1 | MS Parma (7) | 1:28:36 | Niklas Ekström | 6:49 | ||
2 | OK Ravinen (19) | +1:12 | Melker Hörnfeldt | 7:58 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +2:56 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 6:43 | ||
4 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +2:58 | Emil Laaksonen | 6:54 | ||
5 | Suunta Jyväskylä (21) | +4:23 | Topi Laakso | 8:20 | ||
6 | Nord West (11) | +5:41 | Dmitrii Stepanov | 7:39 | ||
7 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (33) | +6:05 | Matias Lautamäki | 6:38 | ||
8 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (4) | +6:07 | Aaro Ojala | 6:24 | ||
9 | Lynx (17) | +6:10 | Kristian Boström | 9:51 | ||
10 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (75) | +6:17 | Olli Koivumäki | 7:19 | ||
11 | Kymin Suunnistajat (32) | +6:20 | Akseli Virtanen | 6:45 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +7:22 | Leo Matinheikki | 6:29 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (9) | +7:34 | Antti Rissanen | 6:37 | ||
14 | OK Ravinen 2 (30) | +7:41 | Martin Rinnbäck | 8:09 | ||
15 | OK77 (38) | +8:09 | Jonny Donner | 7:18 | ||
16 | Koovee (23) | +8:11 | Vertti Laitinen | 6:44 | ||
17 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (16) | +9:00 | Paavo Heinonen | 6:41 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (79) | +9:10 | Casper Fingerroos | 7:36 | ||
19 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (43) | +10:10 | Sofia Wigle | 8:41 | ||
20 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (77) | +11:41 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 9:41 | ||
21 | Vehkalahden Veikot (31) | +12:37 | Aaro Takanen | 7:23 | ||
22 | Rastivarsat (36) | +12:41 | Otto Kuusela | 7:31 | ||
23 | Hiidenkiertäjät (5) | +13:39 | Rasmus Toivanen | 7:52 | ||
24 | Koovee 2 (67) | +13:41 | Joel Schüle | 7:39 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (6) | +13:46 | Joonas Väliharju | 7:38 | ||
26 | Kuhmon Peurat (86) | +13:57 | Valtteri Kankainen | 6:52 | ||
27 | Keuruun Kisailijat (71) | +14:54 | Mikael Järvinen | 9:15 | ||
28 | Kangasala SK (8) | +15:00 | Emil Piippo | 7:13 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti (34) | +15:09 | Venla Liukka | 9:29 | ||
30 | Rastikarhut (26) | +16:34 | Iivari Willman | 7:12 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK 2 (29) | +16:38 | Topias Ahola | 7:18 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta 2 (49) | +16:46 | Antti Sorsa | 8:17 | ||
33 | Valkeakosken Haka (27) | +18:15 | Seeti Salonen | 8:02 | ||
34 | Lapuan Virkiä (56) | +19:00 | Eeli Kontola | 7:27 | ||
35 | SK Vuoksi (14) | +19:03 | Veeti Miikki | 8:28 | ||
36 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (37) | +19:17 | Atte Saastamoinen | 7:45 | ||
37 | Ulvilan Ura (70) | +19:25 | Ville Tiirikainen | 9:01 | ||
38 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (90) | +19:44 | Riku Gröhn | 7:48 | ||
39 | SK Uusi (45) | +20:25 | Matti Kallio | 7:27 | ||
40 | OK Trian (42) | +20:34 | Oskari Reijonen | 8:08 | ||
41 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (25) | +20:37 | Eemeli Rinta-Koski | 9:03 | ||
42 | Navi (20) | +20:53 | Perttu Jokinen | 9:16 | ||
43 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (83) | +21:25 | Elena Konstari | 8:50 | ||
44 | Rasti-Lukko (66) | +22:16 | Timi Niemensivu | 6:53 | ||
45 | Espoon Suunta 3 (94) | +22:20 | Lauri Puupponen | 7:45 | ||
46 | Espoon Akilles (76) | +23:11 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 8:27 | ||
47 | Kalvolan Keihäs (115) | +24:41 | Oskari Aumo | 7:51 | ||
48 | OK Trian 2 (55) | +25:32 | Eelis Johansson | 8:34 | ||
49 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (65) | +26:13 | Topias Kemppi | 7:09 | ||
50 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (54) | +26:24 | Riikka Lilja | 11:38 | ||
51 | Koovee-Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (125) | +26:29 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 9:34 | ||
52 | Kangasala SK (Y) 3 (105) | +27:13 | Vili Olkkonen | 7:53 | ||
53 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (78) | +27:30 | Kasimir Niinimäki | 8:03 | ||
54 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (152) | +27:37 | Oskar Haapala | 8:45 | ||
55 | Rasti-Jussit (28) | +28:53 | Aapo Pasanen | 8:30 | ||
56 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +29:08 | Luca Kallela | 10:37 | ||
57 | Nord West 2 (22) | +29:16 | Sergei Rudenko | 9:59 | ||
58 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (59) | +29:49 | Lauri Makkonen | 7:41 | ||
59 | Sonkajärven Pahka (68) | +30:18 | Nina Kärnä | 8:12 | ||
60 | Pargas IF (44) | +30:25 | Alex Virtala | 7:39 | ||
61 | Espoon Suunta 4 (112) | +31:06 | Daniel Rautio | 8:57 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (69) | +31:14 | Juho Nieminen | 7:20 | ||
63 | Lappeen Riento (48) | +31:23 | Vertti Myllärinen | 7:46 | ||
64 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (95) | +31:45 | Sampo Sankelo | 8:14 | ||
65 | Laihian Luja (119) | +32:33 | Heikki Kumara | 8:16 | ||
66 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (18) | +32:56 | Lasse Peltonen | 10:07 | ||
67 | Northern Wind (51) | +33:09 | Petr Volkov | 13:02 | ||
68 | Espoon Suunta 6 (150) | +33:45 | Elias Tikkanen | 10:33 | ||
69 | SK Uusi 2 (73) | +34:03 | Aleksi Puusaari | 10:25 | ||
70 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +37:04 | Venla Imberg | 13:40 | ||
71 | Kuzmolovo OS (63) | +37:05 | Danila Butko | 8:58 | ||
72 | Suomusjärven Sisu (50) | +37:12 | Natwud Tabsai | 9:55 | ||
73 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (144) | +37:24 | Erkki Ikäläinen | 8:40 | ||
74 | Paimion Rasti-Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (129) | +37:34 | Leo Haanpää | 8:31 | ||
75 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (13) | +37:48 | Juho Lähteenmäki | 9:18 | ||
76 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (124) | +38:06 | Elmeri Västinsalo | 9:43 | ||
77 | Luumäen Rasti (130) | +38:59 | Henri Hirvikallio | 9:47 | ||
78 | OK Pölva Kobras (91) | +39:02 | Martin-Erik Maripuu | 16:55 | ||
79 | Lynx 2 (61) | +39:10 | Sami Raitola | 7:38 | ||
80 | Hiisirasti (35) | +39:11 | Eero Piirainen | 10:06 | ||
81 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (132) | +39:19 | Hertta Juntunen | 11:34 | ||
82 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +40:37 | Emma Haglund | 10:16 | ||
83 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (147) | +41:47 | Pyry Pikkarainen | 10:58 | ||
84 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (158) | +41:50 | Robert Biskop | 10:59 | ||
85 | IF Femman (41) | +42:31 | Malin Ivars | 8:55 | ||
86 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (106) | +43:43 | Artem Iusupov | 12:20 | ||
87 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (134) | +43:46 | Mikael Vihelä | 9:41 | ||
88 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (62) | +43:55 | Väinö Ristimäki | 9:25 | ||
89 | Isot Hipot (107) | +44:00 | Juhani Sihvonen | 8:55 | ||
90 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (99) | +44:02 | Eemeli Uusi-Simola | 13:24 | ||
91 | OK77 2 (98) | +44:03 | Jesper Donner | 9:10 | ||
92 | SK Vuoksi 2 (108) | +46:04 | Hanne Jäkälä | 11:38 | ||
93 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (101) | +46:08 | Ilari Virtanen | 10:02 | ||
94 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (40) | +47:26 | Sini Salmi | 13:08 | ||
95 | Rastivarsat 2 (117) | +47:56 | Aapo Maasilta | 10:32 | ||
96 | Rastikarhut 2 (118) | +47:58 | Joona Nolvi | 10:31 | ||
97 | MS Parma 3 (85) | +49:04 | Saara Tuomisto | 11:07 | ||
98 | OK Retro-86 (168) | +49:13 | Tomas Randström | 10:11 | ||
99 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (64) | +49:27 | Aatu Niskanen | 10:06 | ||
100 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (122) | +49:50 | Venni Silmälä | 12:28 | ||
101 | Rakvere OK (121) | +49:53 | Sander Pritsik | 9:32 | ||
102 | Espoon Suunta 5 (151) | +52:08 | Oskari Penttinen | 10:41 | ||
103 | Asikkalan Raikas (82) | +52:36 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 9:40 | ||
104 | Rasti-Nokia (102) | +52:38 | Lauri Isokallio | 12:41 | ||
105 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (141) | +52:46 | Veeti Vesterinen | 13:03 | ||
106 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (113) | +52:47 | Joonas Paananen | 11:22 | ||
107 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (72) | +53:04 | Otso Tukiainen | 9:55 | ||
108 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (110) | +53:06 | Jesse Metsälä | 11:37 | ||
109 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (149) | +53:09 | Henna Rautamaa | 17:00 | ||
110 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (169) | +57:16 | Onni Vepsäläinen | 9:27 | ||
111 | Laihian Luja(Y) 2 (139) | +57:30 | Eveliina Viianen | 12:06 | ||
112 | Kyrös-Rasti (80) | +57:59 | Julia Hirvonen | 16:35 | ||
113 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (163) | +58:37 | Konsta Korhonen | 10:27 | ||
114 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (93) | +1:02:05 | Doris Väisänen | 14:25 | ||
115 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (111) | +1:02:29 | Elias Lehtonen | 8:18 | ||
116 | MS Parma/Koovee (Y) 4 (100) | +1:04:16 | Riku Andersson | 11:19 | ||
117 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (133) | +1:04:18 | Kaisa Kaartinen | 9:01 | ||
118 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (142) | +1:05:21 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 9:48 | ||
119 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (159) | +1:06:37 | Jyri Huhtala | 10:20 | ||
120 | Espoon Suunta 7 (167) | +1:07:20 | Jussi Raasakka | 12:05 | ||
121 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (143) | +1:07:24 | Antti Pietilä | 9:55 | ||
122 | OK77 3 (128) | +1:07:25 | Waldemar von Frenckell | 10:34 | ||
123 | Södertelje NO - Waxholms OK 2 (136) | +1:07:41 | Alexander Ahlsen | 13:51 | ||
124 | Espoon Akilles 2 (164) | +1:09:32 | Joonas Kuusivaara | 13:47 | ||
125 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (146) | +1:09:34 | Anniina Åberg | 14:11 | ||
126 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (52) | +1:10:12 | Emma Sankelo | 12:46 | ||
127 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (120) | +1:10:33 | Heini Niva | 8:48 | ||
128 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (126) | +1:12:31 | Totte Välkki | 16:23 | ||
129 | Rasti 88 2 (137) | +1:12:40 | Jesse Mäki | 16:29 | ||
130 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (160) | +1:12:47 | Reetta Virtanen | 9:04 | ||
131 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (135) | +1:16:08 | Ville Pitkänen | 8:58 | ||
132 | OK Trian 4 (92) | +1:17:06 | Melissa Lönnström | 10:17 | ||
133 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (97) | +1:19:56 | Ida Isolähteenmäki | 10:34 | ||
134 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (57) | +1:20:26 | Salla Vanhatalo | 10:53 | ||
135 | Alatornion Pirkat (127) | +1:23:45 | Mette Palokangas | 11:37 | ||
136 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (109) | +1:23:52 | Lauri Nieminen | 11:42 | ||
137 | Hiidenkiertäjät/Tampereen Pyrintö (Y) 2 (53) | +1:25:28 | Eetu Laine | 9:38 | ||
138 | Koovee-Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (156) | +1:31:40 | Oliver Schüle | 9:36 | ||
139 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (96) | +1:37:23 | Aatu Sammalisto | 22:21 | ||
140 | OK Vöru 2 (165) | +1:49:06 | Jrgen Joonas | 25:54 | ||
141 | Rastivarsat 3 (123) | +1:52:00 | Elias Pelkonen | 10:14 | ||
142 | Espoon Akilles 3 (131) | +1:55:59 | Pyry Riissanen | 12:06 | ||
143 | Kangasniemen Kalske (154) | +1:56:31 | Noora Liikanen | 14:42 | ||
144 | Solf IK/Malax IF (Y) (74) | +1:56:38 | Emil Holmback | 12:46 | ||
145 | Rastivarsat-RaLu-Snättringe(Y) 4 (161) | +2:07:29 | Samuel Kurhinen | 13:40 | ||
146 | Saarijärven Pullistus (162) | +2:10:16 | Roni Siistonen | 21:11 | ||
147 | Kankaanpään koulut (166) | +2:45:48 | Samuli Kuusinen | 11:10 |