1 | Delta (5) | 1:08:16 | Emilia Puputti | 17:13 | ||
2 | Stora Tuna IK (24) | +13 | Cajsa Grape | 15:03 | ||
3 | IF Femman (15) | +20 | Julia Björkstrand | 16:55 | ||
4 | Hagaby GoIF (11) | +21 | Lovisa Larsson | 18:33 | ||
5 | Nord West (54) | +1:46 | Polina Novokshenova | 16:11 | ||
6 | Valkeakosken Haka (8) | +1:54 | Emmi Virtanen | 16:43 | ||
7 | Halden SK (56) | +1:55 | Moth Fredrikke Nor | 17:55 | ||
8 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (51) | +2:00 | Emmi Hasu | 16:47 | ||
9 | Northern Wind (3) | +2:15 | Ekaterina Stepaniants | 19:14 | ||
10 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (38) | +2:17 | Johanna Ukkola | 15:42 | ||
11 | OK Pölva Kobras (78) | +2:36 | Linda Puusalu | 17:39 | ||
12 | Kangasala SK (9) | +2:59 | Niina Papinsaari | 19:15 | ||
13 | SK Pohjantähti (14) | +3:00 | Saana Rahko | 19:27 | ||
14 | Navi (23) | +3:02 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 18:56 | ||
15 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (132) | +3:10 | Jessica Nilsson | 17:55 | ||
16 | Koo-Vee (18) | +3:15 | Miina Kanko | 16:42 | ||
17 | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 (184) | +3:23 | Lovisa Falk | 20:12 | ||
18 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (10) | +3:28 | Maaret Turunen | 19:50 | ||
19 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (165) | +3:34 | Anna Alppi | 19:17 | ||
20 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (17) | +3:56 | Laura Janhunen | 20:13 | ||
21 | IF Brahe (133) | +3:59 | Linnea Boström | 18:58 | ||
22 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (16) | +4:02 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 19:49 | ||
23 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +4:39 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 17:24 | ||
24 | Tullinge SK (64) | +4:50 | Karolin Ohlsson | 14:53 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (6) | +4:52 | Saana Vahvelainen | 18:08 | ||
26 | OK Vöru (65) | +4:54 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 19:21 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +5:58 | Lotta Karhola | 16:21 | ||
28 | MS Parma (2) | +7:44 | Laura Juntunen | 18:34 | ||
29 | Kangasala SK 2 (162) | +7:58 | Noora Palm | 18:11 | ||
30 | Keravan Urheilijat (37) | +8:10 | Saanamari Manneri | 17:35 | ||
31 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (67) | +8:28 | Emmi Mähönen | 18:18 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta (19) | +8:30 | Jonna Alho | 21:03 | ||
33 | Lapin Veikot (154) | +8:30 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 19:08 | ||
34 | Northern Wind 2 (4) | +8:31 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | 19:02 | ||
35 | OK Ilves (98) | +8:39 | Agnes Vask | 18:30 | ||
36 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (48) | +8:43 | Aino Kattilakoski | 18:16 | ||
37 | OK Tisaren (194) | +8:59 | Jullan Lauri | 18:05 | ||
38 | Jalasjärven Jalas (192) | +9:16 | Anniina Ojanperä | 19:57 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +9:17 | Sonja Kyrölä | 19:11 | ||
40 | Lapuan Virkiä (13) | +9:18 | Ellimaria Erkkilä | 19:09 | ||
41 | Halden SK 2 (61) | +10:33 | Björgul Ane Sofie Näss | 17:18 | ||
42 | Malax IF (68) | +10:36 | Anna Granqvist | 19:04 | ||
43 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (113) | +10:46 | Ida Pontn | 17:57 | ||
44 | Snättringe SK - OK Södert Y (180) | +10:47 | Katrin Svanberg | 18:08 | ||
45 | OK Botnia (46) | +11:02 | Hanna Wiklund | 22:43 | ||
46 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (12) | +11:05 | Miia Saari | 20:29 | ||
47 | Suunta Jyväskylä (44) | +11:12 | Roosa Asunmaa | 21:17 | ||
48 | Rasti-Kurikka (147) | +11:41 | Fiia Harju-Säntti | 20:21 | ||
49 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (77) | +11:47 | Vilma Tihilä | 19:03 | ||
50 | Västerås SOK (32) | +11:48 | Filippa Lundberg | 16:38 | ||
51 | Vehkalahden Veikot (103) | +11:49 | Satu Harjunen | 19:10 | ||
52 | Lynx (7) | +11:59 | Annika Kottonen | 24:06 | ||
53 | Keuruun Kisailijat (43) | +12:01 | Sonja Mörsky | 16:57 | ||
54 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +12:10 | Emma Silvennoinen | 21:33 | ||
55 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (49) | +12:18 | Essi Hietaoja | 19:42 | ||
56 | Tullinge SK 3 (94) | +12:18 | Elin Sundqvist | 22:04 | ||
57 | Lammin Säkiä (90) | +12:27 | Niina Jouppi | 21:57 | ||
58 | Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 (179) | +12:31 | Eva Gustavsson | 22:05 | ||
59 | Sippurasti (164) | +13:15 | Carita Espo | 23:47 | ||
60 | Lappeen Riento (105) | +13:29 | Tiina Olkkonen | 23:37 | ||
61 | MS Parma 4 (25) | +13:32 | Saana Taimisto | 19:13 | ||
62 | Hiisirasti (41) | +13:34 | Enni Juhola | 28:17 | ||
63 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (72) | +14:00 | Marika Suominen | 20:34 | ||
64 | Tullinge SK 2 (142) | +14:01 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 17:03 | ||
65 | Vakka-Rasti (153) | +14:18 | Hannele Raula | 25:34 | ||
66 | IF Minken (152) | +14:24 | Sara Brunell | 27:48 | ||
67 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (89) | +15:00 | Varpu Kotilainen | 25:21 | ||
68 | Rastikarhut (28) | +15:03 | Sanna Ylikylä | 16:48 | ||
69 | Suunnistajapankki Y (195) | +15:07 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 18:19 | ||
70 | Nord West 2 (57) | +15:15 | Taia Vasilieva | 24:10 | ||
71 | Köping-Kolsva OK Y 2 (186) | +15:30 | Sandra Burn | 21:22 | ||
72 | Kyrös-Rasti (99) | +15:32 | Emmi Nisula | 18:50 | ||
73 | Köping-Kolsva OK (116) | +15:36 | Anna Birkestål | 23:02 | ||
74 | Northern Wind 3 (31) | +15:38 | Asia Karpelson | 18:09 | ||
75 | Pargas IF (151) | +15:39 | Frida Lönnberg | 18:09 | ||
76 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (163) | +15:43 | Pinja Kurppa | 22:26 | ||
77 | Kalevan Rasti (22) | +15:44 | Linda Vairinen | 18:59 | ||
78 | Kangasala SK 4 (127) | +15:50 | Iida Savolainen | 18:59 | ||
79 | Pihkaniskat (189) | +15:58 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 19:43 | ||
80 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK Y 2 (87) | +16:00 | Helena Markstedt | 19:34 | ||
81 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (29) | +16:09 | Salla Koskela | 18:36 | ||
82 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (76) | +16:13 | Tiina Pukkinen | 29:16 | ||
83 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (60) | +16:21 | Noora Väyrynen | 20:23 | ||
84 | Koo-Vee 2 (69) | +17:36 | Natalia Kanko | 19:49 | ||
85 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (50) | +17:37 | Riikka Keurulainen | 20:51 | ||
86 | Stora Tuna IK 4 (26) | +17:40 | Ida Östberg | 22:01 | ||
87 | RasTiimi (75) | +17:41 | Roosa Lassila | 25:01 | ||
88 | Lynx Y 2 (71) | +17:42 | Johanna Huhta | 21:38 | ||
89 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150) | +17:49 | Cecilia Äijälä | 29:52 | ||
90 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (101) | +18:38 | Emma Piitulainen | 20:41 | ||
91 | Laitasaaren Veto (53) | +18:41 | Jutta Salmela | 17:01 | ||
92 | Someron Esa (96) | +18:53 | Sini Kerminen | 21:09 | ||
93 | OK Orient (74) | +18:58 | Emma Simosas | 25:54 | ||
94 | SRD SK (135) | +19:01 | Jane Lauter | 22:19 | ||
95 | OK Raseborg (104) | +19:02 | Linda Danskanen | 20:32 | ||
96 | Espoon Suunta 2 (58) | +19:03 | Asta Tukiainen | 20:42 | ||
97 | Suunta Jurva (93) | +19:06 | Kati Korpi-Kaija | 23:28 | ||
98 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +19:18 | Taija Hintukainen | 20:29 | ||
99 | Joutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y (70) | +19:27 | Tiia Rautio | 23:00 | ||
