
103 | Joutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y (70) | +9:37 | Toni Borgström | 32:06 | ||
104 | Siikaisten Sisu (143) | +9:47 | Kalle Peltomäki | 32:16 | ||
105 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (119) | +9:48 | Joni Hirvikallio | 32:17 | ||
106 | Snättringe SK - OK Södert Y (180) | +9:52 | Stefan Bjursäter | 32:21 | ||
107 | OK Vöru 2 (137) | +9:57 | Hannes Timmi | 32:26 | ||
108 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 (193) | +9:59 | Eero Ala-Kasari | 32:28 | ||
109 | Keuruun Kisailijat (43) | +9:59 | Tomas Lehtomäki | 32:28 | ||
110 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (126) | +10:00 | Juuso Matikainen | 32:29 | ||
111 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (29) | +10:02 | Oskari Raiskio | 32:31 | ||
112 | Västerås SOK (32) | +10:04 | Oskar Mikaelsson | 32:33 | ||
113 | Hiisirasti Y 3 (178) | +10:05 | Sami Valtonen | 32:34 | ||
114 | OK Ilves 2 (109) | +10:07 | Kaido Lepik | 32:36 | ||
115 | Rastivarsat (120) | +10:08 | Sanni Lepola | 32:37 | ||
116 | Kalevan Rasti (22) | +10:09 | Ville Nykänen | 32:38 | ||
117 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (40) | +10:11 | Markus Fredlund | 32:40 | ||
118 | Kauhajoen Karhu Y (156) | +10:13 | Janne Hoppendorf | 32:42 | ||
119 | Suunta Jyväskylä - IPR - Y 2 (118) | +10:19 | Konsta Lehto | 32:48 | ||
120 | IF Femman 2 (117) | +10:21 | Patrick Kronberg | 32:50 | ||
121 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (55) | +10:38 | Ville Sorvisto | 33:07 | ||
122 | Snättringe SK - OK Södert Y 2 (187) | +10:39 | Patrik Nilsson | 33:08 | ||
123 | IK Kronan (106) | +10:43 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 33:12 | ||
124 | MS Parma 3 (42) | +10:46 | Juuso Sahla | 33:15 | ||
125 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (33) | +10:54 | Jukka Sappinen | 33:23 | ||
126 | Suunta Jurva (93) | +10:59 | Teemu Leppä | 33:28 | ||
127 | OK Orient (74) | +11:00 | Mårten Bäckman | 33:29 | ||
128 | Rasti-Pielinen (136) | +11:06 | Antti Karjalainen | 33:35 | ||
129 | Sinkki-Sepot (85) | +11:08 | Topi Haataja | 33:37 | ||
130 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +11:09 | Tapani Mäkinen | 33:38 | ||
131 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (83) | +11:15 | Otto Niemi | 33:44 | ||
132 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (100) | +11:17 | Helena Heinväli | 33:46 | ||
133 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (60) | +11:28 | Markus Salminen | 33:57 | ||
134 | Rasti-Nokia (79) | +11:31 | Ville Uosukainen | 34:00 | ||
135 | Saarijärven Pullistus (102) | +11:33 | Mikko Truhponen | 34:02 | ||
136 | Tullinge SK 2 (142) | +11:35 | Johan Kärrström | 34:04 | ||
137 | MS Parma Y 5 (115) | +11:51 | Niko Ritakallio | 34:20 | ||
138 | Asikkalan Raikas (144) | +11:53 | Seppo Järvinen | 34:22 | ||
139 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146) | +11:55 | Jaakko Timo | 34:24 | ||
140 | Västerås SOK 2 (139) | +11:56 | Alexander Faxå | 34:25 | ||
141 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (128) | +11:59 | Lars-Olof Sjöholm | 34:28 | ||
142 | Kyrös-Rasti (99) | +12:00 | Olli Suonurmi | 34:29 | ||
143 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +12:24 | Matti Hiironen | 34:53 | ||
144 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (114) | +12:26 | Eero Kahila | 34:55 | ||
145 | Isot Hipot (34) | +12:28 | Timo Ritakallio | 34:57 | ||
146 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (157) | +12:29 | Markus Stolze | 34:58 | ||
147 | Siikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 (183) | +12:35 | Juho Isokallio | 35:04 | ||
148 | Rasti-Jussit (21) | +12:36 | Matti Luuri | 35:05 | ||
