jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2009

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling 2,4 km

    1FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)58:06Lotta Kirvesmies16:23
    2FINKangasala SK (4)+21Anna Kotkanjuuri19:16
    3FINDelta (59)+1:40Josefina Sundman20:28
    4FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (14)+1:48Maria Kontoniemi17:09
    5FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (8)+2:07Pihla Otsamo20:58
    6FINTampereen Pyrint (5)+2:36Eliisa Alatalo18:03
    7FINVehkalahden Veikot (45)+3:35Kaisa Kiri18:51
    8FINTurun Suunnistajat (6)+3:44Lilja sterman16:49
    9FINRajamen Rykmentti (3)+3:54Annabella Tolonen16:56
    10FINKeravan Urheilijat (12)+4:22Kiia Lampinen20:50
    11FINKoo-Vee (2)+4:25Ruut Kanko16:40
    12RUSNorthern Wind (11)+4:36Alexandra Bartsh18:47
    13FINNavi (28)+4:45Petra Aho17:54
    14FINSuunta Jyvskyl (40)+5:03Pinja Sipilinen23:38
    15FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (22)+5:06Outi Hasu17:49
    16FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+5:19Lilia Emaldynova17:33
    17FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (116)+5:48Hanni Tihil21:39
    18FINKuopion Suunnistajat (20)+6:16Anni Lavi18:44
    19FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (34)+6:30Mirabella Tolonen17:43
    20SWEDomnarvets GoIF (36)+6:35Hanna Aspfors17:47
    21FINLynx (21)+6:47Nelli Rehn22:15
    22FINValkeakosken Haka (29)+6:49Jutta Nurminen22:06
    23RUSNord West (9)+6:50Zlata Malysheva17:31
    24FINKyrs-Rasti (30)+7:08Elli Nisula19:20
    25FINKalevan Rasti (17)+7:20Essi Rautasalo18:11
    26FINMntsln Urheilijat (80)+7:25Laura Sinisalo18:24
    27FINIF Femman (33)+7:29Elin Lvdal22:16
    28FINKeuruun Kisailijat (53)+7:48Tiia Niemel20:45
    29FINUlvilan Ura (26)+8:19Iida Heinonen21:07
    30FINDelta 2 (61)+8:26Sanna Ahlqvist21:01
    31FINSippurasti (84)+8:44Maria Espo17:03
    32FINLapuan Virki (38)+8:45Jenna Lehto16:57
    33FINRasti-Lukko (62)+9:09Minna Kivimki17:44
    34FINRastivarsat (41)+9:36Milla Lohikainen24:26
    35FINMS Parma 2 (47)+10:33Annika Sinkkonen21:46
    36FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (120)+11:04Anna Virtanen21:56
    37FINSuunta Jurva (110)+11:22Juuli Hiipakka23:08
    38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (25)+11:32Helena Matilainen23:57
    39FINIsot Hipot (39)+11:43Esko Junttila20:00
    40FINLaitasaaren Veto (78)+11:55Sirpa Suvanne22:55
    41FINKangasniemen Kalske (43)+12:17Viivi Valkonen23:42
    42FINNavi 2 (124)+12:20Tiia Pulkkinen23:35
    43FINRastikarhut (101)+12:35Lotta Sandroos21:28
    44FINSK Pohjanthti (23)+12:45Juliaana Nsi21:23
    45FINRasti-Kurikka (68)+12:53Veera Koski-Sntti18:43
    46FINAsikkalan Raikas (81)+12:54Hanna Niemi26:50
    47FINOK Orient (16)+12:54My Kippil18:21
    48FINOK77 (100)+12:55Katja von Schoultz18:17
    49FINHauhon Sisu - HlT Y (83)+13:45Jessika Rolig18:36
    50FINKymin Suunnistajat (73)+13:53Roosa Metsola21:16
    51FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (67)+13:56Riina Pirttinen19:20
    52FINKangasala SK 2 (15)+14:27Emmi Santamki27:07
    53FINKoo-Vee 3 (139)+14:53Amanda Uusitalo17:38
    54FINPihkaniskat - PorvU Y (18)+15:03Marjut Klemola19:30
    55FINKangasala SK 3 (46)+15:05Moona Lehtola22:54
    56FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (37)+15:22Henna Jylh19:32
