1 | Delta (10) | 55:56 | Olli Hiidensalo | 28:33 | ||
2 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (20) | +1 | Miikka Virtanen | 28:57 | ||
3 | Kangasala SK (6) | +5 | Mikko Hölli | 28:59 | ||
4 | Nord West (12) | +21 | Nikolay Ivanov | 29:10 | ||
5 | Navi (14) | +50 | Antton Viljakainen | 29:34 | ||
6 | IF Femman (11) | +1:06 | Victor Lövdal | 27:17 | ||
7 | Lapuan Virkiä (33) | +2:15 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 29:16 | ||
8 | MS Parma (21) | +2:16 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 30:56 | ||
9 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (9) | +2:19 | Eetu Summanen | 29:24 | ||
10 | Northern Wind (8) | +2:50 | Petr Zaslonkin | 28:20 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +3:09 | Severi Kymäläinen | 27:09 | ||
12 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (65) | +3:27 | Antti Malm | 29:36 | ||
13 | Koo-Vee (17) | +3:41 | Santeri Valkamo | 30:35 | ||
14 | Paimion Rasti (53) | +3:44 | Niko-Petteri Salo | 29:28 | ||
15 | Lapin Veikot (29) | +4:00 | Sampo Turunen | 31:15 | ||
16 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +4:35 | Attila Molnar | 30:42 | ||
17 | Keuruun Kisailijat (38) | +4:53 | Sari Anttonen | 33:14 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (41) | +4:53 | Mikko Laakso | 31:56 | ||
19 | Turun Suunnistajat (48) | +4:58 | Tatu Piiroinen | 28:00 | ||
20 | Pargas IF (42) | +5:34 | Tobias Henriksson | 31:11 | ||
21 | Kyrös-Rasti (107) | +5:35 | Krista Lähteenmäki | 31:39 | ||
22 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (25) | +5:40 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 31:38 | ||
23 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (97) | +5:46 | Toni Saari | 31:10 | ||
24 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (40) | +5:49 | Antti-Pekka Niinistö | 32:07 | ||
25 | Siikaisten Sisu (90) | +5:52 | Eero Hirvikoski | 32:47 | ||
26 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (32) | +6:01 | Sebastian Meriheinä | 32:24 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti (50) | +6:02 | Ville Maksimainen | 34:28 | ||
28 | KFUM Örebro OK (24) | +6:03 | Filip Bergman | 32:46 | ||
29 | Pihkaniskat Y 2 (172) | +6:04 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 32:46 | ||
30 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (121) | +6:06 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 33:08 | ||
31 | Lynx (18) | +6:19 | Niklas Paganus | 34:50 | ||
32 | Suunta-Sepot (73) | +6:46 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 32:43 | ||
33 | OK Tisaren (5) | +7:04 | Johan Runesson | 27:27 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (16) | +7:39 | Juuso Jutila | 29:57 | ||
35 | Lammin Säkiä - KyRa RaLu Y (34) | +7:40 | Ilari Jalli | 34:43 | ||
36 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (22) | +7:55 | Matti Laaksonen | 36:34 | ||
37 | Hagaby GoIF (3) | +8:39 | Daniel Persson | 35:09 | ||
38 | OK Orient (57) | +9:20 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 31:40 | ||
39 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (75) | +9:21 | Joni Penttinen | 31:08 | ||
40 | IF Minken (101) | +9:22 | Filip Brunell | 30:48 | ||
41 | Espoon Suunta (23) | +9:44 | Antti Honkimaa | 33:55 | ||
42 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +9:52 | Niko Koskela | 35:06 | ||
43 | Espoon Suunta 2 (81) | +9:59 | Eero Vesterinen | 33:31 | ||
44 | OK Botnia (100) | +9:59 | Joel Sågfors | 33:25 | ||
45 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (102) | +10:00 | Akseli Harle | 33:00 | ||
46 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (78) | +10:18 | Ville Alho | 35:47 | ||
47 | IF Brahe (88) | +10:23 | Fredrik Lönnqvist | 33:55 | ||
48 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (62) | +10:24 | Markus Stolze | 35:52 | ||
49 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (84) | +10:40 | Lauri Vanhala | 36:14 | ||
50 | Rasti-Lukko (2) | +10:51 | Panu Vikberg | 39:18 | ||
51 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (147) | +11:14 | Petteri Huikko | 30:17 | ||
52 | Kangasala SK 2 (64) | +11:36 | Kristian Kannus | 33:47 | ||
53 | Kangasala SK 3 (141) | +11:57 | Santeri Sainio | 36:53 | ||
54 | Lynx 2 (66) | +12:44 | Felix Gottberg | 35:28 | ||
55 | Rastikarhut (52) | +12:53 | Karri Koivuniemi | 38:25 | ||
56 | Sinkki-Sepot (76) | +12:59 | Matias Sankari | 38:23 | ||
57 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (99) | +13:15 | Olli Huhtinen | 37:40 | ||
58 | SK Pohjantähti (13) | +13:55 | Lauri Heikka | 35:42 | ||
59 | Rasti-Jussit (96) | +13:56 | Juha Kuuttila | 36:54 | ||
60 | Saarijärven Pullistus (80) | +14:27 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 36:32 | ||
61 | Koo-Vee 2 (54) | +14:28 | Oskari Valkamo | 36:48 | ||
62 | Paimion Rasti 2 (111) | +14:34 | Tuomas Soisalo | 36:20 | ||
63 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (37) | +14:40 | Atte Sievälä | 41:40 | ||
64 | OK Tisaren 2 (179) | +15:00 | Emil Johansson | 27:59 | ||
65 | Suunta Jurva (110) | +15:13 | Tapio Vuorinen | 42:14 | ||
66 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (82) | +15:17 | Hermanni Latvala | 42:13 | ||
67 | Northern Wind 2 (19) | +16:09 | Vasiliy Hanin | 42:23 | ||
68 | SK Vuoksi (150) | +16:39 | Mikko Lonka | 42:40 | ||
69 | MS Parma 2 (36) | +16:58 | Sofia Mattila | 42:25 | ||
70 | Lappeen Riento (108) | +17:07 | Visa Penttilä | 39:24 | ||
71 | Keravan Urheilijat (28) | +17:09 | Lauri Launonen | 44:07 | ||
72 | Vehkalahden Veikot (68) | +17:16 | Sanna Kauppila | 36:18 | ||
73 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (7) | +17:16 | Henrik Melin | 36:43 | ||
74 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (27) | +17:19 | Claes Norman | 36:47 | ||
75 | Jalasjärven Jalas (59) | +17:21 | Antti Mansikkaviita | 35:06 | ||
76 | Loimaan Jankko (45) | +17:30 | Mauri Kurppa | 38:00 | ||
77 | MS Parma 3 (103) | +17:32 | Aleksi Salonen | 40:49 | ||
78 | Malax IF (58) | +17:50 | Lukas Vesterback | 40:41 | ||
79 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (70) | +17:53 | Timo Koski | 44:57 | ||
80 | IF Femman 2 (118) | +17:54 | Mattias Thors | 40:06 | ||
81 | Rasti-Nokia (181) | +18:13 | Johanna Järvenpää | 39:58 | ||
82 | Koo-Vee 3 (161) | +18:18 | Ville Paldan | 38:41 | ||
83 | Kauhajoen Karhu - Karhunp Y (129) | +18:19 | Ville Kulmala | 38:45 | ||
84 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (74) | +18:30 | Henri Valkonen | 47:14 | ||
85 | Delta 2 (89) | +18:41 | Tuomas Viirto | 45:50 | ||
86 | Kalevan Rasti Y 4 (132) | +19:24 | Timo Kortelainen | 48:10 | ||
87 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (139) | +20:11 | Lauri Nuuttila | 37:11 | ||
88 | Valkeakosken Haka (15) | +21:16 | Rasmus Alen | 28:27 | ||
89 | Pihkaniskat (130) | +21:50 | Teemu Lindfors | 44:49 | ||
90 | RastiPiikkiö (154) | +22:00 | Essi Hjelm | 47:04 | ||
91 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (122) | +22:02 | Heikki Ignatius | 36:27 | ||
92 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (155) | +23:18 | Samuel Hippi | 37:30 | ||
93 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (120) | +23:23 | Aki Peltola | 46:37 | ||
94 | Rasti E4 Y (158) | +23:37 | Lauri Hyttinen | 38:21 | ||
95 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (104) | +24:06 | Janne Lähdekorpi | 44:06 | ||
96 | Isot Hipot (61) | +24:13 | Timo Ritakallio | 38:53 | ||
97 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (135) | +24:30 | Mikko Ilkko | 48:14 | ||
98 | OK Raseborg (77) | +24:40 | Robert von Frenckell | 50:12 | ||
99 | RasTiimi (67) | +24:51 | Jaakko Kärki | 37:04 | ||
100 | Navi 3 (157) | +24:51 | Sini Hyyryläinen | 46:20 | ||
101 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (43) | +25:43 | Lassi Aaltonen | 44:45 | ||
102 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (83) | +25:50 | Petteri Rantala | 37:34 | ||
103 | OK Raseborg 2 (171) | +25:54 | Mika Rautio | 40:18 | ||
104 | Suunnistajapankki Y (182) | +26:38 | Eero Korpi | 36:12 | ||
105 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (85) | +26:48 | Eetu Nykänen | 40:47 | ||
106 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +27:19 | Aleksi Alila | 39:34 | ||
107 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti - Kärköl Y 2 (159) | +27:22 | Juho Lahtinen | 41:27 | ||
108 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (156) | +27:37 | Valtteri Mäkitalo | 47:44 | ||
109 | Kangasala SK 4 (116) | +27:45 | Timo Moisander | 47:41 | ||
110 | Laitasaaren Veto (124) | +27:55 | Jenni Rahko | 44:24 | ||
111 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (138) | +27:55 | Heikki Viilo | 42:13 | ||
112 | SK Pohjantähti Y 2 (79) | +27:57 | Juho Mikkonen | 42:16 | ||
113 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (35) | +28:01 | Joni Pirttinen | 44:52 | ||
114 | Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y (162) | +28:12 | Juhani Humpila | 54:48 | ||
115 | IK Kronan (105) | +28:18 | Jesper Byggmästar | 42:23 | ||
116 | Lapin Veikot 2 (91) | +28:27 | Antti Tilja | 45:20 | ||
117 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (51) | +28:39 | Ville Keurulainen | 40:46 | ||
118 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (146) | +29:24 | Kristian Pulli | 56:24 | ||
119 | Hiisirasti (39) | +30:06 | Eero Turto | 41:00 | ||
120 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (125) | +30:07 | Perttu Sainio | 47:46 | ||
121 | Delta Y 4 (117) | +30:10 | Pekka Mattila | 47:40 | ||
122 | Hiisirasti 2 (127) | +30:32 | Ville Laakso | 42:34 | ||
123 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 3 (168) | +31:09 | Samuli Koskinen | 40:42 | ||
124 | Koo-Vee - HlS Y 4 (160) | +31:11 | Joona Suontausta | 42:54 | ||
125 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (128) | +31:41 | Ville Mörsky | 44:29 | ||
126 | Kuortaneen Kunto (149) | +31:49 | Iida Lahtela | 48:37 | ||
127 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (113) | +32:52 | Ville Leinonen | 44:57 | ||
128 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (144) | +33:23 | Katja Laakso | 46:44 | ||
129 | Espoon Suunta 4 (92) | +33:37 | Akseli Escartin | 43:32 | ||
130 | Valkeakosken Haka - PIF Y 3 (177) | +33:52 | Juho Salminen | 46:03 | ||
131 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (123) | +34:14 | Laura Kattelus | 51:04 | ||
132 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (131) | +34:39 | Antti Hiltunen | 46:57 | ||
133 | Hauhon Sisu (106) | +34:40 | Ville Penttilä | 56:34 | ||
