Nuorten Jukola 18.8.2012, Vehma - | Resultat |




	

	

jukola.com

    Strcktider

    Nr Lag Vlj etapp
    1 Tampereen Pyrint, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    2 Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    3 Kajaanin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    4 Koovee, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    5 Delta, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    6 Nord West Y, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    7 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    8 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    9 SK Pohjanthti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    10 Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    11 Navi, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    12 MS Parma, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    13 SK Vuoksi, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    14 Mntsln Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    15 Kangasala SK, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    16 Rastivarsat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    17 Kangasala SK 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    18 Angelniemen Ankkuri, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    19 Suunta Jyvskyl, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    20 Espoon Suunta, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    21 Navi 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    22 Tuusulan Voima-Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    23 Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    24 OK Orient, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    25 Pihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    26 Tampereen Pyrint 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    27 Kuopion Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    28 Kouvolan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    29 Vehkalahden Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    30 Delta 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    31 Kuzmolovo 110, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    32 Ulvilan Ura, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    33 Rasti-Lukko, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    34 Turun Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    35 Lynx, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    36 Tampereen Pyrint 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    37 MS Parma 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    38 Pellon Ponsi, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    39 Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    40 IF Femman, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    41 Kuopion Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    42 Kangasala SK 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    43 Kalevan Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    44 Hiisirasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    45 Rajamen Rykmentti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    46 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    47 Turun Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    48 Paimion Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    49 Suunta Jyvskyl 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    50 SK Pohjanthti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    51 Keuruun Kisailijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    52 Vaasan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    53 Suomusjrven Sisu, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    54 Rasti-Jussit, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    55 Helsingin Suunnistajat 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    56 Kymin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    57 Rastikarhut, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    58 Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    59 Nrpes OK, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    60 Lappeen Riento Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    61 Lounais-Hmeen Rasti Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    62 Koovee 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    63 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    64 Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    65 OK Raseborg, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    66 Asikkalan Raikas - Pijt Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    67 Helsingin Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    68 Lapuan Virki, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    69 IK Kronan - IK Falken Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    70 OK Botnia, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    71 Valkeakosken Haka, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    72 Navi 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    73 Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    74 Vehkalahden Veikot 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    75 Stora Tuna OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    76 Rastivarsat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    77 IF Sibbo-Vargarna, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    78 Tampereen Pyrint 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    79 Rastivarsat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    80 OK Ravinen, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    81 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    82 Mntsln Urheilijat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    83 Tullinge SK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    84 Delta 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    85 Snttringe SK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    86 Heming Orientering, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    87 Pohjankyrn Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    88 Lynx 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    89 Isot Hipot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    90 Loimaan Jankko, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    91 Lnsi-Lavian Loiske, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    92 Kangasala SK 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    93 Rastiketut, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    94 Keravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    95 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    96 Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    97 Pudasjrven Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    98 Hyvinkn Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    99 Jmsn Retki-Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    100 Rasti-Lukko Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    101 Kalvolan Keihs, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    102 Kankaanpn Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    103 Vehkalahden Veikot 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    104 Lapuan Virki 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    105 Rajamen Rykmentti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    106 Espoon Suunta 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    107 Iisalmen Visa, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    108 Kyrs-Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    109 Tampereen Pyrint 5, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    110 Espoon Akilles, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    111 Vaasan Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    112 Koovee 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    113 Haukiputaan Heitto, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    114 Kalevan Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    115 Mntsln Urheilijat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    116 OK Orient 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    117 Rasti-Nokia, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    118 Solf IK - IF Femman Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    119 MS Parma 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    120 Tampereen Pyrint 6, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    121 Vakka-Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    122 Alatornion Pirkat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    123 SK Pohjanthti Y 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    124 Turun Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    125 OK77, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    126 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    127 IF Minken, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    128 Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    129 Pargas IF, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    130 Navi Y 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    131 Luumen Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    132 Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    133 Valkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    134 Turun Suunnistajat Y 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    135 Koovee 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    136 Hyvinkn Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    137 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    138 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    139 Tampereen Pyrint 7, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    140 Kyrs-Rasti Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    141 Helsingin Suunnistajat 6, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    142 Stora Tuna OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    143 OK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    144 Tullinge SK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    145 Helsingin Suunnistajat 5, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    146 Snttringe SK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    147 Espoon Suunta 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    148 Suunta Jyvskyl 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    149 Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    150 Kymin Suunnistajat Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    151 Espoon Suunta 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    152 Rastikarhut 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    153 Rasti-Jussit Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    154 Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    155 Pargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    156 OK77 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    157 Lynx 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    158 Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    159 Tullinge SK 3, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    160 Stora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    161 Lounais-Hmeen Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    162 OK Raseborg 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    163 Rastivarsat 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    164 Vesaisen Pojat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    165 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    166 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    167 Tampereen Pyrint 8, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    168 Suomusjrven Sisu - SomEs Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    169 Rasti 88 Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    170 Hauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    171 Suunnistuspankki Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    172 Suunnistuspankki Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    173 Suunnistuspankki Y 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    174 Suunnistuspankki Y 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    175 Suunnistuspankki Y 5, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7