1 | 27 | Aaro Aho | 30:40 | | | Valkeakosken Haka |
2 | 7 | Rasmus Ekström | 31:26 | +45 | | MS Parma |
3 | 32 | Antti Pasi | 32:30 | +1:49 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
4 | 79 | Topias Arola | 32:38 | +1:57 | | Paimion Rasti |
5 | 17 | Henrik Asklöf | 32:38 | +1:57 | | Lynx |
6 | 11 | Kirill Gurlev | 32:46 | +2:05 | | Nord West |
7 | 75 | Mikko Poutanen | 32:48 | +2:07 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
8 | 19 | Jason Bransome | 32:55 | +2:14 | | OK Ravinen |
9 | 21 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 33:35 | +2:54 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
10 | 2 | Miika Tala | 33:42 | +3:01 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
11 | 3 | Mikael Rautio | 34:02 | +3:21 | | Espoon Suunta |
12 | 77 | Niilo Syrjälä | 34:14 | +3:34 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
13 | 4 | Arttu Lindqvist | 34:27 | +3:46 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
14 | 9 | Vili Mähönen | 34:39 | +3:58 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
15 | 12 | Touko Seppä | 34:45 | +4:04 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
16 | 38 | Eljas Talja | 35:07 | +4:26 | | OK77 |
17 | 71 | Samuli Peltola | 35:17 | +4:36 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
18 | 23 | Otso Westerlund | 35:32 | +4:51 | | Koovee |
19 | 104 | Konsta Piironen | 35:44 | +5:03 | | MS Parma 2 |
20 | 43 | David Borg | 36:25 | +5:44 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
21 | 1 | Mikko Eerola | 36:43 | +6:02 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
22 | 31 | Saku Hakulinen | 36:50 | +6:09 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
23 | 30 | Hannes Svahn | 36:59 | +6:18 | | OK Ravinen 2 |
24 | 36 | Ella Hyvärinen | 37:07 | +6:26 | | Rastivarsat |
25 | 25 | Anu Tuomisto | 37:36 | +6:55 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
26 | 16 | Kaarel Vesilind | 37:55 | +7:14 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
27 | 50 | Teemu Kerkola | 38:28 | +7:47 | | Suomusjärven Sisu |
28 | 14 | Eetu Korhonen | 38:34 | +7:53 | | SK Vuoksi |
29 | 33 | Jussi Jalonen | 38:59 | +8:18 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
30 | 56 | Antton Sankelo | 39:01 | +8:20 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
31 | 37 | Mikko Kuusisto | 39:28 | +8:47 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
32 | 90 | Topias Rauhamaa | 39:29 | +8:48 | | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
33 | 67 | Eetu Pohja | 40:04 | +9:23 | | Koovee 2 |
34 | 83 | Aarni Ronkainen | 40:05 | +9:24 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
35 | 86 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 40:12 | +9:31 | | Kuhmon Peurat |
36 | 6 | Akseli Kauppi | 40:42 | +10:01 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
37 | 8 | Mikko Ahola | 40:46 | +10:05 | | Kangasala SK |
38 | 49 | Elias Lehikoinen | 40:51 | +10:10 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
39 | 26 | Pietu Jutila | 40:56 | +10:15 | | Rastikarhut |
| 70 | Aaro Haikonen | 40:56 | +10:15 | | Ulvilan Ura |
41 | 34 | Pieti Liukka | 40:59 | +10:18 | | Kalevan Rasti |
42 | 45 | Jaan Rönkkö | 41:47 | +11:06 | | SK Uusi |
43 | 29 | Vilhelm Toivonen | 41:50 | +11:09 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
44 | 5 | Wille Laitamäki | 42:06 | +11:25 | | Hiidenkiertäjät |
45 | 152 | Ilari Laakso | 42:23 | +11:42 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
46 | 84 | Niilo Melkas | 42:48 | +12:07 | | OK Trian 3 |
47 | 105 | Juho Leonsaari | 42:49 | +12:08 | | Kangasala SK (Y) 3 |
48 | 24 | Anton Hamppu | 43:03 | +12:22 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
49 | 168 | Markus Randström | 43:08 | +12:27 | | OK Retro-86 |
50 | 124 | Valtteri Niska | 43:10 | +12:29 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
51 | 94 | Toivo Hursti | 43:22 | +12:41 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
52 | 76 | Topias Uusitalo | 43:27 | +12:46 | | Espoon Akilles |
53 | 119 | Eemeli Kumara | 43:33 | +12:52 | | Laihian Luja |
54 | 87 | Jaakko Tiukkanen | 43:38 | +12:57 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 |
55 | 91 | Laura-Liis Ktt | 43:44 | +13:03 | | OK Pölva Kobras |
56 | 48 | Linus Peltonen | 44:05 | +13:24 | | Lappeen Riento |
57 | 130 | Jenni Ovaska | 44:15 | +13:34 | | Luumäen Rasti |
58 | 125 | Tuukka Kupiainen | 44:18 | +13:37 | | Koovee-Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
59 | 28 | Topias Saranpää | 44:21 | +13:40 | | Rasti-Jussit |
60 | 55 | Algot Silvennoinen | 44:36 | +13:55 | | OK Trian 2 |
61 | 59 | Joona Makkonen | 44:50 | +14:09 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
62 | 60 | Juho Mäki | 45:20 | +14:39 | | Rasti 88 |
63 | 66 | Juuso Kaihtela | 45:36 | +14:56 | | Rasti-Lukko |
64 | 22 | Viacheslav Martinovskii | 45:38 | +14:57 | | Nord West 2 |
65 | 54 | Elisa Viholainen | 45:39 | +14:58 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
66 | 141 | Arttu Ylönen | 45:59 | +15:18 | | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 |
67 | 69 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 46:13 | +15:32 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
68 | 42 | Helmi Koli | 46:33 | +15:53 | | OK Trian |
69 | 13 | Santtu Kanerva | 46:40 | +15:59 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
70 | 44 | Oscar Aren | 46:51 | +16:10 | | Pargas IF |
71 | 150 | Iiro Virrankoski | 47:19 | +16:38 | | Espoon Suunta 6 |
72 | 20 | Santeri Kanerva | 47:50 | +17:09 | | Navi |
73 | 35 | Janne Lehtimäki | 48:11 | +17:30 | | Hiisirasti |
74 | 58 | Joonas Ojanen | 48:21 | +17:40 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
75 | 73 | Tommi Hirvonen | 48:34 | +17:53 | | SK Uusi 2 |
76 | 68 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 48:46 | +18:05 | | Sonkajärven Pahka |
77 | 144 | Jussi Rantala | 48:50 | +18:09 | | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 |
78 | 112 | Otso Pajuoja | 49:02 | +18:21 | | Espoon Suunta 4 |
79 | 117 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 49:07 | +18:26 | | Rastivarsat 2 |
80 | 95 | Tapio Paalanen | 49:20 | +18:39 | | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot |
81 | 47 | Ville Pasanen | 49:38 | +18:58 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
82 | 149 | Jere Venäläinen | 49:51 | +19:10 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
83 | 85 | Aleksi Karttila | 49:55 | +19:14 | | MS Parma 3 |
84 | 88 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 49:58 | +19:17 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
85 | 132 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 50:01 | +19:20 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
86 | 156 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 51:00 | +20:19 | | Koovee-Hiidenkiertäjät 4 |
87 | 51 | Andrey Borevich | 51:26 | +20:45 | | Northern Wind |
88 | 61 | Matias Koponen | 51:26 | +20:45 | | Lynx 2 |
89 | 78 | Atte Isolähteenmäki | 51:31 | +20:50 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
90 | 129 | Voima Tuomasjukka | 51:32 | +20:51 | | Paimion Rasti-Angelniemen A 2 |
91 | 115 | Eemeli Laakso | 51:34 | +20:53 | | Kalvolan Keihäs |
92 | 64 | Markus Pais | 51:42 | +21:02 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
93 | 18 | Henri Savolainen | 52:02 | +21:21 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 |
94 | 137 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 52:26 | +21:45 | | Rasti 88 2 |
95 | 101 | Sara Virolainen | 52:26 | +21:45 | | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 |
96 | 106 | Aleksandr Kotvitskii | 52:39 | +21:58 | | Kuzmolovo OS 2 |
97 | 41 | Jonna Hakala | 52:58 | +22:17 | | IF Femman |
98 | 158 | Emil Kronqvist | 53:36 | +22:55 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
99 | 139 | Lauri Viianen | 53:36 | +22:55 | | Laihian Luja(Y) 2 |
100 | 108 | Eeka Husu | 53:38 | +22:57 | | SK Vuoksi 2 |
101 | 121 | Kaisa Rooba | 53:42 | +23:01 | | Rakvere OK |
102 | 163 | Karoliina Kasila | 54:03 | +23:22 | | Kuhmon Peurat 3 |
103 | 134 | Maija Mäenpää | 54:20 | +23:39 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 |
104 | 118 | Pinja Jutila | 55:01 | +24:20 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
105 | 99 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | 55:07 | +24:27 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
106 | 147 | Ida Sundqvist | 55:09 | +24:28 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
107 | 62 | Aapo Salonen | 55:21 | +24:41 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
108 | 82 | Peter Uusitalo | 56:20 | +25:39 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
109 | 93 | Lenni Väisänen | 56:21 | +25:40 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 |
110 | 63 | Timotei Fatidinov | 56:31 | +25:50 | | Kuzmolovo OS |
111 | 126 | Jaakko Takala | 56:44 | +26:03 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
112 | 159 | Joonas Leppä | 56:58 | +26:17 | | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 |
113 | 65 | Pyry Seppälä | 57:27 | +26:46 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
114 | 109 | Rauli Aho | 57:41 | +27:00 | | Valkeakosken Haka 2 |
115 | 72 | Antti Paasi | 58:31 | +27:50 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
116 | 102 | Tommi Valkolehto | 59:00 | +28:19 | | Rasti-Nokia |
117 | 98 | Wilma Arrakoski | 59:03 | +28:22 | | OK77 2 |
118 | 151 | Oona Paloheimo | 59:18 | +28:37 | | Espoon Suunta 5 |
119 | 169 | Olli Ala-Honkola | 59:20 | +28:39 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 |
120 | 161 | Eerik Lehtimäki | 59:21 | +28:40 | | Rastivarsat-RaLu-Snättring 4 |
121 | 148 | Viivi Pellinen | 59:30 | +28:49 | | Joutsenon Kullervo |
122 | 80 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 59:43 | +29:02 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
123 | 160 | Lauri Vihelä | 1:00:22 | +29:41 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 |
124 | 164 | Joona Vuorela | 1:00:38 | +29:57 | | Espoon Akilles 2 |
125 | 136 | Martin Bygden | 1:00:38 | +29:57 | | Södertelje NO - Waxholms O 2 |
126 | 113 | Valtteri Lainio | 1:00:39 | +29:58 | | Turun Suunnistajat 3 |
127 | 52 | Tuomas Rokka | 1:01:09 | +30:28 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
128 | 107 | Joni Stenström | 1:01:34 | +30:53 | | Isot Hipot |
129 | 128 | Julia Lönnfeldt | 1:01:36 | +30:56 | | OK77 3 |
130 | 122 | Benjamin Saarela | 1:01:53 | +31:13 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
131 | 133 | Siiri Siikarla | 1:01:55 | +31:14 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
132 | 123 | Eriikka Nenonen | 1:02:24 | +31:43 | | Rastivarsat 3 |
133 | 40 | Kalle Kinnala | 1:03:08 | +32:27 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
134 | 135 | Ossi Hietaharju | 1:04:05 | +33:24 | | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
135 | 100 | Erik Brysch | 1:05:53 | +35:13 | | MS Parma/Koovee (Y) 4 |
136 | 110 | Raisa Kantanen | 1:08:07 | +37:27 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
137 | 167 | Henriette Plit | 1:08:25 | +37:44 | | Espoon Suunta 7 |
138 | 146 | Ilari Tulkki | 1:09:27 | +38:47 | | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 |
139 | 143 | Hannu Malinen | 1:09:55 | +39:14 | | Kuhmon Peurat 2 |
140 | 57 | Elias Suurnäkki | 1:10:12 | +39:31 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 |
141 | 111 | Janette Loisko | 1:11:20 | +40:39 | | Ulvilan Ura 2 |
142 | 53 | Jyri Tukiainen | 1:11:58 | +41:18 | | Hiidenkiertäjät/Tampereen 2 |
143 | 97 | Nora Riitaoja | 1:15:48 | +45:07 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 |
144 | 120 | Venla Jaatinen | 1:16:27 | +45:46 | | SK Pohjantähti 3 |
145 | 127 | Kiia Koskinen | 1:19:49 | +49:08 | | Alatornion Pirkat |
146 | 162 | Sanni Heinänen | 1:19:53 | +49:12 | | Saarijärven Pullistus |
147 | 92 | Sandra Isoniemi | 1:20:30 | +49:49 | | OK Trian 4 |
148 | 142 | Elias Nurmi | 1:20:53 | +50:12 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
149 | 96 | Lassi Vainimaa | 1:23:58 | +53:17 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 |
150 | 74 | Waldemar Särs | 1:26:25 | +55:44 | | Solf IK/Malax IF (Y) |
151 | 165 | Kati Iher | 1:28:12 | +57:31 | | OK Vöru 2 |
152 | 131 | Veeti Varjo | 1:29:17 | +58:36 | | Espoon Akilles 3 |
153 | 154 | Lotta Pynnönen | 1:32:11 | +1:01:30 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
154 | 166 | Juho Saari | 1:47:57 | +1:17:17 | | Kankaanpään koulut |
| 46 | Pyry Männistö | bröt | | | Navi 2 |
| 155 | Alina Lounela | disk | | | Turun Suunnistajat 4 |
| 153 | Alvar Seppälä | disk | | | Lauttakylän Luja |
| 145 | Joona Yliaho | disk | | | Kangasala SK 4 |
| 114 | Hando Allmann | disk | | | OK Vöru |