jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2008

    Lag

    Nr Lag
    1Paimion RastiFIN
    2Kangasala SKFIN
    3Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    4MS ParmaFIN
    5IF FemmanFIN
    6Northern WindRUS
    7Nord WestRUS
    8NaviFIN
    9Tampereen PyrintFIN
    10Tullinge SKSWE
    11Koo-VeeFIN
    12Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    13OK RavinenSWE
    14Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    15OK SkogsfalkenSWE
    16OK TisarenSWE
    17IFK Moras OKSWE
    18Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN
    19Nord West 2RUS
    20OK Plva KobrasEST
    21LynxFIN
    22Kalevan RastiFIN
    23Kangasniemen KalskeFIN
    24Kangasala SK 2FIN
    25Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    26Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    27Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    28Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    29OK OrientFIN
    30Rasti-LukkoFIN
    31Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    32Koo-Vee 2FIN
    33Tullinge SK 3SWE
    34DeltaFIN
    35SK PohjanthtiFIN
    36Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    37It-Hmeen Rasti - KrkKV YFIN
    38IF BraheFIN
    39Espoon Akilles - Kauhavan YFIN
    40OK OrvandEST
    41Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    42Mntsln UrheilijatFIN
    43Lapin VeikotFIN
    44Kyrs-RastiFIN
    45Tullinge SK 2SWE
    46MS Parma 2FIN
    47Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    48Lapuan VirkiFIN
    49Savon SuuntaFIN
    50Pargas IFFIN
    51Ulvilan UraFIN
    52Kvarnsvedens GoIF OKSWE
    53Tampereen Pyrint 3FIN
    54Suunta-SepotFIN
    55Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    56SK VuoksiFIN
    57Karjaan UraFIN
    58Kankaanpn SuunnistajatFIN
    59Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    60Siikaisten SisuFIN
    61Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2FIN
    62Jmsn Retki-VeikotFIN
    63Navi 2FIN
    64RastikarhutFIN
    65Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN
    66OK RaseborgFIN
    67Kouvolan Rasti-72FIN
    68Pohjankyrn RastiFIN
    69Rajamen Rykmentti 3FIN
    70Tuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN
    71Kangasala SK 3FIN
    72Tampereen Pyrint 4FIN
    73Kymin Suunnistajat - Antt YFIN
    74Delta 2FIN
    75Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    76Keravan Urheilijat 2FIN
    77Suomusjrven SisuFIN
    78Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN
    79IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    80Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    81Lapin Veikot - Lapin Veik Y 2FIN
    82Suunta JyvskylFIN
    83SippurastiFIN
    84Lounais-Hmeen RastiFIN
    85HiisirastiFIN
    86Hmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    87OK BotniaFIN
    88PihkaniskatFIN
    89Saarijrven PullistusFIN
    90MS Parma 3FIN
    91Lappeen Riento YFIN
    92Kalevan Rasti Y 3FIN
    93MS Parma 4FIN
    94Lammin SkiFIN
    95Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    96OK Orient 2FIN
    97SK Pohjanthti 2FIN
    98Rastikarhut - Uura 2 Y 3FIN
    99OK Tisaren 2SWE
    100Navi 3FIN
    101Kortesjrven Jrvi-VeikotFIN
    102Isot HipotFIN
    103Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN
    104Kuusamon Er-VeikotFIN
    105Kangasala SK 5FIN
    106Tampereen Pyrint 5FIN
    107Rasti-JussitFIN
    108Malax IFFIN
    109Helsingin Suunnistajat 4FIN
    110Kuopion Suunnistajat 3FIN
    111Kyrs-Rasti 2FIN
    112Oulaisten HuimaFIN
    113Asikkalan RaikasFIN
    114Vaasan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    115Tampereen Pyrint 6FIN
    116Koo-Vee 5FIN
    117Kankaanpn Suunnistajat Y 2FIN
    118SK Vuoksi 2FIN
    119Rastikarhut - Uura 1 Y 2FIN
    120Koo-Vee 3FIN
    121Keuruun Kisailijat 2FIN
    122Valkeakosken Haka 2FIN
    123Teuvan RivakkaFIN
    124Laitasaaren Veto YFIN
    125Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    126Kuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN
    127Hauhon SisuFIN
    128Kouvolan Rasti-72 - KouRa Y 2FIN
    129Tampereen Pyrint 7FIN
    130Vehkalahden Veikot 3FIN
    131Rasti-NokiaFIN
    132RastivarsatFIN
    133Kuopion Suunnistajat 2FIN
    134Rasti-Jussit 2FIN
    135Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    136Koo-Vee 4FIN
    137Suunta Jyvskyl Y 2FIN
    138Paimion Rasti 3FIN
    139Hauhon Sisu - Hmeenlinna Y 2FIN
    140OK Botnia 2FIN
    141MS Parma 5FIN
    142OK Ravinen 2SWE
    143Lnsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN
    144Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN
    145Suunta JurvaFIN
    146Delta 4FIN
    147Turun Suunnistajat Y 3FIN
    148Rajamen Rykmentti 4FIN
    149Pihkaniskat 2FIN
    150IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2FIN
    151Kangasala SK 4FIN
    152Kauhajoen Karhu - KauKa 1 YFIN
    153Rastihaukat - RaHaHSKRPih YFIN
    154SK Pohjanthti - Pargas I Y 3FIN
    155Mntsln Urheilijat 3FIN
    156Lynx 2FIN
    157Kyrs-Rasti - KyRaIkNvEE Y 3FIN
    158Lounais-Hmeen Rasti 2FIN
    159Mntsln Urheilijat 2FIN
    160Kuusankosken Urheiluseura Y 2FIN
    161Kuortaneen KuntoFIN
    162Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN
    163Rastivarsat 3FIN
    164Helsingin Suunnistajat 5FIN
    165Hiisirasti 2FIN
    166Rastivarsat 2FIN
    167Nastolan TerFIN
    168Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    169IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3FIN
    170Asikkalan Raikas 2FIN
    171Kangasniemen Kalske - IPR Y 2FIN
    172Delta 3FIN
    173OK Raseborg 2FIN
    174OK Orient 3FIN
    175Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2FIN
    176RastiPiikki - HirvHe-Rai YFIN
    177Haapavesi-KrsmkiFIN
    178Jalasjrven JalasFIN
    179Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN
    180OK77FIN
    181OK77 2FIN
    182OK77 3FIN
    183Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    184Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    185OK VruEST
    186OK Vru 2EST
    187Suunnistajapankki
    188euunnistajapankki 2
    189Suunnistajapankki 3
    550OsuusisnntFIN