    57FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (104)+15:49Reetta Hautakoski34:08
    58FINIF Femman 2 (115)+16:04Alexandra Enlund21:14
    59FINRasti-Jussit (66)+16:10Pihla Pasanen21:43
    60FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (24)+16:12Agneta Boxstrm20:56
    61FINLapuan Virki 2 (109)+16:19Milla Rajala19:02
    62FINRasti-Kurikka Y 2 (114)+16:24Julia Kuusela19:11
    63FINIK Kronan (88)+16:26Ellen Myrskog18:15
    64FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (51)+16:31Meikku Rinta-Jouppi17:55
    65FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (49)+16:33Aurora Nsi25:12
    66FINIK Falken (77)+16:34Jessica Wrnman22:23
    67FINSK Vuoksi 2 (158)+16:42Tinja Rautio25:23
    68FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (130)+16:44Noora Hyyrynen21:30
    69FINNavi 4 (151)+16:46Heini Tarvainen24:54
    70FINEspoon Suunta 2 (10)+16:52Noora Arantola29:41
    71FINOK77 2 (126)+16:55Isabel Donner22:13
    72FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (72)+16:59Heidi Mikkola22:40
    73FINHiisirasti (19)+17:22Katriina Jasu22:43
    74FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (162)+17:27Marjaana Isokallio20:11
    75FINSuomusjrven Sisu (111)+17:32Tiina Anttila23:21
    76FINKeravan Urheilijat Y 2 (90)+17:35Katja Konga22:58
    77FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (107)+17:37Sanna Koskela22:27
    78FINOulaisten Huima (82)+17:40Essi Jaakkonen19:26
    79FINKoo-Vee 2 (58)+17:42Iiris Taubert25:37
    80FINKuortaneen Kunto (149)+18:44Fanni Stevander27:26
    81FINKokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 2 (122)+19:30Venla Saarela26:00
    82FINMalax IF (85)+19:32Julia Brokvist27:10
    83FINMS Parma 3 (75)+19:53Anni Valtonen18:34
    84FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (112)+20:08Liinu Nummela20:03
    85FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (48)+20:18Siiri Autio25:44
    86FINAngelniemen Ankkuri - PR- Y 2 (153)+20:43Selja Kaartinen23:34
    87FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (54)+20:46Sanni Alatalo19:46
    88FINRasti-Pielinen Y (44)+20:48Venla Nurmi31:45
    89FINIisalmen Visa (102)+21:11Susanna Kauppinen29:05
    90FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (140)+22:09Emilia Niemi26:53
    91FINRasti-Lukko 2 (133)+23:00Eliisa Laine25:45
    92FINIF Femman 3 (137)+23:31Jennifer Klemets28:14
    93FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+23:32Sallamaria Saarimki31:06
    94FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (63)+23:51Johanna Paasi22:48
    95FINOK Raseborg (52)+23:59Josefina Bck19:25
    96FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (69)+24:06Eliisa Leppvuori38:57
    97FINLapin Veikot (31)+24:28Siiri Itkonen20:28
    98FINIF Minken (93)+24:52Victoria Blomqvist24:59
    99FINDelta 3 (106)+25:25Sohvi Suominen27:03
    100FINKangasala SK 4 (97)+25:33Jonna Jrvinen19:44
    101FINPaimion Rasti 2 (64)+25:49Linda Sipponen20:31
    102FINPargas IF (71)+26:01Amy Nymalm21:43
    103FINRasti-Nokia (142)+26:08Tiina Thtinen20:31
    104FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 4 (123)+26:31Alli Haavisto23:15
    105FINRasTiimi - NivuTiimi Y 2 (167)+26:48Susanna Eskelinen37:46
    106FINSiikaisten Sisu (60)+27:29Emmi Hiltunen21:24
    107FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (125)+27:37Reetta Pakkanen23:41