149 | Laitasaaren Veto (53) | +12:37 | Maarit Nummi | 35:06 | ||
150 | Espoon Suunta 3 (130) | +12:37 | Jenni Simola | 35:06 | ||
151 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (110) | +12:38 | Marko Sajaniemi | 35:07 | ||
152 | Delta 2 (30) | +12:41 | Kalle Susi | 35:10 | ||
153 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (155) | +12:41 | Jussi Kivelä | 35:10 | ||
154 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +12:47 | Mikko Ranta | 35:16 | ||
155 | Turun Suunnistajat - Ylän Y 3 (166) | +12:51 | Kalle-Ville Salminen | 35:20 | ||
156 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (129) | +12:56 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 35:25 | ||
157 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (108) | +12:57 | Juuso Maskonen | 35:26 | ||
158 | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 4 (176) | +13:01 | Janne Lähdekorpi | 35:30 | ||
159 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (66) | +13:06 | Elias Ali-Haapala | 35:35 | ||
160 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172) | +13:12 | Santtu Kivelä | 35:41 | ||
161 | Nivalan Urheilijat (112) | +13:13 | Elina Nuolioja | 35:42 | ||
162 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (149) | +13:23 | Elina Määttä | 35:52 | ||
163 | Loimaan Jankko Y (191) | +13:24 | Matti Savo | 35:53 | ||
164 | Västerås SOK 3 (141) | +13:27 | Åsa Holmgren | 35:56 | ||
165 | Kuortaneen Kunto (95) | +13:29 | Tiina Ylinen | 35:58 | ||
166 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (122) | +13:38 | Jarno Halme | 36:07 | ||
167 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (167) | +13:38 | Antti Sirainen | 36:07 | ||
168 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot Y (80) | +13:40 | Kirsi Sipilä | 36:09 | ||
169 | MS Parma Y 2 (92) | +14:18 | Aleksi Salonen | 36:47 | ||
170 | Paimion Rasti 3 (177) | +14:21 | Iiro Lintula | 36:50 | ||
171 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (131) | +14:23 | Ville Heinonen | 36:52 | ||
172 | Delta 3 (84) | +14:32 | Joni Salo | 37:01 | ||
173 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (169) | +14:33 | Martti Luotonen | 37:02 | ||
174 | Navi 3 (123) | +14:44 | Eero Pajunen | 37:13 | ||
175 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (159) | +15:50 | Joni Lehtola | 38:19 | ||
176 | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 (86) | +15:52 | Jussi Uitto | 38:21 | ||
177 | Stora Tuna IK - OK Vöru Y 5 (185) | +15:56 | Eerik Olesk | 38:25 | ||
178 | Rastikarhut 2 (158) | +16:15 | Henri Aalto | 38:44 | ||
179 | Isännät Y (59) | +16:26 | Seppo Sattilainen | 38:55 | ||
180 | Suunnistajapankki Y 2 (196) | +16:31 | Fedor Merenkov | 39:00 | ||
181 | Someron Esa Y 2 (140) | +16:34 | Lotta Laakso | 39:03 | ||
182 | Pihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 (190) | +17:24 | Misa Kekkinen | 39:53 | ||
183 | Koo-Vee 3 (174) | +17:36 | Mikko Polvi | 40:05 | ||
184 | IF Femman 3 (138) | +18:48 | Emelie Knipström | 41:17 | ||
185 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (62) | +19:02 | Kalle Mäkelä | 41:31 | ||
186 | Koo-Vee 4 (145) | +20:09 | Juha-Matti Jansson | 42:38 | ||
187 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (124) | +20:34 | Inka Tienari | 43:03 | ||
188 | Kangasala SK 3 (111) | +20:35 | Reetta Kaikkonen | 43:04 | ||
189 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (182) | +20:52 | Jenni Lintunen | 43:21 | ||
190 | Suunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 (173) | +26:03 | Mika Kemppi | 48:32 | ||
191 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (134) | +27:46 | Erica Åkermarck | 50:15 | ||
192 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (168) | +27:48 | Hanni Sarvijärvi | 50:17 |