1 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | 1:46:28 | Helena Matilainen | 20:58 | ||
2 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7) | +42 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 16:56 | ||
3 | OK Orient (24) | +43 | My Kippilä | 19:25 | ||
4 | Delta (5) | +52 | Josefina Sundman | 17:17 | ||
5 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (28) | +1:04 | Noora Hyyrynen | 17:17 | ||
6 | Rastivarsat (16) | +1:06 | Roosa Hyvärinen | 17:36 | ||
7 | Navi (11) | +1:12 | Iita Pulkkinen | 17:32 | ||
8 | Kangasala SK (15) | +1:18 | Vilma Annala | 17:42 | ||
9 | Koovee (4) | +1:22 | Iiris Taubert | 20:06 | ||
10 | MS Parma (12) | +2:55 | Anni Valtonen | 25:26 | ||
11 | Tullinge SK 2 (144) | +6:06 | de Voorde Magdalena van | 20:10 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +6:07 | Johanna Viilo | 20:05 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (26) | +8:15 | Salla Saarijärvi | 20:19 | ||
14 | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +9:00 | Juliaana Näsi | 21:54 | ||
15 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (46) | +9:07 | Erika Reijonen | 21:46 | ||
16 | Stora Tuna OK (75) | +9:10 | Emma Jansson | 28:01 | ||
17 | Lynx (35) | +9:19 | Nelli Rehn | 22:03 | ||
18 | Snättringe SK (85) | +9:32 | Kristina Tedhamre | 25:33 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +11:10 | Sanni Alatalo | 19:40 | ||
20 | Nord West Y (6) | +11:22 | Zlata Malysheva | 19:24 | ||
21 | Suunta Jyväskylä (19) | +11:28 | Veera Klemettinen | 22:10 | ||
22 | Vehkalahden Veikot (29) | +11:32 | Reetta Pakkanen | 22:50 | ||
23 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8) | +11:40 | Iida Heiskanen | 22:53 | ||
24 | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +12:51 | Roosa Metsola | 20:29 | ||
25 | OK Ravinen (80) | +13:09 | Amanda Karlsson | 21:40 | ||
26 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10) | +13:33 | Anna Virtanen | 24:27 | ||
27 | Rastikarhut (57) | +13:44 | Laura Holmberg | 24:42 | ||
28 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67) | +13:51 | Katariina Aaltonen | 24:39 | ||
29 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (14) | +14:37 | Liinu Nummela | 21:01 | ||
30 | Kuzmolovo 110 (31) | +14:44 | Daria Svechihina | 23:07 | ||
31 | Rastivarsat 2 (79) | +14:45 | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | 25:02 | ||
32 | SK Vuoksi (13) | +14:59 | Vilma Juvakka | 20:37 | ||
33 | OK77 (125) | +15:46 | Isabel Donner | 27:37 | ||
34 | MS Parma 2 (37) | +16:20 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 24:19 | ||
35 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (22) | +18:02 | Anni Malinen | 23:13 | ||
36 | Hiisirasti (44) | +20:29 | Saina Pöyhönen | 21:02 | ||
37 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (49) | +20:35 | Silva Vaismaa | 26:52 | ||
38 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +20:38 | Selja Kaartinen | 21:15 | ||
39 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +20:38 | Tuuli Suutari | 24:50 | ||
40 | Espoon Suunta (20) | +20:48 | Ella Mahlamäki | 21:40 | ||
41 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58) | +21:55 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 21:14 | ||
42 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (78) | +22:17 | Sonja Julkunen | 22:15 | ||
43 | Kangasala SK 2 (17) | +22:24 | Annika Pajula | 21:34 | ||
44 | Suomusjärven Sisu (53) | +22:26 | Henna Yliluikki | 21:35 | ||
45 | Valkeakosken Haka (71) | +22:30 | Jutta Nurminen | 21:50 | ||
46 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (142) | +23:09 | Anna Lång | 29:09 | ||
47 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (77) | +23:22 | Tuulia Kivistö | 23:28 | ||
48 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +23:25 | Elsa Pyymäki | 23:06 | ||
49 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (97) | +23:27 | Emma-Noora Jaakola | 24:25 | ||
50 | Delta 2 (30) | +23:51 | Jenna Tulonen | 27:59 | ||
51 | Koovee 2 (62) | +24:38 | Nella Laurikkala | 33:00 | ||
52 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +25:53 | Camilla Fingerroos | 21:00 | ||
