1 | 30 | Inka Nurminen | 32:28 | | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
2 | 1 | Lotta Eerola | 32:47 | +18 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
3 | 3 | Liisa Peltonen | 32:49 | +20 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
4 | 6 | Maria Määttänen | 32:50 | +22 | | Espoon Suunta |
5 | 26 | Jasmiina Rantala | 33:33 | +1:05 | | Rasti-Lukko |
6 | 13 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 33:34 | +1:06 | | Lynx |
7 | 65 | Judita Traubaite | 33:44 | +1:15 | | IGTISA |
8 | 8 | Daria Panchenko | 33:53 | +1:25 | | Nord West |
9 | 18 | Ida Haapala | 34:35 | +2:06 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
10 | 14 | Fanny Kukonlehto | 34:44 | +2:16 | | Kangasala SK |
11 | 61 | Iisa Jutila | 34:45 | +2:16 | | Rastikarhut |
12 | 31 | Milja Väätäjä | 35:05 | +2:37 | | Paimion Rasti |
13 | 28 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 35:47 | +3:19 | | Kalevan Rasti |
14 | 72 | Alli Haavisto | 35:59 | +3:31 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
15 | 135 | Ilona Lainio | 36:14 | +3:45 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
16 | 5 | Elsa Ankelo | 36:26 | +3:57 | | MS Parma |
17 | 41 | Antonia Holmgren | 36:51 | +4:23 | | OK Trian 2 |
18 | 77 | Tilda Palm | 37:01 | +4:33 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 |
19 | 38 | Janina Donner | 37:01 | +4:33 | | OK77 |
20 | 7 | Annika Matilainen | 37:08 | +4:39 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
21 | 67 | Kristina Smirnova | 37:22 | +4:54 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
22 | 29 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 38:06 | +5:38 | | Espoon Akilles |
23 | 34 | Jenny Virtala | 38:28 | +6:00 | | Pargas IF |
24 | 11 | Helmi Koli | 38:35 | +6:07 | | OK Trian |
25 | 9 | Ella Skog | 38:38 | +6:10 | | Koovee |
26 | 39 | Taru Heinaro | 38:39 | +6:11 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
| 85 | Veera Haavisto | 38:39 | +6:11 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
28 | 36 | Maija Tiittanen | 38:54 | +6:26 | | Ulvilan Ura |
29 | 15 | Jenna Tulonen | 39:05 | +6:36 | | Hiidenkiertäjät |
30 | 98 | Sofia Wigle | 39:12 | +6:44 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
31 | 53 | Sanni Oikkonen | 39:14 | +6:46 | | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
32 | 46 | Anastasia Botova | 39:20 | +6:52 | | Kuzmolovo OS |
33 | 19 | Ellinor Östervall | 39:21 | +6:52 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
34 | 16 | Melina Avelin | 39:26 | +6:57 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
35 | 23 | Hilda Holmqvist Johansson | 39:32 | +7:04 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna |
36 | 33 | Raita Pakkanen | 40:12 | +7:44 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
37 | 66 | Lorely Krvel | 40:21 | +7:52 | | OK Pölva Kobras |
38 | 63 | Pinja Koskinen | 40:42 | +8:14 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
39 | 52 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 40:43 | +8:15 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
40 | 21 | Inka Joensivu | 40:50 | +8:22 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
41 | 12 | Amanda Karlsson | 40:50 | +8:22 | | OK Ravinen |
42 | 60 | Roosa Pelkonen | 41:00 | +8:32 | | Rastivarsat |
43 | 42 | Venla Kankainen | 41:03 | +8:35 | | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Pu |
44 | 75 | Anna Chelnova | 41:35 | +9:07 | | Northern Wind |
45 | 110 | Elen Norris | 41:39 | +9:11 | | Wales |
46 | 147 | Jenni Lappi | 42:05 | +9:36 | | Espoon Suunta 8 |
47 | 117 | Xenia Dmitrievskaia | 42:15 | +9:47 | | Northern Wind 2 |
48 | 4 | Marika Aho | 42:18 | +9:49 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
49 | 150 | Polina Zaitseva | 42:20 | +9:52 | | OK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2 |
