jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2007

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp Vxling 5,0 km

    1FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)29:14Einari Heinaro29:14
    2FINKangasala SK (1)+3Martti Siikaluoma29:17
    3FINPohjankyrn Rasti (61)+4Toni Saari29:18
    4FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (34)+6Antti Alppi29:20
    5ESTOK Ilves (81)+8Kenny Kivikas29:22
    6FINSiikaisten Sisu (80)+10Kalle Peltomki29:24
    7FINHiisirasti (100)+12Raido Mitt29:26
    8FINSaarijrven Pullistus (54)+13Sami Lhdemki29:27
    9FINKangasala SK 2 (38)+14Kristian Kannus29:28
    10FINLapin Veikot (70)+14Kalle Onnela29:28
    11RUSNorthern Wind (20)+17Velimir Nazarychev29:31
    12FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat Y 2 (98)+18Ristomatti Hakola29:32
    13FINNavi (2)+20Niko Ihalainen29:34
    14FINDelta (4)+25Otto Loukkalahti29:39
    15FINKauhavan Wisa (128)+31Henrikki Hakala29:45
    16FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (107)+32Ville Steri29:46
    17RUSNord West (12)+33Igor Dementiev29:47
    18FINTurun Suunnistajat (30)+34Mikko Huhtinen29:48
    19SWEOK Skogsfalken (116)+35Tobias Nilsson29:49
    20FINOlavin Rasti (43)+46Kari-Jussi Korhonen30:00
    21FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (59)+53Jussi Virnala30:07
    22FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (68)+55Jesse Laukkarinen30:09
    23FINKyrs-Rasti (41)+56Riku Siren30:10
    24FINEspoon Suunta (21)+58Oskari Mikkola30:12
    25FINAsikkalan Raikas (144)+1:02Seppo Jrvinen30:16
    26FINKoo-Vee 2 (36)+1:07Pyry Huhtanen30:21
    27FINEspoon Suunta 2 (32)+1:20Kalle Kokkila30:34
    28FINSuunta Jyvskyl Y 2 (189)+1:23Eeli Viholainen30:37
    29FINIitin Pyrint Y (197)+1:24Mikko Simola30:38
    30SWERotebro IS (56)+1:28Love Berzell30:42
    31FINLapuan Virki (11)+1:31Valtteri Patana30:45
    32FINOK Botnia (49)+1:32Joel Sgfors30:46
    33FINSuunta Jyvskyl (102)+1:32Joona Viholainen30:46
    34FINKoo-Vee (5)+1:33Markus Sinijrvi30:47
    35FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (39)+1:34Aki Hmlinen30:48
    36FINSK Vuoksi (57)+1:35Lauri Nenonen30:49
    37FINKeuruun Kisailijat (15)+1:37Topi Leppsalmi30:51
    38RUSNord West 2 (160)+1:38Andrey Bessonov30:52
    39FINLammin Ski - Kyrs Rast Y (85)+1:43Juuso Mutikainen30:57
    40FINVehkalahden Veikot (35)+1:45Ville Tyryl30:59
    41FINRasti-Lukko (26)+1:46Kimmo Mieskoski31:00
    42SWETby OK (152)+1:51Joakim Carlsson31:05
    43FINSK Pohjanthti (47)+1:52Arttu Vnnen31:06
    44FINIF Femman 2 (63)+1:52Patrick Kronberg31:06
    45FINIF Femman (7)+1:54Otto Sund31:08
    46FINOK Raseborg (127)+1:54Erik Haajanen31:08
    47FINPargas IF (28)+1:55Viljam Liljeroth31:09
    48FINMntsln Urheilijat (55)+1:55Tapani Mkinen31:09
    49FINKalevan Rasti (8)+1:56Ville Nyknen31:10
    50SWETullinge SK (121)+1:56Johanna Persson31:10
    51FINRastikarhut (52)+2:04Karri Koivuniemi31:18
    52FINOK Orient (37)+2:06Kleo Ketonen31:20
    53SWETby OK 2 (154)+2:07Axel Hansson31:21
    54FINLynx (16)+2:10Jermu Kujanp31:24
    55FINRajamen Rykmentti (10)+2:17Eetu Summanen31:31
    56FINSinkki-Sepot (50)+2:17Matias Sankari31:31
    57FINKuopion Suunnistajat (19)+2:19Antto-Iiro Suhonen31:33
    58SWEVsters SOK - VstersSu Y 3 (194)+2:21Viktor hlen31:35
    59SWEKping-Kolsva OK (153)+2:27Simon Hedlund31:41
    60FINValkeakosken Haka (22)+2:28Juha Korpio31:42
    61FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+2:31Tommi Oksanen31:45
    62FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (96)+2:33Samuli Sijl31:47
    63FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (169)+2:37Markus Stolze31:51
    64FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (13)+2:38Jussi Kivel31:52
    65ESTOK Vru (14)+2:40Kalev Ermits31:54
    66FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (150)+2:45Mikko Viitamki31:59
    67RUSNorthern Wind 2 (48)+2:47Fedor Zakharov32:01
    68FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (25)+2:55Santtu Kivel32:09
    69FINMS Parma 4 (132)+2:58Niko Ritakallio32:12
    70FINTampereen Pyrint (6)+3:01Henri Kontoniemi32:15
    71FINRasti-Nokia (93)+3:02Arttu Nieminen32:16
    72FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (45)+3:05Juho Korhonen32:19
    73SWEVsters SOK (114)+3:10Fredrik Urby32:24
    74FINRasti-Kurikka (31)+3:12Henri Rinta-Piirto32:26
    75FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (29)+3:16Aleksi Anttolainen32:30
    76FINTeuvan Rivakka (141)+3:22Jussi Saksa32:36
    77SWETullinge SK 2 (162)+3:26Karolin Ohlsson32:40
    78FINSuomusjrven Sisu Y (27)+3:27Aku-Pekka Fagerholm32:41
    79FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (17)+3:33Anna Nrhi32:47
    80NORHalden SK (147)+4:03Petter Nss Bjrgul33:17
    81FINMS Parma (3)+4:05Eero-Matti Vainio33:19
    82NORHalden SK 2 (172)+4:06Johannes Kvalsv Antonsen33:20
    83FINOulaisten Huima (126)+4:07Iisak Helander33:21
    84FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (58)+4:11Santeri Ronkainen33:25
    85ESTOK Plva Kobras (103)+4:11Taaniel Tooming33:25
    86FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (46)+4:16Marcus von Schoultz33:30
    87FINKymin Suunnistajat (24)+4:22Tuomas Kotro33:36
    88FINKeravan Urheilijat (79)+4:33Perttu Sainio33:47
    89FINKoo-Vee 3 (101)+4:42Ville Paldan33:56
    90FINRasti-Jussit (86)+4:58Juha Kuuttila34:12
    91FINOK Raseborg 2 (149)+5:31Janne Nyberg34:45
    92FINNavi 2 (117)+5:32Teemu Pajunen34:46
    93FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (94)+5:34Joni Pirttinen34:48
    94FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (118)+5:43Jari Huhta34:57
    95SWETullinge SK 3 (175)+5:44Ida Forsn34:58
    96FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (157)+5:45Heikki Viilo34:59
    97FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot IHR Y (88)+5:51Juho Lahtinen35:05
    98FINRastivarsat (145)+6:00Olli-Petteri Hirvonen35:14
    99FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (171)+6:02Tomi Koskela35:16
    100FINPerttelin Peikot Y (148)+6:03Pyry Alanne35:17
    101FINKoo-Vee 4 (134)+6:04Vilma Multisilta35:18
    102FINKangasala SK 3 (64)+6:05Timo Moisander35:19
    103FINEspoon Suunta 3 (123)+6:13Toni Vuorinen35:27
    104FINSuunta Jurva (104)+6:21Tomi Nrv35:35
    105FINMalax IF (78)+6:35Joakim Hstman35:49
    106FINRasti E4 Y (110)+6:52Lauri Hyttinen36:06
    107SWETullinge SK 4 (186)+6:54Manne Norman36:08
    108FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (40)+7:01Eero Kahila36:15
    109FINDelta 4 (82)+7:06Teo Takala36:20
    110FINPaimion ylaste ja lukio (190)+7:41Tuomo Yliluoma36:55
    111FINKalevan Rasti Y 2 (62)+7:44Timo Kortelainen36:58
    112FINKalevan Rasti 3 (91)+7:54Anna Moiseeva37:08
    113FINSK Vuoksi 2 (187)+8:04Simo Villanen37:18
    114FINLapin Veikot 2 (75)+8:06Mikko Kallatsa37:20
    115FINOK77 (195)+8:16Matias Kankkunen37:30
    116SWEVsters SOK 2 (156)+8:22Amanda Utter37:36
    117FINDelta 2 (69)+8:23Tuomas Viirto37:37
    118FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (72)+8:28Joonas Salminen37:42
    119FINSuunta-Sepot (44)+9:05Antti Rantala38:19
    120FINPihkaniskat (83)+9:49Miika Kekkinen39:03
    121FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (136)+9:51Anton Kuukka39:05
    122FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (99)+9:55Salla Koskela39:09
    123FINSuunnistajapankki Y 2 (200)+10:02Jakob Redtzer39:16
    124FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (95)+10:34Petro Oravalahti39:48
    125FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (9)+10:35Paavo Forsberg39:49
    126ESTOK Vru 2 (185)+10:41Rauno Kaiv39:55
    127FINIF Femman Y 3 (166)+10:44Mathias Thors39:58
    128FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (73)+10:45Arttu Jetsonen39:59
    129FINOK Orient 2 (164)+10:48Filip Nyholm40:02
    130FINIsot Hipot Y (66)+10:49Timo Ritakallio40:03
    131FINKuortaneen Kunto (77)+10:50Sami Kuoppala40:04
    132SWETby OK 3 (155)+10:56Erik Eden40:10
    133FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (109)+11:00Mikko Kallio40:14
    134FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (119)+11:03Ismo Sillanp40:17
    135FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (161)+11:05Antti Sirainen40:19
    136FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+11:23Luukas Valtonen40:37
    137FINPihkaniskat 2 (133)+11:31Mikko Heikkinen40:45
    138FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (179)+11:53Aku Viitanen41:07
    139FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (188)+12:11Mikko Knuuttila41:25
    140FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (53)+12:13Viljami Saloranta41:27
    141FINVaasan Suunnistajat (106)+12:15Tuomas Lehtineva41:29
    142FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (108)+12:17Antti Mtt41:31
    143FINMS Parma 2 (42)+12:18Lauri Piril41:32
    144FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (170)+12:38Janne Heikkinen41:52
    145FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (181)+12:41Sakari Hietanen41:55
    146FINHiisirasti Y 3 (182)+12:51Petteri Salminen42:05
    147FINSippurasti (143)+13:20Jaakko Peni42:34
    148FINKyrs-Rasti - Komeetta Y 3 (192)+13:32Henri Vieruaho42:46
    149FINOK Orient - OrientSV Y 3 (177)+13:34Anders Wiksten42:48
    150FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (60)+13:58Anna Moilanen43:12
    151FINRastikarhut 2 (125)+14:12Kari-Pekka Seppnen43:26
    152FINOK Botnia - IK Falken Y 2 (139)+14:15Charlotta Lindvall43:29
    153FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (165)+14:37Aleksi Koskiaho43:51
    154FINSiikaisten Sisu Y 2 (120)+14:42Mikko Harju43:56
    155FINLappeen Riento (76)+14:46Visa Penttil44:00
    156FINOK77 2 (196)+14:49Oscar Lindholm44:03
    157FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (124)+14:50Tuija Kuusela44:04
    158FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (191)+14:52Samuli Suoranta44:06
    159FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (163)+14:56Jussi Parkkinen44:10
    160FINMS Parma 3 (51)+15:19Arttu Saarinen44:33
    161FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (173)+15:31Sami Vlimaa44:45
    162FINRasti-Lukko 2 (112)+15:56Juuso Marttinen45:10
    163FINKangasala SK 4 (137)+15:57Annaliisa Rajalampi45:11
    164FINIK Kronan (89)+16:05Ida-Marie Skogvik45:19
    165FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (84)+16:07Jean Sillman45:21
    166FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (135)+16:47Satu Harjunen46:01
    167FINTurun Suunnistajat - TuS Y 3 (87)+17:04Pauli Viberg46:18
    168FINMS Parma 5 (130)+17:05Samuel Lindqvist46:19
    169FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (183)+17:06Janne Lhdekorpi46:20
    170FINSaarijrven Pullistus Y 2 (193)+19:30Joona Muittari48:44
    171FINHauhon Sisu Y (129)+19:32Tuomas Makkonen48:46
    172FINLaitasaaren Veto (113)+19:38Juho Rahko48:52
    173FINSavon Suunta Y (140)+20:13Veera Hautala49:27
    174FINMntsln Urheilijat Y 2 (167)+21:56Teemu Niskanen51:10
    175FINKangasala SK 5 (168)+22:15Olli Sippola51:29
    176FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (115)+22:31Paavo Rantala51:45
    177FINNavi 4 (138)+22:32Juho Roos51:46
    178FINRastihaukat (131)+22:45Pihla Otsamo51:59
    179FINNavi 3 (90)+22:49Joel Sihvonen52:03
    180FINRastivarsat - HU-46 Y 2 (151)+25:29Henri Munukka54:43
    181FINAngelniemen Ankkuri - Ras Y 3 (159)+25:41Reetta Lehtiranta54:55
    182FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (146)+26:41Santtu Nummenp55:55
    183FINKauhajoen Karhu - Kauhajo Y (74)+31:21Tapio Soini1:00:35
    184FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+32:25Aleksi Maunumki1:01:39
    185FINLynx 2 (33)+35:51Aarne Ahokas1:05:05
    186FINHiisirasti 2 (111)+44:13Annina Jasu1:13:27
    187FINSomeron Esa (142)+45:44Sini Kerminen1:14:58
    188FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (71)+46:34Niilo Keski-Lusa1:15:48
    189FINNastolan Ter (105)+57:54Suvi Kuoppala1:27:08
    FINSuunnistajapankki Y (199)brtVidar Svensson(1:01:52)
    SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (178)brtSofie Landqvist(40:47)
    FINPargas IF - OK Skogsfalke Y 2 (158)diskViktor Blomqvist(31:50)
    ESTOK Ilves 2 (174)diskOtt-Kaarel Kalm(38:27)
    FINDelta 3 (176)diskJoni Salo(31:52)
    FINSK Pohjanthti - LaiVe Y 3 (180)diskNiko Nissinen(38:55)