jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2005

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 3,1 km

    1SWEHagaby GoIF (11)2:19:11Karin Persson24:25
    2SWETullinge SK (64)+3Jenny Lnnkvist22:14
    3NORHalden SK (56)+5Bjrgul Ida Marie Nss22:20
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+39Saila Kinni22:23
    5FINKangasala SK (9)+2:15Outi Ojanen23:22
    6FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (6)+3:12Riikka Annila25:02
    7RUSNord West (54)+3:16Nastia Tikkonova25:26
    8RUSNorthern Wind (3)+5:18Ekaterina Terekhova27:46
    9FINIitin Pyrint Y (51)+5:20Marjo Liikanen27:23
    10SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 (184)+5:42Elin Winblad26:29
    11FINSK Pohjanthti (14)+5:57Sofia Haajanen23:45
    12SWEOK Tisaren (194)+5:57Mallan Sand24:06
    13SWEStora Tuna IK (24)+6:11Lovisa Nilsson32:03
    14FINIF Femman (15)+7:36Mari Mki-Torkko28:59
    15FINRajamen Rykmentti (10)+7:45Saara Nikkari24:41
    16FINKoo-Vee (18)+8:12Mari Saarinen26:22
    17FINValkeakosken Haka (8)+9:26Essi Partanen24:16
    18FINDelta (5)+10:01Laura Leijola26:23
    19FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (17)+10:20Elina Nieminen27:41
    20FINMS Parma (2)+10:54Laura Lammila25:46
    21RUSNorthern Wind 2 (4)+10:58Juli Makhover28:41
    22FINKuopion Suunnistajat (38)+11:01Annemari Riihinen31:41
    23ESTOK Ilves (98)+11:16Anniki Inno29:07
    24FINLapuan Virki (13)+12:32Liisa Kujanp23:49
    25FINNavi (23)+12:40Laura Pajunen31:09
    26FINKeravan Urheilijat (37)+13:28Pivi Nieminen24:45
    27FINLynx (7)+13:31Aino Leskinen25:01
    28FINLammin Ski (90)+13:40Elina Jouppi25:34
    29FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (36)+13:43Laura Virekunnas25:22
    30FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (67)+14:11Sanna Stolze26:39
    31FINLapin Veikot (154)+14:18Maria Itkonen28:09
    32FINEspoon Suunta (19)+14:35Anni Honkimaa23:47
    33NORHalden SK 2 (61)+14:35Ulrikke Andersen25:12
    34SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y (180)+17:22Anna Tiderman26:00
    35FINKangasala SK 2 (162)+17:24Laura Palm28:54
    36ESTOK Vru (65)+17:33Eleri Hirv32:19
    37SWETullinge SK 2 (142)+17:35Linn Pettersson29:26
    38FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (16)+17:37Sabrina Merihein26:41
    39FINKeuruun Kisailijat (43)+18:24Milka Leppsalmi30:16
    40FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (35)+19:08Sanni Kotilainen30:23
    41SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (132)+20:43Malin Rylander38:33
    42ESTOK Plva Kobras (78)+22:33Ly Trei28:31
    43FINPaimion Rasti (39)+22:40Matleena Lindeqvist28:26
    44FINMS Parma 4 (25)+22:42Saana Vh-Kouvola26:45
    45FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (163)+26:15Sanna Nurmi26:34
    46FINRasTiimi (75)+26:21Katariina Tiitto30:19
    47FINKoo-Vee 2 (69)+26:28Juulia Puro30:43
    48FINRastikarhut (28)+26:29Matleena Mannelin25:39
    49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (49)+26:36Nelli Hietaoja32:08
    50FINHiisirasti (41)+27:14Kati Rooni24:33
    51FINJalasjrven Jalas (192)+28:35Riikka Mansikkaviita34:09
    52FINSuunta-Sepot (148)+28:37Maija Sianoja23:34
    53SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (113)+28:55Marit Jobs34:37
    54SWEVsters SOK (32)+31:05Alva Olsson23:35
    55FINEspoon Suunta 2 (58)+31:22Nina Ritakallio31:30
    56FINVehkalahden Veikot (103)+31:24Niina Hautamki32:09
    57FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (29)+31:27Aliisa Klemel31:33
    58FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (50)+31:28Hanna Kauppila31:16
    59FINOK Orient (74)+31:31Jennifer Weckman35:38
    60FINPargas IF (151)+31:41Charlotte Bjrklund26:23
    61RUSNorthern Wind 3 (31)+31:43Ekaterina Popovich26:27
    62FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (77)+31:51Hanna Raitanen40:30
    63SWEKping-Kolsva OK (116)+32:14Sara Profors24:38
    64FINMalax IF (68)+32:21sa Granqvist28:11
    65FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (60)+33:10Elina Peltola29:25
    66FINKalevan Rasti (22)+34:05Tuija Timonen28:54
    67SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 (179)+34:18Rebecca Nylin30:49
    68FINNavi 2 (73)+36:28Kati Korhonen33:01
    69FINIsot Hipot (34)+36:35Riikka Eerola28:12
    70FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (83)+36:44Hanna Lajunen27:56
    71FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (76)+36:49Hanna Koski32:51
    72FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+36:53Mirjam Supponen34:22
    73SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK Y 2 (87)+36:56Ronja Hill32:17
    74FINSiikaisten Sisu (143)+37:11Hanna Peltomki32:57
    75SWETullinge SK 3 (94)+38:13Malin Sundqvist30:39
    76FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (165)+38:49Anna-Kaisa Harju29:50
    77FINOK Botnia (46)+38:59Isabel Auren40:35
    78FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y (70)+40:03Taija Myllrinen29:17
    79FINIK Kronan (106)+40:07Eva-Lina Skogvik27:01
    80FINRasti-Kurikka (147)+40:24Sara Tuisku37:06
    81FINKyrs-Rasti (99)+40:25Krista Lhteenmki40:35
    82FINIF Brahe (133)+40:30Laura Aaltonen42:16
    83FINOlavin Rasti (171)+40:40Henna Hglund26:31
    84FINRasti-Jussit (21)+40:46Elina Rinkineva30:30
    85FINMS Parma 3 (42)+41:36Reetta Lvgren27:25
    86FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (72)+41:39Tuula Helin36:17
    87FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (88)+41:48Selina Knig36:13
    88FINLynx Y 2 (71)+43:51Krista Moisio27:28
    89FINLaitasaaren Veto (53)+43:55Milla Lotvonen28:07
    90FINLappeen Riento (105)+43:55Mari Hs40:34
    91ESTOK Vru 2 (137)+43:58Katri Hirv35:01
    92FINSinkki-Sepot (85)+44:00Juulianna Jussinniemi29:42
    93FINPohjankyrn Rasti (12)+44:04Ulla Ojala33:16
    94FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (82)+44:06Tiia Keltamki32:07
    95FINKalevan Rasti 2 (101)+44:07Sanni Suoniemi36:04
    96FINOK Raseborg (104)+44:08Malena Danskanen38:54
    97FINRasti-Nokia (79)+44:10Lauriina Lustig32:35
    98FINSippurasti (164)+44:10Jenna Syring45:55
    99FINSaarijrven Pullistus (102)+44:21Minna Truhponen30:15
    100FINKangasala SK 4 (127)+44:27Emmi Hanhimki33:38
    101ESTOK Ilves 2 (109)+44:38Tiina Lind41:49
    102FINSomeron Esa (96)+44:52Elina Juote31:10
    103FINHauhon Sisu (160)+44:56Tuuli Makkonen34:38
    104FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (126)+45:01Riina Launonen31:55
    105FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (110)+45:10Henna Strandman28:06
    106SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y 2 (187)+46:02Mia Movin28:59
    107FINPohjois-Satakunta (27)+46:05Lotta Rberg24:19
    108FINMntsln Urheilijat (81)+46:07Anna Sinisalo28:12
    109SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (40)+47:15Emma Englid30:55
    110FINVakka-Rasti (153)+47:26Heli Heikkil32:32
    111SWEStora Tuna IK - OK Vru Y 5 (185)+47:35Mirjam Rauba30:51
    112FINSuunta Jyvskyl (44)+49:30Jonna Rantala36:12
    113FINEspoon Suunta 3 (130)+50:21Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen33:15
    114ESTSRD SK (135)+51:16Maria Zhuravskaja35:23
    115FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146)+51:48Karoliina Ignatius35:28
    116FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150)+52:07Frida Wickholm37:24
    117FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (89)+52:57Sohvi Penttinen34:30
    118FINSuunta Jurva (93)+53:00Suvi Palo38:29
    119FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+53:30Jaana Sipponen29:19
    120FINRasti-Pielinen (136)+53:31Henna Pisto41:24
    121FINDelta 2 (30)+54:51Tiina Krkkinen29:32
    122FINHiisirasti 2 (45)+56:52Erika Haviala34:16
    123FINLapuan Virki 2 (55)+57:03Essi Varjonen41:01
    124FINIF Femman 2 (117)+57:44Susann Sundelin33:40
    125FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (108)+57:48Rosa Leinonen33:44
    126FINDelta Y 4 (107)+57:53Pauliina Moisander41:41
