1 | Lynx (17) | 6:46 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 6:46 | ||
2 | Hiidenkiertäjät (5) | +5 | Tuomas Puputti | 6:51 | ||
3 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (143) | +9 | Aaro Julkunen | 6:55 | ||
4 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (59) | +10 | Aleksi Härkönen | 6:56 | ||
5 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +17 | Pyry Mustonen | 7:03 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (23) | +25 | Taavi Mustajoki | 7:11 | ||
7 | MS Parma (7) | +26 | Akseli Ruohola | 7:12 | ||
8 | Halden SK (21) | +36 | Peter Nordbröden | 7:22 | ||
9 | Kangasala SK (3) | +37 | Erik Ahola | 7:23 | ||
10 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (18) | +38 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 7:24 | ||
11 | Luumäen Rasti (73) | +38 | Janne Ovaska | 7:24 | ||
12 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (49) | +40 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 7:26 | ||
13 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53) | +40 | Pyry Mattila | 7:26 | ||
14 | Suomusjärven Sisu (43) | +41 | Nico Kerkola | 7:27 | ||
15 | Pihkaniskat Y (88) | +42 | Aleksi Sorsa | 7:28 | ||
16 | Valkeakosken Haka (74) | +44 | Aaro Aho | 7:30 | ||
17 | Suunta Jyväskylä (9) | +45 | Paulus Sulkula | 7:31 | ||
18 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (103) | +45 | Teemu Hartman | 7:31 | ||
19 | OK Orient (8) | +47 | Emil Sevelius | 7:33 | ||
20 | Kuhmon Peurat (138) | +47 | Tommi Härkönen | 7:33 | ||
21 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +48 | Antti Kivikko | 7:34 | ||
22 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +49 | Anton Salmenkylä | 7:35 | ||
23 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (1) | +50 | Tuomas Oikarinen | 7:36 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +51 | Vili Mustonen | 7:37 | ||
25 | OK Ravinen (14) | +52 | Felix Hellgren | 7:38 | ||
26 | Koovee 2 (52) | +52 | Severi Valkamo | 7:38 | ||
27 | Rastivarsat (6) | +53 | Miska Tervala | 7:39 | ||
28 | Alatornion Pirkat (96) | +55 | Juho Korpi | 7:41 | ||
29 | OK Ilves (61) | +55 | Oliver Kutt | 7:41 | ||
30 | SK Pohjantähti (15) | +58 | Jere Pernu | 7:44 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK 2 (30) | +58 | Mikko Kemppi | 7:44 | ||
32 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +59 | Arttu Laaksonen | 7:45 | ||
33 | MS Parma 2 (39) | +1:00 | Eero Jalli | 7:46 | ||
34 | Sonkajärven Pahka (135) | +1:01 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 7:47 | ||
35 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (75) | +1:02 | Paniil Melnitsky | 7:48 | ||
36 | OK Orient 2 (101) | +1:02 | Ville Varjolaakso | 7:48 | ||
37 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (95) | +1:03 | Konsta Määttä | 7:49 | ||
38 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +1:04 | Veeti Otsamo | 7:50 | ||
39 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (174) | +1:04 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 7:50 | ||
40 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +1:05 | Kasperi Niemi | 7:51 | ||
41 | Espoon Suunta 2 (107) | +1:05 | Lauri Heinaro | 7:51 | ||
42 | Northern Wind (27) | +1:06 | Egor Egorov | 7:52 | ||
43 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (44) | +1:06 | Eero Ylipulli | 7:52 | ||
44 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +1:08 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 7:54 | ||
45 | OK77 (28) | +1:08 | Jonathan Ray | 7:54 | ||
46 | Nydalens SK (41) | +1:09 | Gjermund Törnqvist Halden | 7:55 | ||
47 | IF Femman (98) | +1:09 | Hannes Holmback | 7:55 | ||
48 | OK Vöru (70) | +1:10 | Lauri Pähn | 7:56 | ||
49 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (126) | +1:11 | Jesper Lindahl | 7:57 | ||
50 | Kangasala SK 3 (55) | +1:11 | Panu Ternola | 7:57 | ||
51 | OK Ravinen 2 (92) | +1:12 | Albin Andersson | 7:58 | ||
52 | Navi (10) | +1:12 | Anton Sihvonen | 7:58 | ||
53 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (151) | +1:13 | Viktor Aaltio | 7:59 | ||
54 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (51) | +1:14 | Vesa Lahtinen | 8:00 | ||
55 | Koovee (12) | +1:15 | Konsta Puranen | 8:01 | ||
56 | Rastikarhut (29) | +1:15 | Konsta Jutila | 8:01 | ||
57 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (32) | +1:15 | Otto Hannunen | 8:01 | ||
58 | Rasti-Jussit (77) | +1:16 | Sakari Koskela | 8:02 | ||
59 | Solf IK (123) | +1:16 | Anton Holmback | 8:02 | ||
60 | Lapuan Virkiä (46) | +1:17 | Matti Herttua | 8:03 | ||
61 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (20) | +1:18 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 8:04 | ||
62 | Nord West (16) | +1:19 | Denis Lebedev | 8:05 | ||
63 | OK Botnia (50) | +1:19 | Linus Hansen | 8:05 | ||
64 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (11) | +1:20 | Elmeri Toivanen | 8:06 | ||
65 | Turun Suunnistajat (34) | +1:22 | Saku Valkila | 8:08 | ||
66 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (83) | +1:23 | Ville Mannonen | 8:09 | ||
67 | SRD SK (45) | +1:25 | Tomy-Andre Piirmets | 8:11 | ||
68 | Hyvinkään Rasti (76) | +1:25 | Ville Tiljander | 8:11 | ||
69 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (121) | +1:25 | Juho Tuominen | 8:11 | ||
70 | Kalevan Rasti (66) | +1:26 | Matti Hietanen | 8:12 | ||
71 | Vakka-Rasti (124) | +1:27 | Roope Ruusuvuori | 8:13 | ||
72 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +1:27 | Mikkel Lindberg | 8:13 | ||
73 | Olavin Rasti (150) | +1:28 | Eero Turkki | 8:14 | ||
74 | Navi 4 (133) | +1:29 | Jere Manninen | 8:15 | ||
75 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (109) | +1:30 | Matte Kontola | 8:16 | ||
76 | Espoon Suunta (33) | +1:31 | Alvar Palmen | 8:17 | ||
77 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (87) | +1:31 | Atte Isolähteenmäki | 8:17 | ||
78 | Perhon Kiri Y (153) | +1:32 | Juho Lakanen | 8:18 | ||
79 | Kangasala SK Y 5 (181) | +1:32 | Eveliina Piippo | 8:18 | ||
80 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (113) | +1:36 | Anton Laukkanen | 8:22 | ||
81 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:39 | Väinö Venetjoki | 8:25 | ||
82 | Rasti 88 (125) | +1:42 | Vesa Nokka | 8:28 | ||
83 | Northern Wind 2 (119) | +1:43 | Igor Egorov | 8:29 | ||
84 | Pargas IF (90) | +1:46 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 8:32 | ||
85 | Saarijärven Pullistus (162) | +1:46 | Henry Varis | 8:32 | ||
86 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (37) | +1:51 | Riikka Haltia | 8:37 | ||
87 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +1:51 | Edvin Kuokkanen | 8:37 | ||
88 | Rasti-Lukko (48) | +1:54 | Veikka Annila | 8:40 | ||
89 | Rastivarsat 3 (78) | +1:55 | Lauri Leirimaa | 8:41 | ||
90 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (65) | +1:57 | Emilia Vuori | 8:43 | ||
91 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (175) | +2:00 | Oskari Jokikokko | 8:46 | ||
92 | Iisu (161) | +2:01 | Aukusti Kakko | 8:47 | ||
93 | Halden SK 2 (94) | +2:02 | Olav Schmitt Gran | 8:48 | ||
94 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (89) | +2:04 | Sofia Niinimäki | 8:50 | ||
95 | OK77 3 (156) | +2:06 | Tobias Jern | 8:52 | ||
96 | Rastikarhut 3 (148) | +2:07 | Tommi Kukkula | 8:53 | ||
97 | Rastivarsat 2 (42) | +2:09 | Verneri Nieminen | 8:55 | ||
98 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (36) | +2:10 | Niko Kommio | 8:56 | ||
99 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (168) | +2:11 | Verneri Mattila | 8:57 | ||
100 | Isot Hipot (54) | +2:14 | Mika Ilomäki | 9:00 | ||
101 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (163) | +2:16 | Väinö Kotro | 9:02 | ||
102 | Lynx 3 (139) | +2:19 | Arttu Peltola | 9:05 | ||
103 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (38) | +2:20 | Valtteri Laine | 9:06 | ||
104 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (57) | +2:20 | Atte Hietaoja | 9:06 | ||
105 | Kangasala SK 4 (116) | +2:22 | Emil Piippo | 9:08 | ||
106 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171) | +2:22 | Matti Kemppainen | 9:08 | ||
107 | Kyrös-Rasti (79) | +2:26 | Aleksi Mattila | 9:12 | ||
108 | Espoon Suunta 4 (165) | +2:28 | Vilppu Viinikainen | 9:14 | ||
109 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (127) | +2:29 | Niko Hemminki | 9:15 | ||
110 | Koovee 4 (117) | +2:31 | Aapo Puranen | 9:17 | ||
111 | OK Raseborg (93) | +2:37 | Linus Westerlund | 9:23 | ||
112 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +2:40 | Vili Laukkanen | 9:26 | ||
113 | Närpes OK (120) | +2:49 | Linnea Halonen | 9:35 | ||
114 | Koovee 3 (99) | +2:58 | Otso Westerlund | 9:44 | ||
115 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (167) | +3:04 | Matias Lautamäki | 9:50 | ||
116 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (149) | +3:10 | Aatu Luomajärvi | 9:56 | ||
117 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (145) | +3:11 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 9:57 | ||
118 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (105) | +3:15 | Juho Pousi | 10:01 | ||
119 | Navi 3 (85) | +3:17 | Santeri Kanerva | 10:03 | ||
120 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (155) | +3:20 | Joni Koskinen | 10:06 | ||
121 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (58) | +3:23 | Ville Remahl | 10:09 | ||
122 | Kalvolan Keihäs (142) | +3:25 | Ville Laakso | 10:11 | ||
123 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (173) | +3:29 | Henriikka Haapasalo | 10:15 | ||
124 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (157) | +3:31 | Ida Toivari | 10:17 | ||
125 | OK77 2 (104) | +4:04 | Linus Jern | 10:50 | ||
126 | Rasti 88 2 (152) | +4:10 | Arttu Korpela | 10:56 | ||
127 | Ulvilan Ura (100) | +4:15 | Severi Salonen | 11:01 | ||
128 | Hiisirasti (40) | +4:18 | Roope Ruuhiala | 11:04 | ||
129 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82) | +4:21 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 11:07 | ||
130 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (112) | +4:27 | Aleksi Lohtander | 11:13 | ||
131 | Karkki-Rasti (47) | +4:29 | Julia Himilä | 11:15 | ||
132 | Espoon Suunta 3 (136) | +4:45 | Mikael Rautio | 11:31 | ||
133 | Rastikarhut 2 (86) | +4:49 | Ville Lahdenmäki | 11:35 | ||
134 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (64) | +4:50 | Maximilian Järvinen | 11:36 | ||
135 | Kangasniemen Kalske (137) | +5:00 | Emma Sippo | 11:46 | ||
136 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (56) | +5:03 | Arttu Vesterinen | 11:49 | ||
137 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (140) | +5:09 | Ossi Mustonen | 11:55 | ||
138 | Espoon Akilles (72) | +5:09 | Matias Mäki-Petäys | 11:55 | ||
139 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (129) | +5:10 | Olli Mustajoki | 11:56 | ||
140 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (178) | +5:14 | Matias Varonen | 12:00 | ||
141 | Rasti-Nokia (102) | +5:19 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 12:05 | ||
142 | Lappeen Riento (84) | +5:20 | Rene Peltonen | 12:06 | ||
143 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +5:21 | Sanni Prittinen | 12:07 | ||
144 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (164) | +5:22 | Eemeli Laakso | 12:08 | ||
145 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat Y 3 (128) | +5:23 | Konsta Kärkkäinen | 12:09 | ||
146 | Laihian Luja 2 (172) | +5:24 | Eemeli Kumara | 12:10 | ||
147 | OK Orient 3 (158) | +5:25 | Ville Sevelius | 12:11 | ||
148 | Rastiketut (180) | +5:29 | Jarkko Rantoja | 12:15 | ||
149 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (114) | +5:31 | Matias Äikäs | 12:17 | ||
150 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (134) | +5:37 | Petka Hummelholm | 12:23 | ||
151 | Lynx 2 (80) | +5:55 | Sami Raitola | 12:41 | ||
152 | Espoon Suunta 5 (176) | +5:56 | Lauri Puupponen | 12:42 | ||
153 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +5:58 | Hanna Leppävuori | 12:44 | ||
154 | Navi 2 (67) | +6:10 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 12:56 | ||
155 | Paimion Rasti (91) | +6:21 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 13:07 | ||
156 | SK Vuoksi 2 (159) | +6:33 | Miika Husu | 13:19 | ||
157 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (110) | +6:36 | Markus Malmberg | 13:22 | ||
158 | Lappeen Riento 2 (169) | +6:37 | Väinö Juvakka | 13:23 | ||
159 | Keravan Urheilijat (131) | +6:40 | Matti Kallio | 13:26 | ||
160 | Vesaisen Pojat (141) | +6:41 | Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi | 13:27 | ||
161 | Saloisten Reipas (146) | +6:43 | Aapo Erkkilä | 13:29 | ||
162 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (81) | +6:51 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 13:37 | ||
163 | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (132) | +6:59 | Aino Rinta-Koski | 13:45 | ||
164 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (154) | +7:41 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 14:27 | ||
165 | Northern Wind 3 (144) | +7:50 | Egor Lozitsky | 14:36 | ||
166 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (130) | +7:59 | Santeri Hölttä | 14:45 | ||
167 | Kymin Suunnistajat (31) | +9:08 | Antti Väyrynen | 15:54 | ||
168 | Suunnistajapankki (182) | +9:19 | Teemu Kerkola | 16:05 | ||
169 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (97) | +9:51 | Roope Pöyry | 16:37 | ||
170 | IF Femman Y 2 (177) | +9:56 | Matilda Torrkulla | 16:42 | ||
171 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +10:26 | Veera Ahola | 17:12 |