53 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (61) | +26:47 | Mira Turunen | 27:27 | ||
54 | Iisalmen Visa (107) | +26:51 | Teija Heiskanen | 24:09 | ||
55 | Pellon Ponsi (38) | +27:09 | veera korteniemi | 23:35 | ||
56 | Heming Orientering (86) | +27:49 | Martine Engebretsen | 25:15 | ||
57 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +27:59 | Iida Varmavuo | 25:52 | ||
58 | Rasti-Lukko (33) | +28:00 | Säde Uusi-Pietilä | 26:00 | ||
59 | Rastivarsat 3 (76) | +28:07 | Krista Tuominen | 26:53 | ||
60 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158) | +28:10 | Rebecca Winsnes | 24:30 | ||
61 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (52) | +28:18 | Emma Muhonen | 24:56 | ||
62 | Turun Suunnistajat (34) | +28:28 | Ilona Haapasaari | 21:16 | ||
63 | Hyvinkään Rasti (98) | +28:50 | Sanni Norrbacka | 29:37 | ||
64 | Luumäen Rasti (131) | +29:32 | Emma Pukki | 30:04 | ||
65 | Navi 2 (21) | +33:16 | Heini Tarvainen | 26:28 | ||
66 | Ulvilan Ura (32) | +33:19 | Milla Lagerroos | 23:34 | ||
67 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81) | +33:19 | Aino Reiman | 23:32 | ||
68 | Rasti-Jussit (54) | +33:21 | Pihla Pasanen | 22:51 | ||
69 | Alatornion Pirkat (122) | +33:24 | Venla Taulavuori | 24:11 | ||
70 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23) | +34:38 | Matilda Suhonen | 24:10 | ||
71 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55) | +35:00 | Aino Summanen | 27:10 | ||
72 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (74) | +35:55 | Roosa Ruoti | 24:55 | ||
73 | Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y (66) | +36:00 | Heta Niemi | 26:15 | ||
74 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (47) | +36:02 | Johanna Siltanen | 26:42 | ||
75 | OK Botnia (70) | +36:28 | Matilda Åman | 24:17 | ||
76 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64) | +36:33 | Jenny Elovaara | 37:28 | ||
77 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +36:43 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 23:50 | ||
78 | Lynx 2 (88) | +36:53 | Aino Keinänen | 29:39 | ||
79 | Lappeen Riento Y (60) | +37:06 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 24:12 | ||
80 | Kyrös-Rasti (108) | +38:43 | Sofia Niinimäki | 31:05 | ||
81 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137) | +40:16 | Karoliina Martikainen | 32:37 | ||
82 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82) | +40:21 | Kiia Lampinen | 30:09 | ||
83 | Kangasala SK 3 (42) | +40:44 | Emmi Santamäki | 26:48 | ||
84 | Pihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25) | +43:20 | Veera Paasikivi | 41:13 | ||
85 | Kalevan Rasti (43) | +43:25 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 25:00 | ||
86 | Rastivarsat 4 (163) | +44:17 | Terhi Ruponen | 31:02 | ||
87 | Navi 3 (72) | +44:57 | Venla Riipinen | 27:49 | ||
88 | IK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69) | +45:08 | Jessica Wärnman | 25:45 | ||
89 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (148) | +45:10 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | 27:22 | ||
90 | Rasti-Nokia (117) | +45:11 | Hilla Toivanen | 29:07 | ||
91 | Pargas IF (129) | +47:42 | Johanna Brink | 29:16 | ||
92 | OK77 2 (156) | +48:14 | Michaela Weiss | 38:20 | ||
93 | Espoon Akilles (110) | +48:58 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 22:44 | ||
94 | OK Orient 2 (116) | +51:11 | Janina Salo | 27:34 | ||
95 | Koovee 3 (112) | +53:01 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | 28:58 | ||
96 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132) | +53:07 | Anastasia Pesegova | 24:14 | ||
97 | Stora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160) | +53:13 | Elsa Andersson | 28:30 | ||
98 | Kangasala SK 4 (92) | +53:27 | Siiri Hämäläinen | 29:41 | ||
99 | Kymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150) | +53:31 | Anastasia Pesegova | 30:31 | ||
100 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145) | +56:51 | Riina Lahtinen | 39:26 | ||
101 | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +57:45 | Iina Ridanpää | 31:33 | ||