    127FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172)+57:59Joosefiina Kukkonen32:46
    128FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (114)+58:03Katariina Myllymki35:23
    129FINSuunta Jyvskyl - IPR - Y 2 (118)+58:07Noora Pihlajarinne43:27
    130FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (124)+59:25Tuulia Mkel34:22
    131FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot Y (80)+1:00:44Hilla Lamminp27:13
    132FINKangasala SK 3 (111)+1:00:56Marika Kaikkonen33:14
    133FINPihkaniskat (189)+1:02:13Salla Hantula34:33
    134FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (182)+1:06:27Marika Teini26:58
    135FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (188)+1:06:57Katri Kanste37:24
    136SWEVsters SOK 3 (141)+1:07:49Sofia Carlsson30:58
    137FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (52)+1:08:06Maiju Nurmela25:24
    138FINOriveden Ponnistus (47)+1:08:13Taina Uotila27:10
    139FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (62)+1:09:58Johanna Kriikkula26:35
    140FINKauhajoen Karhu Y (156)+1:10:46Veera Mkitalo45:45
    141FINNivalan Urheilijat (112)+1:12:00Annika Kamunen41:13
    142FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (33)+1:12:19Sanni Salonen26:29
    143FINVaasan Suunnistajat (161)+1:12:29Elina Paaso47:37
    144FINValkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3 (175)+1:12:47Anne-Mari Valli44:23
    145FINSiikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 (183)+1:12:50Laura Vanhatalo47:44
    146FINRajamen Rykmentti Y 4 (176)+1:15:40Mira Kaskinen28:49
    147FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (119)+1:16:05Matleena Juvonen29:32
    148FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (155)+1:16:30Laura Rantanen34:39
    149FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (66)+1:17:32Anni Mattila30:34
    150FINKoo-Vee 3 (174)+1:18:50Anna Westerlund37:12
    151FINAsikkalan Raikas (144)+1:18:54Milja Lusila32:43
    152FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (128)+1:19:18Charlotte Linvall32:30
    153FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (167)+1:22:38Saara Antell36:20
    154FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (159)+1:22:49Aija Nuuttila43:19
    155FINNavi 3 (123)+1:23:19Heini Pulliainen40:00
    156FINDelta 3 (84)+1:26:04Leena Moisander43:09
    157FINVakka-Rasti 2 (169)+1:26:42Helena Raula38:31
    158SWEVsters SOK 2 (139)+1:27:55Helena Lindqvist36:13
    159FINRastivarsat (120)+1:31:15Emmi Henttonen44:32
    160FINIF Femman 3 (138)+1:31:42Anita kerman53:21
    161FINHiisirasti Y 3 (178)+1:31:50Aila Kima28:25
    162FINRastikarhut 2 (158)+1:32:45Susanna Luontola30:51
    163FINKuortaneen Kunto (95)+1:32:48Riikka Talvitie30:44
    164FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121)+1:32:55Minna Rantala30:45
    165FINKoo-Vee 4 (145)+1:32:58Anni Mkel51:18
    166FINJmsn Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2 (63)+1:33:38Saana Konkola31:35
    167FINSomeron Esa Y 2 (140)+1:34:42Niina Alitalo46:07
    168FINMS Parma Y 5 (115)+1:38:00Sanna Lempiinen38:02
    169FINOK Raseborg Y 2 (170)+1:50:45Elina Ruokolainen55:51
    170FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (134)+1:50:51Suvi Jokipii47:02
    171FINPihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 (190)+1:51:17Emilia Ruutiainen58:01
    172FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (129)+1:53:34Minna Niskakangas53:57
    173FINTurun Suunnistajat - Yln Y 3 (166)+2:03:46Sanna Laaksonen42:08
    174FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (157)+2:04:19Janette Keskinen45:34
    175FINSuunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 (173)+2:06:24Karoliina Isokallio55:41
    176FINPaimion Rasti 3 (177)+2:16:32Hanneli Salo1:07:36
    177FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (168)+2:27:11Minna Keskinen54:58
    178FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (122)+2:29:12Tuuli Lehtimki34:47