1 | MS Parma (12) | 1:23:57 | Akseli Ruohola | 12:47 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +1:33 | Veeti Otsamo | 14:06 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (75) | +3:40 | Henning Sjökvist | 16:14 | ||
4 | Koovee (4) | +3:47 | Konsta Puranen | 12:40 | ||
5 | OK Orient (24) | +3:49 | Emil Sevelius | 13:09 | ||
6 | Rastivarsat (16) | +6:01 | Aatu Orava | 14:16 | ||
7 | Delta (5) | +6:06 | Elmeri Tolvanen | 15:12 | ||
8 | Kangasala SK (15) | +6:07 | Erik Ahola | 15:38 | ||
9 | Navi (11) | +6:11 | Eveliina Ahola | 15:41 | ||
10 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7) | +6:17 | Niilo Ojanaho | 14:24 | ||
11 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (28) | +6:18 | Valtteri Pätäri | 14:02 | ||
12 | Snättringe SK (85) | +6:30 | Viking Freij | 19:20 | ||
13 | Tullinge SK 2 (144) | +8:27 | Victor Imark | 12:21 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +8:33 | Teemu Eerola | 11:28 | ||
15 | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +9:37 | Juuso Pernu | 14:42 | ||
16 | Lynx (35) | +9:47 | Ville Rehn | 14:20 | ||
17 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (46) | +9:52 | Konsta Määttä | 13:25 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (26) | +10:27 | Konsta Pitkänen | 16:32 | ||
19 | OK77 (125) | +10:40 | Ilari Visuri | 14:43 | ||
20 | Vehkalahden Veikot (29) | +11:13 | Matti Suutari | 12:45 | ||
21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8) | +11:18 | Juuso Lampinen | 13:59 | ||
22 | Rastikarhut (57) | +11:33 | Konsta Jutila | 13:04 | ||
23 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10) | +11:37 | Niko Kommio | 14:49 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67) | +11:43 | Topias Niemi | 13:31 | ||
25 | Suunta Jyväskylä (19) | +11:49 | Otto Kaario | 13:37 | ||
26 | Rastivarsat 2 (79) | +12:14 | Lauri Leirimaa | 16:48 | ||
27 | OK Ravinen (80) | +14:00 | Hugo Thorell | 15:27 | ||
28 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +14:01 | Lasse Viilo | 15:09 | ||
29 | Kuzmolovo 110 (31) | +14:08 | Sergey Tiulenev | 12:40 | ||
30 | Koovee 2 (62) | +14:09 | Eetu Pohja | 13:21 | ||
31 | Nord West Y (6) | +14:29 | Alexander Barazenko | 15:31 | ||
32 | MS Parma 2 (37) | +14:32 | Rasmus Ekström | 14:00 | ||
33 | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +14:53 | Väinö Kotro | 16:34 | ||
34 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (14) | +16:07 | Riikka Mäkinen | 17:23 | ||
35 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (49) | +16:14 | Lasse Laakso | 15:51 | ||
36 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (142) | +16:31 | Viktor Svensk | 14:29 | ||
37 | SK Vuoksi (13) | +16:53 | Miika Husu | 16:36 | ||
38 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (22) | +17:20 | Saara Korhonen | 17:58 | ||
39 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +18:19 | Pyry Mattila | 14:27 | ||
40 | Delta 2 (30) | +18:23 | Juuso Viskari | 15:08 | ||
41 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (97) | +21:33 | Oskari Jokikokko | 19:45 | ||
42 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64) | +21:36 | Jussi Jalonen | 15:42 | ||
43 | Espoon Suunta (20) | +21:39 | Alvar Palmen | 15:07 | ||
44 | Hyvinkään Rasti (98) | +21:44 | Ville Tiljander | 13:23 | ||
45 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (61) | +21:51 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 15:28 | ||
46 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +21:54 | Arttu Laaksonen | 15:06 | ||
47 | Hiisirasti (44) | +21:58 | Roope Ruuhiala | 13:44 | ||
48 | Luumäen Rasti (131) | +21:59 | Noora Hirvikallio | 21:34 | ||
49 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (77) | +22:25 | Teo Kettunen | 13:26 | ||
50 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (78) | +22:33 | Mikko Eerola | 14:47 | ||
51 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +22:50 | Aaro Ojala | 16:12 | ||
52 | Lapuan Virkiä (68) | +23:02 | Matte Kontola | 21:38 | ||
53 | Valkeakosken Haka (71) | +23:11 | Jani Nurminen | 17:02 | ||
54 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58) | +23:12 | Mikko Poutanen | 15:42 | ||
55 | Kangasala SK 2 (17) | +23:21 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 15:43 | ||
56 | Suomusjärven Sisu (53) | +23:22 | Teemu Anttila | 16:37 | ||
57 | Rastivarsat 3 (76) | +23:45 | Lassi Kuva | 16:18 | ||