102 | Delta 3 (84) | +57:47 | Julia Himilä | 29:09 | ||
103 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95) | +57:48 | Heidi Kangasniemi | 30:15 | ||
104 | Rastikarhut 2 (152) | +57:51 | Heidi Silvanto | 29:24 | ||
105 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (91) | +58:38 | Suvi Jokinen | 35:22 | ||
106 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149) | +58:58 | Emmi Oksanen | 35:15 | ||
107 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +1:00:02 | Anni Muhonen | 31:55 | ||
108 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (140) | +1:03:04 | Tiina Paavola | 30:37 | ||
109 | MS Parma 3 (119) | +1:03:11 | Jenna Rantala | 40:44 | ||
110 | Suomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168) | +1:03:14 | Siiri Siikarla | 38:14 | ||
111 | IF Minken (127) | +1:07:13 | Ek Rebecca | 28:15 | ||
112 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (104) | +1:07:43 | Jenna Himanka | 33:27 | ||
113 | Hauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170) | +1:07:47 | Jenna Lehtinen | 35:54 | ||
114 | Koovee 4 (135) | +1:08:49 | Lotta Salonen | 28:33 | ||
115 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (124) | +1:09:16 | Ilona Lainio | 36:18 | ||
116 | Lynx 3 (157) | +1:09:44 | Emma Kivilaakso | 36:01 | ||
117 | Rasti-Lukko Y 2 (100) | +1:11:55 | Jemina Pihala | 34:43 | ||
118 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138) | +1:12:10 | Caroline Högel | 27:21 | ||
119 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (103) | +1:12:13 | Ida Toivari | 39:41 | ||
120 | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154) | +1:12:13 | Emma Stenbacka | 26:00 | ||
121 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (87) | +1:12:21 | Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä | 30:08 | ||
122 | Vakka-Rasti (121) | +1:12:22 | Enni Jalava | 23:56 | ||
123 | Rasti 88 Y (169) | +1:12:56 | Emilia Välimaa | 28:01 | ||
124 | OK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143) | +1:13:42 | Hanna Viklund | 33:19 | ||
125 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (115) | +1:16:30 | Roosa Pelkonen | 30:38 | ||
126 | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (123) | +1:16:39 | Liinamaa Ella | 29:45 | ||
127 | Solf IK - IF Femman Y (118) | +1:16:59 | Alexandra Stark | 48:51 | ||
128 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126) | +1:17:41 | Venla Saarela | 51:08 | ||
129 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (99) | +1:20:25 | Tanja Heinjoki | 34:07 | ||
130 | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 (153) | +1:22:55 | Iina Rantala | 49:56 | ||
131 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (139) | +1:22:58 | Hilla Vahvelainen | 36:07 | ||
132 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (136) | +1:23:08 | Laura Hölttä | 37:15 | ||
133 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (102) | +1:23:12 | Venla Mähönen | 29:25 | ||
134 | Espoon Suunta 3 (151) | +1:29:59 | Jenni Lappi | 37:35 | ||
135 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 (134) | +1:33:17 | Ella Haavisto | 1:00:18 | ||
136 | Snättringe SK 2 (146) | +1:33:18 | Alva Karlsson | 33:58 | ||
137 | Keravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94) | +1:36:53 | Sonja Leppänen | 51:57 | ||
138 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (167) | +1:38:27 | Kiia Roininen | 29:40 | ||
139 | Navi Y 4 (130) | +1:39:07 | Anni-Kaisa Salomaa | 38:36 | ||
140 | Loimaan Jankko (90) | +1:41:30 | Elisa Merta | 33:05 | ||
141 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (114) | +1:50:08 | Pinja Partinen | 26:33 | ||
142 | Haukiputaan Heitto (113) | +2:04:47 | Venla Jaatinen | 49:45 | ||
143 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (3) | +2:10:05 | Maria Niemi | 44:05 | ||
144 | Pargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2 (155) | +2:27:50 | Pernilla Karlsson | 43:26 | ||
145 | Kalvolan Keihäs (101) | +2:34:03 | Aino Ristimäki | 37:52 | ||
146 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (161) | +3:08:47 | Marja Kaleva | 1:09:50 |