50 | 43 | Julia Himilä | 42:23 | +9:55 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
51 | 129 | Anni Pohjalainen | 42:35 | +10:07 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
52 | 80 | Siiri Siikarla | 42:36 | +10:08 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
53 | 112 | Miina Ruoti | 42:45 | +10:17 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
54 | 93 | Linda Sainio | 42:46 | +10:18 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
55 | 40 | Emma Katajamäki | 42:50 | +10:21 | | MS Parma 2 |
56 | 81 | Jenni Ovaska | 42:59 | +10:31 | | Luumäen Rasti |
57 | 140 | Wilma Arrakoski | 43:12 | +10:44 | | OK77 2 |
58 | 59 | Olga Vasileva | 43:17 | +10:49 | | Nord West 2 |
59 | 73 | Jutta Ojala | 43:18 | +10:50 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
60 | 96 | Ira Kiero | 43:19 | +10:50 | | Lappeen Riento |
61 | 102 | Anni Tanskanen | 43:22 | +10:54 | | Sonkajärven Pahka |
62 | 51 | Greta Biskop | 43:39 | +11:11 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
63 | 137 | Tia-Maria Tikkanen | 43:43 | +11:14 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
64 | 70 | Anni Mäntylä | 44:40 | +12:12 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
65 | 64 | Sonja Leinamo | 44:40 | +12:12 | | Kalvolan Keihäs |
66 | 133 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 44:45 | +12:17 | | Joutsenon Kullervo |
67 | 122 | Fia Snickars | 44:46 | +12:17 | | Solf IK |
68 | 10 | Matilda Lindh | 44:52 | +12:23 | | Sundbybergs IK |
69 | 35 | Milla Koistinen | 44:56 | +12:28 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
70 | 148 | Eerika Salomäki | 45:03 | +12:35 | | SK Uusi 2 |
71 | 56 | Moa Hjorth | 45:10 | +12:42 | | Domnarvets GoIF |
72 | 58 | Anna Ruokola | 45:27 | +12:58 | | Rasti-Jussit |
73 | 44 | Idaliina Kuusisto | 45:43 | +13:15 | | Koovee 2 |
74 | 68 | Hanna Leppävuori | 45:48 | +13:20 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
75 | 57 | Emma Kangas | 45:52 | +13:24 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
76 | 134 | Jessica Bartholdi | 45:59 | +13:31 | | Espoon Akilles 3 |
77 | 82 | Eliisabeth Larsson | 45:59 | +13:31 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/Söd 2 |
78 | 49 | Sara Virolainen | 46:07 | +13:38 | | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 |
79 | 162 | Vilma Pesu | 46:08 | +13:39 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
80 | 55 | Anni Laine | 46:08 | +13:40 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
81 | 74 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 46:09 | +13:41 | | Rastivarsat 2 |
82 | 158 | Laura Laukkanen | 46:16 | +13:48 | | Valkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan 2 |
83 | 76 | Lotta Sankelo | 46:21 | +13:53 | | SK Pohjantähti |
84 | 105 | Ida Joensuu | 46:27 | +13:59 | | IF Brahe |
85 | 86 | Riikka Peltola | 46:41 | +14:12 | | Kymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan 3 |
86 | 45 | Anu Saarinen | 46:42 | +14:14 | | Rasti 88 |
87 | 24 | Jenna Viianen | 46:49 | +14:21 | | Laihian Luja |
88 | 87 | Amanda Hansén | 47:09 | +14:41 | | OK Botnia |
89 | 47 | Anna Simola | 47:11 | +14:42 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
90 | 114 | Oona Paloheimo | 47:28 | +15:00 | | Espoon Suunta 7 |
91 | 108 | Reea Simola | 47:40 | +15:12 | | Koovee 3 |
92 | 71 | Matilda Torrkulla | 48:06 | +15:38 | | IF Femman |
93 | 116 | Sofia Pellonperä | 48:07 | +15:38 | | Espoon Akilles 2 |
94 | 121 | Jenna Hietala | 48:21 | +15:52 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
95 | 136 | Johanna Jokinen | 48:21 | +15:52 | | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat |
96 | 156 | Emmy Granstedt | 48:24 | +15:55 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 |
97 | 50 | Claudia Kantola | 48:38 | +16:09 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
98 | 32 | Mette Soini | 49:18 | +16:49 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
99 | 106 | Roosa Laine | 49:27 | +16:59 | | Espoon Suunta 6 |
100 | 138 | Nea Koivunen | 49:29 | +17:00 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
101 | 37 | Essi Korhonen | 49:35 | +17:06 | | SK Vuoksi |
102 | 109 | Nykänen Anni | 49:40 | +17:12 | | Navi |
103 | 153 | Henriikka Tilli | 49:41 | +17:13 | | Lynx 2 |
104 | 25 | Sanni Heikkinen | 49:58 | +17:29 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
105 | 27 | Lotta Välkki | 50:35 | +18:06 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
106 | 100 | Sara Peltonen | 50:42 | +18:13 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
107 | 119 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 50:45 | +18:16 | | Ulvilan Ura 2 |
108 | 142 | Minerva Kamila | 50:58 | +18:30 | | Laihian Luja 2 |
109 | 95 | Silja Koskinen | 50:58 | +18:30 | | Turun Suunnistajat/Paimion 3 |
110 | 132 | Pia Calderara | 51:43 | +19:14 | | Lynx 3 |
111 | 101 | Raisa Kantanen | 51:58 | +19:30 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
112 | 90 | Ida Sundqvist | 52:01 | +19:33 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
113 | 111 | Kerttu Seppänen | 52:01 | +19:33 | | Olavin Rasti |
114 | 160 | Helmi Jokinen | 52:18 | +19:50 | | Hiidenkiertäjät/Rasti-Vih 2 |
115 | 161 | Sarita Mäkelä | 52:20 | +19:52 | | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 |
116 | 141 | Vilma Berger | 52:35 | +20:06 | | Domnarvets GoIF 2 |
117 | 92 | Laura Laukkanen | 52:43 | +20:15 | | MS Parma 3 |
118 | 144 | Suvi Hietaharju | 52:45 | +20:17 | | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
119 | 143 | Emily Thomas | 53:30 | +21:02 | | Wales 2 |
120 | 107 | Alisa Asp | 53:45 | +21:16 | | Koovee 4 |
121 | 118 | Essi Vilhonen | 54:03 | +21:34 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 |
122 | 124 | Roosa Kuusivaara | 54:08 | +21:40 | | Pihkaniskat |
123 | 104 | Ida Kontkanen | 54:25 | +21:56 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
124 | 120 | Vilma Wahlsten | 54:39 | +22:11 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
125 | 103 | Viivi Pellinen | 54:54 | +22:25 | | SK Vuoksi 2 |
126 | 115 | Elisa Sirviö | 54:56 | +22:28 | | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Pu 2 |
127 | 151 | Maria Hyörtti | 55:28 | +22:59 | | Rasti-Lukko 2 |
128 | 126 | Louise Björklund | 56:15 | +23:47 | | IK Falken |
129 | 88 | Viivi Vesterinen | 56:59 | +24:31 | | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 |
130 | 62 | Frida Arnesson | 57:02 | +24:33 | | Skarpnäcks OL |
131 | 139 | Pauliina Tilli | 57:34 | +25:06 | | Lynx 4 |
132 | 79 | Emmi Markkola | 58:24 | +25:56 | | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 |
133 | 78 | Milja Asp | 58:49 | +26:20 | | Kyrös-Rasti |
134 | 48 | Laura Uusi-Simola | 59:34 | +27:05 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
135 | 155 | Agnes Edgren | 1:00:52 | +28:23 | | Skarpnäcks OL 2 |
136 | 152 | Helmi Annila | 1:01:05 | +28:37 | | Rasti-Lukko 3 |
137 | 89 | Kira Kotitskaya | 1:01:36 | +29:07 | | Kuzmolovo OS 2 |
138 | 127 | Aliisa Aho | 1:02:13 | +29:44 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
139 | 99 | Jenni Marttinen | 1:07:41 | +35:13 | | Anttolan Urheilijat |
140 | 113 | Loviisa Halonen | 1:13:17 | +40:48 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
141 | 149 | Anna Ojala | 1:13:49 | +41:21 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 |
142 | 157 | Anniina Åberg | 1:23:35 | +51:06 | | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 |
| 94 | Tuva Falk | bröt | | | Sundbybergs IK 2 |
| 2 | Sara Kurth | disk | | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
| 22 | Kaisa Mäntylä | disk | | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |