1 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (20) | 27:00 | Juho Mäntylä | 27:00 | ||
2 | Kangasala SK (6) | +2 | Topias Tiainen | 27:02 | ||
3 | Nord West (12) | +7 | Aleksander Belov | 27:07 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti Y 4 (132) | +10 | Mikko Höglund | 27:10 | ||
5 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (74) | +12 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 27:12 | ||
6 | Navi (14) | +12 | Niko Ihalainen | 27:12 | ||
7 | MS Parma (21) | +16 | Jesse Martelius | 27:16 | ||
8 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (22) | +17 | Mikko Simola | 27:17 | ||
9 | Delta (10) | +23 | Eero Ahlqvist | 27:23 | ||
10 | Lynx (18) | +25 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 27:25 | ||
11 | Rasti-Lukko (2) | +29 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 27:29 | ||
12 | Kalevan Rasti (50) | +30 | Ville Nykänen | 27:30 | ||
13 | Keuruun Kisailijat (38) | +35 | Peter Virkalahti | 27:35 | ||
14 | Lapin Veikot (29) | +1:41 | Kalle Onnela | 28:41 | ||
15 | Delta 2 (89) | +1:47 | Aku Nikander | 28:47 | ||
16 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (9) | +1:51 | Lauri Lehtinen | 28:51 | ||
17 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (70) | +1:52 | Mikko Viitamäki | 28:52 | ||
18 | Lammin Säkiä - KyRa RaLu Y (34) | +1:53 | Juuso Mutikainen | 28:53 | ||
19 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (41) | +1:53 | Taneli Salo | 28:53 | ||
20 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121) | +1:54 | Tommi Vanhoja | 28:54 | ||
21 | Lapuan Virkiä (33) | +1:55 | Ville Sorvisto | 28:55 | ||
22 | Suunta Jurva (110) | +1:55 | Niko Latva | 28:55 | ||
23 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (37) | +1:56 | Topi Penttinen | 28:56 | ||
24 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (146) | +1:56 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 28:56 | ||
25 | Keravan Urheilijat (28) | +1:58 | Santtu Sainio | 28:58 | ||
26 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (82) | +2:00 | Tapani Mäkinen | 29:00 | ||
27 | Siikaisten Sisu (90) | +2:01 | Kalle Peltomäki | 29:01 | ||
28 | Koo-Vee (17) | +2:02 | Markus Sinijärvi | 29:02 | ||
29 | KFUM Örebro OK (24) | +2:13 | Christer Garpenlund | 29:13 | ||
30 | Pihkaniskat Y 2 (172) | +2:14 | Niko Olin | 29:14 | ||
31 | Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y (162) | +2:20 | Seppo Järvinen | 29:20 | ||
32 | Hagaby GoIF (3) | +2:26 | Olof Dahlgren | 29:26 | ||
33 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (32) | +2:33 | Daniel Blomster | 29:33 | ||
34 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (40) | +2:38 | Mikko Siren | 29:38 | ||
35 | Northern Wind 2 (19) | +2:42 | Dmitriy Sorokin | 29:42 | ||
36 | IF Femman (11) | +2:45 | Peter Sundelin | 29:45 | ||
37 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (65) | +2:47 | Antti Alppi | 29:47 | ||
38 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +2:49 | Einari Heinaro | 29:49 | ||
39 | Kyrös-Rasti (107) | +2:52 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 29:52 | ||
40 | SK Vuoksi (150) | +2:55 | Lauri Nenonen | 29:55 | ||
41 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (25) | +2:58 | Jesse Ukkola | 29:58 | ||
42 | Suunta-Sepot (73) | +2:59 | Jussi Seppä | 29:59 | ||
43 | Paimion Rasti (53) | +3:12 | Janne Nieminen | 30:12 | ||
44 | Pargas IF (42) | +3:19 | Viljam Liljeroth | 30:19 | ||
45 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (84) | +3:22 | Topi Hasu | 30:22 | ||
46 | Rastikarhut (52) | +3:24 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 30:24 | ||
47 | OK Raseborg (77) | +3:24 | Erik Haajanen | 30:24 | ||
48 | Northern Wind (8) | +3:26 | Alexey Shifrin | 30:26 | ||
49 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (78) | +3:27 | Miika Suominen | 30:27 | ||
50 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (62) | +3:28 | Olli Siren | 30:28 | ||
51 | MS Parma 2 (36) | +3:29 | Tuomas Peltola | 30:29 | ||
52 | Sinkki-Sepot (76) | +3:32 | Topi Haataja | 30:32 | ||
53 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (97) | +3:32 | Samu Heiska | 30:32 | ||
54 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +3:42 | Markus Jokinen | 30:42 | ||
55 | RastiPiikkiö (154) | +3:52 | Leo Hjelm | 30:52 | ||
56 | Kangasala SK 3 (141) | +4:00 | Karo Saarinen | 31:00 | ||
57 | Rasti-Pielinen (94) | +4:06 | Ville Väyrynen | 31:06 | ||
58 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (99) | +4:31 | Mikko Huhtinen | 31:31 | ||
59 | Espoon Suunta (23) | +4:45 | Oskari Mikkola | 31:45 | ||
60 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +4:56 | Pietari Kuukka | 31:56 | ||
61 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (135) | +5:12 | Teemu Keränen | 32:12 | ||
62 | Espoon Suunta 2 (81) | +5:24 | Kalle Kokkila | 32:24 | ||
63 | IF Brahe (88) | +5:24 | Jesper Wikman | 32:24 | ||
64 | OK Botnia (100) | +5:30 | Jani Koistila | 32:30 | ||
65 | MS Parma 3 (103) | +5:39 | Arttu Saarinen | 32:39 | ||
66 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (120) | +5:42 | Janne Taskinen | 32:42 | ||
67 | Turun Suunnistajat (48) | +5:54 | Lauri Lappalainen | 32:54 | ||
68 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (102) | +5:56 | Kasper Snickars | 32:56 | ||
69 | Pihkaniskat (130) | +5:57 | Miika Kekkinen | 32:57 | ||
70 | Rasti-Jussit (96) | +5:58 | Joonas Kauppinen | 32:58 | ||
71 | Malax IF (58) | +6:05 | Joakim Höstman | 33:05 | ||
72 | Lynx 2 (66) | +6:12 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 33:12 | ||
73 | Koo-Vee 2 (54) | +6:36 | Samuel Järvinen | 33:36 | ||
74 | OK Orient (57) | +6:36 | Kleo Ketonen | 33:36 | ||
75 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (16) | +6:38 | Mikko Haikonen | 33:38 | ||
76 | Lappeen Riento (108) | +6:39 | Ville Saikko | 33:39 | ||
77 | IF Femman 2 (118) | +6:44 | Patrick Kronberg | 33:44 | ||
78 | Kangasala SK 2 (64) | +6:45 | Niina Papinsaari | 33:45 | ||
79 | Saarijärven Pullistus (80) | +6:51 | Sami Lähdemäki | 33:51 | ||
80 | Hauhon Sisu (106) | +7:02 | Tuomas Makkonen | 34:02 | ||
81 | SK Pohjantähti (13) | +7:09 | Ville Kosola | 34:09 | ||
82 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (75) | +7:09 | Ristomatti Hakola | 34:09 | ||
83 | Paimion Rasti 2 (111) | +7:10 | Henri Kalve | 34:10 | ||
84 | Rasti-Nokia (181) | +7:11 | Joonas Pajunen | 34:11 | ||
85 | Navi 3 (157) | +7:27 | Matias Ahola | 34:27 | ||
86 | IF Minken (101) | +7:30 | Conny Nymark | 34:30 | ||
87 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (145) | +7:40 | Marcus von Schoultz | 34:40 | ||
88 | Loimaan Jankko (45) | +8:26 | Matti Savo | 35:26 | ||
89 | Kauhajoen Karhu - Karhunp Y (129) | +8:30 | Janne Hoppendorf | 35:30 | ||
90 | OK Tisaren (5) | +8:33 | Lilian Forsgren | 35:33 | ||
91 | Koo-Vee 3 (161) | +8:33 | Vilma Multisilta | 35:33 | ||
92 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (156) | +8:49 | Mikko Harju | 35:49 | ||
93 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (104) | +8:56 | Samuli Säijälä | 35:56 | ||
94 | Kangasala SK 4 (116) | +9:00 | Lassi Tanskanen | 36:00 | ||
95 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (27) | +9:28 | Mathias Johansson | 36:28 | ||
96 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (7) | +9:29 | Johan Peterson | 36:29 | ||
97 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (147) | +9:53 | Elias Peltonen | 36:53 | ||
98 | Vehkalahden Veikot (68) | +9:54 | Sari Nurmela | 36:54 | ||
99 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (43) | +9:54 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 36:54 | ||
100 | Paimion Rasti 3 (176) | +10:48 | Kimi Kilkkilä | 37:48 | ||
101 | Jalasjärven Jalas (59) | +11:11 | Jussi Virnala | 38:11 | ||
102 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (125) | +11:17 | Oskari Pekkala | 38:17 | ||
103 | Delta Y 4 (117) | +11:26 | Pyry Patinen | 38:26 | ||
104 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (139) | +11:56 | Pekka Alanen | 38:56 | ||
105 | Lapin Veikot 2 (91) | +12:03 | Atte Uusitalo | 39:03 | ||
106 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (35) | +12:05 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 39:05 | ||
107 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (123) | +12:06 | Ellimaria Erkkilä | 39:06 | ||
108 | Delta 3 (143) | +12:07 | Joni Salo | 39:07 | ||
109 | Kuortaneen Kunto (149) | +12:08 | Sami Kuoppala | 39:08 | ||
110 | Laitasaaren Veto (124) | +12:27 | Satu Väyrynen | 39:27 | ||
111 | Rastikarhut Y 3 (153) | +12:29 | Ville Holmberg | 39:29 | ||
112 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (93) | +12:38 | Pauliina Isokallio | 39:38 | ||
113 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (136) | +14:00 | Antti Tyynelä | 41:00 | ||
114 | Rasti E4 Y (158) | +14:12 | Konsta Mehto | 41:12 | ||
115 | Isot Hipot (61) | +14:16 | Marja Joutsen | 41:16 | ||
116 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (122) | +14:31 | Tommi Oksanen | 41:31 | ||
117 | OK Raseborg 2 (171) | +14:32 | Roy Wickholm | 41:32 | ||
118 | SK Pohjantähti Y 2 (79) | +14:37 | Matti Huotari | 41:37 | ||
119 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (138) | +14:38 | Lauri Plihtari | 41:38 | ||
120 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (155) | +14:44 | Antti Ranta-aho | 41:44 | ||
121 | IK Kronan (105) | +14:51 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 41:51 | ||
122 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti - Kärköl Y 2 (159) | +14:51 | Niko Väyrynen | 41:51 | ||
123 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (85) | +14:57 | Riku Partanen | 41:57 | ||
124 | Navi 2 (69) | +14:59 | Teemu Pajunen | 41:59 | ||
125 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (140) | +15:31 | Antti Määttä | 42:31 | ||
126 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (144) | +15:35 | Juho Markku | 42:35 | ||
127 | OK Botnia 2 (126) | +15:44 | Anneli Lövsund | 42:44 | ||
128 | OK Tisaren 2 (179) | +15:57 | Jonas Nilsson | 42:57 | ||
129 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (128) | +16:08 | Emilia Laitinen | 43:08 | ||
130 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (169) | +16:15 | Fredrik Blomster | 43:15 | ||
131 | IF Femman 3 (164) | +16:21 | Pontus Strandberg | 43:21 | ||
132 | Osuusisännät (180) | +16:25 | Matti Autio | 43:25 | ||
133 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (86) | +16:35 | Eveliina Koivu | 43:35 | ||
134 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (131) | +16:38 | Juuso Ruotsalainen | 43:38 | ||
135 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +16:41 | Otto Niemi | 43:41 | ||
136 | Suunnistajapankki Y 2 (183) | +16:42 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 43:42 | ||
137 | RasTiimi (67) | +16:43 | Mari Uusivirta | 43:43 | ||
138 | Valkeakosken Haka - PIF Y 3 (177) | +16:45 | Joonas Salminen | 43:45 | ||
139 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (51) | +16:49 | Arttu Jetsonen | 43:49 | ||
140 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (113) | +16:51 | Petro Oravalahti | 43:51 | ||
141 | Hiisirasti 2 (127) | +16:54 | Aleksi Tiihonen | 43:54 | ||
142 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 (133) | +17:04 | Arttu Härmanmaa | 44:04 | ||
143 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (83) | +17:12 | Matti Hiironen | 44:12 | ||
144 | Koo-Vee - HlS Y 4 (160) | +17:13 | Jani Suontausta | 44:13 | ||
145 | Suunta-Sepot Y 2 (165) | +17:15 | Antti Rantala | 44:15 | ||
146 | Sinkki-Sepot 2 (115) | +17:39 | Antti Salo | 44:39 | ||
147 | Espoon Suunta 3 (114) | +17:45 | Toni Vuorinen | 44:45 | ||
148 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (142) | +17:55 | Eero Kahila | 44:55 | ||
149 | Hiisirasti (39) | +18:02 | Eetu Moisio | 45:02 | ||
150 | Nivalan Urheilijat - Niva Y (137) | +18:06 | Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela | 45:06 | ||
151 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (44) | +18:13 | Sami Valtonen | 45:13 | ||
152 | Rastivarsat (166) | +18:16 | Tommi Leirimaa | 45:16 | ||
153 | Kangasniemen Kalske (72) | +18:17 | Heikki Kohvakka | 45:17 | ||
154 | Rastivarsat 2 (170) | +18:40 | Niklas Sinkkonen | 45:40 | ||
155 | Navi Y 4 (112) | +18:45 | Santeri Tarvainen | 45:45 | ||
156 | Espoon Suunta 4 (92) | +19:01 | Olli Keisanen | 46:01 | ||
157 | Someron Esa (87) | +19:14 | Jaakko Välttilä | 46:14 | ||
158 | Suunnistajapankki Y (182) | +19:22 | Paavo Rantala | 46:22 | ||
159 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 3 (168) | +19:23 | Viljami Saloranta | 46:23 | ||
160 | Rastikarhut Y 2 (151) | +19:42 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 46:42 | ||
161 | Sotkamon Jymy (49) | +20:41 | Aku Uotila | 47:41 | ||
162 | Valkeakosken Haka (15) | +21:45 | Jukka Sappinen | 48:45 | ||
163 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (55) | +22:27 | Henry Raukko | 49:27 | ||
164 | Ballerup Ok (26) | +23:05 | Niels Olsen | 50:05 | ||
165 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (175) | +24:00 | Mikko Kallio | 51:00 | ||
166 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (46) | +24:01 | Ville Heinonen | 51:01 | ||
167 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (178) | +24:11 | Riku Siren | 51:11 | ||
168 | MS Parma Y 5 (167) | +24:29 | Anniina Sinkkonen | 51:29 | ||
169 | MS Parma 4 (47) | +25:36 | Niko Ritakallio | 52:36 | ||
170 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (56) | +27:16 | Oskari Raiskio | 54:16 | ||
171 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (148) | +27:28 | Antti Hiironen | 54:28 | ||
172 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (119) | +28:34 | Jari Huhta | 55:34 | ||
173 | Saloisten Reipas (60) | +33:06 | Olli Mäkinen | 1:00:06 | ||
174 | SK Vuoksi 2 (152) | +33:54 | Masa Juutilainen | 1:00:54 | ||
175 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (173) | +48:16 | Marko Koisti | 1:15:16 | ||
176 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (174) | +49:10 | Sami Känkänen | 1:16:10 | ||
Jalasjärven Jalas Y 3 (163) | disk | Jussi Uusi-Honko | (43:35) | |||
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (134) | disk | Mikko Knuuttila | (59:03) | |||
Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (31) | disk | Jussi Kivelä | (34:08) | |||
IK Falken Y (30) | disk | Alexandra Källman | (41:53) |