1 | 14 | Henna-R Haikonen | 16:36 | | | Navi |
2 | 15 | Susanna Laakkonen | 17:11 | +35 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
3 | 41 | Essi Hietaoja | 17:25 | +49 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
4 | 11 | Sofie Lövdal | 17:39 | +1:03 | | IF Femman |
| 21 | Reeta Rantanen | 17:39 | +1:03 | | MS Parma |
6 | 64 | Iiris Saarenpää | 17:55 | +1:19 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
7 | 6 | Iida Savolainen | 18:03 | +1:27 | | Kangasala SK |
8 | 17 | Natalia Kanko | 18:04 | +1:28 | | Koo-Vee |
9 | 20 | Laura Janhunen | 18:14 | +1:38 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
10 | 5 | Julia Lauri | 18:27 | +1:51 | | OK Tisaren |
11 | 4 | Emmi Mähönen | 18:38 | +2:02 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
12 | 3 | Karin Gustafsson | 18:54 | +2:18 | | Hagaby GoIF |
13 | 36 | Sarianna Hänti | 18:59 | +2:23 | | MS Parma 2 |
14 | 43 | Jenna Laukkarinen | 19:22 | +2:46 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
15 | 159 | Vilma Lamminpää | 19:27 | +2:51 | | Itä-Hämeen Rasti - Kärkà 2 |
16 | 29 | Meri Maijala | 19:29 | +2:53 | | Lapin Veikot |
17 | 9 | Maaret Turunen | 19:32 | +2:56 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
18 | 13 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 19:34 | +2:58 | | SK Pohjantähti |
19 | 150 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 19:43 | +3:07 | | SK Vuoksi |
20 | 33 | Marianne Kattelus | 19:45 | +3:09 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
21 | 107 | Emmi Nisula | 19:50 | +3:14 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
| 16 | Suvi Harju | 19:50 | +3:14 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
23 | 25 | Johanna Ukkola | 19:55 | +3:19 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
24 | 10 | Sonja Liukkonen | 20:03 | +3:27 | | Delta |
25 | 7 | Josefine Wallenhammar | 20:04 | +3:28 | | Hagaby GoIF 2 |
26 | 97 | Paula Korpi | 20:06 | +3:30 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
27 | 27 | Kristin Carbonnier | 20:07 | +3:31 | | KFUM Örebro OK 2 |
28 | 109 | Liisa Parviainen | 20:09 | +3:33 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
29 | 78 | Marika Suominen | 20:10 | +3:34 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
30 | 68 | Jenni Hakulinen | 20:14 | +3:38 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
31 | 141 | Anna Liisa Rajalampi | 20:18 | +3:42 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
32 | 54 | Heini Leinonen | 20:23 | +3:47 | | Koo-Vee 2 |
33 | 105 | Lina Boholm | 20:24 | +3:48 | | IK Kronan |
34 | 53 | Emma Silvennoinen | 20:32 | +3:56 | | Paimion Rasti |
35 | 135 | Hanna Leinonen | 20:41 | +4:05 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
36 | 8 | Asia Karpelson | 20:47 | +4:11 | | Northern Wind |
37 | 83 | Aino Kattilakoski | 20:48 | +4:12 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
38 | 104 | Sanna Säijälä | 20:49 | +4:13 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
39 | 48 | Salla Koskinen | 20:51 | +4:15 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
40 | 52 | Laura Jakobsson | 20:59 | +4:23 | | Rastikarhut |
| 19 | Alexandra Lebedeva | 20:59 | +4:23 | | Northern Wind 2 |
42 | 90 | Elli Peltomäki | 21:02 | +4:26 | | Siikaisten Sisu |
43 | 37 | Johanna Palo | 21:05 | +4:29 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
| 72 | Oona Valkonen | 21:05 | +4:29 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
45 | 65 | Anna Alppi | 21:09 | +4:33 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
46 | 103 | Jemina Martelius | 21:14 | +4:38 | | MS Parma 3 |
47 | 51 | Riikka Keurulainen | 21:18 | +4:42 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
48 | 42 | Sofia Penger | 21:19 | +4:43 | | Pargas IF |
49 | 121 | Hanna Kuusio | 21:22 | +4:46 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
50 | 58 | Victoria Höstman | 21:24 | +4:48 | | Malax IF |
51 | 111 | Noora Salo | 21:28 | +4:52 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
52 | 59 | Maija Laitila | 21:32 | +4:56 | | Jalasjärven Jalas |
53 | 50 | Linda Vairinen | 21:33 | +4:57 | | Kalevan Rasti |
54 | 139 | Suvi Heittola | 21:38 | +5:02 | | Rasti-Kurikka 2 |
55 | 40 | Sanni Kivelä | 21:45 | +5:09 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
56 | 91 | Milla Maijala | 21:46 | +5:10 | | Lapin Veikot 2 |
57 | 118 | Elin Sund | 21:47 | +5:11 | | IF Femman 2 |
58 | 18 | Annika Kottonen | 21:58 | +5:22 | | Lynx |
59 | 96 | Anna Tuomisto | 22:07 | +5:31 | | Rasti-Jussit |
60 | 38 | Sanna Pusa | 22:08 | +5:32 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
61 | 179 | Agnes Nylin | 22:09 | +5:33 | | OK Tisaren 2 |
62 | 167 | Roosa Rantanen | 22:10 | +5:34 | | MS Parma Y 5 |
63 | 99 | Emmi Haavisto | 22:18 | +5:42 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
64 | 85 | Essi Rautasalo | 22:19 | +5:43 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
65 | 63 | Elina Erkkilä | 22:23 | +5:47 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
66 | 122 | Aliisa Priha | 22:28 | +5:52 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
| 49 | Aino Härkönen | 22:28 | +5:52 | | Sotkamon Jymy |
68 | 73 | Jenny Sariluoto | 22:30 | +5:54 | | Suunta-Sepot |
69 | 62 | Salla Vahvelainen | 22:58 | +6:22 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
70 | 88 | Linnea Boström | 23:03 | +6:27 | | IF Brahe |
71 | 129 | Jonna Kulmala | 23:06 | +6:30 | | Kauhajoen Karhu - Karhunp Y |
| 113 | Anniina Suhonen | 23:06 | +6:30 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 |
| 93 | Johanna Saari | 23:06 | +6:30 | | Länsi-Lavian Loiske |
74 | 12 | Taya Vasileva | 23:09 | +6:33 | | Nord West |
| 147 | Tetta Hämäläinen | 23:09 | +6:33 | | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti |
| 175 | Maria Kontoniemi | 23:09 | +6:33 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
77 | 148 | Raisa Virkkala | 23:10 | +6:34 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
78 | 56 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 23:20 | +6:44 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
79 | 71 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 23:21 | +6:45 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
80 | 35 | Taru Viitala | 23:29 | +6:53 | | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot |
81 | 100 | Emilia SÃ¥gfors | 23:31 | +6:55 | | OK Botnia |
82 | 138 | Elsa Inkilä | 23:35 | +6:59 | | Kyrös-Rasti 2 |
| 131 | Senja Salonen | 23:35 | +6:59 | | Valkeakosken Haka 2 |
84 | 66 | Sara Karvonen | 23:37 | +7:01 | | Lynx 2 |
85 | 86 | Jenna Ojala | 23:45 | +7:09 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
86 | 177 | Liisa Korpio | 23:46 | +7:10 | | Valkeakosken Haka - PIF Y 3 |
87 | 142 | Laura Parviainen | 23:50 | +7:14 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
88 | 69 | Milka Viita | 23:52 | +7:16 | | Navi 2 |
89 | 57 | Jennifer Weckman | 24:11 | +7:35 | | OK Orient |
90 | 130 | Bea Karling | 24:15 | +7:39 | | Pihkaniskat |
91 | 82 | Lotta Onninen | 24:22 | +7:46 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
92 | 79 | Carita Fredriksson | 24:32 | +7:56 | | SK Pohjantähti Y 2 |
93 | 92 | Iida Alho | 24:39 | +8:03 | | Espoon Suunta 4 |
94 | 119 | Emilia Immonen | 24:44 | +8:08 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
95 | 178 | Sara Lähteenmäki | 24:52 | +8:16 | | Kyrös-Rasti 3 |
96 | 2 | Emilia Teini | 24:55 | +8:19 | | Rasti-Lukko |
97 | 144 | Eevastiina Innanen | 24:56 | +8:20 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 |
98 | 81 | Laura Rauhala | 25:00 | +8:24 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
99 | 89 | Siru Sallinen | 25:08 | +8:32 | | Delta 2 |
100 | 146 | Anna Kerkkonen | 25:11 | +8:35 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
101 | 117 | Linda Pihlavisto | 25:12 | +8:36 | | Delta Y 4 |
102 | 127 | Jenni Juhala | 25:32 | +8:56 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
103 | 181 | Kati Aalto | 25:34 | +8:58 | | Rasti-Nokia |
| 115 | Jannaliina Jussinniemi | 25:34 | +8:58 | | Sinkki-Sepot 2 |
105 | 108 | Tiina Olkkonen | 25:40 | +9:04 | | Lappeen Riento |
106 | 61 | Sari Tupitsa | 25:46 | +9:10 | | Isot Hipot |
107 | 44 | Heidi Mattila | 25:52 | +9:16 | | Rasti-Lukko 2 |
108 | 24 | Louise Gustavsson | 25:54 | +9:18 | | KFUM Örebro OK |
109 | 110 | Kati Korpi-Kaija | 26:00 | +9:24 | | Suunta Jurva |
110 | 140 | Susanna Määttä | 26:30 | +9:54 | | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
111 | 23 | Laura Jakobsson | 26:31 | +9:55 | | Espoon Suunta |
112 | 74 | Noora Väyrynen | 26:38 | +10:02 | | Itä-Hämeen Rasti |
113 | 152 | Maiju Lonka | 26:39 | +10:03 | | SK Vuoksi 2 |
114 | 75 | Essi Uusipaasto | 26:52 | +10:16 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 |
115 | 137 | Ilona Nuolioja | 26:56 | +10:20 | | Nivalan Urheilijat - Niva Y |
116 | 125 | Tuuli Wahström | 27:10 | +10:34 | | Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
117 | 151 | Anne Ylikylä | 27:12 | +10:36 | | Rastikarhut Y 2 |
118 | 106 | Tuija Laine | 27:16 | +10:40 | | Hauhon Sisu |
119 | 80 | Elli Häkkinen | 27:18 | +10:42 | | Saarijärven Pullistus |
120 | 77 | Johanna von Frenckell | 27:26 | +10:50 | | OK Raseborg |
121 | 149 | Iina Turpeinen | 27:35 | +10:59 | | Kuortaneen Kunto |
122 | 28 | Milja Pekkala | 27:41 | +11:05 | | Keravan Urheilijat |
123 | 161 | Ruut Kanko | 27:42 | +11:06 | | Koo-Vee 3 |
| 156 | Julia Hirvikoski | 27:42 | +11:06 | | Siikaisten Sisu 2 |
125 | 157 | Tiia Pulkkinen | 27:46 | +11:10 | | Navi 3 |
126 | 126 | Nathalie Lindvall | 27:52 | +11:16 | | OK Botnia 2 |
127 | 47 | Emilia Salonen | 27:59 | +11:23 | | MS Parma 4 |
128 | 87 | Raija Koistinen | 28:06 | +11:30 | | Someron Esa |
129 | 132 | Henni Piitulainen | 28:16 | +11:40 | | Kalevan Rasti Y 4 |
130 | 172 | Miia Rantala | 28:22 | +11:46 | | Pihkaniskat Y 2 |
131 | 180 | Marjo Uimonen | 28:30 | +11:54 | | Osuusisännät |
132 | 101 | Sara Brunell | 28:36 | +12:00 | | IF Minken |
| 183 | Emma Lindroos | 28:36 | +12:00 | | Suunnistajapankki Y 2 |
134 | 155 | Salla Valtari | 28:38 | +12:02 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
135 | 76 | Iina Vilminko | 28:39 | +12:03 | | Sinkki-Sepot |
136 | 45 | Pauliina Alm | 28:44 | +12:08 | | Loimaan Jankko |
137 | 102 | Alexandra Wickholm | 28:58 | +12:22 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
| 168 | Lilja Österman | 28:58 | +12:22 | | Turun Suunnistajat Y 3 |
139 | 136 | Heidi Kattilakoski | 29:17 | +12:41 | | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y |
140 | 22 | Mona Lindroth | 29:30 | +12:54 | | Iitin Pyrintö Y |
141 | 84 | Laura Särkkä | 29:32 | +12:56 | | Kouvolan Rasti-72 |
142 | 162 | Marika Kuisma | 29:54 | +13:18 | | Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät |
143 | 112 | Silja Viita | 30:14 | +13:38 | | Navi Y 4 |
144 | 116 | Essi Jalanto | 30:22 | +13:46 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
145 | 67 | Kerttu Lassila | 30:30 | +13:54 | | RasTiimi |
146 | 154 | Sofia Roima | 31:13 | +14:37 | | RastiPiikkiö |
147 | 32 | Elin Lindberg | 31:22 | +14:46 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
148 | 158 | Kaisa Koskinen | 31:59 | +15:23 | | Rasti E4 Y |
149 | 169 | Panjai Krum | 32:31 | +15:55 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 |
150 | 120 | Sonja Suoniemi | 32:45 | +16:09 | | Kalevan Rasti 3 |
151 | 133 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 33:22 | +16:46 | | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 |
152 | 165 | Anna-Ilona Vainiomäki | 33:47 | +17:11 | | Suunta-Sepot Y 2 |
153 | 123 | Susanna Suokko | 33:53 | +17:17 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
154 | 174 | Liisi Pietilä | 34:48 | +18:12 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
155 | 128 | Satu Mörsky | 35:02 | +18:26 | | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 |
156 | 60 | Anni Vaihoja | 35:12 | +18:36 | | Saloisten Reipas |
157 | 160 | Anna-Maija Aasla | 35:41 | +19:05 | | Koo-Vee - HlS Y 4 |
158 | 124 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 36:17 | +19:41 | | Laitasaaren Veto |
159 | 114 | Jonna Rauhala | 36:57 | +20:21 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
160 | 166 | Susanna Aalto | 39:33 | +22:57 | | Rastivarsat |
161 | 176 | Niina Reponen | 42:19 | +25:43 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
162 | 171 | Johanna Lundström | 43:44 | +27:08 | | OK Raseborg 2 |
163 | 39 | Anniina Jasu | 44:56 | +28:20 | | Hiisirasti |
164 | 170 | Maria Anttila | 45:17 | +28:41 | | Rastivarsat 2 |
165 | 173 | Paula Nummenpää | 45:42 | +29:06 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 |
| 164 | Elin Nylund | bröt | | | IF Femman 3 |
| 153 | Tiina Haapakoski | disk | | | Rastikarhut Y 3 |
| 34 | Sanna Nykänen | disk | | | Lammin Säkiä - KyRa RaLu |
| 46 | Maria Tiainen | disk | | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 |
| 70 | Tiina Pulkkinen | disk | | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |