Nuorten Jukola 2016 - | Resultat |




	

	

jukola.com

    Strcktider

    Nr Lag Vlj etapp
    1 MS Parma, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    2 OK Ravinen, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    3 Espoon Suunta, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    4 Tampereen Pyrint, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    5 Suunta Jyvskyl, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    6 Lynx, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    7 Nord West, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    8 Kangasala SK, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    9 Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    10 Kouvolan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    11 Kymin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    12 OK77, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    13 Hiidenkiertjt, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    14 Koovee, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    15 Tampereen Pyrint 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    16 Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    17 Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    18 Vaasan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    19 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    20 Vehkalahden Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    21 Jmsn Retki-Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    22 OK Trian, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    23 Espoon Suunta 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    24 Kokkolan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    25 Angelniemen Ankkuri, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    26 Koovee 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    27 Suunta Jyvskyl 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    28 Kalevan Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    29 Espoon Suunta 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    30 Lapuan Virki, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    31 OK Raseborg, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    32 Kangasala SK 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    33 Paimion Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    34 Rasti 88, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    35 Nord West 2, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    36 SK Vuoksi, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    37 OK Trian 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    38 Rasti-Jussit, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    39 Ulvilan Ura, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    40 Keuruun Kisailijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    41 Tampereen Pyrint 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    42 Rastivarsat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    43 Espoon Akilles, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    44 SK Uusi, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    45 Rajamen Rykmentti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    46 Espoon Suunta 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    47 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    48 Valkeakosken Haka, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    49 Rasti-Lukko, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    50 Sundbybergs IK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    51 Helsingin Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    52 Northern Wind, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    53 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    54 Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    55 Skarpncks OL, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    56 Pargas IF, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    57 Tampereen Pyrint 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    58 Kangasala SK 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    59 Lahden Suunnistajat -37, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    60 Kuzmolovo OS, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    61 Rastikarhut, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    62 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    63 Navi, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    64 Koovee 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    65 Lapuan Virki (Y) 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    66 Laihian Luja, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    67 Turun Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    68 Kuopion Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    69 Lounais-Hmeen Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    70 OK Plva Kobras, EST 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    71 Espoon Suunta 5, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    72 Vehkalahden Veikot 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    73 Hollolan Urheilijat -46, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    74 Helsingin Suunnistajat 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    75 Luumen Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    76 Kalvolan Keihs, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    77 Espoon Suunta 6, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    78 Kankaanpn Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    79 Hyvinkn Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    80 Iisalmen Visa, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    81 NAIS orientering, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    82 Kortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    83 Lynx 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    84 SK Uusi 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    85 Turun Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    86 Orienta SKI-O, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    87 Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    88 SK Pohjanthti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    89 Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    90 IF Femman, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    91 Angelniemen Ankkuri (Y) 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    92 Paimion Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    93 Hyvinkn Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    94 MS Parma 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    95 Vehkalahden Veikot 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    96 Kalevan Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    97 Lappeen Riento, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    98 Rastivarsat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    99 Rastikarhut 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    100 Tampereen Pyrint 5, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    101 Vaasan Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    102 Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    103 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    104 Kuzmolovo OS 2, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    105 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    106 OK77 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    107 OK77 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    108 Rasti-Vihti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    109 OK Trian 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    110 MS Parma 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    111 Snttringe SK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    112 Rasti-Jussit 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    113 Olavin Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    114 Kyrs-Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    115 Hiidenkiertjt 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    116 Ulvilan Ura 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    117 Rasti 88 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    118 OK Botnia, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    119 Mntsln Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    120 Helsingin Suunnistajat 5, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    121 Espoon Akilles 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    122 Tumba-Mlarhjden OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    123 Lounais-Hmeen Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    124 Turun Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    125 Sotkamon Jymy, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    126 Laihian Luja 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    127 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    128 Vesaisen Pojat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    129 Kymin Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    130 Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    131 Tampereen Pyrint 6, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    132 Solf IK, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    133 Snttringe SK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    134 Espoon Suunta 7, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    135 Espoon Akilles 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    136 Tampereen Pyrint 7, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    137 Koovee 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    138 Vehkalahden Veikot 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    139 Orienta SKI-O 2, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    140 Saarijrven Pullistus, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    141 OK Trian 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    142 Kymin Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    143 Northern Wind 2, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    144 SK Vuoksi 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    145 Sotkamon Jymy 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    146 Tampereen Pyrint 8, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    147 Espoon Akilles 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    148 Kangasala SK 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    149 Kuopion Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    150 Sundbybergs IK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    151 OK Raseborg (Y) 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    152 MS Parma 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    153 Hiidenkiertjt 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    154 Sotkamon Jymy (Y) 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    155 Mntsln Urheilijat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    156 Lynx 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    157 SK Uusi 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    158 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (Y) 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    159 Vehkalahden Veikot 5, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    160 Tumba-Mlarhjden OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    161 Suunnistajapankki, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    162 Suunnistajapankki 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    163 Suunnistajapankki 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    164 Suunnistajapankki 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    165 Suunnistajapankki 5, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    166 Mntn Seudun Erpirkat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    167 RR1986 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7