58 | Rasti-Lukko (33) | +24:31 | Juuso Kaihtela | 16:08 | ||
59 | Pihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25) | +24:38 | Severi Koikkalainen | 12:58 | ||
60 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +24:38 | Pyry Seppälä | 14:45 | ||
61 | Heming Orientering (86) | +25:05 | Björn Anders Flågen | 15:34 | ||
62 | Iisalmen Visa (107) | +25:13 | Tatu Heiskanen | 17:13 | ||
63 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96) | +25:51 | Mikko Pajukangas | 14:09 | ||
64 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (52) | +25:53 | Miika Nurmi | 14:35 | ||
65 | Pellon Ponsi (38) | +26:05 | anni pantsar | 19:41 | ||
66 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158) | +26:11 | David Borg | 17:13 | ||
67 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +27:24 | Topias Arola | 17:42 | ||
68 | OK Raseborg (65) | +28:31 | Tobias Söderholm | 18:40 | ||
69 | Navi 2 (21) | +29:19 | Lars Vicari | 16:47 | ||
70 | Tullinge SK 3 (159) | +29:38 | Albin Andersson | 13:00 | ||
71 | Turun Suunnistajat (34) | +29:43 | Justus Vuori | 15:03 | ||
72 | Lynx 2 (88) | +29:45 | Henrik Asklöf | 15:21 | ||
73 | Kyrös-Rasti (108) | +30:09 | Atte Mattila | 15:36 | ||
74 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137) | +30:10 | Christa Borgman | 19:55 | ||
75 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55) | +30:21 | Ville Mannonen | 15:21 | ||
76 | Alatornion Pirkat (122) | +31:44 | Antti Saarela | 15:28 | ||
77 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (47) | +31:51 | Ville Kinnala | 15:03 | ||
78 | Isot Hipot (89) | +32:03 | Pekka Rautava | 17:00 | ||
79 | Ulvilan Ura (32) | +32:16 | Aaro Haikonen | 16:23 | ||
80 | Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y (66) | +32:16 | Tessa Tähtinen | 22:09 | ||
81 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81) | +32:18 | Niklas Rontu | 16:59 | ||
82 | OK77 2 (156) | +32:25 | Valter Mårtenson | 17:48 | ||
83 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82) | +32:43 | Niko Vaenerberg | 20:02 | ||
84 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23) | +32:59 | Oskari Arvela | 18:41 | ||
85 | Rasti-Jussit (54) | +33:01 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 17:25 | ||
86 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (74) | +33:31 | Saku Hakulinen | 16:04 | ||
87 | OK Botnia (70) | +34:42 | Axel Auren | 16:07 | ||
88 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +35:24 | Leevi Keronen | 17:54 | ||
89 | Lappeen Riento Y (60) | +35:25 | Oskari Niemi | 18:05 | ||
90 | Rastivarsat 4 (163) | +35:46 | Veikka Orava | 17:53 | ||
91 | Kangasala SK 3 (42) | +36:27 | Erik Nurminen | 17:54 | ||
92 | Rasti-Nokia (117) | +38:35 | Petteri Hakala | 14:42 | ||
93 | Navi 3 (72) | +39:39 | Pietu Riipinen | 20:17 | ||
94 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145) | +39:56 | Henri Malmberg | 16:24 | ||
95 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (148) | +40:19 | Arttu Kaario | 18:05 | ||
96 | Kalevan Rasti (43) | +40:56 | Markus Simonen | 17:42 | ||
97 | Pargas IF (129) | +40:57 | Alex Virtala | 19:22 | ||
98 | IK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69) | +41:54 | Hannes Stubb | 14:55 | ||
99 | MS Parma 3 (119) | +44:58 | Niklas Ekström | 17:17 | ||
100 | Kymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150) | +45:31 | Mikael Koivisto | 24:07 | ||
101 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (91) | +45:47 | Tommi Kukkula | 15:50 | ||
102 | OK Orient 2 (116) | +46:08 | Anton Kulju | 20:21 | ||
103 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149) | +46:14 | Elias Sopo | 18:48 | ||
104 | Kangasala SK 4 (92) | +46:17 | Topias Ahola | 20:16 | ||
105 | Koovee 3 (112) | +46:34 | Aapo Puranen | 20:46 | ||
106 | Stora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160) | +47:14 | Vilma Berger | 22:52 | ||
107 | Suomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168) | +47:31 | Teemu Kerkola | 23:53 | ||
108 | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +48:43 | Mikael Rautio | 22:36 | ||
109 | Espoon Akilles (110) | +48:45 | Matias Mäki-Petäys | 17:56 | ||
110 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126) | +49:04 | Peetu Rantala | 20:22 | ||
111 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (41) | +49:22 | Mikko Lavi | 19:27 | ||
112 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95) | +50:04 | Teemu Oksanen | 17:12 | ||
113 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +50:38 | Oscar Stenbacka | 15:38 | ||
114 | Solf IK - IF Femman Y (118) | +50:39 | Elin Berg | 23:37 | ||
115 | Rastikarhut 2 (152) | +50:58 | Pietu Jutila | 25:05 | ||
116 | Delta 3 (84) | +51:09 | Eemeli Tolvanen | 17:51 | ||
117 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132) | +51:24 | Jerry Hyvönen | 23:48 | ||
118 | Hauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170) | +54:24 | Aleksi Vihelä | 15:26 | ||
119 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (140) | +54:58 | Simo Linnainmaa | 18:24 | ||
120 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (103) | +55:03 | Aaro Takanen | 21:36 | ||
121 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (124) | +55:29 | Touko Seppä | 23:33 | ||
122 | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 (153) | +55:30 | Niko Hemminki | 19:16 | ||
123 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 (134) | +55:30 | Mikkel Lindberg | 18:53 | ||
124 | Lynx 3 (157) | +56:14 | Sami Raitola | 22:17 | ||
125 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (104) | +56:47 | Jaakko Vilpakka | 19:23 | ||
126 | Rasti-Lukko Y 2 (100) | +59:43 | Aleksi Lohtander | 25:18 | ||
127 | IF Minken (127) | +1:01:29 | Granlund Lucas | 22:49 | ||
128 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (128) | +1:02:23 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 21:20 | ||
129 | Koovee 4 (135) | +1:02:47 | Santeri Valkama | 25:59 | ||
130 | OK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143) | +1:02:54 | Mickel Forsell | 23:57 | ||
131 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (87) | +1:04:44 | Joni Saari | 17:22 | ||
132 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138) | +1:07:20 | Veikka Lintula | 21:16 | ||
133 | Rasti 88 Y (169) | +1:07:26 | Anna Jasu | 21:36 | ||
134 | Keravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94) | +1:07:27 | Topi Saarinen | 34:24 | ||
135 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (115) | +1:08:23 | Laura Uusi-Simola | 21:04 | ||
136 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (136) | +1:08:24 | Arttu Ylönen | 20:26 | ||
137 | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154) | +1:08:44 | Olli Alahonkola | 19:49 | ||
138 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (99) | +1:08:49 | Hilla Pitkänen | 23:02 | ||
139 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (139) | +1:09:22 | Leo Matinheikki | 22:51 | ||
140 | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (123) | +1:09:25 | Kangas Taika | 21:47 | ||
141 | Espoon Suunta 4 (147) | +1:10:51 | Toivo Hursti | 23:22 | ||
142 | Vakka-Rasti (121) | +1:10:57 | Elsa Ankelo | 24:10 | ||
143 | Espoon Suunta 3 (151) | +1:14:55 | Lauri Puupponen | 37:18 | ||
144 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (102) | +1:16:18 | Joni Satama | 24:56 | ||
145 | Snättringe SK 2 (146) | +1:21:51 | Frida Hector | 29:56 | ||
146 | Navi Y 4 (130) | +1:23:02 | Eerika Pöntinen | 31:52 | ||
147 | Loimaan Jankko (90) | +1:30:56 | Roosa Ojala | 28:38 | ||
148 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (167) | +1:31:18 | Olli Mustajoki | 29:39 | ||
149 | Haukiputaan Heitto (113) | +1:37:33 | Harri Tienhaara | 24:41 | ||
150 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (114) | +1:46:06 | Pieti Liukka | 22:21 | ||
151 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (3) | +1:48:31 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 23:31 | ||
152 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (39) | +2:02:00 | Santeri Seppälä | 27:41 | ||
153 | Pargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2 (155) | +2:06:55 | Lucas Bergström | 20:19 | ||
154 | Kalvolan Keihäs (101) | +2:18:42 | Reetta Leinamo | 32:58 | ||
155 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (161) | +2:21:28 | Vili Silmälä | 24:22 | ||
Kuopion Suunnistajat (27) | disk | Annika Sopo | (15:16) | |||
Keuruun Kisailijat (51) | disk | Reetu Inkilä | (36:44) | |||
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (166) | disk | Santtu Kanerva | (20:19) | |||
Vesaisen Pojat (164) | disk | Thomas Westerholm | (21:03) | |||
Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (73) | disk | Erik Wigle | (15:42) | |||
Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (120) | disk | Suvi Kurth | (18:14) |