    108FINSolf IK Y 2 (108)+27:44Ida Snickars22:14
    109FINHaapavesi-Krsmki Y (157)+29:33Veera Partanen30:43
    110FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (113)+29:34Anni-Elina Koskiaho22:59
    111FINOK Botnia (65)+29:47Mathilda man38:46
    112FINMS Parma 4 (95)+30:14Camilla Fingerroos20:23
    113FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (57)+30:18Jemina Kokkinen21:02
    114FINKokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 3 (168)+30:33Mia Tattari34:57
    115FINOK Botnia - OKTPIFS-JYV Y 2 (141)+30:53Evelina Furubacka32:28
    116FINNrpes OK (56)+31:03Anna Hesthammer26:36
    117FINRastiketut (103)+31:34Eveliina Nurmi25:32
    118FINPellon Ponsi (79)+32:57Mimma Vittikko34:45
    119FINHimangan Urheilijat - Kal Y (166)+33:51Erika Kaustinen27:37
    120FINPerhon Kiri (98)+34:12Karoliina Ukskoski24:29
    121FINUlvilan Ura 2 (136)+34:17Veera Helppolainen20:43
    122FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (164)+34:22Juulia Vehkalahti29:49
    123FINRastivarsat 2 (155)+34:47Anni Kyr28:54
    124FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (94)+35:04Heidi Solonen29:25
    125FINPohjankyrn Rasti (96)+35:24Aino Rinta-Koski35:16
    126FINOsuusisnnt (400)+35:43Lillsj Bengt17:09
    127FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (147)+36:33Mira Turunen33:59
    128FINSaarijrven Pullistus (92)+37:54Karoliina Lnnblad36:47
    129FINEspoon Akilles - EsSun an Y (161)+37:55Leenukka Hanhijrvi27:50
    130FINSuunta-Sepot (146)+40:28Sanna Rantala34:51
    131FINDelta 4 (132)+40:51Tiia-Maria Rauttola39:25
    132FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (163)+41:39Roosa Pelkonen38:19
    133FINIF Brahe (99)+41:43Hanna Viklund38:42
    134FINOK77 3 (129)+41:44Sophia Arrakoski33:21
    135FINPohjois-Satakunta Y (169)+42:24Maija Vasanen36:09
    136FINKalevan Rasti 2 (119)+43:08Iina Rautasalo30:04
    137FINPihkaniskat 2 (150)+43:09Tua Karling23:05
    138FINKangasala SK 5 (134)+43:37Heini Rintanen23:43
    139FINOK Orient 2 (74)+43:58Janina Salo31:45
    140FINRastikarhut Y 2 (144)+44:14Sini-Juulia Hiljanen34:04
    141FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (131)+45:12Essi Karjalainen24:55
    142FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (135)+47:33Venla Sirvi27:29
    143FINMS Parma 5 (118)+47:49Jenni Rantala40:52
    144FINYlivieskan Kuula Y (86)+54:15Sofia Haglund31:43
    145FINRastivarsat 3 (159)+54:42Kia-Lotta Hirvonen31:24
    146FINHiisirasti 2 (143)+55:07Lehtimki Kia31:14
    147FINIF Femman 4 (156)+55:20Jonna Hakala30:27
    148FINKangasniemen Kalske - Kal Y 2 (128)+55:22Emma Sippo42:19
    149FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (76)+55:41Anniina Halonen26:25
    150FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (145)+56:16Hilla Vahvelainen37:03
    151FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (70)+1:00:10Mimmi Mannila24:50
    152FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (91)+1:01:37Inna Antikainen22:19
    153FINSavon Suunta (160)+1:27:38Tuuli Krj45:40
    FINMS Parma (1)diskEmilia Rantanen(18:01)
    FINSK Vuoksi (32)diskEssi Visnen(17:34)
    FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (35)diskAnni Malinen(21:26)
    FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (55)diskIlona Haapasaari(40:15)
    FINNavi 3 (127)diskAnni Kalpio(45:04)