100 | Siikaisten Sisu (143) | +19:47 | Elli Peltomäki | 22:47 | ||
101 | Navi 2 (73) | +19:55 | Jenna Pajunen | 22:30 | ||
102 | Rasti-Pielinen (136) | +20:02 | Marjut Turunen | 18:16 | ||
103 | Rasti-Jussit (21) | +20:17 | Heli Makkonen | 22:33 | ||
104 | OK Ilves 2 (109) | +20:32 | Kaia Kivikas | 22:58 | ||
105 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91) | +20:39 | Kristiina Lampinen | 24:15 | ||
106 | Valkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3 (175) | +20:48 | Katariina Kammonen | 30:38 | ||
107 | IF Femman 2 (117) | +20:58 | Jenny Södergård | 23:56 | ||
108 | Suunta Jyväskylä - IPR - Y 2 (118) | +21:11 | Emmi Alvoittu | 23:23 | ||
109 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (55) | +21:46 | Laura Kattelus | 26:03 | ||
110 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (33) | +21:52 | Senja Salonen | 25:45 | ||
111 | Isot Hipot (34) | +22:10 | Anneli Miettinen | 22:57 | ||
112 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (83) | +22:36 | salla Vahvelainen | 20:21 | ||
113 | Asikkalan Raikas (144) | +22:47 | Asta Järvinen | 21:30 | ||
114 | Suunta-Sepot (148) | +22:47 | Kiira Pajunen | 29:48 | ||
115 | Pohjois-Satakunta (27) | +22:55 | Tuija Kuusela | 20:17 | ||
116 | IK Kronan (106) | +22:57 | Emma Storvall | 16:45 | ||
117 | Saarijärven Pullistus (102) | +23:21 | Elli Häkkinen | 25:41 | ||
118 | Rasti-Nokia (79) | +23:25 | Riikka Uosukainen | 25:15 | ||
119 | OK Vöru 2 (137) | +23:32 | Laura Joonas | 24:29 | ||
120 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (125) | +23:39 | Laura Koskinen | 26:05 | ||
121 | Hauhon Sisu (160) | +23:57 | Mari Penttilä | 22:43 | ||
122 | Rajamäen Rykmentti Y 4 (176) | +24:37 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 23:13 | ||
123 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (126) | +24:50 | Saana Heiskanen | 26:35 | ||
124 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot Y (80) | +25:03 | Vilma Lamminpää | 19:37 | ||
125 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (40) | +25:10 | Hanna Käll | 23:45 | ||
126 | Siikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 (183) | +26:05 | Stina Jokinen | 24:56 | ||
127 | Delta Y 4 (107) | +26:17 | Laura Pihlavisto | 24:07 | ||
128 | Espoon Suunta 3 (130) | +26:18 | Laura Rauhala | 23:50 | ||
129 | Snättringe SK - OK Södert Y 2 (187) | +26:35 | Linnea Adolfsson | 25:00 | ||
130 | Sinkki-Sepot (85) | +26:38 | Eevakaisa Loukusa | 19:33 | ||
131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146) | +26:41 | Saana Karjalainen | 20:52 | ||
132 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (108) | +27:42 | Satu Mörsky | 20:56 | ||
133 | Västerås SOK 3 (141) | +27:49 | Amanda Utter | 20:12 | ||
134 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (188) | +28:27 | Kaisu Moilanen | 25:47 | ||
135 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172) | +28:31 | Emma Laakkio | 22:15 | ||
136 | MS Parma 3 (42) | +28:48 | Jemina Martelius | 23:43 | ||
137 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (82) | +28:58 | Eveliina Kosola | 27:35 | ||
138 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (128) | +29:00 | Johanna Äijälä | 28:10 | ||
139 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +29:02 | Lotta Onninen | 22:55 | ||
140 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (110) | +29:14 | Miitu Korhonen | 23:18 | ||
141 | Delta 2 (30) | +29:33 | Suvi Sallinen | 24:47 | ||
142 | Stora Tuna IK - OK Vöru Y 5 (185) | +29:52 | Matilda Gustafsson | 19:43 | ||
143 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (124) | +30:33 | Katja Rauhala | 17:26 | ||
144 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +31:29 | Sanna Helin | 30:34 | ||
145 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (155) | +31:41 | Linda Ahonen | 21:24 | ||
146 | Kangasala SK 3 (111) | +32:03 | Anna Liisa Rajalampi | 21:36 | ||
147 | Delta 3 (84) | +33:31 | Siru Sallinen | 22:55 | ||
148 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 (193) | +33:31 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 26:31 | ||
149 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (149) | +34:08 | Tiia Pitkänen | 21:58 | ||
150 | Kauhajoen Karhu Y (156) | +34:10 | Jonna Kulmala | 23:24 | ||
151 | Someron Esa Y 2 (140) | +36:04 | Petra Alanne | 19:03 | ||
152 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (114) | +36:14 | Laura Leppänen | 28:00 | ||
153 | Suunnistajapankki Y 2 (196) | +36:26 | Wiik Daniel | 26:19 | ||
154 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (182) | +36:54 | Emilia Teini | 19:59 | ||
155 | Nivalan Urheilijat (112) | +37:00 | Ilona Nuolioja | 19:15 | ||
156 | Koo-Vee 3 (174) | +37:33 | Henna Saarinen | 22:53 | ||
157 | Rastivarsat (120) | +39:25 | Siiri Lepola | 32:12 | ||
158 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (161) | +39:33 | Salla Valtari | 24:23 | ||
159 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (131) | +39:34 | Anniina Suhonen | 26:30 | ||
160 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (169) | +39:44 | Riku Mälkiä | 27:37 | ||
161 | Hiisirasti Y 3 (178) | +39:53 | Mia-Mari Antti | 29:16 | ||
162 | Navi 3 (123) | +41:34 | Milka Viita | 26:52 | ||
163 | MS Parma Y 2 (92) | +41:38 | Roosa Rantanen | 25:07 | ||
164 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (167) | +41:45 | Tuuli Wahström | 33:48 | ||
165 | Hiisirasti 2 (45) | +41:46 | Inka Lehto | 28:24 | ||
166 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +42:18 | Ruska Saarela | 21:29 | ||
167 | Isännät Y (59) | +42:31 | Aulis Hiltula | 23:09 | ||
168 | MS Parma Y 5 (115) | +42:35 | Emilia Salonen | 25:45 | ||
169 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (62) | +42:43 | Sini Anjala | 19:27 | ||
170 | Oriveden Ponnistus (47) | +44:57 | Senni Salminen | 31:20 | ||
171 | OK Raseborg Y 2 (170) | +45:49 | Annina Jasu | 30:56 | ||
172 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (159) | +46:42 | Rosa-Maria Tuisku | 23:57 | ||
173 | Västerås SOK 2 (139) | +47:42 | Ellinor Lindberg | 22:52 | ||
174 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (52) | +47:49 | Hanna Kuusio | 49:41 | ||
175 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (66) | +47:57 | Sini Mattila | 20:52 | ||
176 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (119) | +48:04 | Jenni Korhonen | 53:47 | ||
177 | IF Femman 3 (138) | +48:04 | Sofie Lövdahl | 22:49 | ||
178 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2 (63) | +48:44 | Katja Heinjoki | 31:18 | ||
179 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (129) | +49:41 | Karoliina Jäspi | 24:39 | ||
180 | Koo-Vee 4 (145) | +52:00 | Sanna Hokkanen | 26:59 | ||
181 | Pihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 (190) | +53:12 | Elina Itäranta | 28:18 | ||
182 | Kuortaneen Kunto (95) | +55:09 | Anna Aho-Pynttäri | 34:05 | ||
183 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (134) | +55:19 | Elin Lindberg | 25:14 | ||
184 | Rastikarhut 2 (158) | +57:52 | Laura Jakobsson | 24:28 | ||
185 | Suunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 (173) | +58:09 | Jenny Sariluoto | 26:45 | ||
186 | Paimion Rasti 3 (177) | +58:09 | Noora Salo | 27:31 | ||
187 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (122) | +58:55 | Anni Heinonen | 28:18 | ||
188 | Turun Suunnistajat - Ylän Y 3 (166) | +1:00:03 | Vera Österman | 27:01 | ||
189 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (157) | +1:18:21 | Laura Parviainen | 27:10 | ||
190 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (168) | +1:21:23 | Riikka Sieppi | 29:24 |