jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2011

    Lag

    Nr Lag
    1Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    2Kangasala SKFIN
    3KooveeFIN
    4MS ParmaFIN
    5Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    6Nord WestRUS
    7NaviFIN
    8Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    9SK PohjantähtiFIN
    10Suunta JyväskyläFIN
    11Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    12Tampereen PyrintöFIN
    13DeltaFIN
    14Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    15LynxFIN
    16Tampereen Pyrintö 2FIN
    17Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN
    18Tuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN
    19RastivarsatFIN
    20Kangasala SK 2FIN
    21IF FemmanFIN
    22Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN
    23Lappeen RientoFIN
    24MS Parma 2FIN
    25Koovee 2FIN
    26Navi 2FIN
    27OK OrientFIN
    28Nord West 2RUS
    29Rajamäen Rykmentti 2FIN
    30Kuzmolovo 110RUS
    31Nydalens SKNOR
    32Pihkaniskat - KSK YFIN
    33IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    34Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    35Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    36Kangasniemen KalskeFIN
    37Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    38Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    39Rasti-LukkoFIN
    40Suunta Jyväskylä 2FIN
    41Asikkalan RaikasFIN
    42Mäntsälän UrheilijatFIN
    43RasTiimiFIN
    44Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    45Ulvilan UraFIN
    46Lapuan VirkiäFIN
    47Kangasala SK 3FIN
    48Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    49RastikarhutFIN
    50Paimion RastiFIN
    51Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    52Kaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN
    53SK Pohjantähti 2FIN
    54Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    55Hauhon Sisu - HlS YFIN
    56Koovee 3FIN
    57HiisirastiFIN
    58Haapaveden Urheilijat YFIN
    59Delta 2FIN
    60Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    61Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    62Rasti-JussitFIN
    63Kalevan RastiFIN
    64Laitasaaren VetoFIN
    65Helsingin Suunnistajat 4FIN
    66Kankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN
    67Haukiputaan Heitto YFIN
    68Navi 3FIN
    69Lounais-Hämeen RastiFIN
    70Kuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN
    71Pudasjärven UrheilijatFIN
    72Espoon SuuntaFIN
    73Turun Suunnistajat 3FIN
    74Riihimäen SuunnistajatFIN
    75OK RaseborgFIN
    76Kiimingin UrheilijatFIN
    77Kortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN
    78Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    79Suomusjärven Sisu - Rasti YFIN
    80Ylä-Savon RastiFIN
    81Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    82Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN
    83Isot HipotFIN
    84Solf IKFIN
    85Pellon PonsiFIN
    86Rastivarsat 2FIN
    87MS Parma 3FIN
    88Saarijärven PullistusFIN
    89Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2FIN
    90Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN
    91RastiketutFIN
    92Sotkamon JymyFIN
    93OK Orient 2FIN
    94IK FalkenFIN
    95Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    96Ylivieskan Kuula - Nuoret YFIN
    97Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    98Kangasala SK 4FIN
    99SK VuoksiFIN
    100Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    101Tampereen Pyrintö 3FIN
    102Tampereen Pyrintö 4FIN
    103Delta 3FIN
    104Rastivarsat 3FIN
    105OK BotniaFIN
    106SK Pohjantähti 3FIN
    107Pohjankyrön RastiFIN
    108Koovee 4FIN
    109Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN
    110Tampereen Pyrintö 5FIN
    111Oulaisten Huima - Ylivies YFIN
    112Länsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN
    113Rasti-Lukko 2FIN
    114Hyvinkään Rasti - HyRa-Pe Y 2FIN
    115Navi 4FIN
    116Lapuan Virkiä Y 2FIN
    117OK Raseborg Y 2FIN
    118Espoon Akilles - Espoon A YFIN
    119Kuzmolovo 110 2RUS
    120Lynx 2FIN
    121Kalevan Rasti Y 2FIN
    122IF Brahe - IFMinken YFIN
    123Kuopion Suunnistajat 2FIN
    124Vehkalahden Veikot - VeVe Y 3FIN
    125Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    126Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2FIN
    127Pohjois-SatakuntaFIN
    128IF Femman 2FIN
    129Tampereen Pyrintö 6FIN
    130Kajaanin AmmattikorkeakouluFIN
    131SK Vuoksi 2FIN
    132Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    133Puolangan Ryhti YFIN
    134Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3FIN
    135Navi 5FIN
    136Olavin Rasti - JuvU YFIN
    137RaKaS-LuuRa YFIN
    138Kangasniemen Kalske 2FIN
    139Kuhmon Peurat YFIN
    140Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2FIN
    141Närpes OKFIN
    142Vaasan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    143Valkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2FIN
    144Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2FIN
    145Rastikarhut 2FIN
    146IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2FIN
    147Kuopion Suunnistajat 3FIN
    148IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK77 Y 3FIN
    149AlatPi-LänRa-S-2000FIN
    150SK Pohjantähti - Iisu Ou Y 4FIN
    151Hyvinkään RastiFIN
    152Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3FIN
    153Polar StarRUS
    154OK Botnia 2FIN
    155Suunnistajapankki YFIN
    156Suunnistajapankki Y 2FIN
    157Suunnistajapankki Y 3FIN
    158Suunnistajapankki Y 4FIN
    159Kalevan Rasti 3FIN
    160Suunnistajapankki Y 6FIN
    161Suunnistajapankki Y 7FIN
    162Suunnistajapankki Y 8FIN
    163Suunnistajapankki Y 9FIN
    164Suunnistajapankki Y 10FIN
    165Suunnistajapankki Y 11FIN
    166Suunnistajapankki Y 12FIN
    167Suunnistajapankki Y 13FIN
    168Suunnistajapankki Y 14FIN
    169Suunnistajapankki Y 15FIN
    170Suunnistajapankki Y 16FIN
    171Suunnistajapankki Y 17FIN
    172Suunnistajapankki Y 18FIN
    173Suunnistajapankki Y 19FIN
    174Suunnistajapankki Y 20FIN