134 | Paimion Rasti 3 (176) | +35:55 | Lassi Korsimo | 54:03 | ||
135 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (136) | +37:50 | Ilari Lerssi | 52:46 | ||
136 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 (133) | +37:53 | Ville Annala | 49:45 | ||
137 | Osuusisännät (180) | +38:11 | Virve Kujala | 50:42 | ||
138 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (169) | +39:17 | Filip Nyholm | 51:58 | ||
139 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (93) | +39:48 | Silja Jokinen | 56:06 | ||
140 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (142) | +40:59 | Mikko Kaunisto | 52:00 | ||
141 | IF Femman 3 (164) | +41:01 | Mats Ahlnäs | 53:36 | ||
142 | Espoon Suunta 3 (114) | +41:06 | Samuli Hurme | 52:17 | ||
143 | Suunta-Sepot Y 2 (165) | +41:54 | Juhani Keskitalo | 53:35 | ||
144 | Navi 2 (69) | +42:25 | Jenna Pajunen | 56:22 | ||
145 | Nivalan Urheilijat - Niva Y (137) | +42:26 | Elina Nuolioja | 53:16 | ||
146 | Suunnistajapankki Y 2 (183) | +42:31 | Annika Sinkkonen | 54:45 | ||
147 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (46) | +43:04 | Eetu Savolainen | 47:59 | ||
148 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (119) | +43:09 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 43:31 | ||
149 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (86) | +45:29 | Heini Taavitsainen | 57:50 | ||
150 | Kangasniemen Kalske (72) | +45:36 | Tiina Laitinen | 56:15 | ||
151 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (56) | +45:41 | Tuomas Koisti | 47:21 | ||
152 | Navi Y 4 (112) | +45:44 | Juuli Ollikainen | 55:55 | ||
153 | OK Botnia 2 (126) | +45:45 | Andr Haga | 58:57 | ||
154 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (148) | +46:16 | Rami Saarinen | 47:44 | ||
155 | MS Parma Y 5 (167) | +46:23 | Ida Kujansuu | 50:50 | ||
156 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (44) | +46:33 | Ville Hacklin | 57:16 | ||
157 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (140) | +47:31 | Tiia Pitkänen | 1:00:56 | ||
158 | Sinkki-Sepot 2 (115) | +48:43 | Jenni Salo | 1:00:00 | ||
159 | Rastivarsat (166) | +48:59 | Henri Munukka | 59:39 | ||
160 | Rastikarhut Y 2 (151) | +49:30 | Heikki Haapakoski | 58:44 | ||
161 | Someron Esa (87) | +49:35 | Veera Välttilä | 59:17 | ||
162 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (178) | +51:01 | Suvi Jokipii | 55:46 | ||
163 | SK Vuoksi 2 (152) | +51:21 | Jarkko Hänninen | 46:23 | ||
164 | MS Parma 4 (47) | +54:50 | Jere Blom | 58:10 | ||
165 | Rastivarsat 2 (170) | +55:42 | Aleksi Anttila | 1:05:58 | ||
166 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (175) | +1:01:07 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 1:06:03 | ||
167 | Sotkamon Jymy (49) | +1:01:21 | Iidamari Härkönen | 1:09:36 | ||
168 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (174) | +1:18:37 | Siiri Pietilä | 58:23 | ||
169 | Saloisten Reipas (60) | +1:18:38 | Ville Laurukainen | 1:14:28 | ||
170 | Rastikarhut Y 3 (153) | +1:29:12 | Atte Huhtala | 1:45:39 | ||
171 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (173) | +1:33:36 | Santti Nummenpää | 1:14:16 | ||
Ballerup Ok (26) | disk | Christian Herfordt | (1:09:22) | |||
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (55) | disk | Johann Engblom | (1:06:25) | |||
Rasti-Pielinen (94) | disk | Tuomas Hiltunen | (58:00) | |||
Delta 3 (143) | disk | Emmi Forsman | (50:38) | |||
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (145) | disk | Mikael Makkonen | (2:01:12) |